Irtish logo
Kazakhstan

Irtish Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Atyrau1 - 3Irtish4 days ago Full TimeFT

Atyrau - Irtish

Atyrau played Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on March 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 1-3.

Tobol3 - 0Irtish9 days ago Full TimeFT

Tobol - Irtish

Tobol played Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on March 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tobol won 3-0.

Isloch1 - 1Irtish17 days ago Full TimeFT

Isloch - Irtish

Isloch played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on March 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luch Minsk2 - 2Irtish20 days ago Full TimeFT

Luch Minsk - Irtish

Luch Minsk played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dinamo2 - 0Irtisha month ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Septemvri Sofia1 - 0Irtisha month ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Irtish

Septemvri Sofia played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 1-0.

Spartak-21 - 2Irtish2 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Irtish

Spartak-2 played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Irtish won 1-2.

Baltica1 - 3Irtish2 months ago Full TimeFT

Baltica - Irtish

Baltica played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Irtish won 1-3.

Kyran0 - 3Irtish4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kyran - Irtish

Kyran played Irtish at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 0-3.

Astana4 - 0Irtish4 months ago Full TimeFT

Astana - Irtish

Astana played Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Astana won 4-0.

Irtish2 - 0Akzhayik5 months ago Full TimeFT

Irtish - Akzhayik

Irtish played Akzhayik at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 2-0.

Irtish0 - 1Kaisar5 months ago Full TimeFT

Irtish - Kaisar

Irtish played Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kaisar won 0-1.

Irtish3 - 0Ekibastuz5 months ago Full TimeFT

Irtish - Ekibastuz

Irtish played Ekibastuz at the Club Friendlies of International on October 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 3-0.

Irtish1 - 0Atyrau6 months ago Full TimeFT

Irtish - Atyrau

Irtish played Atyrau at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 30. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 1-0.

Irtish0 - 1Kyzyl-Zhar6 months ago Full TimeFT

Irtish - Kyzyl-Zhar

Irtish played Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 0-1.

Irtish1 - 1Shakhter Karaganda7 months ago Full TimeFT

Irtish - Shakhter Karaganda

Irtish played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Irtish1 - 1Shakhter Karaganda8 months ago Full TimeFT

Irtish - Shakhter Karaganda

Irtish played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Irtish0 - 1Riteriai8 months ago Full TimeFT

Irtish - Riteriai

Irtish played Riteriai at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riteriai won 0-1.

Irtish1 - 2Ordabasy8 months ago Full TimeFT

Irtish - Ordabasy

Irtish played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 1-2.

Irtish0 - 2Zhetysu9 months ago Full TimeFT

Irtish - Zhetysu

Irtish played Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 0-2.

Irtish (also known as I. Pavlodar) is a football club from Kazakhstan competing in the Premier League of Kazakhstan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Irtish in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Irtish roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Irtish for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Irtish goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Irtish livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Irtish.

Matchday Live
Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 0LensFull TimeFT

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lens

Gazelec Ajaccio played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 1-0.

Regensburg0 - 2Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Greuther Furth

Regensburg played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Greuther Furth won 0-2.

Hansa1 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aris5 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Aris - Apollon

Aris played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 5-0.

Concordia Chiajna2 - 2HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt

Concordia Chiajna played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Voluntari2 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Voluntari won 2-1.

Numancia1 - 1MalagaFull TimeFT

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Vorskla

Arsenal Kyiv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Banfield0 - 0Godoy Cruz8'

Banfield - Godoy Cruz

Banfield are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HuracanEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Huracan - Estudiantes de La Plata

Huracan are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali Diaz3 - 3Sportivo San LorenzoFull TimeFT

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz played Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:15

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Eskilsminne3 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Varberg

Eskilsminne played Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 3-0.

Ranheim2 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Levanger

Ranheim played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ranheim won 2-1.

Soloman Islands3 - 1VanuatuFull TimeFT

Soloman Islands - Vanuatu

Soloman Islands played Vanuatu at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Soloman Islands won 3-1.

Anderlecht U-211 - 4Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 1-4.

Standard U-212 - 1Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Standard U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Standard U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 2-1.

Charleroi U-214 - 1Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Oostende U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 4-1.

Mouscron U-212 - 2Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sint-Truiden U-212 - 1Zulte-Waregem U-21Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden U-21 won 2-1.

Waasland U-210 - 2Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Waasland U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Waasland U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Kortrijk U-21 won 0-2.

Lokomotiv G-O2 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Arda Kardzhali

Lokomotiv G-O played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-0.

Liberec U-215 - 2Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Liberec U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-2.

Pribram U-212 - 1Teplice U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Teplice U-21

Pribram U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 2-1.

Sparta Prague U-211 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-212 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-212 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Plzen U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 2-1.

Jihlava U-212 - 3Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 2-3.

Zlin U-211 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Brno U-21

Zlin U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - OB Odense-2

Sonderjylland-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Brondby-25 - 1AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Brondby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 5-1.

Vejle-23 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Esbjerg-2

Vejle-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-1.

Mansfield Town1 - 1Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Lincoln City

Mansfield Town played Lincoln City at the League Two of England on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Waldhof Mannheim3 - 2SteinbachFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Steinbach

Waldhof Mannheim played Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 3-2.

Cobh Ramblers3 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

Cobh Ramblers played Limerick at the League Cup of Ireland on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 1-2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Pordenone1 - 1MonzaFull TimeFT

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone played Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NEC-20 - 0Willem II-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eindhoven-21 - 3Helmond Sport-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Eindhoven-2 played Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Helmond Sport-2 won 1-3.

Go Ahead Eagles-21 - 2Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Excelsior-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 1-2.

Hearts U-20Ross County U-20PostponedPst

Hearts U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Hamilton U-201 - 3Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Queen of the South U-201 - 3Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 1-3.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 0-1.

St. Mirren U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

St. Mirren U-20 - Celtic U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Independiente ChorreraCosta del Este23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SarmientoQuilmes00:05

Sarmiento - Quilmes

Sarmiento are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

All Boys1 - 1Tristan SuarezFull TimeFT

All Boys - Tristan Suarez

All Boys played Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenix A0 - 0Talleres RemediosFull TimeFT

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A played Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sacachispas1 - 0ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Sacachispas - Comunicaciones

Sacachispas played Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sacachispas won 1-0.

San Miguel0 - 0FlandriaFull TimeFT

San Miguel - Flandria

San Miguel played Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Telmo1 - 1Atlanta CAFull TimeFT

San Telmo - Atlanta CA

San Telmo played Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urquiza1 - 0CA AcassusoFull TimeFT

Urquiza - CA Acassuso

Urquiza played CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Urquiza won 1-0.

Kingston City1 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Kingston City - South Melbourne

Kingston City played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kingston City won 1-0.

Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 3-1.