Keciorengucu logo
Turkey

Keciorengucu Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor

Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor

Keciorengucu are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 13. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Istanbulspor - Keciorengucu

Istanbulspor - Keciorengucu

Istanbulspor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Keciorengucu - Samsunspor

Keciorengucu - Samsunspor

Keciorengucu played Samsunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bandirmaspor - Keciorengucu

Bandirmaspor - Keciorengucu

Bandirmaspor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor

Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor

Keciorengucu played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Umraniyespor won 0-1.

Altay - Keciorengucu

Altay - Keciorengucu

Altay played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Keciorengucu won 0-4.

Keciorengucu - Adanaspor

Keciorengucu - Adanaspor

Keciorengucu played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 7. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Keciorengucu won 1-0.

Ankaraspor - Keciorengucu

Ankaraspor - Keciorengucu

Ankaraspor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 30. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ankaraspor won 1-0.

Keciorengucu - Boluspor

Keciorengucu - Boluspor

Keciorengucu played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Keciorengucu won 2-0.

Keciorengucu - Bursaspor

Keciorengucu - Bursaspor

Keciorengucu played Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bursaspor won 0-1.

Menemen Belediyespor - Keciorengucu

Menemen Belediyespor - Keciorengucu

Menemen Belediyespor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor

Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor

Keciorengucu played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Keciorengucu won 2-1.

Tuzlaspor - Keciorengucu

Tuzlaspor - Keciorengucu

Tuzlaspor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tuzlaspor won 1-0.

Keciorengucu - Giresunspor

Keciorengucu - Giresunspor

Keciorengucu played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Giresunspor won 0-1.

Altinordu - Keciorengucu

Altinordu - Keciorengucu

Altinordu played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Keciorengucu won 0-2.

Keciorengucu - Demirspor Adana

Keciorengucu - Demirspor Adana

Keciorengucu played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Keciorengucu won 1-0.

Keciorengucu - Kocaelispor

Keciorengucu - Kocaelispor

Keciorengucu played Kocaelispor at the National cup of Turkey on November 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kocaelispor won 1-2 in the extra time.

Keciorengucu - Akhisar Bld genclik

Keciorengucu - Akhisar Bld genclik

Keciorengucu played Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Keciorengucu won 6-0.

Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu

Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu

Eskisehirspor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Samsunspor - Keciorengucu

Samsunspor - Keciorengucu

Samsunspor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Samsunspor won 4-2.

Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu

Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu

Umraniyespor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Keciorengucu won 1-2.

Keciorengucu is a football club from Turkey competing in the 1. Lig of Turkey. ScoreBat covers all matches of Keciorengucu in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Keciorengucu roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Keciorengucu for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Keciorengucu goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Keciorengucu livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Keciorengucu, who will be playing Eskisehirspor on Saturday in the 1. Lig of Turkey. You can watch Keciorengucu vs Eskisehirspor live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Chelsea - Everton

Chelsea - Everton

Chelsea are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chelsea are winning 1-0.

West Ham United - Leeds

West Ham United - Leeds

West Ham United are playing Leeds at the Premier League of England on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real Betis - Alaves

Real Betis - Alaves

Real Betis are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter Milan - Atalanta

Inter Milan - Atalanta

Inter Milan are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on March 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Belenenses - Benfica

Belenenses - Benfica

Belenenses are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Arsenal T - Lokomotiv

Arsenal T - Lokomotiv

Arsenal T played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on March 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 0-3.

Rubin - Zenit

Rubin - Zenit

Rubin played Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on March 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rubin won 2-1.

Noah - Lori

Noah - Lori

Noah played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on March 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Noah won 3-1.

Gent - Oostende

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on March 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tsarsko selo - Slavia Sofia

Tsarsko selo - Slavia Sofia

Tsarsko selo played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on March 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 2-0.

Apollon Limassol - AEL

Apollon Limassol - AEL

Apollon Limassol played AEL at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa

Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa

Ethnikos Achnas played Doxa at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on March 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ethnikos Achnas won 2-1.

Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem

Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem

Dukla Praha played Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on March 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dukla Praha won 5-0.

AaB Aalborg - Sonderjylland

AaB Aalborg - Sonderjylland

AaB Aalborg are playing Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nice - Monaco

Nice - Monaco

Nice are playing Monaco at the National cup of France on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hamburg - Holstein Kiel

Hamburg - Holstein Kiel

Hamburg are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 8. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ingolstadt - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Ingolstadt - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Ingolstadt are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ingolstadt are winning 2-1.

AEK - Apollon

AEK - Apollon

AEK are playing Apollon at the Super League 1 of Greece on March 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and AEK are winning 2-0.

Chievo - Vicenza

Chievo - Vicenza

Chievo are playing Vicenza at the Serie B of Italy on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vicenza are winning 0-2.

Ajax-2 - Den Bosch

Ajax-2 - Den Bosch

Ajax-2 are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 8. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and Den Bosch are winning 1-2.

AZ-2 - NAC

AZ-2 - NAC

AZ-2 are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock

Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock

Warta Poznan played Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 2-0.

Cova Piedade - Academico Viseu

Cova Piedade - Academico Viseu

Cova Piedade played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academico Viseu won 0-2.

Porto-2 - Casa Pia

Porto-2 - Casa Pia

Porto-2 played Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica-2 - Arouca

Benfica-2 - Arouca

Benfica-2 played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Benfica-2 won 3-1.

Vilafranquense - Sp. Covilha

Vilafranquense - Sp. Covilha

Vilafranquense are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Varzim - Leixoes

Varzim - Leixoes

Varzim are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arges - CSMS Iasi

Arges - CSMS Iasi

Arges played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arges won 2-1.

Voluntari - Dinamo B

Voluntari - Dinamo B

Voluntari are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Dinamo B are winning 0-1.

Backa Palanka - Mladost Lucani

Backa Palanka - Mladost Lucani

Backa Palanka played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zlatibor Cajetina - Napredak

Zlatibor Cajetina - Napredak

Zlatibor Cajetina played Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 8. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Napredak won 1-2.

AD Alcorcon - Mirandes

AD Alcorcon - Mirandes

AD Alcorcon are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and AD Alcorcon are winning 2-0.

Lugo - Fuenlabrada

Lugo - Fuenlabrada

Lugo are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa

Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa

Antalyaspor played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor

Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor

Trabzonspor played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 1-3.

Goztepe - Erzurum BB

Goztepe - Erzurum BB

Goztepe played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Goztepe won 3-1.

Konyaspor - Fenerbahce

Konyaspor - Fenerbahce

Konyaspor played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fenerbahce won 0-3.

Adanaspor - Balikesirspor

Adanaspor - Balikesirspor

Adanaspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dnipro - Oleksandria

Dnipro - Oleksandria

Dnipro played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rukh Vynnyky - Desna

Rukh Vynnyky - Desna

Rukh Vynnyky played Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Desna won 0-4.

Al Khor SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khor SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khor SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on March 8. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 1-3.

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca are playing Tijuana at the Clausura of Mexico on March 9. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Racing - Rosario Central

Racing - Rosario Central

Racing are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga of Argentina on March 8. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

River Plate - Argentinos Juniors

River Plate - Argentinos Juniors

River Plate are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Superliga of Argentina on March 9. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente Santa Fe - Pasto

Independiente Santa Fe - Pasto

Independiente Santa Fe are playing Pasto at the Apertura of Colombia on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tecnico Universitario - Nueve de Octubre

Tecnico Universitario - Nueve de Octubre

Tecnico Universitario are playing Nueve de Octubre at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on March 9. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Rentistas - Atletico Progreso

Rentistas - Atletico Progreso

Rentistas are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 8. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dep. Maldonado - Fenix

Dep. Maldonado - Fenix

Dep. Maldonado are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 8. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur

Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur

Central Coast Mariners played Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-0.

Laci - Apolonia

Laci - Apolonia

Laci played Apolonia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vllaznia - Kukesi

Vllaznia - Kukesi

Vllaznia played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sabah FK - Sumgayit

Sabah FK - Sumgayit

Sabah FK played Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Neftci Baku - Kesla

Neftci Baku - Kesla

Neftci Baku played Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 8. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Neftci Baku won 3-1.

Olimpik Sarajevo - Sloboda

Olimpik Sarajevo - Sloboda

Olimpik Sarajevo played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpik Sarajevo won 2-0.

Blackburn U-23 - Southampton U-23

Blackburn U-23 - Southampton U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 5-1.

Manchester City U-23 - West Ham U-23

Manchester City U-23 - West Ham U-23

Manchester City U-23 played West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 5-0.

Sunderland U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Sunderland U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

West Brom U-23 - Burnley U-23

West Brom U-23 - Burnley U-23

West Brom U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. West Brom U-23 won 2-1.

Bristol Academy W - Reading W

Bristol Academy W - Reading W

Bristol Academy W are playing Reading W at the Super League - Women of England on March 8. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Swansea U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Swansea U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Swansea U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Coventry U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Coventry U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd U-23 won 3-2.

Hull City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Hull City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chikhura - Gagra

Chikhura - Gagra

Chikhura played Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gagra won 0-4.

WIT Georgia - Shevardeni 1906

WIT Georgia - Shevardeni 1906

WIT Georgia played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Maccabi Tel Aviv are winning 1-0.

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Raanana won 3-1.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 2-0.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Tzeirey Taibe

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Tzeirey Taibe

Hapoel Migdal Haemek played Tzeirey Taibe at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mantova - Sudtirol

Mantova - Sudtirol

Mantova are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sfintul Gheorghe - Floresti

Sfintul Gheorghe - Floresti

Sfintul Gheorghe played Floresti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sfintul Gheorghe won 3-2.

Comuna Recea - Universitatea Cluj

Comuna Recea - Universitatea Cluj

Comuna Recea played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Comuna Recea won 1-0.

Graficar - Radnicki Pirot

Graficar - Radnicki Pirot

Graficar played Radnicki Pirot at the Prva Liga of Serbia on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malmo U-21 - Mjallby U-21

Malmo U-21 - Mjallby U-21

Malmo U-21 played Mjallby U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on March 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Malmo U-21 won 3-0.

Mumbai City - Goa

Mumbai City - Goa

Mumbai City played Goa at the ISL, Playoffs of India on March 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Riffa - East Riffa

Al-Riffa - East Riffa

Al-Riffa played East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 8. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al-Riffa won 2-0.

Al Ahli Manama - Al Hidd

Al Ahli Manama - Al Hidd

Al Ahli Manama played Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Najma Manama - Manama

Al Najma Manama - Manama

Al Najma Manama played Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Manama won 1-5.

Chooka Talesh - Arman Gohar

Chooka Talesh - Arman Gohar

Chooka Talesh played Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Chooka Talesh won 3-2.

Fajr Sepasi - Oxin Alborz

Fajr Sepasi - Oxin Alborz

Fajr Sepasi played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Quadsia - Al Kuwait

Al Quadsia - Al Kuwait

Al Quadsia played Al Kuwait at the Premier League of Kuwait on March 8. The match kicked off 14:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Quadsia - Al Kuwait

Al Quadsia - Al Kuwait

Al Quadsia played Al Kuwait at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 8. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Markez Balata - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Markez Balata - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Markez Balata played Shabab Al Dhahiriya at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Shabab Al Khaleel - Al-Birah Institution

Shabab Al Khaleel - Al-Birah Institution

Shabab Al Khaleel played Al-Birah Institution at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Shabab Al Khaleel won 3-2.

Shabab Alsamu - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Shabab Alsamu - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Shabab Alsamu played Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CR Belouizdad - CS Constantine

CR Belouizdad - CS Constantine

CR Belouizdad played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sanga Balende - FC Renaissance

Sanga Balende - FC Renaissance

Sanga Balende played FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sanga Balende won 2-1.

Petrojet Cairo - FC Coca Cola

Petrojet Cairo - FC Coca Cola

Petrojet Cairo played FC Coca Cola at the National Cup of Egypt on March 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Petrojet Cairo won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Gamtel - Elite United

Gamtel - Elite United

Gamtel played Elite United at the GFA League of Gambia on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Elite United won 1-3.

Warri Wolves - Akwa United

Warri Wolves - Akwa United

Warri Wolves played Akwa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alamal Atbara - Al-Khartoum

Alamal Atbara - Al-Khartoum

Alamal Atbara played Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on March 8. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tuti - Al Hilal Port Sudan

Tuti - Al Hilal Port Sudan

Tuti played Al Hilal Port Sudan at the Premier League of Sudan on March 8. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Hilal Port Sudan won 0-4.

Ihefu - Biashara Mara United

Ihefu - Biashara Mara United

Ihefu played Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Biashara Mara United won 0-1.

Medenine - Djerba

Medenine - Djerba

Medenine played Djerba at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Medenine won 4-0.

Santos Dg - CS Cartagines

Santos Dg - CS Cartagines

Santos Dg are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Toluca W - Juarez W

Toluca W - Juarez W

Toluca W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 8. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Monterrey W - Santos Laguna W

Monterrey W - Santos Laguna W

Monterrey W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon W - Mazatlan W

Leon W - Mazatlan W

Leon W are playing Mazatlan W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tijuana W - Guadalajara W

Tijuana W - Guadalajara W

Tijuana W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Argentino Merlo - Claypole

Argentino Merlo - Claypole

Argentino Merlo are playing Claypole at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on March 8. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Berazategui - General Lamadrid

Berazategui - General Lamadrid

Berazategui are playing General Lamadrid at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on March 8. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP

Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP

Ferroviaria are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Santo Andre - Sao Caetano

Santo Andre - Sao Caetano

Santo Andre are playing Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Internacional - Sao Luiz

Internacional - Sao Luiz

Internacional are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pelotas - Ypiranga Erechim

Pelotas - Ypiranga Erechim

Pelotas are playing Ypiranga Erechim at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Caxias - Aimore

Caxias - Aimore

Caxias are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Novo Hamburgo - Juventude

Novo Hamburgo - Juventude

Novo Hamburgo are playing Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Academica Vitoria - Vera Cruz

Academica Vitoria - Vera Cruz

Academica Vitoria are playing Vera Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vera Cruz are winning 1-2.

Santa Cruz Natal - Forca e Luz

Santa Cruz Natal - Forca e Luz

Santa Cruz Natal are playing Forca e Luz at the Potiguar of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santa Cruz Natal are winning 1-0.

Sao Jose MA - IAPE

Sao Jose MA - IAPE

Sao Jose MA are playing IAPE at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pocone - Gremio Sorriso

Pocone - Gremio Sorriso

Pocone are playing Gremio Sorriso at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Union Magdalena - Leones

Union Magdalena - Leones

Union Magdalena are playing Leones at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Perth Glory W - Newcastle Jets W

Perth Glory W - Newcastle Jets W

Perth Glory W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 10:35 UTC. Newcastle Jets W won 0-4.