Upcoming Fixtures
Wiener NeustadtInnsbruck-2March 30th 13:30

Wiener Neustadt - Innsbruck-2

Wiener Neustadt are playing Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Innsbruck-22 - 2Austria Klagenfurt5 days ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Austria Klagenfurt

Innsbruck-2 played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 15. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Blau-Weis Linz0 - 2Innsbruck-212 days ago Full TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Innsbruck-2

Blau-Weis Linz played Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Innsbruck-2 won 0-2.

Amstetten0 - 0Innsbruck-219 days ago Full TimeFT

Amstetten - Innsbruck-2

Amstetten played Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 1. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Innsbruck-23 - 1Juniors OOa month ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Juniors OO

Innsbruck-2 played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Innsbruck-2 won 3-1.

Innsbruck-210 - 1Reichenau2 months ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Reichenau

Innsbruck-2 played Reichenau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Innsbruck-2 won 10-1.

Innsbruck-20 - 0Austria Lustenau4 months ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Austria Lustenau

Innsbruck-2 played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 23. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altach6 - 3Innsbruck-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Altach - Innsbruck-2

Altach played Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 6-3.

Liefering4 - 1Innsbruck-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Innsbruck-2

Liefering played Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 9. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Liefering won 4-1.

Innsbruck-20 - 0Austria W-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Austria W-2

Innsbruck-2 played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Horn1 - 1Innsbruck-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Horn - Innsbruck-2

Horn played Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Innsbruck-23 - 0Kapfenberg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Kapfenberg

Innsbruck-2 played Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Innsbruck-2 won 3-0.

Ried1 - 0Innsbruck-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Ried - Innsbruck-2

Ried played Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 5. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Ried won 1-0.

Wattens1 - 1Innsbruck-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Wattens - Innsbruck-2

Wattens played Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 28. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Innsbruck-20 - 1Floridsdorfer AC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Floridsdorfer AC

Innsbruck-2 played Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Floridsdorfer AC won 0-1.

Innsbruck-21 - 0Vorwarts Steyr6 months ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Vorwarts Steyr

Innsbruck-2 played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Innsbruck-2 won 1-0.

Lafnitz0 - 0Innsbruck-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Lafnitz - Innsbruck-2

Lafnitz played Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 31. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Innsbruck-21 - 3Wiener Neustadt7 months ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Wiener Neustadt

Innsbruck-2 played Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 1-3.

Austria Klagenfurt0 - 1Innsbruck-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria Klagenfurt - Innsbruck-2

Austria Klagenfurt played Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Innsbruck-2 won 0-1.

Innsbruck-21 - 3Blau-Weis Linz7 months ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Blau-Weis Linz

Innsbruck-2 played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 1-3.

Juniors OO0 - 3Innsbruck-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Juniors OO - Innsbruck-2

Juniors OO played Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Innsbruck-2 won 0-3.

Innsbruck-2 is a football club from Austria competing in the 2. Liga of Austria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Innsbruck-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Innsbruck-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Innsbruck-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Innsbruck-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Innsbruck-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Innsbruck-2, who will be playing Wiener Neustadt on March 30th in the 2. Liga of Austria. You can watch Wiener Neustadt vs Innsbruck-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.