Isidro Metapan logo
El Salvador

Isidro Metapan Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Aguila2 - 0Isidro Metapan4 days ago Full TimeFT

Aguila - Isidro Metapan

Aguila played Isidro Metapan at the Final Stages of El Salvador on May 18. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Aguila won 2-0.

Isidro Metapan0 - 2Aguila7 days ago Full TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Aguila

Isidro Metapan played Aguila at the Final Stages of El Salvador on May 16. The match kicked off 01:45 UTC. Aguila won 0-2.

Isidro Metapan2 - 1Santa Tecla11 days ago Full TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla

Isidro Metapan played Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on May 12. The match kicked off 01:45 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 2-1.

Santa Tecla0 - 1Isidro Metapan13 days ago Full TimeFT

Santa Tecla - Isidro Metapan

Santa Tecla played Isidro Metapan at the Final Stages of El Salvador on May 10. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 0-1.

Aguila1 - 1Isidro Metapan17 days ago Full TimeFT

Aguila - Isidro Metapan

Aguila played Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on May 5. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Isidro Metapan0 - 1FAS25 days ago Full TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - FAS

Isidro Metapan played FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 27. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. FAS won 0-1.

Municipal Limeno0 - 0Isidro Metapana month ago Full TimeFT

Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan

Municipal Limeno played Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 24. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Isidro Metapan1 - 0Alianzaa month ago Full TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Alianza

Isidro Metapan played Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 21. The match kicked off 01:45 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 1-0.

Isidro Metapan2 - 2Pasaquinaa month ago Full TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina

Isidro Metapan played Pasaquina at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 18. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chalatenango1 - 0Isidro Metapana month ago Full TimeFT

Chalatenango - Isidro Metapan

Chalatenango played Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 14. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Chalatenango won 1-0.

Isidro Metapan0 - 0Firpoa month ago Full TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Firpo

Isidro Metapan played Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 11. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Isidro Metapan4 - 1Jocoro2 months ago Full TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Jocoro

Isidro Metapan played Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 7. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 4-1.

Sonsonate2 - 1Isidro Metapan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan

Sonsonate played Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 31. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Sonsonate won 2-1.

Isidro Metapan2 - 1Audaz2 months ago Full TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Audaz

Isidro Metapan played Audaz at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 17. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 2-1.

Isidro Metapan1 - 1Aguila2 months ago Full TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Aguila

Isidro Metapan played Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 10. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FAS0 - 3Isidro Metapan3 months ago Full TimeFT

FAS - Isidro Metapan

FAS played Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 0-3.

Isidro Metapan0 - 1Municipal Limeno3 months ago Full TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno

Isidro Metapan played Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 28. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC. Municipal Limeno won 0-1.

Alianza2 - 0Isidro Metapan3 months ago Full TimeFT

Alianza - Isidro Metapan

Alianza played Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 24. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Alianza won 2-0.

Firpo1 - 2Isidro Metapan3 months ago Full TimeFT

Firpo - Isidro Metapan

Firpo played Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 14. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 1-2.

Jocoro0 - 1Isidro Metapan3 months ago Full TimeFT

Jocoro - Isidro Metapan

Jocoro played Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 9. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 0-1.

Isidro Metapan (also known as Metapan) is a football club from El Salvador competing in the Clausura of El Salvador. ScoreBat covers all matches of Isidro Metapan in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Isidro Metapan roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Isidro Metapan for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Isidro Metapan goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Isidro Metapan livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Isidro Metapan.

Matchday Live
Mexico U-20Italy U-2016:00

Mexico U-20 - Italy U-20

Mexico U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tahiti U-20Senegal U-2016:00

Tahiti U-20 - Senegal U-20

Tahiti U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Japan U-20Ecuador U-2018:30

Japan U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Japan U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Poland U-20Colombia U-2018:30

Poland U-20 - Colombia U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Colombia U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ChikhuraDinamo Batumi15:00

Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi

Chikhura are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaLokomotiv Tbilisi17:00

WIT Georgia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

WIT Georgia are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StuttgartUnion Berlin18:30

Stuttgart - Union Berlin

Stuttgart are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gaz Metan MediasVoluntari17:30

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara22:15

Corinthians - Deportivo Lara

Corinthians are playing Deportivo Lara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersCerro M.22:15

Wanderers - Cerro M.

Wanderers are playing Cerro M. at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima00:30

Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima

Argentinos Juniors are playing Deportes Tolima at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico Nacional00:30

Fluminense - Atletico Nacional

Fluminense are playing Atletico Nacional at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleUniversidad Catolica00:30

Independiente Del Valle - Universidad Catolica

Independiente Del Valle are playing Universidad Catolica at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VllazniaBylis14:00

Vllaznia - Bylis

Vllaznia are playing Bylis at the Division 1, Playoffs of Albania on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Botev GalabovoArda Kardzhali14:00

Botev Galabovo - Arda Kardzhali

Botev Galabovo are playing Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaLokomotiv Sofia14:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kariana ErdenPomorie14:00

Kariana Erden - Pomorie

Kariana Erden are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-OChernomorets Balchik14:00

Lokomotiv G-O - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LovechDobrudzha14:00

Lovech - Dobrudzha

Lovech are playing Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NesebrMontana14:00

Nesebr - Montana

Nesebr are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PirinLudogorets-214:00

Pirin - Ludogorets-2

Pirin are playing Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Strumska slavaTsarsko selo14:00

Strumska slava - Tsarsko selo

Strumska slava are playing Tsarsko selo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EtarSlavia Sofia17:00

Etar - Slavia Sofia

Etar are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElvaK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Tammeka Tartu-216:00

Flora-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Flora-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Vaprus Parnu16:00

Levadia-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Levadia-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AftureldingFjolnir19:15

Afturelding - Fjolnir

Afturelding are playing Fjolnir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

HaukarThrottur Reykjavik19:15

Haukar - Throttur Reykjavik

Haukar are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

NjardvikKeflavik19:15

Njardvik - Keflavik

Njardvik are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossVidir Gardur18:00

Selfoss - Vidir Gardur

Selfoss are playing Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneSK Brann16:00

Asane - SK Brann

Asane are playing SK Brann at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HinnaViking FK16:00

Hinna - Viking FK

Hinna are playing Viking FK at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SunndalMolde16:00

Sunndal - Molde

Sunndal are playing Molde at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UllernStromsgodset16:00

Ullern - Stromsgodset

Ullern are playing Stromsgodset at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VardenesetStaal Jorpeland17:00

Vardeneset - Staal Jorpeland

Vardeneset are playing Staal Jorpeland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChelyabinskUral-210:00

Chelyabinsk - Ural-2

Chelyabinsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KAMAZSyzran10:00

KAMAZ - Syzran

KAMAZ are playing Syzran at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LadaUfa-210:00

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikNosta10:00

Neftekhimik - Nosta

Neftekhimik are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskZvezda Perm10:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pitea WLimhamn W17:00

Pitea W - Limhamn W

Pitea W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SkovdeTrollhattan17:30

Skovde - Trollhattan

Skovde are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LidkopingGauthiod17:00

Lidkoping - Gauthiod

Lidkoping are playing Gauthiod at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChiassoAarau18:00

Chiasso - Aarau

Chiasso are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensLausanne18:00

Kriens - Lausanne

Kriens are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RapperswilWinterthur18:00

Rapperswil - Winterthur

Rapperswil are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenWil18:00

Schaffhausen - Wil

Schaffhausen are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VaduzServette18:00

Vaduz - Servette

Vaduz are playing Servette at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ergene VelimesporNevsehir Belediye13:00

Ergene Velimespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Ergene Velimespor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

InhuletsAhrobiznes Volochysk13:00

Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Inhulets are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCAbahani10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nofel SCBashundhara Kings10:00

Nofel SC - Bashundhara Kings

Nofel SC are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PersibTIRA Persikabo13:30

Persib - TIRA Persikabo

Persib are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cheng FungPolicia11:05

Cheng Fung - Policia

Cheng Fung are playing Policia at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

Hang SaiCasa Benfica13:00

Hang Sai - Casa Benfica

Hang Sai are playing Casa Benfica at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-OrubaSaham18:00

Al-Oruba - Saham

Al-Oruba are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MjeesDhufar18:00

Mjees - Dhufar

Mjees are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuscatSohar18:00

Muscat - Sohar

Muscat are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASPACTonnerre Abomey15:00

ASPAC - Tonnerre Abomey

ASPAC are playing Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MalacatecoAntigua GFC17:00

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TigresLeon01:45

Tigres - Leon

Tigres are playing Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 24. The match will kick off 01:45 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesBolivar19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InternacionalPaysandu23:00

Internacional - Paysandu

Internacional are playing Paysandu at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FortalezaBotafogo PB00:30

Fortaleza - Botafogo PB

Fortaleza are playing Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes QuindioLlaneros00:00

Deportes Quindio - Llaneros

Deportes Quindio are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on May 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.