Kabel Novi Sad logo
Serbia

Kabel Novi Sad Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Zlatibor CajetinaKabel Novi SadSunday 15:00

Zlatibor Cajetina - Kabel Novi Sad

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kabel Novi SadZarkovoAugust 31st 15:00

Kabel Novi Sad - Zarkovo

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Kabel Novi Sad1 - 0Sindelic5 days ago Full TimeFT

Kabel Novi Sad - Sindelic

Kabel Novi Sad played Sindelic at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kabel Novi Sad won 1-0.

FK Metalac1 - 3Kabel Novi Sad8 days ago Full TimeFT

FK Metalac - Kabel Novi Sad

FK Metalac played Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kabel Novi Sad won 1-3.

Kabel Novi Sad3 - 2Radnicki Kragujevac13 days ago Full TimeFT

Kabel Novi Sad - Radnicki Kragujevac

Kabel Novi Sad played Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kabel Novi Sad won 3-2.

Backa Palanka2 - 1Kabel Novi Sad17 days ago Full TimeFT

Backa Palanka - Kabel Novi Sad

Backa Palanka played Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Backa Palanka won 2-1.

Kabel Novi Sad is a football club from Serbia competing in the Prva Liga of Serbia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kabel Novi Sad in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kabel Novi Sad roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kabel Novi Sad for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kabel Novi Sad goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kabel Novi Sad livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kabel Novi Sad, who will be playing Zlatibor Cajetina on Sunday in the Prva Liga of Serbia. You can watch Zlatibor Cajetina vs Kabel Novi Sad live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Kabel Novi Sad will play Zarkovo on August 31st.

Matchday Live
Aston VillaEverton19:00

Aston Villa - Everton

Aston Villa are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on August 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Granada CFSevilla18:00

Granada CF - Sevilla

Granada CF are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LevanteVillarreal20:00

Levante - Villarreal

Levante are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on August 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

KolnBorussia Dortmund18:30

Koln - Borussia Dortmund

Koln are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SetubalMoreirense18:00

Setubal - Moreirense

Setubal are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rio AveAves20:15

Rio Ave - Aves

Rio Ave are playing Aves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 23. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Austria W-2Lafnitz17:10

Austria W-2 - Lafnitz

Austria W-2 are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Floridsdorfer ACLiefering17:10

Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

HornVorwarts Steyr17:10

Horn - Vorwarts Steyr

Horn are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

InnsbruckAmstetten17:10

Innsbruck - Amstetten

Innsbruck are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Juniors OOAustria Lustenau17:10

Juniors OO - Austria Lustenau

Juniors OO are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

RiedGrazer AK17:10

Ried - Grazer AK

Ried are playing Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

IslochSlutsk15:00

Isloch - Slutsk

Isloch are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dnepr MogilevFC Minsk16:45

Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 23. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

GenkAnderlecht18:30

Genk - Anderlecht

Genk are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Tsarsko seloBeroe15:00

Tsarsko selo - Beroe

Tsarsko selo are playing Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arda KardzhaliCherno More17:30

Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More

Arda Kardzhali are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Nea SalamisPafos16:00

Nea Salamis - Pafos

Nea Salamis are playing Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlomoucTeplice16:00

Olomouc - Teplice

Olomouc are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OstravaSlovacko16:00

Ostrava - Slovacko

Ostrava are playing Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hradec KraloveChrudim16:00

Hradec Kralove - Chrudim

Hradec Kralove are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JihlavaLisen16:00

Jihlava - Lisen

Jihlava are playing Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrnoVitkovice17:00

Brno - Vitkovice

Brno are playing Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HobroOB Odense17:00

Hobro - OB Odense

Hobro are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KuressaareTammeka Tartu15:45

Kuressaare - Tammeka Tartu

Kuressaare are playing Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 23. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

HIFKIlves15:30

HIFK - Ilves

HIFK are playing Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HakaKTP15:30

Haka - KTP

Haka are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AjaccioParis FC18:00

Ajaccio - Paris FC

Ajaccio are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChamblyChateauroux18:00

Chambly - Chateauroux

Chambly are playing Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ClermontAuxerre18:00

Clermont - Auxerre

Clermont are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Le HavreGrenoble18:00

Le Havre - Grenoble

Le Havre are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Le MansLorient18:00

Le Mans - Lorient

Le Mans are playing Lorient at the Ligue 2 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NiortCaen18:00

Niort - Caen

Niort are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronOrleans18:00

Rodez Aveyron - Orleans

Rodez Aveyron are playing Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SochauxNancy18:00

Sochaux - Nancy

Sochaux are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SioniDinamo Batumi13:00

Sioni - Dinamo Batumi

Sioni are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DarmstadtDynamo Dresden16:30

Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden

Darmstadt are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueStuttgart16:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Stuttgart

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHansa17:00

Ingolstadt - Hansa

Ingolstadt are playing Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PisaBenevento19:00

Pisa - Benevento

Pisa are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on August 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PanevezysRiteriai15:00

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZalgirisSuduvaPostponedPst

Zalgiris - Suduva

Zalgiris are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 23.

Gzira UnitedHamrun Spartans16:30

Gzira United - Hamrun Spartans

Gzira United are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SirensSenglea Athletic16:30

Sirens - Senglea Athletic

Sirens are playing Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Birkirkara FCFloriana FC18:30

Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC

Birkirkara FC are playing Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Valletta FCSanta Lucia18:45

Valletta FC - Santa Lucia

Valletta FC are playing Santa Lucia at the Premier Division of Malta on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

De GraafschapVolendam18:00

De Graafschap - Volendam

De Graafschap are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Den BoschEindhoven18:00

Den Bosch - Eindhoven

Den Bosch are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Ajax-218:00

Dordrecht 90 - Ajax-2

Dordrecht 90 are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC OssAZ-218:00

FC Oss - AZ-2

FC Oss are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesUtrecht-218:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Helmond SportAlmere City FC18:00

Helmond Sport - Almere City FC

Helmond Sport are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NACCambuur Leeuwarden18:00

NAC - Cambuur Leeuwarden

NAC are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RodaNEC18:00

Roda - NEC

Roda are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TelstarExcelsior18:00

Telstar - Excelsior

Telstar are playing Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JagielloniaWisla Krakow18:30

Jagiellonia - Wisla Krakow

Jagiellonia are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Benfica-2Oliveirense18:00

Benfica-2 - Oliveirense

Benfica-2 are playing Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CSMS IasiChindia Targoviste15:00

CSMS Iasi - Chindia Targoviste

CSMS Iasi are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaAstra18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Astra

Universitatea Craiova are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Greenock MortonPartick Thistle18:05

Greenock Morton - Partick Thistle

Greenock Morton are playing Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on August 23. The match will kick off 18:05 UTC.

SenicaZlate Moravce17:00

Senica - Zlate Moravce

Senica are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbaceteGirona20:00

Albacete - Girona

Albacete are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersWinterthur18:00

Grasshoppers - Winterthur

Grasshoppers are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BesiktasGoztepe17:30

Besiktas - Goztepe

Besiktas are playing Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BolusporDemirspor Adana17:00

Boluspor - Demirspor Adana

Boluspor are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bala TownTNS18:45

Bala Town - TNS

Bala Town are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Barry TownAberystwyth18:45

Barry Town - Aberystwyth

Barry Town are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CaernarfonConnah's QN18:45

Caernarfon - Connah's QN

Caernarfon are playing Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cefn DruidsAirbus18:45

Cefn Druids - Airbus

Cefn Druids are playing Airbus at the Premier League of Wales on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PenybontCardiff MU18:45

Penybont - Cardiff MU

Penybont are playing Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CarmarthenNewtown19:00

Carmarthen - Newtown

Carmarthen are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on August 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kashima AntlersGamba Osaka10:00

Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka

Kashima Antlers are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sagan TosuVissel Kobe10:30

Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe

Sagan Tosu are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on August 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsMatsumoto Yamaga FC10:30

Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on August 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Consadole SapporoF.C.Tokyo04:00

Consadole Sapporo - F.C.Tokyo

Consadole Sapporo are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on August 24. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Gyeongnam FCSuwon Bluewings10:30

Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gyeongnam FC are playing Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Ahli SC14:20

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Ahli SC

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 23. The match will kick off 14:20 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCUmm Salal SC16:30

Al Rayyan SC - Umm Salal SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hilal RiyadhAbha16:00

Al Hilal Riyadh - Abha

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Hazm Rass16:10

Al Taawon - Al Hazm Rass

Al Taawon are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 23. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Raed Buraidah17:50

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 23. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

VeracruzAtletico San Luis00:00

Veracruz - Atletico San Luis

Veracruz are playing Atletico San Luis at the Apertura of Mexico on August 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MoreliaPumas02:00

Morelia - Pumas

Morelia are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 24. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Santos LagunaMonterrey02:00

Santos Laguna - Monterrey

Santos Laguna are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on August 24. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Orlando CityAtlanta United00:00

Orlando City - Atlanta United

Orlando City are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders02:00

Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders

Portland Timbers are playing Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 24. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Arsenal SSan Lorenzo00:00

Arsenal S - San Lorenzo

Arsenal S are playing San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOBrasil de Pelotas22:15

Atletico GO - Brasil de Pelotas

Atletico GO are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on August 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaBotafogo SP00:30

Cuiaba - Botafogo SP

Cuiaba are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on August 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaOHiggins23:30

Union Espanola - OHiggins

Union Espanola are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on August 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AucasOlmedo00:15

Aucas - Olmedo

Aucas are playing Olmedo at the Serie A of Ecuador on August 24. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

River Plate As.Sportivo Luqueno23:00

River Plate As. - Sportivo Luqueno

River Plate As. are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MelgarReal Garcilaso01:00

Melgar - Real Garcilaso

Melgar are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on August 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

KukesiPartizani17:00

Kukesi - Partizani

Kukesi are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bad GleichenbergSt. Anna17:00

Bad Gleichenberg - St. Anna

Bad Gleichenberg are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC WelsSturm-217:00

FC Wels - Sturm-2

FC Wels are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GleisdorfDeutschlandsberger17:00

Gleisdorf - Deutschlandsberger

Gleisdorf are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Union VolkermarktAllerheiligen17:00

Union Volkermarkt - Allerheiligen

Union Volkermarkt are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WeizHertha Wels17:00

Weiz - Hertha Wels

Weiz are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BischofshofenAnif-Salzburg-217:00

Bischofshofen - Anif-Salzburg-2

Bischofshofen are playing Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TraiskirchenDrassburg16:30

Traiskirchen - Drassburg

Traiskirchen are playing Drassburg at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Wiener Neustadt17:00

Mattersburg-2 - Wiener Neustadt

Mattersburg-2 are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NeusiedlMannsdorf17:00

Neusiedl - Mannsdorf

Neusiedl are playing Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rapid-2Wiener Viktoria17:00

Rapid-2 - Wiener Viktoria

Rapid-2 are playing Wiener Viktoria at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Admira-2Mauerwerk17:30

Admira-2 - Mauerwerk

Admira-2 are playing Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wiener SKBruck-Leitha17:30

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK are playing Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KufsteinTelfs 190017:30

Kufstein - Telfs 1900

Kufstein are playing Telfs 1900 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ZirlReichenau17:30

Zirl - Reichenau

Zirl are playing Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SchwazKitzbuhel18:00

Schwaz - Kitzbuhel

Schwaz are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sabail-2Turan Tovuz12:30

Sabail-2 - Turan Tovuz

Sabail-2 are playing Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on August 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ZaqatalaSabah-212:30

Zaqatala - Sabah-2

Zaqatala are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on August 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zira-2Agsu12:30

Zira-2 - Agsu

Zira-2 are playing Agsu at the First Division of Azerbaijan on August 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gent WStandard W18:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee WGenk W18:30

Oud-Heverlee W - Genk W

Oud-Heverlee W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hrvatski DragovoljacMedjimurje15:30

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Medjimurje

Hrvatski Dragovoljac are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SesveteSolin15:30

Sesvete - Solin

Sesvete are playing Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Opava U-19Boleslav U-1908:30

Opava U-19 - Boleslav U-19

Opava U-19 are playing Boleslav U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Pribram U-19Pardubice U-1910:00

Pribram U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Pribram U-19 are playing Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Viktoria OtrokoviceOstrava-214:30

Viktoria Otrokovice - Ostrava-2

Viktoria Otrokovice are playing Ostrava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC Velke MeziriciVrchovina15:00

FC Velke Mezirici - Vrchovina

FC Velke Mezirici are playing Vrchovina at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HanackaUnichov15:30

Hanacka - Unichov

Hanacka are playing Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kraluv DvurPisekPostponedPst

Kraluv Dvur - Pisek

Kraluv Dvur are playing Pisek at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 23.

TarnbyHerlev16:00

Tarnby - Herlev

Tarnby are playing Herlev at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TaastrupFremad Valby16:30

Taastrup - Fremad Valby

Taastrup are playing Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AB TarnbyFrederikssund17:00

AB Tarnby - Frederikssund

AB Tarnby are playing Frederikssund at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kolding BHedensted16:30

Kolding B - Hedensted

Kolding B are playing Hedensted at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MarienlystTarup-Paarup IF16:30

Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup IF

Marienlyst are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OdderVarde16:45

Odder - Varde

Odder are playing Varde at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 23. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

KFUM SilkeborgSaeby IF Skjold17:00

KFUM Silkeborg - Saeby IF Skjold

KFUM Silkeborg are playing Saeby IF Skjold at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tottenham U-23Derby County U-2311:00

Tottenham U-23 - Derby County U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-23Everton U-2318:00

Arsenal U-23 - Everton U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23Wolves U-2318:00

Blackburn U-23 - Wolves U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Brighton U-2318:00

Leicester City U-23 - Brighton U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-23Chelsea U-2318:00

Manchester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-23Swansea U-2312:00

Middlesbrough U-23 - Swansea U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-23Manchester Utd U-2318:00

Newcastle U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Sunderland U-2318:00

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Reading U-2318:00

West Ham U-23 - Reading U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Leeds U-2312:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Leeds U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Watford U-23Sheffield Wed U-2312:00

Watford U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu15:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveLegion15:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Legion

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Legion at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tarvas RakvereElva15:30

Tarvas Rakvere - Elva

Tarvas Rakvere are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jazz PoriHonka-215:30

Jazz Pori - Honka-2

Jazz Pori are playing Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SalPaP-Lirot15:30

SalPa - P-Lirot

SalPa are playing P-Lirot at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BeziersPau18:00

Beziers - Pau

Beziers are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BoulogneConcarneau18:00

Boulogne - Concarneau

Boulogne are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CholetCreteil18:00

Cholet - Creteil

Cholet are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gazelec AjaccioBastia-Borgo18:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Bastia-Borgo

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneAvranches18:00

Le Puy Auvergne - Avranches

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereLaval18:00

Lyon Duchere - Laval

Lyon Duchere are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche18:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Red StarDunkerque18:00

Red Star - Dunkerque

Red Star are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulonBourg-Peronnas18:00

Toulon - Bourg-Peronnas

Toulon are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShukuraZugdidi13:00

Shukura - Zugdidi

Shukura are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Heider SVDrochtersen16:15

Heider SV - Drochtersen

Heider SV are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Weiche FlensburgHamburger-216:15

Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger-2

Weiche Flensburg are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

TuS HalternBorussia D-216:45

TuS Haltern - Borussia D-2

TuS Haltern are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

VerlBonner SC17:00

Verl - Bonner SC

Verl are playing Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RW EssenWattenscheid17:30

RW Essen - Wattenscheid

RW Essen are playing Wattenscheid at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

WuppertalerKoln-217:30

Wuppertaler - Koln-2

Wuppertaler are playing Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bayreuth1860 Rosenheim16:15

Bayreuth - 1860 Rosenheim

Bayreuth are playing 1860 Rosenheim at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

HeimstettenSchalding-Heining17:00

Heimstetten - Schalding-Heining

Heimstetten are playing Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hertha-2BAK 0717:00

Hertha-2 - BAK 07

Hertha-2 are playing BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotive LeipzigOptik Ratenow17:00

Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Ratenow

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EnergieAuerbach17:30

Energie - Auerbach

Energie are playing Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bayern WFrankfurt W17:15

Bayern W - Frankfurt W

Bayern W are playing Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Bayern HofEltersdorf16:30

Bayern Hof - Eltersdorf

Bayern Hof are playing Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Eintracht BambergSand16:30

Eintracht Bamberg - Sand

Eintracht Bamberg are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PipinsriedKottern16:00

Pipinsried - Kottern

Pipinsried are playing Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SchwabmunchenIngolstadt-216:00

Schwabmunchen - Ingolstadt-2

Schwabmunchen are playing Ingolstadt-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Landsberg1880 Wasserburg17:30

Landsberg - 1880 Wasserburg

Landsberg are playing 1880 Wasserburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

WaldgirmesFernwald17:00

Waldgirmes - Fernwald

Waldgirmes are playing Fernwald at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bad VilbelDietkirchen18:00

Bad Vilbel - Dietkirchen

Bad Vilbel are playing Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Curslack NeuengammeDassendorf17:00

Curslack Neuengamme - Dassendorf

Curslack Neuengamme are playing Dassendorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Barmbek-UhlenhorstSuderelbe17:30

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Suderelbe

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst are playing Suderelbe at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hamburger-3Osdorf18:00

Hamburger-3 - Osdorf

Hamburger-3 are playing Osdorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter KickersSandhausen-217:00

Stuttgarter Kickers - Sandhausen-2

Stuttgarter Kickers are playing Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SchwachhausenBremer SV16:30

Schwachhausen - Bremer SV

Schwachhausen are playing Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack17:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hansa-2Tennis Borussia16:00

Hansa-2 - Tennis Borussia

Hansa-2 are playing Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Union SandersdorfEilenburg17:00

Union Sandersdorf - Eilenburg

Union Sandersdorf are playing Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hertha WiesbachDiefflen17:00

Hertha Wiesbach - Diefflen

Hertha Wiesbach are playing Diefflen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hassia BingenEisbachtal17:30

Hassia Bingen - Eisbachtal

Hassia Bingen are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MechtersheimSchott Mainz17:30

Mechtersheim - Schott Mainz

Mechtersheim are playing Schott Mainz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BreinigEilendorf17:30

Breinig - Eilendorf

Breinig are playing Eilendorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MagpiesLions Gibraltar18:30

Magpies - Lions Gibraltar

Magpies are playing Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vikingur O.Fjolnir18:00

Vikingur O. - Fjolnir

Vikingur O. are playing Fjolnir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Grotta SeltjarnarnesFram19:15

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Fram

Grotta Seltjarnarnes are playing Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikKeflavik20:00

Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BohemiansLongford18:45

Bohemians - Longford

Bohemians are playing Longford at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Derry CityDundalk18:45

Derry City - Dundalk

Derry City are playing Dundalk at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GalwayCork City18:45

Galway - Cork City

Galway are playing Cork City at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

UCDSt Patrick's18:45

UCD - St Patrick's

UCD are playing St Patrick's at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ShamrockDrogheda19:00

Shamrock - Drogheda

Shamrock are playing Drogheda at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Drenica SkenderajLlapi15:00

Drenica Skenderaj - Llapi

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MinijaNevezis15:00

Minija - Nevezis

Minija are playing Nevezis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SiauliaiJonava15:00

Siauliai - Jonava

Siauliai are playing Jonava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AtmosferaKupiskis16:00

Atmosfera - Kupiskis

Atmosfera are playing Kupiskis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Heerenveen WPSV W17:30

Heerenveen W - PSV W

Heerenveen W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Twente WBarendrecht W17:30

Twente W - Barendrecht W

Twente W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zwolle WADO Den Haag W17:30

Zwolle W - ADO Den Haag W

Zwolle W are playing ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FloyaSkjervoy17:15

Floya - Skjervoy

Floya are playing Skjervoy at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 23. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Start U-19Rosenborg U-1917:00

Start U-19 - Rosenborg U-19

Start U-19 are playing Rosenborg U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maritimo U-23Aves U-2310:00

Maritimo U-23 - Aves U-23

Maritimo U-23 are playing Aves U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on August 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Belenenses U-23Estoril U-2315:00

Belenenses U-23 - Estoril U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Estoril U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Guimaraes U-23Sporting U-2317:00

Guimaraes U-23 - Sporting U-23

Guimaraes U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Familcao U-23Braga U-2319:15

Familcao U-23 - Braga U-23

Familcao U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on August 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Ufa-DZenit-D09:00

Ufa-D - Zenit-D

Ufa-D are playing Zenit-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Tambov-DDinamo-D11:00

Tambov-D - Dinamo-D

Tambov-D are playing Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rodina MoskvaTorpedo Vl13:00

Rodina Moskva - Torpedo Vl

Rodina Moskva are playing Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olimp KhimkiDolgiye Prudy14:00

Olimp Khimki - Dolgiye Prudy

Olimp Khimki are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pskov-747Zenit-214:00

Pskov-747 - Zenit-2

Pskov-747 are playing Zenit-2 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Luki-EnergiaZvezda S-P15:30

Luki-Energia - Zvezda S-P

Luki-Energia are playing Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KazankaZnamia Truda18:00

Kazanka - Znamia Truda

Kazanka are playing Znamia Truda at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ural-2Tyumen10:00

Ural-2 - Tyumen

Ural-2 are playing Tyumen at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ChelyabinskVolga Ulyanovsk13:00

Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk

Chelyabinsk are playing Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lada SOKLada13:00

Lada SOK - Lada

Lada SOK are playing Lada at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NostaZenit Izhevsk13:00

Nosta - Zenit Izhevsk

Nosta are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zvezda PermUfa-213:00

Zvezda Perm - Ufa-2

Zvezda Perm are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dynamo BrKhimki-215:00

Dynamo Br - Khimki-2

Dynamo Br are playing Khimki-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolRotor-215:00

Sokol - Rotor-2

Sokol are playing Rotor-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZorkiyKvant Obninsk15:00

Zorkiy - Kvant Obninsk

Zorkiy are playing Kvant Obninsk at the PFL, Center of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SaturnMetallurg L.16:00

Saturn - Metallurg L.

Saturn are playing Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SKA RostovDinamo Stavropol16:00

SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol

SKA Rostov are playing Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cumbernauld ColtsBonnyrigg Rose18:45

Cumbernauld Colts - Bonnyrigg Rose

Cumbernauld Colts are playing Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KolubaraNovi Pazar18:00

Kolubara - Novi Pazar

Kolubara are playing Novi Pazar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PodbrezovaBanska Bystrica17:00

Podbrezova - Banska Bystrica

Podbrezova are playing Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real AvilesCovadonga16:45

Real Aviles - Covadonga

Real Aviles are playing Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on August 23. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

BezanaTorrelavega18:45

Bezana - Torrelavega

Bezana are playing Torrelavega at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HittarpStafsinge17:15

Hittarp - Stafsinge

Hittarp are playing Stafsinge at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 23. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

SchotzBaden18:00

Schotz - Baden

Schotz are playing Baden at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportInhulets13:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Inhulets

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskRukh Vynnyky14:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Rukh Vynnyky

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MinaiKremin14:00

Minai - Kremin

Minai are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Metallist15:00

Metallurg Z. - Metallist

Metallurg Z. are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PrykarpattyaMykolaiv15:30

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Oleksandria U-21Desna U-2109:00

Oleksandria U-21 - Desna U-21

Oleksandria U-21 are playing Desna U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka U-21Vorskla U-2114:00

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 are playing Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Alians Lypova DolynaTavriya14:00

Alians Lypova Dolyna - Tavriya

Alians Lypova Dolyna are playing Tavriya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on August 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CorwenPrestatyn Town FC17:30

Corwen - Prestatyn Town FC

Corwen are playing Prestatyn Town FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Colwyn Bay FCFlint Town18:45

Colwyn Bay FC - Flint Town

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on August 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Briton FerryAmmanford18:30

Briton Ferry - Ammanford

Briton Ferry are playing Ammanford at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cwmamman UnitedCwmbran Celtic18:30

Cwmamman United - Cwmbran Celtic

Cwmamman United are playing Cwmbran Celtic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Taffs WellSwansea University18:30

Taffs Well - Swansea University

Taffs Well are playing Swansea University at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Singapore WPhilippines W08:00

Singapore W - Philippines W

Singapore W are playing Philippines W at the AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on August 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Thailand WMalaysia W11:00

Thailand W - Malaysia W

Thailand W are playing Malaysia W at the AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on August 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Suzhou DongwuHubei Chufeng Heli11:30

Suzhou Dongwu - Hubei Chufeng Heli

Suzhou Dongwu are playing Hubei Chufeng Heli at the League 2 of China on August 23. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraPersipura Jayapura08:30

Barito Putera - Persipura Jayapura

Barito Putera are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanPSM Makassar11:30

PSS Sleman - PSM Makassar

PSS Sleman are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 23. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BaBel UnitedCilegon United08:30

BaBel United - Cilegon United

BaBel United are playing Cilegon United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPSCS Cilacap08:30

Blitar United - PSCS Cilacap

Blitar United are playing PSCS Cilacap at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSBS Biak NumforPersik Kediri08:30

PSBS Biak Numfor - Persik Kediri

PSBS Biak Numfor are playing Persik Kediri at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persis SoloMitra Kukar08:30

Persis Solo - Mitra Kukar

Persis Solo are playing Mitra Kukar at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Sulut UnitedMadura08:30

Sulut United - Madura

Sulut United are playing Madura at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersatu Tuban06:30

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 24. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Machine SaziEsteghlal13:30

Machine Sazi - Esteghlal

Machine Sazi are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaykanPadideh Khorasan14:40

Paykan - Padideh Khorasan

Paykan are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 23. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

FooladSanat Naft15:45

Foolad - Sanat Naft

Foolad are playing Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 23. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Daejeon KorailCheonan City08:00

Daejeon Korail - Cheonan City

Daejeon Korail are playing Cheonan City at the National League of Korea Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

GangneungChangwon10:00

Gangneung - Changwon

Gangneung are playing Changwon at the National League of Korea Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mokpo CityBusan Kyotong10:00

Mokpo City - Busan Kyotong

Mokpo City are playing Busan Kyotong at the National League of Korea Republic on August 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Police BFASFB15:30

Police BF - ASFB

Police BF are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoyalKOZAF15:30

Royal - KOZAF

Royal are playing KOZAF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RCKUSFA17:45

RCK - USFA

RCK are playing USFA at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 23. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Johor Darul TPKNP13:00

Johor Darul T - PKNP

Johor Darul T are playing PKNP at the National cup of Malaysia on August 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri SembilanTerengganu13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Terengganu

Negeri Sembilan are playing Terengganu at the National cup of Malaysia on August 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al NasrIttihad Kalba15:15

Al Nasr - Ittihad Kalba

Al Nasr are playing Ittihad Kalba at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on August 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Fujairah15:15

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Fujairah

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Fujairah at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on August 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al AinAl Shabab Al Ahli17:30

Al Ain - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Ain are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on August 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Quang NamSanna Khanh Hoa10:00

Quang Nam - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Quang Nam are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on August 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Morocco U-20Nigeria U-2016:30

Morocco U-20 - Nigeria U-20

Morocco U-20 are playing Nigeria U-20 at the All Africa Games, Group Stage of Africa on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

South Africa U-20Burkina Faso U-2016:30

South Africa U-20 - Burkina Faso U-20

South Africa U-20 are playing Burkina Faso U-20 at the All Africa Games, Group Stage of Africa on August 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ArzewAmal Bou Saada16:00

Arzew - Amal Bou Saada

Arzew are playing Amal Bou Saada at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpique MedeaUSM El Harrach16:00

Olimpique Medea - USM El Harrach

Olimpique Medea are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RC ArbaSkikda16:00

RC Arba - Skikda

RC Arba are playing Skikda at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RC RelizaneMC Saida16:00

RC Relizane - MC Saida

RC Relizane are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MC El EulmaASM Oran19:00

MC El Eulma - ASM Oran

MC El Eulma are playing ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cape Umoya UnitedMoroka Swallows13:00

Cape Umoya United - Moroka Swallows

Cape Umoya United are playing Moroka Swallows at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AtlanteUAEM Potros23:00

Atlante - UAEM Potros

Atlante are playing UAEM Potros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasCelaya00:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Celaya

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Celaya at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosLoros Universidad01:08

Correcaminos - Loros Universidad

Correcaminos are playing Loros Universidad at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 24. The match will kick off 01:08 UTC.

Pittsburgh RiverhoundsLoudoun United23:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United

Pittsburgh Riverhounds are playing Loudoun United at the USL Championship of Usa on August 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Phoenix RisingSacramento Republic02:30

Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic

Phoenix Rising are playing Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on August 24. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Toronto-2Greenville20:00

Toronto-2 - Greenville

Toronto-2 are playing Greenville at the USL League One of Usa on August 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico RafaelaTigre22:05

Atletico Rafaela - Tigre

Atletico Rafaela are playing Tigre at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 23. The match will kick off 22:05 UTC.

Tristan SuarezFenix A18:30

Tristan Suarez - Fenix A

Tristan Suarez are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

El PorvenirDeportivo Laferrere18:30

El Porvenir - Deportivo Laferrere

El Porvenir are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Leandro Niceforo AlemDep. Merlo18:30

Leandro Niceforo Alem - Dep. Merlo

Leandro Niceforo Alem are playing Dep. Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sportivo ItalianoSan Martin Burzaco18:30

Sportivo Italiano - San Martin Burzaco

Sportivo Italiano are playing San Martin Burzaco at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Comerciantes UnidosAlianza Atletico20:30

Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atletico

Comerciantes Unidos are playing Alianza Atletico at the Liga 2 of Peru on August 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AraguaMonagas SC20:00

Aragua - Monagas SC

Aragua are playing Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Acacia RidgeGrange Thistle07:00

Acacia Ridge - Grange Thistle

Acacia Ridge are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Peninsula PowerGold Coast United FC07:00

Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United FC

Peninsula Power are playing Gold Coast United FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Redlands UnitedQueensland Lions07:00

Redlands United - Queensland Lions

Redlands United are playing Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityPerth07:00

Cockburn City - Perth

Cockburn City are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU JoondalupBalcatta07:00

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Perth Glory-2Bayswater City07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Bayswater City

Perth Glory-2 are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rockingham CityInglewood United07:00

Rockingham City - Inglewood United

Rockingham City are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCArmadale07:00

Sorrento FC - Armadale

Sorrento FC are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling LionsFloreat Athena07:00

Stirling Lions - Floreat Athena

Stirling Lions are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Wolves FCSydney United06:00

Wolves FC - Sydney United

Wolves FC are playing Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Clarence UnitedLaunceston City04:30

Clarence United - Launceston City

Clarence United are playing Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Hobart ZebrasGlenorchy Knights04:30

Hobart Zebras - Glenorchy Knights

Hobart Zebras are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Olympia WarriorsKingborough Lions07:00

Olympia Warriors - Kingborough Lions

Olympia Warriors are playing Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.