Kobe Leonessa W logo
Japan

Kobe Leonessa W Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Kobe Leonessa W
Latest Results
JEF United W0 - 0Kobe Leonessa Wa month ago Full TimeFT

JEF United W - Kobe Leonessa W

JEF United W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kobe Leonessa W4 - 0Parceiro Nagano Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Kobe Leonessa W - Parceiro Nagano W

Kobe Leonessa W played Parceiro Nagano W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 11. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Kobe Leonessa W won 4-0.

Kobe Leonessa W1 - 1NTV Beleza Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Kobe Leonessa W - NTV Beleza W

Kobe Leonessa W played NTV Beleza W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 6. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urawa Red W0 - 1Kobe Leonessa Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Urawa Red W - Kobe Leonessa W

Urawa Red W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kobe Leonessa W won 0-1.

Nojima Stella W1 - 0Kobe Leonessa W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nojima Stella W - Kobe Leonessa W

Nojima Stella W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on April 27. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Nojima Stella W won 1-0.

Kobe Leonessa W0 - 1Iga Kunoichi W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kobe Leonessa W - Iga Kunoichi W

Kobe Leonessa W played Iga Kunoichi W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on April 20. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Iga Kunoichi W won 0-1.

Nojima Stella W1 - 3Kobe Leonessa W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Nojima Stella W - Kobe Leonessa W

Nojima Stella W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 7. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Kobe Leonessa W won 1-3.

Kobe Leonessa W3 - 0Elfen Saitama W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kobe Leonessa W - Elfen Saitama W

Kobe Leonessa W played Elfen Saitama W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 1. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Kobe Leonessa W won 3-0.

Kobe Leonessa W1 - 0Iga Kunoichi W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kobe Leonessa W - Iga Kunoichi W

Kobe Leonessa W played Iga Kunoichi W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kobe Leonessa W won 1-0.

NTV Beleza W2 - 0Kobe Leonessa W2 years ago Full TimeFT

NTV Beleza W - Kobe Leonessa W

NTV Beleza W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. NTV Beleza W won 2-0.

Vegalta Sendai W0 - 4Kobe Leonessa W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai W - Kobe Leonessa W

Vegalta Sendai W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kobe Leonessa W won 0-4.

Kobe Leonessa W2 - 0Parceiro Nagano W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kobe Leonessa W - Parceiro Nagano W

Kobe Leonessa W played Parceiro Nagano W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kobe Leonessa W won 2-0.

JEF United W0 - 1Kobe Leonessa W2 years ago Full TimeFT

JEF United W - Kobe Leonessa W

JEF United W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kobe Leonessa W won 0-1.

Kobe Leonessa W1 - 1Albirex Niigata W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kobe Leonessa W - Albirex Niigata W

Kobe Leonessa W played Albirex Niigata W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urawa Red W0 - 1Kobe Leonessa W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Urawa Red W - Kobe Leonessa W

Urawa Red W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kobe Leonessa W won 0-1.

Kobe Leonessa W1 - 0NTV Beleza W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kobe Leonessa W - NTV Beleza W

Kobe Leonessa W played NTV Beleza W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 21. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Kobe Leonessa W won 1-0.

Iga Kunoichi W2 - 2Kobe Leonessa W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Iga Kunoichi W - Kobe Leonessa W

Iga Kunoichi W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 14. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kobe Leonessa W1 - 2Vegalta Sendai W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kobe Leonessa W - Vegalta Sendai W

Kobe Leonessa W played Vegalta Sendai W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 7. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai W won 1-2.

Parceiro Nagano W1 - 1Kobe Leonessa W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano W - Kobe Leonessa W

Parceiro Nagano W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 3. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kobe Leonessa W2 - 0JEF United W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kobe Leonessa W - JEF United W

Kobe Leonessa W played JEF United W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on April 29. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Kobe Leonessa W won 2-0.

Kobe Leonessa W is a football club from Japan competing in the L1 League - Women of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kobe Leonessa W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kobe Leonessa W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kobe Leonessa W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kobe Leonessa W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kobe Leonessa W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kobe Leonessa W.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W60'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.