Jacuipense logo
Brasil

Jacuipense Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Vitoria - Jacuipense

Vitoria - Jacuipense

Vitoria are playing Jacuipense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Jacuipense - Unirb

Jacuipense - Unirb

Jacuipense played Unirb at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bahia de Feira - Jacuipense

Bahia de Feira - Jacuipense

Bahia de Feira played Jacuipense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vila Nova - Jacuipense

Vila Nova - Jacuipense

Vila Nova played Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on December 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Vila Nova won 1-0.

Jacuipense - Santa Cruz

Jacuipense - Santa Cruz

Jacuipense played Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on November 30. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Jacuipense won 1-0.

Jacuipense - Treze

Jacuipense - Treze

Jacuipense played Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on November 22. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Jacuipense won 3-2.

Ferroviario - Jacuipense

Ferroviario - Jacuipense

Ferroviario played Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jacuipense - Paysandu

Jacuipense - Paysandu

Jacuipense played Paysandu at the Serie C of Brasil on November 8. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Paysandu won 0-1.

Botafogo PB - Jacuipense

Botafogo PB - Jacuipense

Botafogo PB played Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on November 1. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manaus - Jacuipense

Manaus - Jacuipense

Manaus played Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on October 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Manaus won 2-1.

Jacuipense - Imperatriz MA

Jacuipense - Imperatriz MA

Jacuipense played Imperatriz MA at the Serie C of Brasil on October 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Jacuipense won 3-1.

Imperatriz MA - Jacuipense

Imperatriz MA - Jacuipense

Imperatriz MA played Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on October 14. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Jacuipense won 1-2.

Remo - Jacuipense

Remo - Jacuipense

Remo played Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on October 10. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Remo won 2-0.

Jacuipense - Vila Nova

Jacuipense - Vila Nova

Jacuipense played Vila Nova at the Serie C of Brasil on October 5. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Vila Nova won 0-3.

Santa Cruz - Jacuipense

Santa Cruz - Jacuipense

Santa Cruz played Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on September 28. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Treze - Jacuipense

Treze - Jacuipense

Treze played Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on September 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jacuipense - Ferroviario

Jacuipense - Ferroviario

Jacuipense played Ferroviario at the Serie C of Brasil on September 14. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paysandu - Jacuipense

Paysandu - Jacuipense

Paysandu played Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on September 9. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Jacuipense won 1-2.

Jacuipense - Botafogo PB

Jacuipense - Botafogo PB

Jacuipense played Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on August 28. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jacuipense - Manaus

Jacuipense - Manaus

Jacuipense played Manaus at the Serie C of Brasil on August 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Jacuipense won 1-0.

Jacuipense - Remo

Jacuipense - Remo

Jacuipense played Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on August 9. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Remo won 1-2.

Jacuipense is a football club from Brasil competing in the Baiano 1 of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Jacuipense in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Jacuipense roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Jacuipense for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Jacuipense goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Jacuipense livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Jacuipense, who will be playing Vitoria on Wednesday in the Baiano 1 of Brasil. You can watch Vitoria vs Jacuipense live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Everton - Southampton

Everton - Southampton

Everton are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on March 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

Real Madrid are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on March 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Benfica - Rio Ave

Benfica - Rio Ave

Benfica are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Moreirense - Belenenses

Moreirense - Belenenses

Moreirense are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 1. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Ararat - Van

Ararat - Van

Ararat are playing Van at the Premier League of Armenia on March 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shirak - Pyunik

Shirak - Pyunik

Shirak are playing Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on March 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee - Antwerp

Oud-Heverlee - Antwerp

Oud-Heverlee are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol

Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol

Anorthosis are playing Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on March 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AEP Paphos - Karmiotissa

AEP Paphos - Karmiotissa

AEP Paphos are playing Karmiotissa at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on March 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sonderjylland - Lyngby

Sonderjylland - Lyngby

Sonderjylland are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Saburtalo are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on March 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. Pauli - Hamburg

St. Pauli - Hamburg

St. Pauli are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern-2

Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern-2

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Volos NFC - Olympiakos

Volos NFC - Olympiakos

Volos NFC are playing Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on March 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Venezia - Reggiana

Venezia - Reggiana

Venezia are playing Reggiana at the Serie B of Italy on March 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Excelsior - Ajax-2

Excelsior - Ajax-2

Excelsior are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

NAC - FC Oss

NAC - FC Oss

NAC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academica - Varzim

Academica - Varzim

Academica are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSMS Iasi - Voluntari

CSMS Iasi - Voluntari

CSMS Iasi are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cluj - Arges

Cluj - Arges

Cluj are playing Arges at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Aluminij - Koper

Aluminij - Koper

Aluminij are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mirandes - Malaga

Mirandes - Malaga

Mirandes are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tuzlaspor - Adanaspor

Tuzlaspor - Adanaspor

Tuzlaspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Menemen Belediyespor - Boluspor

Menemen Belediyespor - Boluspor

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Balikesirspor - Ankaraspor

Balikesirspor - Ankaraspor

Balikesirspor are playing Ankaraspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Union Santa Fe - Lanus

Union Santa Fe - Lanus

Union Santa Fe are playing Lanus at the Superliga of Argentina on March 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz

Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz

Rosario Central are playing Godoy Cruz at the Superliga of Argentina on March 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Tucuman - Huracan

Tucuman - Huracan

Tucuman are playing Huracan at the Superliga of Argentina on March 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

San Martin Tucuman - San Martin SJ

San Martin Tucuman - San Martin SJ

San Martin Tucuman are playing San Martin SJ at the National cup of Argentina on March 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes Pereira - Once Caldas

Deportes Pereira - Once Caldas

Deportes Pereira are playing Once Caldas at the Apertura of Colombia on March 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios - CD Jaguares

Millonarios - CD Jaguares

Millonarios are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on March 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Delfin - Orense

Delfin - Orense

Delfin are playing Orense at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on March 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Guairena - Nacional Asuncion

Guairena - Nacional Asuncion

Guairena are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 1. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Libertad - River Plate As

Libertad - River Plate As

Libertad are playing River Plate As at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 1. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Plaza Colonia - Rentistas

Plaza Colonia - Rentistas

Plaza Colonia are playing Rentistas at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar FC

Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar FC

Newcastle Jets are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on March 1. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sevan - Alashkert-2

Sevan - Alashkert-2

Sevan are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on March 1.

Qaradag Lokbatan - Neftci Baku-2

Qaradag Lokbatan - Neftci Baku-2

Qaradag Lokbatan are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sumgayit-2 - Sabah-2

Sumgayit-2 - Sabah-2

Sumgayit-2 are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Turan Tovuz - Kapaz

Turan Tovuz - Kapaz

Turan Tovuz are playing Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Qarabag-2 - MOIK

Qarabag-2 - MOIK

Qarabag-2 are playing MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kesla-2 - Zaqatala

Kesla-2 - Zaqatala

Kesla-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21 - Eupen U-21

Anderlecht U-21 - Eupen U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gent U-21 - Genk U-21

Gent U-21 - Genk U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21 - Waasland U-21

Standard U-21 - Waasland U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21 - Deinze U-21

Mouscron U-21 - Deinze U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Deinze U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on March 1.

Charleroi U-21 - Lommel United U-21

Charleroi U-21 - Lommel United U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Lommel United U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Oostende U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21 - RWDM U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 - RWDM U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing RWDM U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 - Westerlo U-21

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 - Westerlo U-21

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 are playing Westerlo U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Kortrijk U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC Seraing U-21 - Lierse Kempenzonen U-21

RFC Seraing U-21 - Lierse Kempenzonen U-21

RFC Seraing U-21 are playing Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

St. Gilloise U-21 - Antwerp U-21

St. Gilloise U-21 - Antwerp U-21

St. Gilloise U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Zeljeznicar - Sarajevo

Zeljeznicar - Sarajevo

Zeljeznicar are playing Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Belasitsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Belasitsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Belasitsa at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Strumska slava - Hebar 1918

Strumska slava - Hebar 1918

Strumska slava are playing Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Digenis Morphou - AE Zakakiou

Digenis Morphou - AE Zakakiou

Digenis Morphou are playing AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23 - Leeds U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 - Leeds U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-23 - Reading U-23

Newcastle U-23 - Reading U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sunderland U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Sunderland U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Burnley U-23 - West Brom U-23

Burnley U-23 - West Brom U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Worthing - Folkestone Invicta

Worthing - Folkestone Invicta

Worthing are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 1.

Carshalton Athletic - East Thurrock

Carshalton Athletic - East Thurrock

Carshalton Athletic are playing East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 1.

Cardiff City U-23 - Charlton U-23

Cardiff City U-23 - Charlton U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hitchin Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Hitchin Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Hitchin Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 1.

Laval - Quevilly

Laval - Quevilly

Laval are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on March 1. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Merani - Gareji

Merani - Gareji

Merani are playing Gareji at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 1. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 1. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Ironi Kuseife - Nordia Jerusalem

Ironi Kuseife - Nordia Jerusalem

Ironi Kuseife are playing Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Dimona

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Dimona

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Dimona at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 1.

Alessandria - Carrarese

Alessandria - Carrarese

Alessandria are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bologna U-19 - Torino U-19

Bologna U-19 - Torino U-19

Bologna U-19 are playing Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on March 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crema - Caravaggio

Crema - Caravaggio

Crema are playing Caravaggio at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on March 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Arberia - Feronikeli

Arberia - Feronikeli

Arberia are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on March 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Drenica Skenderaj - Gjilani

Drenica Skenderaj - Gjilani

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on March 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dinamo-Auto - Sfintul Gheorghe

Dinamo-Auto - Sfintul Gheorghe

Dinamo-Auto are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Milsami - Sherif

Milsami - Sherif

Milsami are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 1. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pelikan Lowicz - Unia Skierniewice

Pelikan Lowicz - Unia Skierniewice

Pelikan Lowicz are playing Unia Skierniewice at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on March 1.

Agueda - Anadia

Agueda - Anadia

Agueda are playing Anadia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on March 1. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Estoril U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Estoril U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Estoril U-23 are playing Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on March 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ufa U-20 - FK Strogino U-20

Ufa U-20 - FK Strogino U-20

Ufa U-20 are playing FK Strogino U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 2. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

IMT Novi Beograd - Graficar

IMT Novi Beograd - Graficar

IMT Novi Beograd are playing Graficar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on March 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GAIS - Malmo FF

GAIS - Malmo FF

GAIS are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bangladesh Police - Saif SC

Bangladesh Police - Saif SC

Bangladesh Police are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 1. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Brothers Union - Arambagh

Brothers Union - Arambagh

Brothers Union are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 1. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Gokulam - Churchill Brothers

Gokulam - Churchill Brothers

Gokulam are playing Churchill Brothers at the I League of India on March 1. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

NEROCA - Minerva Punjab

NEROCA - Minerva Punjab

NEROCA are playing Minerva Punjab at the I League of India on March 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Machine Sazi - Padideh Khorasan

Machine Sazi - Padideh Khorasan

Machine Sazi are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal

Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Tractor Sazi

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Tractor Sazi

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Nassaji Mazandaran - Aluminium Arak

Nassaji Mazandaran - Aluminium Arak

Nassaji Mazandaran are playing Aluminium Arak at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Paykan - Sanat Naft

Paykan - Sanat Naft

Paykan are playing Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Sepahan - Gol Gohar

Sepahan - Gol Gohar

Sepahan are playing Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Persepolis - Saipa

Persepolis - Saipa

Persepolis are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Foolad - Zob Ahan

Foolad - Zob Ahan

Foolad are playing Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match will kick off 14:05 UTC.

Al Hudod - Al Kahrabaa

Al Hudod - Al Kahrabaa

Al Hudod are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on March 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Baghdad - Al-Shorta

Baghdad - Al-Shorta

Baghdad are playing Al-Shorta at the Super League of Iraq on March 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zakho - Erbil

Zakho - Erbil

Zakho are playing Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on March 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Quwa Jawiya - Naft Al-Basra

Al Quwa Jawiya - Naft Al-Basra

Al Quwa Jawiya are playing Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on March 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Minaa Basra - Al Simawa

Al Minaa Basra - Al Simawa

Al Minaa Basra are playing Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on March 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Quwa Jawiya - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Quwa Jawiya - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Quwa Jawiya are playing Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on March 1.

Al Aqaba - Al Jalil

Al Aqaba - Al Jalil

Al Aqaba are playing Al Jalil at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-Hussein - Shabab Alordon

Al-Hussein - Shabab Alordon

Al-Hussein are playing Shabab Alordon at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Nasar - Al Arabi

Al Nasar - Al Arabi

Al Nasar are playing Al Arabi at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 1. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Ghana U-20 - Gambia U-20

Ghana U-20 - Gambia U-20

Ghana U-20 are playing Gambia U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Uganda U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Uganda U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Uganda U-20 are playing Tunisia U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on March 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lubumbashi Sport - DR Congo Rangers

Lubumbashi Sport - DR Congo Rangers

Lubumbashi Sport are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - ENPPI Cairo

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - ENPPI Cairo

El Ittihad Al Sakandary are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on March 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wadi Degla - Zamalek

Wadi Degla - Zamalek

Wadi Degla are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adama Kenema - Jimma Aba Jifar

Adama Kenema - Jimma Aba Jifar

Adama Kenema are playing Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hadiya Hosaena - Welayta Dicha

Hadiya Hosaena - Welayta Dicha

Hadiya Hosaena are playing Welayta Dicha at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolkite Ketema - Etheopia Bunna

Wolkite Ketema - Etheopia Bunna

Wolkite Ketema are playing Etheopia Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 2. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Zoo Kericho - Wazito

Zoo Kericho - Wazito

Zoo Kericho are playing Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on March 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MFM FC - Nasarawa

MFM FC - Nasarawa

MFM FC are playing Nasarawa at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Hilal Port Sudan - Al Merreikh

Al Hilal Port Sudan - Al Merreikh

Al Hilal Port Sudan are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on March 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Simba - JKT Tanzania

Simba - JKT Tanzania

Simba are playing JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pachuca W - Monterrey W

Pachuca W - Monterrey W

Pachuca W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres W - Toluca W

Tigres W - Toluca W

Tigres W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna W - Necaxa W

Santos Laguna W - Necaxa W

Santos Laguna W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 2. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Guarani - Ituano

Guarani - Ituano

Guarani are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Internacional - Juventude

Internacional - Juventude

Internacional are playing Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico Cearense - Crato

Atletico Cearense - Crato

Atletico Cearense are playing Crato at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barbalha - Caucaia

Barbalha - Caucaia

Barbalha are playing Caucaia at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Icasa - Ferroviario

Icasa - Ferroviario

Icasa are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pacajus - Guarany de Sobral

Pacajus - Guarany de Sobral

Pacajus are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pinheiro - Imperatriz MA

Pinheiro - Imperatriz MA

Pinheiro are playing Imperatriz MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

IAPE - Moto Club MA

IAPE - Moto Club MA

IAPE are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ABC Natal - Ceara

ABC Natal - Ceara

ABC Natal are playing Ceara at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Itupiranga - Paragominas

Itupiranga - Paragominas

Itupiranga are playing Paragominas at the Paraense of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Remo - Gaviao

Remo - Gaviao

Remo are playing Gaviao at the Paraense of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Portuguesa Santista - Portuguesa

Portuguesa Santista - Portuguesa

Portuguesa Santista are playing Portuguesa at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.