Karpaty U-21 logo
Ukraine

Karpaty U-21 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Zorya U-21Karpaty U-21November 29th 17:00

Zorya U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Zorya U-21 are playing Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Mariupol U-211 - 1Karpaty U-2113 days ago Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karpaty U-212 - 3Shakhtar U-2120 days ago Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-3.

Dynamo K U-214 - 3Karpaty U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Dynamo K U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 4-3.

Karpaty U-213 - 0Lviv U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Lviv U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 18. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 3-0.

Oleksandria U-213 - 1Karpaty U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 3-1.

Karpaty U-212 - 0Kolos Kovalivka U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 2-0.

Dnipro U-212 - 2Karpaty U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Dnipro U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Dnipro U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Karpaty U-211 - 4Vorskla U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vorskla U-21 won 1-4.

Desna U-212 - 2Karpaty U-213 months ago Full TimeFT

Desna U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Desna U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Karpaty U-213 - 2Zorya U-213 months ago Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Zorya U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 3-2.

Karpaty U-214 - 0Mariupol U-213 months ago Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 4-0.

Shakhtar U-214 - 1Karpaty U-214 months ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 4-1.

Karpaty U-211 - 3Dynamo K U-214 months ago Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on July 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 1-3.

Mariupol U-212 - 1Karpaty U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 2-1.

Karpaty U-213 - 2Lviv U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Lviv U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 3-2.

Chornomorets U-211 - 1Karpaty U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Chornomorets U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Chornomorets U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karpaty U-212 - 1Desna U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Desna U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Desna U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 2-1.

Karpaty U-213 - 4Mariupol U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 3-4.

Lviv U-211 - 2Karpaty U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Lviv U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on April 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 1-2.

Desna U-214 - 0Karpaty U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

Desna U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Desna U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on April 13. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Desna U-21 won 4-0.

Karpaty U-21 is a football club from Ukraine competing in the Youth League of Ukraine. ScoreBat covers all matches of Karpaty U-21 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Karpaty U-21 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Karpaty U-21 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Karpaty U-21 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Karpaty U-21 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Karpaty U-21, who will be playing Zorya U-21 on November 29th in the Youth League of Ukraine. You can watch Zorya U-21 vs Karpaty U-21 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.