Kagoshima United logo
Japan

Kagoshima United Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Kagoshima UnitedImabariSaturday 06:00

Kagoshima United - Imabari

Kagoshima United are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kataller ToyamaKagoshima UnitedNovember 3rd 05:00

Kataller Toyama - Kagoshima United

Kataller Toyama are playing Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 3. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Vanraure Hachinohe1 - 0Kagoshima United2 days ago Full TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Kagoshima United

Vanraure Hachinohe played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 25. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Vanraure Hachinohe won 1-0.

Kagoshima United0 - 0Cerezo Osaka-28 days ago Full TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Cerezo Osaka-2

Kagoshima United played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gifu0 - 1Kagoshima United15 days ago Full TimeFT

Gifu - Kagoshima United

Gifu played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 0-1.

Gainare Tottori1 - 3Kagoshima United19 days ago Full TimeFT

Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima United

Gainare Tottori played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 1-3.

Kagoshima United2 - 1Fujieda MYFC23 days ago Full TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Fujieda MYFC

Kagoshima United played Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 2-1.

Kagoshima United0 - 3Parceiro Naganoa month ago Full TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Parceiro Nagano

Kagoshima United played Parceiro Nagano at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Parceiro Nagano won 0-3.

Blaublitz Akita0 - 0Kagoshima Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United

Blaublitz Akita played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kagoshima United1 - 2YSCCa month ago Full TimeFT

Kagoshima United - YSCC

Kagoshima United played YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. YSCC won 1-2.

Fukushima Utd1 - 4Kagoshima Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Fukushima Utd - Kagoshima United

Fukushima Utd played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 13. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 1-4.

Kagoshima United2 - 1Vanraure Hachinohe2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Vanraure Hachinohe

Kagoshima United played Vanraure Hachinohe at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 8. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 2-1.

Kagoshima United1 - 0Grulla Morioka2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Grulla Morioka

Kagoshima United played Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 3. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 1-0.

Fujieda MYFC1 - 0Kagoshima United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Fujieda MYFC - Kagoshima United

Fujieda MYFC played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Fujieda MYFC won 1-0.

Kagoshima United3 - 2Azul Claro Numazu2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Azul Claro Numazu

Kagoshima United played Azul Claro Numazu at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 3-2.

Kagoshima United1 - 1Kataller Toyama2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Kataller Toyama

Kagoshima United played Kataller Toyama at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Parceiro Nagano0 - 1Kagoshima United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano - Kagoshima United

Parceiro Nagano played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 0-1.

Sagamihara2 - 1Kagoshima United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sagamihara - Kagoshima United

Sagamihara played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sagamihara won 2-1.

Kagoshima United0 - 4Gifu3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Gifu

Kagoshima United played Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gifu won 0-4.

Cerezo Osaka-20 - 5Kagoshima United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka-2 - Kagoshima United

Cerezo Osaka-2 played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 0-5.

Gamba Osaka-22 - 4Kagoshima United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka-2 - Kagoshima United

Gamba Osaka-2 played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 2-4.

Kagoshima United1 - 2Gainare Tottori3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Gainare Tottori

Kagoshima United played Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gainare Tottori won 1-2.

Kagoshima United is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League 3 of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kagoshima United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kagoshima United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kagoshima United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kagoshima United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kagoshima United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kagoshima United, who will be playing Imabari on Saturday in the J-League 3 of Japan. You can watch Kagoshima United vs Imabari live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC. After that, Kagoshima United will play Kataller Toyama on November 3rd.

Matchday Live
BrightonWest Bromwich Albion17:30

Brighton - West Bromwich Albion

Brighton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur20:00

Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur

Burnley are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LevanteCelta Vigo20:00

Levante - Celta Vigo

Levante are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenAugsburg19:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AC MilanRoma19:45

AC Milan - Roma

AC Milan are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaBelenenses20:15

Benfica - Belenenses

Benfica are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

CSKA0 - 0Arsenal T39'

CSKA - Arsenal T

CSKA are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 2UrartuFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Urartu

Gandzasar-Kapan played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Urartu won 0-2.

Shirak1 - 1AlashkertFull TimeFT

Shirak - Alashkert

Shirak played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lori1 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Lori - Ararat

Lori played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Lori won 1-0.

Floridsdorfer AC2 - 1Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Austria W-2

Floridsdorfer AC played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 2-1.

Kapfenberg1 - 1Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Austria Klagenfurt

Kapfenberg played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rapid-21 - 2Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Austria Lustenau

Rapid-2 played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 1-2.

Dornbirn0 - 1InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Innsbruck

Dornbirn played Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Innsbruck won 0-1.

Liefering1 - 0LafnitzFull TimeFT

Liefering - Lafnitz

Liefering played Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Liefering won 1-0.

Grazer AK1 - 0Blau-Weis Linz36'

Grazer AK - Blau-Weis Linz

Grazer AK are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Grazer AK are winning 1-0.

AmstettenJuniors OO17:30

Amstetten - Juniors OO

Amstetten are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HornVorwarts Steyr17:30

Horn - Vorwarts Steyr

Horn are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Minsk1 - 2Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest

FC Minsk played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-2.

Torpedo-BelAZ4 - 1SlutskFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Slutsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 4-1.

GentGenk19:45

Gent - Genk

Gent are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WesterloDeinzePostponedPst

Westerlo - Deinze

Westerlo are playing Deinze at the First Division B of Belgium on October 26.

Botev2 - 0Botev Vratsa68'

Botev - Botev Vratsa

Botev are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Botev are winning 2-0.

EtarBeroe17:30

Etar - Beroe

Etar are playing Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Doxa1 - 1AEL39'

Doxa - AEL

Doxa are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

AaB AalborgVejle18:00

AaB Aalborg - Vejle

AaB Aalborg are playing Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bishops StortfordSt Albans19:45

Bishops Stortford - St Albans

Bishops Stortford are playing St Albans at the FA Cup of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SochauxAmiens19:45

Sochaux - Amiens

Sochaux are playing Amiens at the Ligue 2 of France on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merani0 - 0Dila Gori41'

Merani - Dila Gori

Merani are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Unterhaching1860 Munchen18:00

Unterhaching - 1860 Munchen

Unterhaching are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AtromitosPanaitolikos17:30

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

Atromitos are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Balzan0 - 1Hamrun Spartans39'

Balzan - Hamrun Spartans

Balzan are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hamrun Spartans are winning 0-1.

Birkirkara FCSliema Wanderers FC20:15

Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers FC

Birkirkara FC are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ExcelsiorHelmond Sport17:45

Excelsior - Helmond Sport

Excelsior are playing Helmond Sport at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesNAC20:00

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC

Go Ahead Eagles are playing NAC at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Warta PoznanGornik Zabrze17:00

Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

Warta Poznan are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FeirenseCD Mafra18:30

Feirense - CD Mafra

Feirense are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SteauaHermannstadt19:00

Steaua - Hermannstadt

Steaua are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Backa Topola0 - 0Cukaricki40'

Backa Topola - Cukaricki

Backa Topola are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK Metalac0 - 1Radnik Surdulica39'

FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica

FK Metalac are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Radnik Surdulica are winning 0-1.

Radnicki Nis0 - 0Partizan38'

Radnicki Nis - Partizan

Radnicki Nis are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spartak Subotica0 - 0Mladost Lucani36'

Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani

Spartak Subotica are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AD AlcorconMallorca17:00

AD Alcorcon - Mallorca

AD Alcorcon are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrageJonkoping S.18:00

Brage - Jonkoping S.

Brage are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LjungskileSundsvall18:00

Ljungskile - Sundsvall

Ljungskile are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UmeaGAIS18:00

Umea - GAIS

Umea are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingAIK18:00

IFK Norrkoping - AIK

IFK Norrkoping are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VarbergElfsborg18:00

Varberg - Elfsborg

Varberg are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporRizespor17:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Rizespor

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DenizlisporBesiktas17:00

Denizlispor - Besiktas

Denizlispor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclik1 - 1Bursaspor41'

Akhisar Bld genclik - Bursaspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Boluspor0 - 0Menemen Belediyespor38'

Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Boluspor are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hebei CFFC2 - 2Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Shandong Luneng

Hebei CFFC played Shandong Luneng at the Super League, Playoffs of China on October 26. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dalian Yifang0 - 2Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Tianjin Teda

Dalian Yifang played Tianjin Teda at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on October 26. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 0-2.

Zhetysu3 - 1KaisarFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Kaisar

Zhetysu played Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 3-1.

Tobol0 - 4KairatFull TimeFT

Tobol - Kairat

Tobol played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kairat won 0-4.

Kaspyi1 - 2OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Kaspyi - Ordabasy

Kaspyi played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 1-2.

Okzhepes1 - 5AstanaFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Astana

Okzhepes played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Astana won 1-5.

Al Sailiya SC4 - 2Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on October 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 4-2.

Al Khuraitiat SCAl Khor SC16:45

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Khor SC

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on October 26. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Kokand-19121 - 0Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Olmaliq FK

Kokand-1912 played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 1-0.

Metallurg Bekobod0 - 2Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi

Metallurg Bekobod played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 0-2.

PachucaPumas03:00

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on October 27. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

ParanaOeste23:00

Parana - Oeste

Parana are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalestinoUniversidad Catolica23:00

Palestino - Universidad Catolica

Palestino are playing Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Aguilas DoradasDeportes Pereira23:00

Aguilas Doradas - Deportes Pereira

Aguilas Doradas are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaCucuta01:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Cucuta

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Cucuta at the Apertura of Colombia on October 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guayaquil CityOrense22:30

Guayaquil City - Orense

Guayaquil City are playing Orense at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Guarani ACerro Porteno22:30

Guarani A - Cerro Porteno

Guarani A are playing Cerro Porteno at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Carlos Stein1 - 1Academia Cantolao52'

Carlos Stein - Academia Cantolao

Carlos Stein are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Alianza UniversidadUniv. San Martin18:00

Alianza Universidad - Univ. San Martin

Alianza Universidad are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaInti Gas Ayacucho20:30

Alianza Lima - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Alianza Lima are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaDeportivo Binacional23:00

UTC Cajamarca - Deportivo Binacional

UTC Cajamarca are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Allerheiligen5 - 1Ried-2Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Ried-2

Allerheiligen played Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 5-1.

Sturm-20 - 1Hertha WelsFull TimeFT

Sturm-2 - Hertha Wels

Sturm-2 played Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hertha Wels won 0-1.

FC Wels2 - 0Union Vocklamarkt85'

FC Wels - Union Vocklamarkt

FC Wels are playing Union Vocklamarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and FC Wels are winning 2-0.

Stadl-Paura0 - 1Wolfsberger AC-277'

Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC-2

Stadl-Paura are playing Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wolfsberger AC-2 are winning 0-1.

Spittal0 - 1Gurten54'

Spittal - Gurten

Spittal are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Gurten are winning 0-1.

SC Weiz1 - 1Bad Gleichenberg38'

SC Weiz - Bad Gleichenberg

SC Weiz are playing Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

St. Anna1 - 0Deutschlandsberger40'

St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger

St. Anna are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and St. Anna are winning 1-0.

GleisdorfKalsdorf17:00

Gleisdorf - Kalsdorf

Gleisdorf are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KuchlGrodigPostponedPst

Kuchl - Grodig

Kuchl are playing Grodig at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

SeekirchenWals-GrunauPostponedPst

Seekirchen - Wals-Grunau

Seekirchen are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

St. JohannAustria SalzburgPostponedPst

St. Johann - Austria Salzburg

St. Johann are playing Austria Salzburg at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 26.

Tirol-21 - 0ReichenauFull TimeFT

Tirol-2 - Reichenau

Tirol-2 played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tirol-2 won 1-0.

ImstKufsteinPostponedPst

Imst - Kufstein

Imst are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26.

Kitzbuhel4 - 1Telfs 1900Full TimeFT

Kitzbuhel - Telfs 1900

Kitzbuhel played Telfs 1900 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kitzbuhel won 4-1.

Worgl6 - 1HallFull TimeFT

Worgl - Hall

Worgl played Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Worgl won 6-1.

Dornbirner SV1 - 3Austria Lustenau-2Full TimeFT

Dornbirner SV - Austria Lustenau-2

Dornbirner SV played Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau-2 won 1-3.

Eupen U-21Genk U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Genk U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Gent U-21PostponedPst

Waasland U-21 - Gent U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26.

Mechelen U-21Standard U-2119:00

Mechelen U-21 - Standard U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Oostende U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Oostende U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deinze U-21Charleroi U-21PostponedPst

Deinze U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Deinze U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26.

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21St. Gilloise U-2119:00

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 are playing St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lommel United U-21Beerschot-Wilrijk U-2119:00

Lommel United U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC Seraing U-21Kortrijk U-2119:00

RFC Seraing U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

RFC Seraing U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Mouscron U-21PostponedPst

Antwerp U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on October 26.

Ludogorets-24 - 1Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Septemvri Sofia

Ludogorets-2 played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 4-1.

Ludogorets-24 - 1Septemvri SimitliFull TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Septemvri Simitli

Ludogorets-2 played Septemvri Simitli at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 4-1.

Horsens-20 - 2Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - Silkeborg-2

Horsens-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Silkeborg-2 won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus-2Esbjerg-211:30

AGF Aarhus-2 - Esbjerg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on October 26. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lyngby-22 - 0Brondby-2Full TimeFT

Lyngby-2 - Brondby-2

Lyngby-2 played Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby-2 won 2-0.

OB Odense-23 - 4FC Nordsjaelland-2Full TimeFT

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 played FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland-2 won 3-4.

Fulham U-23Sunderland U-23PostponedPst

Fulham U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26.

Sunderland U-235 - 3Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Fulham U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sunderland U-23 won 5-3.

Crystal Palace U-232 - 1Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Wolves U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 2-1.

Stoke City U-23Reading U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Reading U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownHarrow Borough19:30

Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough

Beaconsfield Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton U-233 - 4Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Charlton U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-4.

Swansea U-230 - 3Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Swansea U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Swansea U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 0-3.

Hitchin TownRoyston Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StourbridgeAlvechurch19:45

Stourbridge - Alvechurch

Stourbridge are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le MansLaval17:45

Le Mans - Laval

Le Mans are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MechtersheimArminia Ludwigshafen18:30

Mechtersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Mechtersheim are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LincolnMagpies19:30

Lincoln - Magpies

Lincoln are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BariCatania20:00

Bari - Catania

Bari are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Genoa U-191 - 2Bologna U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Bologna U-19

Genoa U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bologna U-19 won 1-2.

Zebbug Rangers0 - 0St. Georges39'

Zebbug Rangers - St. Georges

Zebbug Rangers are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San GwannPieta Hotspurs20:15

San Gwann - Pieta Hotspurs

San Gwann are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

St. AndrewsNaxxar Lions20:15

St. Andrews - Naxxar Lions

St. Andrews are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on October 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Leixoes U-231 - 1Boavista U-2380'

Leixoes U-23 - Boavista U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Boavista U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Mioveni0 - 0Universitatea Cluj40'

Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj

Mioveni are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kuban2 - 2Spartak Nalchik84'

Kuban - Spartak Nalchik

Kuban are playing Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Graficar2 - 1Buducnost DobanovciFull TimeFT

Graficar - Buducnost Dobanovci

Graficar played Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Graficar won 2-1.

IMT Novi Beograd0 - 0Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

IMT Novi Beograd - Trajal Krusevac

IMT Novi Beograd played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TrollhattanTvaaker18:00

Trollhattan - Tvaaker

Trollhattan are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-Sport3 - 0MetallistFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Metallist

Hirnyk-Sport played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 3-0.

Prykarpattya0 - 1MykolaivFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 0-1.

Veres2 - 0Ahrobiznes VolochyskFull TimeFT

Veres - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Veres played Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Veres won 2-0.

Kremin2 - 0VPK AgroFull TimeFT

Kremin - VPK Agro

Kremin played VPK Agro at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kremin won 2-0.

Volyn1 - 0PolessyaFull TimeFT

Volyn - Polessya

Volyn played Polessya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volyn won 1-0.

Obolon-Brovar0 - 0Krystal40'

Obolon-Brovar - Krystal

Obolon-Brovar are playing Krystal at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChornomoretsNyva Ternopil17:00

Chornomorets - Nyva Ternopil

Chornomorets are playing Nyva Ternopil at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bahrain SC1 - 0Busaiteen80'

Bahrain SC - Busaiteen

Bahrain SC are playing Busaiteen at the Premier League, Playoffs of Bahrain on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bahrain SC are winning 1-0.

Baghdad0 - 2ErbilFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Erbil

Baghdad played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erbil won 0-2.

Naft2 - 0Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaFull TimeFT

Naft - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Naft played Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naft won 2-0.

Al TalabaNaft Al-Janoob14:00

Al Talaba - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Talaba are playing Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on October 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Faysali1 - 0Al Sareeh45 +1'

Al-Faysali - Al Sareeh

Al-Faysali are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al-Faysali are winning 1-0.

Al Adalh3 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al Thuqbah

Al Adalh played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 26. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC. Al Adalh won 3-0.

ZamalekIsmaily SC18:00

Zamalek - Ismaily SC

Zamalek are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dodoma Jiji0 - 1Tanzania PrisonsFull TimeFT

Dodoma Jiji - Tanzania Prisons

Dodoma Jiji played Tanzania Prisons at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tanzania Prisons won 0-1.

Mtibwa Sugar1 - 0AzamFull TimeFT

Mtibwa Sugar - Azam

Mtibwa Sugar played Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mtibwa Sugar won 1-0.

Simba0 - 1Ruvu ShootingFull TimeFT

Simba - Ruvu Shooting

Simba played Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ruvu Shooting won 0-1.

Santa Lucia FCCSD Comunicaciones17:00

Santa Lucia FC - CSD Comunicaciones

Santa Lucia FC are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sao BentoCriciuma21:00

Sao Bento - Criciuma

Sao Bento are playing Criciuma at the Serie C of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Vila NovaFerroviario23:00

Vila Nova - Ferroviario

Vila Nova are playing Ferroviario at the Serie C of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ABC NatalCoruripe AL18:00

ABC Natal - Coruripe AL

ABC Natal are playing Coruripe AL at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlagoinhasVilla Nova MG19:00

Alagoinhas - Villa Nova MG

Alagoinhas are playing Villa Nova MG at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ItabaianaVitoria da Conquista23:00

Itabaiana - Vitoria da Conquista

Itabaiana are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Serie D of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Fluminense U-2020:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventudCerrito18:15

Juventud - Cerrito

Juventud are playing Cerrito at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

CentralRocha20:30

Central - Rocha

Central are playing Rocha at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sud AmericaRacing Club22:45

Sud America - Racing Club

Sud America are playing Racing Club at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 26. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.