Upcoming Fixtures
Hungerford TownDulwich HamletDecember 21st 15:00

Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet

Hungerford Town are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on December 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Chelmsford4 - 1Hungerford Town5 days ago Full TimeFT

Chelmsford - Hungerford Town

Chelmsford played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chelmsford won 4-1.

Hungerford Town1 - 0Tonbridge Angels9 days ago Full TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels

Hungerford Town played Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on December 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hungerford Town won 1-0.

Chelmsford2 - 1Hungerford Town19 days ago Full TimeFT

Chelmsford - Hungerford Town

Chelmsford played Hungerford Town at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chelmsford won 2-1.

Hungerford Town0 - 1Eastbourne Borougha month ago Full TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough

Hungerford Town played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eastbourne Borough won 0-1.

Braintree Town0 - 3Hungerford Towna month ago Full TimeFT

Braintree Town - Hungerford Town

Braintree Town played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hungerford Town won 0-3.

Hungerford Town0 - 2Hampton and Richmond2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Hampton and Richmond

Hungerford Town played Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hampton and Richmond won 0-2.

Concord Rangers0 - 2Hungerford Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town

Concord Rangers played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hungerford Town won 0-2.

Dorking Wanderers1 - 0Hungerford Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town

Dorking Wanderers played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dorking Wanderers won 1-0.

Hungerford Town1 - 2Welling United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Welling United

Hungerford Town played Welling United at the National League South of England on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Welling United won 1-2.

Dulwich Hamlet2 - 3Hungerford Town3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town

Dulwich Hamlet played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hungerford Town won 2-3.

Hungerford Town1 - 2St Albans3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hungerford Town - St Albans

Hungerford Town played St Albans at the National League South of England on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St Albans won 1-2.

Havant and Waterlooville3 - 1Hungerford Town3 months ago Full TimeFT

Havant and Waterlooville - Hungerford Town

Havant and Waterlooville played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on September 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Havant and Waterlooville won 3-1.

Billericay3 - 0Hungerford Town3 months ago Full TimeFT

Billericay - Hungerford Town

Billericay played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Billericay won 3-0.

Hungerford Town2 - 2Dartford4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Dartford

Hungerford Town played Dartford at the National League South of England on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wealdstone3 - 1Hungerford Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wealdstone - Hungerford Town

Wealdstone played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wealdstone won 3-1.

Hungerford Town1 - 1Chippenham4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Chippenham

Hungerford Town played Chippenham at the National League South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bath2 - 1Hungerford Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bath - Hungerford Town

Bath played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on August 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bath won 2-1.

Hungerford Town1 - 3Maidstone Utd4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Maidstone Utd

Hungerford Town played Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maidstone Utd won 1-3.

Hungerford Town1 - 0Slough Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Slough Town

Hungerford Town played Slough Town at the National League South of England on August 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hungerford Town won 1-0.

Hungerford Town0 - 3Newport4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Newport

Hungerford Town played Newport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Newport won 0-3.

Hungerford Town is a football club from England competing in the National League South of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hungerford Town in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hungerford Town roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hungerford Town for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hungerford Town goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hungerford Town livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hungerford Town, who will be playing Dulwich Hamlet on December 21st in the National League South of England. You can watch Hungerford Town vs Dulwich Hamlet live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
APOELSevilla17:55

APOEL - Sevilla

APOEL are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagDudelange17:55

Qarabag - Dudelange

Qarabag are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Lugano17:55

Dynamo K. - Lugano

Dynamo K. are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

FC KobenhavnMalmo FF17:55

FC Kobenhavn - Malmo FF

FC Kobenhavn are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BaselTrabzonspor17:55

Basel - Trabzonspor

Basel are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GetafeFK Krasnodar17:55

Getafe - FK Krasnodar

Getafe are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzSporting17:55

LASK Linz - Sporting

LASK Linz are playing Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PSVRosenborg17:55

PSV - Rosenborg

PSV are playing Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ClujCeltic17:55

Cluj - Celtic

Cluj are playing Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

RennesLazio17:55

Rennes - Lazio

Rennes are playing Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtGuimaraes17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Guimaraes

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

StandardArsenal17:55

Standard - Arsenal

Standard are playing Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoFeyenoord20:00

Porto - Feyenoord

Porto are playing Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersYoung Boys20:00

Rangers - Young Boys

Rangers are playing Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EspanyolCSKA20:00

Espanyol - CSKA

Espanyol are playing CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFerencvaros20:00

Ludogorets - Ferencvaros

Ludogorets are playing Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GentOleksandria20:00

Gent - Oleksandria

Gent are playing Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgSaint-Etienne20:00

Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne

Wolfsburg are playing Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachIstanbul Basaksehir20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaWolfsberger AC20:00

Roma - Wolfsberger AC

Roma are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SlovanBraga20:00

Slovan - Braga

Slovan are playing Braga at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolvesBesiktas20:00

Wolves - Besiktas

Wolves are playing Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedAZ20:00

Manchester United - AZ

Manchester United are playing AZ at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PartizanAstana20:00

Partizan - Astana

Partizan are playing Astana at the Group L of Europa League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Abha

Al Hazm Rass played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh1 - 3Al Raed Buraidah59'

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Raed Buraidah is winning 1-3.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Adalh16:45

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Adalh

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Golden Arrows Durban0 - 0Bidvest Wits5'

Golden Arrows Durban - Bidvest Wits

Golden Arrows Durban are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal SColon00:00

Arsenal S - Colon

Arsenal S are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiRoyal Pari19:00

Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari

Nacional Potosi are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes00:00

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AuroraWilstermann00:30

Aurora - Wilstermann

Aurora are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestOriente Petrolero00:30

The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero

The Strongest are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brazil WMexico W00:00

Brazil W - Mexico W

Brazil W are playing Mexico W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedMagpies19:30

FC Manchester United - Magpies

FC Manchester United are playing Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Persebaya Surabaya4 - 1AremaFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Arema

Persebaya Surabaya played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 4-1.

Bali United0 - 1TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

Bali United - TIRA Persikabo

Bali United played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. TIRA Persikabo won 0-1.

Badak Lampung2 - 3BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara

Badak Lampung played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-3.

Kalteng Putra0 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura

Kalteng Putra played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Navad Urmia played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Arman Gohar2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arman Gohar played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Arman Gohar won 2-1.

Baderan Tehran0 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Mes Rafsanjan

Baderan Tehran played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 0-2.

Damash Guilan0 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Damash Guilan - Aluminium Arak

Damash Guilan played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi3 - 0Sepidrood RashtFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Sepidrood Rasht

Fajr Sepasi played Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Fajr Sepasi won 3-0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh1 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 1-0.

Malavan1 - 1QashqaiFull TimeFT

Malavan - Qashqai

Malavan played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oxin Alborz1 - 0Niroye ZaminiFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Niroye Zamini

Oxin Alborz played Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 1-0.

Al Kuwait0 - 0Al Quadsia33'

Al Kuwait - Al Quadsia

Al Kuwait are playing Al Quadsia at the Supercup of Kuwait on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Fujairah U-211 - 0Al Wasl Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 played Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Fujairah U-21 won 1-0.

Al Jazeera U-216 - 1Hatta Dubai U-21Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 played Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera U-21 won 6-1.

Al Nasr U-210 - 3Al Ain U-21Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ain U-21 won 0-3.

Al Wahda U-211 - 1Al Shabab U-21Full TimeFT

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Wahda U-21 played Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BR HighlandersTownship Rollers17:00

BR Highlanders - Township Rollers

BR Highlanders are playing Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NotwaneMolepolole17:00

Notwane - Molepolole

Notwane are playing Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WAC0 - 0San-Pedro35'

WAC - San-Pedro

WAC are playing San-Pedro at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TP MazembeSanga Balende14:30

TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende

TP Mazembe are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 0TantaFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Tanta

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Masry Port Said0 - 0Al Mokawloon47'

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

ZamalekPyramids17:30

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Leopards0 - 0KCBFull TimeFT

Leopards - KCB

Leopards played KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on December 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real BamakoDjoliba16:00

Real Bamako - Djoliba

Real Bamako are playing Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on December 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Enyimba1 - 0Rivers UnitedHalf TimeHT

Enyimba - Rivers United

Enyimba are playing Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Enyimba is winning 1-0.

Merreikh El FasherRabita Kosti13:00

Merreikh El Fasher - Rabita Kosti

Merreikh El Fasher are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al WadiEl Ahli Atbara16:30

Al Wadi - El Ahli Atbara

Al Wadi are playing El Ahli Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hay Al ArabAl Ahly Merowe17:00

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahly Merowe

Hay Al Arab are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaFAS01:30

Santa Tecla - FAS

Santa Tecla are playing FAS at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateAntigua GFC18:00

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portmore UnitedCavalier20:00

Portmore United - Cavalier

Portmore United are playing Cavalier at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Humble LionsUWI22:00

Humble Lions - UWI

Humble Lions are playing UWI at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mount Pleasant AcademyDunbeholden00:00

Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden

Mount Pleasant Academy are playing Dunbeholden at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets U-21Western Sydney U-2107:00

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 13. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne City W1 - 0Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City W won 1-0.