K-Jarve JK Jarve logo
Estonia

K-Jarve JK Jarve Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
K-Jarve JK JarveFlora-2Saturday 16:00

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Flora-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK JarveAugust 13th 16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Maardu2 - 0K-Jarve JK Jarve2 days ago Full TimeFT

Maardu - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Maardu played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 2-0.

K-Jarve JK Jarve1 - 2Parnu9 days ago Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Parnu

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Parnu won 1-2.

K-Jarve JK Jarve1 - 1Nomme United15 days ago Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Nomme United

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elva2 - 1K-Jarve JK Jarve18 days ago Full TimeFT

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 2-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 5Vaprus Parnu23 days ago Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Vaprus Parnu

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-5.

Levadia-21 - 0K-Jarve JK Jarvea month ago Full TimeFT

Levadia-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Levadia-2 played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia-2 won 1-0.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 4Maardua month ago Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Maardu

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 0-4.

Flora-20 - 0K-Jarve JK Jarvea month ago Full TimeFT

Flora-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Flora-2 played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nomme United0 - 0K-Jarve JK Jarvea month ago Full TimeFT

Nomme United - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Nomme United played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Elva2 months ago Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Elva

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 0-1.

Vaprus Parnu7 - 0K-Jarve JK Jarve2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Vaprus Parnu played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 7-0.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 2Levadia-22 months ago Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Levadia-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia-2 won 0-2.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-22 months ago Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Parnu2 - 0K-Jarve JK Jarve2 months ago Full TimeFT

Parnu - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Parnu played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Parnu won 2-0.

Vandra3 - 1K-Jarve JK Jarve5 months ago Full TimeFT

Vandra - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Vandra played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vandra won 3-1.

Levadia-25 - 2K-Jarve JK Jarve6 months ago Full TimeFT

Levadia-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Levadia-2 played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 16. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Levadia-2 won 5-2.

K-Jarve JK Jarve4 - 1Tarvas Rakvere6 months ago Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tarvas Rakvere

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tarvas Rakvere at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. K-Jarve JK Jarve won 4-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve2 - 6Flora-26 months ago Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Flora-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Flora-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 26. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Flora-2 won 2-6.

K-Jarve JK Jarve2 - 3Tarvas Rakvere9 months ago Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tarvas Rakvere

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tarvas Rakvere won 2-3.

K-Jarve JK Jarve is a football club from Estonia competing in the Esiliiga A of Estonia. ScoreBat covers all matches of K-Jarve JK Jarve in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as K-Jarve JK Jarve roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of K-Jarve JK Jarve for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the K-Jarve JK Jarve goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow K-Jarve JK Jarve livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of K-Jarve JK Jarve, who will be playing Flora-2 on Saturday in the Esiliiga A of Estonia. You can watch K-Jarve JK Jarve vs Flora-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC. After that, K-Jarve JK Jarve will play Tammeka Tartu-2 on August 13th.

Matchday Live
Ross CountyMotherwell18:45

Ross County - Motherwell

Ross County are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LahtiHonka15:30

Lahti - Honka

Lahti are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LongfordBrayPostponedPst

Longford - Bray

Longford are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

GalwayAthlone TownPostponedPst

Galway - Athlone Town

Galway are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

Daugava DTukums15:00

Daugava D - Tukums

Daugava D are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaFS Metta LU15:00

FK Jelgava - FS Metta LU

FK Jelgava are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartaksRigas FS15:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ValmieraVentspils16:00

Valmiera - Ventspils

Valmiera are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LiepajaRiga17:00

Liepaja - Riga

Liepaja are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AsaneTromso16:00

Asane - Tromso

Asane are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudUllensaker Kisa16:00

Grorud - Ullensaker Kisa

Grorud are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ham-KamKFUM Oslo16:00

Ham-Kam - KFUM Oslo

Ham-Kam are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerOygarden16:00

Kongsvinger - Oygarden

Kongsvinger are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossStrommen16:00

Raufoss - Strommen

Raufoss are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfRanheim16:00

Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim

Sandnes Ulf are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkJerv16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Jerv

Stjordals-Blink are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaCluj17:30

Universitatea Craiova - Cluj

Universitatea Craiova are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on August 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UmeaDalkurd16:00

Umea - Dalkurd

Umea are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrageTrelleborg17:00

Brage - Trelleborg

Brage are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteVasteras17:00

Orgryte - Vasteras

Orgryte are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgSirius17:00

Elfsborg - Sirius

Elfsborg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingMjallby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Mjallby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaselLuzern18:30

Basel - Luzern

Basel are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ServetteSion18:30

Servette - Sion

Servette are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

XamaxLugano18:30

Xamax - Lugano

Xamax are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Young BoysSt. Gallen18:30

Young Boys - St. Gallen

Young Boys are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ZurichThun18:30

Zurich - Thun

Zurich are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KaspyiKairatPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Kairat

Kaspyi are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

TobolAstanaPostponedPst

Tobol - Astana

Tobol are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

Al Ahli SCAl Sadd SC Doha13:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Qatar SCUmm Salal SC15:45

Qatar SC - Umm Salal SC

Qatar SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Kokand-1912Pakhtakor22:00

Kokand-1912 - Pakhtakor

Kokand-1912 are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mashal MuborakAndijon FK22:00

Mashal Muborak - Andijon FK

Mashal Muborak are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

QizilqumBuxoro22:00

Qizilqum - Buxoro

Qizilqum are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AtlasPumas00:00

Atlas - Pumas

Atlas are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LeonMonterrey02:00

Leon - Monterrey

Leon are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory1 - 0Central Coast Mariners32'

Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners

Melbourne Victory are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and Melbourne Victory are winning 1-0.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Hadera15:00

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Ramat Gan15:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RakowKorona15:00

Rakow - Korona

Rakow are playing Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalzburgBravo15:00

Salzburg - Bravo

Salzburg are playing Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RodaEindhoven18:00

Roda - Eindhoven

Roda are playing Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SioniMerani Martvili13:30

Sioni - Merani Martvili

Sioni are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaGagra13:30

WIT Georgia - Gagra

WIT Georgia are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FramVestriPostponedPst

Fram - Vestri

Fram are playing Vestri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

Leiknir R.Leiknir FPostponedPst

Leiknir R. - Leiknir F

Leiknir R. are playing Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

UpesciemsFK Limbazi15:30

Upesciems - FK Limbazi

Upesciems are playing FK Limbazi at the National cup of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kvik HaldenValerenga-217:00

Kvik Halden - Valerenga-2

Kvik Halden are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2Levanger11:00

Odd Grenland-2 - Levanger

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2SotraPostponedPst

Odd Grenland-2 - Sotra

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Rosenborg-2Asker13:30

Rosenborg-2 - Asker

Rosenborg-2 are playing Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NardoRosenborg-2PostponedPst

Nardo - Rosenborg-2

Nardo are playing Rosenborg-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Sogndal-2FyllingsdalenPostponedPst

Sogndal-2 - Fyllingsdalen

Sogndal-2 are playing Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

FanaSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Fana - SK Brann-2

Fana are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

Eskilstuna United WUppsala W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Uppsala W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Uppsala W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg WLinkoping W17:00

Goteborg W - Linkoping W

Goteborg W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BalkanyObolon-Brovar14:00

Balkany - Obolon-Brovar

Balkany are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cherkashchyna AkademiaVolyn14:00

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Volyn

Cherkashchyna Akademia are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InhuletsKremin14:00

Inhulets - Kremin

Inhulets are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskMykolaiv15:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Mykolaiv

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportAvanhard15:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Avanhard

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Prykarpattya15:00

Metallurg Z. - Prykarpattya

Metallurg Z. are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MetallistChornomorets16:00

Metallist - Chornomorets

Metallist are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyMinai16:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Minai

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl SaltPostponedPst

Al-Weehdat - Al Salt

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Al-RamthaAl AhlyPostponedPst

Al-Ramtha - Al Ahly

Al-Ramtha are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 1Suwon WHalf TimeHT

Boeun Sangmu W - Suwon W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and Suwon W are winning 0-1.

Changnyeong W0 - 1Seoul Amazones W50'

Changnyeong W - Seoul Amazones W

Changnyeong W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Seoul Amazones W are winning 0-1.

Gumi W0 - 2Incheon Red Angels W47'

Gumi W - Incheon Red Angels W

Gumi W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Incheon Red Angels W are winning 0-2.

Gyeongju W0 - 0Hwacheon KSPO W50'

Gyeongju W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gyeongju W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

DerenErchim11:00

Deren - Erchim

Deren are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KansanshiGreen EaglesPostponedPst

Kansanshi - Green Eagles

Kansanshi are playing Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on August 3.

Power DynamosForest Rangers13:00

Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers

Power Dynamos are playing Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Tacoma Defiance01:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Tacoma Defiance

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on August 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CSAMurici19:00

CSA - Murici

CSA are playing Murici at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CRBASA00:00

CRB - ASA

CRB are playing ASA at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.