Hunan Billows logo
China

Hunan Billows Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Suzhou Dongwu1 - 0Hunan Billows7 days ago Full TimeFT

Suzhou Dongwu - Hunan Billows

Suzhou Dongwu played Hunan Billows at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Suzhou Dongwu won 1-0.

Hunan Billows0 - 2Fujian Tianxin11 days ago Full TimeFT

Hunan Billows - Fujian Tianxin

Hunan Billows played Fujian Tianxin at the League 2 of China on May 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Fujian Tianxin won 0-2.

Hubei Chufeng Heli2 - 1Hunan Billows15 days ago Full TimeFT

Hubei Chufeng Heli - Hunan Billows

Hubei Chufeng Heli played Hunan Billows at the League 2 of China on May 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Hubei Chufeng Heli won 2-1.

Hunan Billows2 - 1Wuhan Three Towns22 days ago Full TimeFT

Hunan Billows - Wuhan Three Towns

Hunan Billows played Wuhan Three Towns at the League 2 of China on May 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hunan Billows won 2-1.

Shenzhen Pengcheng3 - 0Hunan Billowsa month ago Full TimeFT

Shenzhen Pengcheng - Hunan Billows

Shenzhen Pengcheng played Hunan Billows at the League 2 of China on April 27. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Shenzhen Pengcheng won 3-0.

Hunan Billows1 - 1Lhasaa month ago Full TimeFT

Hunan Billows - Lhasa

Hunan Billows played Lhasa at the League 2 of China on April 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hunan Billows is a football club from China competing in the League 2 of China. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hunan Billows in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hunan Billows roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hunan Billows for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hunan Billows goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hunan Billows livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hunan Billows.

Matchday Live
Torino3 - 1LazioFull TimeFT

Torino - Lazio

Torino played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torino won 3-1.

Sampdoria0 - 0Juventus64'

Sampdoria - Juventus

Sampdoria are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

AtalantaSassuolo18:30

Atalanta - Sassuolo

Atalanta are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CagliariUdinese18:30

Cagliari - Udinese

Cagliari are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FiorentinaGenoa18:30

Fiorentina - Genoa

Fiorentina are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Inter MilanEmpoli18:30

Inter Milan - Empoli

Inter Milan are playing Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RomaParma18:30

Roma - Parma

Roma are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpalAC Milan18:30

Spal - AC Milan

Spal are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 0RostovFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Rostov

Akhmat Groznyi played Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 1-0.

Anzhi0 - 2UralFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Ural

Anzhi played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ural won 0-2.

CSKA6 - 0Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

CSKA - Kr. Sovetov

CSKA played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA won 6-0.

Dinamo3 - 3Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Arsenal T

Dinamo played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

FK Krasnodar1 - 0RubinFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Rubin

FK Krasnodar played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 1-0.

Lokomotiv1 - 0UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

Orenburg2 - 0SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orenburg won 2-0.

Zenit4 - 1YeniseyFull TimeFT

Zenit - Yenisey

Zenit played Yenisey at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zenit won 4-1.

Ried1 - 1Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Ried - Austria Klagenfurt

Ried played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vorwarts Steyr2 - 3Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Vorwarts Steyr - Blau-Weis Linz

Vorwarts Steyr played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 2-3.

LASK Linz5 - 2Austria VFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Austria V

LASK Linz played Austria V at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 5-2.

Salzburg7 - 0St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Salzburg - St. Polten

Salzburg played St. Polten at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salzburg won 7-0.

Wolfsberger AC2 - 1SturmFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC - Sturm

Wolfsberger AC played Sturm at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 2-1.

Antwerp3 - 2CharleroiFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Charleroi

Antwerp played Charleroi at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on May 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Antwerp won 3-2.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Hajduk Split22'

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dinamo Zagreb is winning 1-0.

Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 1NK Gorica23'

Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Gorica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and NK Gorica is winning 0-1.

Osijek0 - 1Inter-Zapresic23'

Osijek - Inter-Zapresic

Osijek are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Inter-Zapresic is winning 0-1.

Jablonec1 - 0LiberecFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Liberec

Jablonec played Liberec at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jablonec won 1-0.

Plzen1 - 1OstravaFull TimeFT

Plzen - Ostrava

Plzen played Ostrava at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Praha2 - 1Sparta PrahaFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha

Slavia Praha played Sparta Praha at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 2-1.

AGF Aarhus0 - 0Randers FC61'

AGF Aarhus - Randers FC

AGF Aarhus are playing Randers FC at the Superliga, Playoffs of Denmark on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Charlton Athletic2 - 1SunderlandFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Sunderland

Charlton Athletic played Sunderland at the League One, Playoffs of England on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Charlton Athletic won 2-1.

HJK Helsinki3 - 1KPVFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - KPV

HJK Helsinki played KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 3-1.

Mariehamn1 - 0Vaasan PSFull TimeFT

Mariehamn - Vaasan PS

Mariehamn played Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mariehamn won 1-0.

IA Akranes0 - 0Stjarnan23'

IA Akranes - Stjarnan

IA Akranes are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on May 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FylkirFH Hafnarfjordur19:15

Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur

Fylkir are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on May 26. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ValurBreidablik19:15

Valur - Breidablik

Valur are playing Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on May 26. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

PescaraVerona19:00

Pescara - Verona

Pescara are playing Verona at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Liepaja1 - 0ValmieraFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Valmiera

Liepaja played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liepaja won 1-0.

Ventspils1 - 0RigaFull TimeFT

Ventspils - Riga

Ventspils played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ventspils won 1-0.

SogndalStartPostponedPst

Sogndal - Start

Sogndal are playing Start at the 1. Division of Norway on May 26.

Jerv0 - 0Aalesund66'

Jerv - Aalesund

Jerv are playing Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kongsvinger1 - 0Nest-Sotra66'

Kongsvinger - Nest-Sotra

Kongsvinger are playing Nest-Sotra at the 1. Division of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kongsvinger is winning 1-0.

Notodden0 - 0Raufoss66'

Notodden - Raufoss

Notodden are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Skeid0 - 0Sandnes Ulf67'

Skeid - Sandnes Ulf

Skeid are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Strommen2 - 1Sandefjord66'

Strommen - Sandefjord

Strommen are playing Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Strommen is winning 2-1.

Mjondalen0 - 2Haugesund66'

Mjondalen - Haugesund

Mjondalen are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Haugesund is winning 0-2.

Ranheim1 - 0Stromsgodset66'

Ranheim - Stromsgodset

Ranheim are playing Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ranheim is winning 1-0.

Tromso2 - 0Molde67'

Tromso - Molde

Tromso are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tromso is winning 2-0.

SK BrannRosenborg18:00

SK Brann - Rosenborg

SK Brann are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 1Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Gaz Metan Medias

Dunarea Calarasi played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 0-1.

Concordia ChiajnaCSMS Iasi18:00

Concordia Chiajna - CSMS Iasi

Concordia Chiajna are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria0 - 0AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Almeria - AD Alcorcon

Almeria played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gimnastic3 - 3ElcheFull TimeFT

Gimnastic - Elche

Gimnastic played Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Tenerife2 - 0Oviedo66'

Tenerife - Oviedo

Tenerife are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tenerife is winning 2-0.

Granada CF1 - 0Cadiz23'

Granada CF - Cadiz

Granada CF are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Granada CF is winning 1-0.

ExtremaduraLugo18:00

Extremadura - Lugo

Extremadura are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mjallby2 - 0GAISFull TimeFT

Mjallby - GAIS

Mjallby played GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mjallby won 2-0.

Trelleborg1 - 1OsterFull TimeFT

Trelleborg - Oster

Trelleborg played Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Djurgarden3 - 1Ostersunds FKFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Ostersunds FK

Djurgarden played Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 3-1.

Kalmar1 - 1Elfsborg90 +3'

Kalmar - Elfsborg

Kalmar are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Fenerbahce1 - 1Antalyaspor63'

Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor

Fenerbahce are playing Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Goztepe1 - 0Ankaragucu61'

Goztepe - Ankaragucu

Goztepe are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Goztepe is winning 1-0.

Kayserispor0 - 2Erzurum BB61'

Kayserispor - Erzurum BB

Kayserispor are playing Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Erzurum BB is winning 0-2.

Yeni Malatyaspor0 - 2Bursaspor61'

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Bursaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bursaspor is winning 0-2.

Dynamo K.2 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Lviv

Dynamo K. played Lviv at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-1.

Shakhtar D0 - 0MariupolHalf TimeHT

Shakhtar D - Mariupol

Shakhtar D are playing Mariupol at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Zorya2 - 1OleksandriaHalf TimeHT

Zorya - Oleksandria

Zorya are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and Zorya is winning 2-1.

Dalian Yifang1 - 0Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Shanghai Shenhua

Dalian Yifang played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on May 26. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Dalian Yifang won 1-0.

Guangzhou Evergrande1 - 0Shenzhen FCFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Shenzhen FC

Guangzhou Evergrande played Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on May 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 1-0.

Shandong Luneng3 - 1Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Guangzou R F

Shandong Luneng played Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on May 26. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 3-1.

Shanghai SIPG2 - 1Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan

Shanghai SIPG played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on May 26. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 2-1.

Yokohama F. Marinos4 - 0Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Jubilo Iwata

Yokohama F. Marinos played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on May 26. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 4-0.

Sagan Tosu1 - 0Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers

Sagan Tosu played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on May 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 1-0.

Urawa Red Diamonds0 - 4Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Urawa Red Diamonds played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on May 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 0-4.

Nagoya Grampus Eight0 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on May 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Matsumoto Yamaga FC won 0-1.

Vissel Kobe4 - 1Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare

Vissel Kobe played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on May 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 4-1.

Oita Trinita0 - 1Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale

Oita Trinita played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on May 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 0-1.

Kagoshima United0 - 1Avispa FukuokaFull TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Avispa Fukuoka

Kagoshima United played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 26. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Avispa Fukuoka won 0-1.

Montedio Yamagata0 - 0Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa

Montedio Yamagata played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tochigi SC1 - 1Fagiano OkayamaFull TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kashiwa Reysol1 - 1Omiya ArdijaFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija

Kashiwa Reysol played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gifu1 - 2Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Gifu - Machida Zelvia

Gifu played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 1-2.

Taraz0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Taraz - Tobol

Taraz played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Okzhepes1 - 1AstanaFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Astana

Okzhepes played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zhetysu1 - 0KaisarFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Kaisar

Zhetysu played Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhetysu won 1-0.

Irtish1 - 0AtyrauFull TimeFT

Irtish - Atyrau

Irtish played Atyrau at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Irtish won 1-0.

Shakhter Karaganda1 - 2KairatFull TimeFT

Shakhter Karaganda - Kairat

Shakhter Karaganda played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kairat won 1-2.

Aktobe0 - 3OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Aktobe - Ordabasy

Aktobe played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 0-3.

Daegu FC0 - 0Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings

Daegu FC played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jeonbuk Motors4 - 1Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Gyeongnam FC

Jeonbuk Motors played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 4-1.

Asan Mugunghwa0 - 0Gwangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Gwangju Sangmu

Asan Mugunghwa played Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Balestier Khalsa2 - 4Home UnitedFull TimeFT

Balestier Khalsa - Home United

Balestier Khalsa played Home United at the Premier League of Singapore on May 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Home United won 2-4.

Nasaf Qarshi0 - 1Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Nasaf Qarshi played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 0-1.

Pakhtakor4 - 1Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Olmaliq FK

Pakhtakor played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 4-1.

Sodgiana2 - 0BuxoroFull TimeFT

Sodgiana - Buxoro

Sodgiana played Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 2-0.

Mozambique1 - 2NamibiaFull TimeFT

Mozambique - Namibia

Mozambique played Namibia at the COSAFA Cup of Africa on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Namibia won 1-2.

Malawi3 - 0SeychellesFull TimeFT

Malawi - Seychelles

Malawi played Seychelles at the COSAFA Cup of Africa on May 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Malawi won 3-0.

Sporting KCSeattle Sounders22:00

Sporting KC - Seattle Sounders

Sporting KC are playing Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Toronto FCSan Jose Earthquakes23:30

Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes

Toronto FC are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

FlamengoAtletico-PR19:00

Flamengo - Atletico-PR

Flamengo are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SantosInternacional19:00

Santos - Internacional

Santos are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BahiaFluminense22:00

Bahia - Fluminense

Bahia are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CorinthiansSao Paulo22:00

Corinthians - Sao Paulo

Corinthians are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CruzeiroChapecoense22:00

Cruzeiro - Chapecoense

Cruzeiro are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FortalezaVasco22:00

Fortaleza - Vasco

Fortaleza are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Atletico GOVitoria19:00

Atletico GO - Vitoria

Atletico GO are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo Iquiue1 - 2Universidad de ChileHalf TimeHT

Deportivo Iquiue - Universidad de Chile

Deportivo Iquiue are playing Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on May 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and Universidad de Chile is winning 1-2.

Curico UnidoPalestino19:00

Curico Unido - Palestino

Curico Unido are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

U. ConcepcionOHiggins21:30

U. Concepcion - OHiggins

U. Concepcion are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on May 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Aucas0 - 0Tecnico Universitario23'

Aucas - Tecnico Universitario

Aucas are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A of Ecuador on May 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mushuc RunaEmelec19:15

Mushuc Runa - Emelec

Mushuc Runa are playing Emelec at the Serie A of Ecuador on May 26. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

DelfinIndependiente Del Valle21:30

Delfin - Independiente Del Valle

Delfin are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A of Ecuador on May 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalMolinos El Pirata18:30

Dep. Municipal - Molinos El Pirata

Dep. Municipal are playing Molinos El Pirata at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alianza LimaDeportivo Binacional21:00

Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional

Alianza Lima are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Boston RiverCerro Largo18:00

Boston River - Cerro Largo

Boston River are playing Cerro Largo at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Racing ClubDanubio18:00

Racing Club - Danubio

Racing Club are playing Danubio at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WanderersPlaza Colonia18:00

Wanderers - Plaza Colonia

Wanderers are playing Plaza Colonia at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PenarolAtletico Progreso21:00

Penarol - Atletico Progreso

Penarol are playing Atletico Progreso at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Mexico U-200 - 3Japan U-20Full TimeFT

Mexico U-20 - Japan U-20

Mexico U-20 played Japan U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Japan U-20 won 0-3.

Ecuador U-200 - 1Italy U-2064'

Ecuador U-20 - Italy U-20

Ecuador U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Italy U-20 is winning 0-1.

Senegal U-201 - 0Colombia U-2066'

Senegal U-20 - Colombia U-20

Senegal U-20 are playing Colombia U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Senegal U-20 is winning 1-0.

Poland U-20Tahiti U-2018:30

Poland U-20 - Tahiti U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Tahiti U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

USA W1 - 0Mexico W64'

USA W - Mexico W

USA W are playing Mexico W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and USA W is winning 1-0.

Kastrioti2 - 1TeutaFull TimeFT

Kastrioti - Teuta

Kastrioti played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Kastrioti won 2-1.

Laci1 - 3KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Laci - KF Tirana

Laci played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. KF Tirana won 1-3.

Partizani1 - 1KukesiFull TimeFT

Partizani - Kukesi

Partizani played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skenderbeu2 - 0Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Skenderbeu played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on May 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Skenderbeu won 2-0.

EngordanySanta Coloma17:30

Engordany - Santa Coloma

Engordany are playing Santa Coloma at the National cup of Andorra on May 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pyunik2 - 1AraratFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Ararat

Pyunik played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pyunik won 2-1.

Altenmarkt W2 - 2Vorderland WFull TimeFT

Altenmarkt W - Vorderland W

Altenmarkt W played Vorderland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bergheim W0 - 1St. Polten WFull TimeFT

Bergheim W - St. Polten W

Bergheim W played St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. St. Polten W won 0-1.

Landhaus W4 - 0Union Kleinmunchen WFull TimeFT

Landhaus W - Union Kleinmunchen W

Landhaus W played Union Kleinmunchen W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Landhaus W won 4-0.

Sudburgenland W1 - 3Neulengbach WFull TimeFT

Sudburgenland W - Neulengbach W

Sudburgenland W played Neulengbach W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neulengbach W won 1-3.

Vitebsk0 - 2Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Vitebsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Vitebsk played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the National Cup of Belarus on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 0-2.

Bobruichanka W4 - 3Nadezhda WFull TimeFT

Bobruichanka W - Nadezhda W

Bobruichanka W played Nadezhda W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bobruichanka W won 4-3.

RGUOR W11 - 0Slavyanka WFull TimeFT

RGUOR W - Slavyanka W

RGUOR W played Slavyanka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. RGUOR W won 11-0.

Minsk W3 - 0Neman WFull TimeFT

Minsk W - Neman W

Minsk W played Neman W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Minsk W won 3-0.

Brno U-190 - 3Sparta Prague U-19Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Sparta Prague U-19

Brno U-19 played Sparta Prague U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won 0-3.

Brno U-213 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Brno U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Brno U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brno U-21 won 3-1.

Hradec Kralove U-211 - 1Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karvina U-211 - 3Teplice U-21Full TimeFT

Karvina U-21 - Teplice U-21

Karvina U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teplice U-21 won 1-3.

Unichov3 - 0Spartak HulinFull TimeFT

Unichov - Spartak Hulin

Unichov played Spartak Hulin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Unichov won 3-0.

Vrchovina2 - 1VyskovFull TimeFT

Vrchovina - Vyskov

Vrchovina played Vyskov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vrchovina won 2-1.

Karlovy Vary3 - 2Kraluv DvurFull TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur

Karlovy Vary played Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Karlovy Vary won 3-2.

Sokol Brozany0 - 2RadotinFull TimeFT

Sokol Brozany - Radotin

Sokol Brozany played Radotin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radotin won 0-2.

Stechovice0 - 3LitomerickoFull TimeFT

Stechovice - Litomericko

Stechovice played Litomericko at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Litomericko won 0-3.

AB Copenhagen1 - 0Skive IKFull TimeFT

AB Copenhagen - Skive IK

AB Copenhagen played Skive IK at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AB Copenhagen won 1-0.

Aalborg W1 - 5B 93 WFull TimeFT

Aalborg W - B 93 W

Aalborg W played B 93 W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 93 W won 1-5.

B36 Torshavn4 - 1AB ArgirFull TimeFT

B36 Torshavn - AB Argir

B36 Torshavn played AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. B36 Torshavn won 4-1.

KI Klaksvik4 - 0StreymurFull TimeFT

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik played Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KI Klaksvik won 4-0.

TB1 - 0IF FuglafjordurFull TimeFT

TB - IF Fuglafjordur

TB played IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. TB won 1-0.

HJK Helsinki W2 - 0TPS WFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki W - TPS W

HJK Helsinki W played TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 2-0.

GrIFK1 - 1P-LirotFull TimeFT

GrIFK - P-Lirot

GrIFK played P-Lirot at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RoPS-25 - 3GBKFull TimeFT

RoPS-2 - GBK

RoPS-2 played GBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. RoPS-2 won 5-3.

VPS-20 - 2FCVFull TimeFT

VPS-2 - FCV

VPS-2 played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FCV won 0-2.

JBK6 - 1PK-37Full TimeFT

JBK - PK-37

JBK played PK-37 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. JBK won 6-1.

KajHa Kajaani0 - 5SJK-2Full TimeFT

KajHa Kajaani - SJK-2

KajHa Kajaani played SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. SJK-2 won 0-5.

Gagra3 - 0GuriaFull TimeFT

Gagra - Guria

Gagra played Guria at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gagra won 3-0.

Samtredia6 - 2TelaviFull TimeFT

Samtredia - Telavi

Samtredia played Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Samtredia won 6-2.

Merani1 - 0ZugdidiFull TimeFT

Merani - Zugdidi

Merani played Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Merani won 1-0.

Bayern-24 - 1Wolfsburg-2Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Wolfsburg-2

Bayern-2 played Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Relegation Playoffs of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 4-1.

ASC Dortmund1 - 1Schalke-2Full TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Schalke-2

ASC Dortmund played Schalke-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ahlen5 - 2EnnepetalFull TimeFT

Ahlen - Ennepetal

Ahlen played Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahlen won 5-2.

Gievenbeck1 - 2Eintracht RheineFull TimeFT

Gievenbeck - Eintracht Rheine

Gievenbeck played Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Rheine won 1-2.

Gutersloh0 - 3Hammer SpVgFull TimeFT

Gutersloh - Hammer SpVg

Gutersloh played Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammer SpVg won 0-3.

Holzwickeder SC3 - 0BrunninghausenFull TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Brunninghausen

Holzwickeder SC played Brunninghausen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 3-0.

Siegen1 - 3SprockhovelFull TimeFT

Siegen - Sprockhovel

Siegen played Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sprockhovel won 1-3.

Westfalia Rhynern0 - 2TuS HalternFull TimeFT

Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Haltern

Westfalia Rhynern played TuS Haltern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 0-2.

1880 Dusseldorf1 - 1Germania RatingenFull TimeFT

1880 Dusseldorf - Germania Ratingen

1880 Dusseldorf played Germania Ratingen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Bocholt3 - 0SW EssenFull TimeFT

FC Bocholt - SW Essen

FC Bocholt played SW Essen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Bocholt won 3-0.

Hilden3 - 2Dusseldorf WestFull TimeFT

Hilden - Dusseldorf West

Hilden played Dusseldorf West at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hilden won 3-2.

Meerbusch0 - 6SSVg VelbertFull TimeFT

Meerbusch - SSVg Velbert

Meerbusch played SSVg Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SSVg Velbert won 0-6.

Schonnebeck4 - 0FSV DuisburgFull TimeFT

Schonnebeck - FSV Duisburg

Schonnebeck played FSV Duisburg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schonnebeck won 4-0.

Union Nettetal4 - 0Jahn Dinslaken HiesfeldFull TimeFT

Union Nettetal - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld

Union Nettetal played Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Union Nettetal won 4-0.

VfB Speldorf4 - 2SF BaumbergFull TimeFT

VfB Speldorf - SF Baumberg

VfB Speldorf played SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. VfB Speldorf won 4-2.

Monheim3 - 1KleveFull TimeFT

Monheim - Kleve

Monheim played Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Monheim won 3-1.

SC Velbert1 - 2HombergFull TimeFT

SC Velbert - Homberg

SC Velbert played Homberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Homberg won 1-2.

Bergisch Gladbach2 - 0Viktoria ArnoldsweilerFull TimeFT

Bergisch Gladbach - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Bergisch Gladbach played Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bergisch Gladbach won 2-0.

Duren MerzenichHurth13:00

Duren Merzenich - Hurth

Duren Merzenich are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Frechen1 - 2BreinigFull TimeFT

Frechen - Breinig

Frechen played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Breinig won 1-2.

Merten0 - 4FC Wegberg-BeeckFull TimeFT

Merten - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Merten played FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. FC Wegberg-Beeck won 0-4.

Deutz0 - 3Hennef 05Full TimeFT

Deutz - Hennef 05

Deutz played Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hennef 05 won 0-3.

Siegburger SV0 - 3Borussia FreialdenhovenFull TimeFT

Siegburger SV - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Siegburger SV played Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borussia Freialdenhoven won 0-3.

Vichttal4 - 0BW FriesdorfFull TimeFT

Vichttal - BW Friesdorf

Vichttal played BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vichttal won 4-0.

Altona 931 - 1Heider SVFull TimeFT

Altona 93 - Heider SV

Altona 93 played Heider SV at the Oberliga, Playoffs of Germany on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Europa FCGibraltar United17:00

Europa FC - Gibraltar United

Europa FC are playing Gibraltar United at the Rock Cup of Gibraltar on May 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gibraltar United0 - 0Europa FC23'

Gibraltar United - Europa FC

Gibraltar United are playing Europa FC at the Rock Cup of Gibraltar on May 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Keflavik W1 - 2Thor W64'

Keflavik W - Thor W

Keflavik W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Thor W is winning 1-2.

Leiknir F4 - 0KFG GardabaerFull TimeFT

Leiknir F - KFG Gardabaer

Leiknir F played KFG Gardabaer at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leiknir F won 4-0.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Maccabi Herzeliya7'

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Herzeliya

Hapoel Acre are playing Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Leumit, Relegation of Israel on May 26. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the first half and Maccabi Herzeliya is winning 0-1.

Rimini2 - 0Virtus VeronaFull TimeFT

Rimini - Virtus Verona

Rimini played Virtus Verona at the Serie C1, play-out of Italy on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rimini won 2-0.

Super NovaGrobina15:00

Super Nova - Grobina

Super Nova are playing Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dudelange5 - 0EtzellaFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Etzella

Dudelange played Etzella at the National cup of Luxembourg on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dudelange won 5-0.

Sfintul Gheorghe1 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Petrocub

Sfintul Gheorghe played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sfintul Gheorghe won 1-0.

Milsami0 - 2Sherif68'

Milsami - Sherif

Milsami are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sherif is winning 0-2.

Academy Pandev1 - 1VardarFull TimeFT

Academy Pandev - Vardar

Academy Pandev played Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pobeda1 - 3MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Pobeda - Makedonija

Pobeda played Makedonija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Makedonija won 1-3.

Rabotnicki1 - 2ShkupiFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Shkupi

Rabotnicki played Shkupi at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Shkupi won 1-2.

Renova Dzepciste3 - 2ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Shkendija

Renova Dzepciste played Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Renova Dzepciste won 3-2.

Sileks2 - 1Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Sileks - Belasica Strumica

Sileks played Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sileks won 2-1.

Kvik Halden2 - 1EgersundFull TimeFT

Kvik Halden - Egersund

Kvik Halden played Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kvik Halden won 2-1.

Stjordals-Blink3 - 0VidarFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Vidar

Stjordals-Blink played Vidar at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Stjordals-Blink won 3-0.

Hodd4 - 2MossFull TimeFT

Hodd - Moss

Hodd played Moss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hodd won 4-2.

Levanger3 - 1SolaFull TimeFT

Levanger - Sola

Levanger played Sola at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Levanger won 3-1.

Arendal2 - 0Bryne69'

Arendal - Bryne

Arendal are playing Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Arendal is winning 2-0.

Alta3 - 2Fram LarvikFull TimeFT

Alta - Fram Larvik

Alta played Fram Larvik at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Alta won 3-2.

Kjelsas3 - 1FloroFull TimeFT

Kjelsas - Floro

Kjelsas played Floro at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kjelsas won 3-1.

Senja1 - 2MjolnerFull TimeFT

Senja - Mjolner

Senja played Mjolner at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mjolner won 1-2.

Asane2 - 3GrorudFull TimeFT

Asane - Grorud

Asane played Grorud at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Grorud won 2-3.

Arvoll4 - 1HerdFull TimeFT

Arvoll - Herd

Arvoll played Herd at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arvoll won 4-1.

SunndalKrakeroy14:00

Sunndal - Krakeroy

Sunndal are playing Krakeroy at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valerenga-24 - 1UllernFull TimeFT

Valerenga-2 - Ullern

Valerenga-2 played Ullern at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Valerenga-2 won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt-21 - 2SkjervoyFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Skjervoy

Bodo-Glimt-2 played Skjervoy at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skjervoy won 1-2.

Skjetten1 - 2FinnsnesFull TimeFT

Skjetten - Finnsnes

Skjetten played Finnsnes at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Finnsnes won 1-2.

Honefoss4 - 0Lillestrom-269'

Honefoss - Lillestrom-2

Honefoss are playing Lillestrom-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Honefoss is winning 4-0.

Ruch Chorzow U-191 - 3Slask U-19Full TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow U-19 - Slask U-19

Ruch Chorzow U-19 played Slask U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slask U-19 won 1-3.

Cracovia U-191 - 2Lech U-19Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-19 - Lech U-19

Cracovia U-19 played Lech U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lech U-19 won 1-2.

Medyk Konin W3 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Walbrzych W

Medyk Konin W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 3-2.

Biala Podlaska W3 - 2Wroclaw WFull TimeFT

Biala Podlaska W - Wroclaw W

Biala Podlaska W played Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation round - Women of Poland on May 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Biala Podlaska W won 3-2.

Mitech Zywiec W1 - 2UJ Krakow WFull TimeFT

Mitech Zywiec W - UJ Krakow W

Mitech Zywiec W played UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation round - Women of Poland on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UJ Krakow W won 1-2.

Olimpia Szczecin W10 - 0Polonia Poznan WFull TimeFT

Olimpia Szczecin W - Polonia Poznan W

Olimpia Szczecin W played Polonia Poznan W at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation round - Women of Poland on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olimpia Szczecin W won 10-0.

UTA Arad2 - 4Petrolul 52Full TimeFT

UTA Arad - Petrolul 52

UTA Arad played Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 2-4.

Anzhi-D1 - 0Ural-DFull TimeFT

Anzhi-D - Ural-D

Anzhi-D played Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Anzhi-D won 1-0.

Kolomna1 - 2TekstilshikFull TimeFT

Kolomna - Tekstilshik

Kolomna played Tekstilshik at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tekstilshik won 1-2.

Dnepr Smolensk0 - 3KazankaForfeitFrf

Dnepr Smolensk - Kazanka

Dnepr Smolensk played Kazanka at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on May 26. Dnepr Smolensk was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Kazanka won 0-3.

Pskov-7471 - 3VelesFull TimeFT

Pskov-747 - Veles

Pskov-747 played Veles at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Veles won 1-3.

Leningradets1 - 0Torpedo VlFull TimeFT

Leningradets - Torpedo Vl

Leningradets played Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leningradets won 1-0.

Znamia Truda0 - 4Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Dolgiye Prudy

Znamia Truda played Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 0-4.

Kaluga1 - 0Khimki-2Full TimeFT

Kaluga - Khimki-2

Kaluga played Khimki-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kaluga won 1-0.

FK Strogino4 - 0ZorkiyFull TimeFT

FK Strogino - Zorkiy

FK Strogino played Zorkiy at the PFL, Center of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FK Strogino won 4-0.

Salyut1 - 1Rotor-2Full TimeFT

Salyut - Rotor-2

Salyut played Rotor-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kvant Obninsk3 - 0Khimik NovomoskovskFull TimeFT

Kvant Obninsk - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Kvant Obninsk played Khimik Novomoskovsk at the PFL, Center of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kvant Obninsk won 3-0.

Ryazan0 - 1Dynamo BrFull TimeFT

Ryazan - Dynamo Br

Ryazan played Dynamo Br at the PFL, Center of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo Br won 0-1.

Sokol1 - 2Metallurg L.Full TimeFT

Sokol - Metallurg L.

Sokol played Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Metallurg L. won 1-2.

Torpedo4 - 1SaturnFull TimeFT

Torpedo - Saturn

Torpedo played Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo won 4-1.

Ryazan W0 - 3Lokomotiv WFull TimeFT

Ryazan W - Lokomotiv W

Ryazan W played Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv W won 0-3.

Torpedo Izhevsk W1 - 1Zvezda WFull TimeFT

Torpedo Izhevsk W - Zvezda W

Torpedo Izhevsk W played Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA W4 - 0Yenisey WFull TimeFT

CSKA W - Yenisey W

CSKA W played Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CSKA W won 4-0.

Kubanochka W3 - 2Chertanovo WFull TimeFT

Kubanochka W - Chertanovo W

Kubanochka W played Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kubanochka W won 3-2.

St. Mirren1 - 1Dundee United90 +1'

St. Mirren - Dundee United

St. Mirren are playing Dundee United at the Championship, Promotion Playoff of Scotland on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dinamo Vranje2 - 0IndjijaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Vranje - Indjija

Dinamo Vranje played Indjija at the Super Liga, Relegation of Serbia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 2-0.

Bravo3 - 0Ankaran HrvatiniForfeitFrf

Bravo - Ankaran Hrvatini

Bravo played Ankaran Hrvatini at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on May 26. Ankaran Hrvatini was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Bravo won 3-0.

Brezice5 - 0BeltinciFull TimeFT

Brezice - Beltinci

Brezice played Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brezice won 5-0.

Dob3 - 3RadomljeFull TimeFT

Dob - Radomlje

Dob played Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

NK Fuzinar2 - 0DravaFull TimeFT

NK Fuzinar - Drava

NK Fuzinar played Drava at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. NK Fuzinar won 2-0.

Nafta5 - 0Ilirija LjubljanaFull TimeFT

Nafta - Ilirija Ljubljana

Nafta played Ilirija Ljubljana at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nafta won 5-0.

Rogaska3 - 0DekaniFull TimeFT

Rogaska - Dekani

Rogaska played Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rogaska won 3-0.

Tabor Sezana0 - 2NK KrkaFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - NK Krka

Tabor Sezana played NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. NK Krka won 0-2.

Atletico Madrid-20 - 0MirandesFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid-2 - Mirandes

Atletico Madrid-2 played Mirandes at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fuenlabrada3 - 0Recreativo HuelvaFull TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Recreativo Huelva

Fuenlabrada played Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 3-0.

Barakaldo1 - 0Hercules64'

Barakaldo - Hercules

Barakaldo are playing Hercules at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Barakaldo is winning 1-0.

Racing Santander0 - 0Atletico BalearesHalf TimeHT

Racing Santander - Atletico Baleares

Racing Santander are playing Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Villarreal-20 - 0MelillaHalf TimeHT

Villarreal-2 - Melilla

Villarreal-2 are playing Melilla at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Cornella0 - 0Ponferradina6'

Cornella - Ponferradina

Cornella are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Beti Kozkor0 - 0Mallorca-2Full TimeFT

Beti Kozkor - Mallorca-2

Beti Kozkor played Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alcobendas Sport1 - 1LorcaFull TimeFT

Alcobendas Sport - Lorca

Alcobendas Sport played Lorca at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mostoles1 - 0Pena SportFull TimeFT

Mostoles - Pena Sport

Mostoles played Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Mostoles won 1-0.

Alaves-21 - 0CompostelaFull TimeFT

Alaves-2 - Compostela

Alaves-2 played Compostela at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alaves-2 won 1-0.

Cadiz-20 - 1Osasuna-2Full TimeFT

Cadiz-2 - Osasuna-2

Cadiz-2 played Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Osasuna-2 won 0-1.

Covadonga0 - 2BergantinosFull TimeFT

Covadonga - Bergantinos

Covadonga played Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bergantinos won 0-2.

Poblense4 - 2TropezonFull TimeFT

Poblense - Tropezon

Poblense played Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Poblense won 4-2.

Sarinena1 - 0Lorca DeportivaFull TimeFT

Sarinena - Lorca Deportiva

Sarinena played Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sarinena won 1-0.

Socuellamos0 - 0Merida ADFull TimeFT

Socuellamos - Merida AD

Socuellamos played Merida AD at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tamarite1 - 1Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Tamarite - Pena Deportivo

Tamarite played Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tenerife-21 - 0LinaresFull TimeFT

Tenerife-2 - Linares

Tenerife-2 played Linares at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tenerife-2 won 1-0.

Union Viera0 - 0CaudalFull TimeFT

Union Viera - Caudal

Union Viera played Caudal at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Formentera0 - 0CacerenoFull TimeFT

Formentera - Cacereno

Formentera played Cacereno at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tarazona0 - 1Orihuela CFFull TimeFT

Tarazona - Orihuela CF

Tarazona played Orihuela CF at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Orihuela CF won 0-1.

Ferrol1 - 0Real Jaen90 +5'

Ferrol - Real Jaen

Ferrol are playing Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ferrol is winning 1-0.

Alondras0 - 0Mensajero66'

Alondras - Mensajero

Alondras are playing Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lealtad2 - 0Getafe-267'

Lealtad - Getafe-2

Lealtad are playing Getafe-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lealtad is winning 2-0.

Mutilvera0 - 0Naxara68'

Mutilvera - Naxara

Mutilvera are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Saguntino1 - 0Las Rozas64'

Saguntino - Las Rozas

Saguntino are playing Las Rozas at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Saguntino is winning 1-0.

Zaragoza-22 - 1Arandina68'

Zaragoza-2 - Arandina

Zaragoza-2 are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zaragoza-2 is winning 2-1.

Algeciras0 - 0Hospitalet21'

Algeciras - Hospitalet

Algeciras are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Logrones-20 - 1La Nucia24'

Logrones-2 - La Nucia

Logrones-2 are playing La Nucia at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and La Nucia is winning 0-1.

Toledo1 - 1Sestao23'

Toledo - Sestao

Toledo are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Yeclano1 - 0Escobedo20'

Yeclano - Escobedo

Yeclano are playing Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Yeclano is winning 1-0.

CD CoriaVillarrubia17:30

CD Coria - Villarrubia

CD Coria are playing Villarrubia at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

El PaloIllueca17:30

El Palo - Illueca

El Palo are playing Illueca at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ZamoraHaro Deportivo17:30

Zamora - Haro Deportivo

Zamora are playing Haro Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UtreraAntequera18:00

Utrera - Antequera

Utrera are playing Antequera at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VillarrobledoOlimpic de Xativa18:00

Villarrobledo - Olimpic de Xativa

Villarrobledo are playing Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Celta-21 - 0AlcoyanoFull TimeFT

Celta-2 - Alcoyano

Celta-2 played Alcoyano at the Segunda B, Relegation Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Celta-2 won 1-0.

Jumilla1 - 1Real Union68'

Jumilla - Real Union

Jumilla are playing Real Union at the Segunda B, Relegation Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Torns1 - 1LandskronaFull TimeFT

Torns - Landskrona

Torns played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea3 - 0NykopingFull TimeFT

Umea - Nykoping

Umea played Nykoping at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Umea won 3-0.

Sandviken1 - 0Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Linkoping City

Sandviken played Linkoping City at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sandviken won 1-0.

Vasalund3 - 2RynningeFull TimeFT

Vasalund - Rynninge

Vasalund played Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vasalund won 3-2.

Gute3 - 0Mora FCFull TimeFT

Gute - Mora FC

Gute played Mora FC at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gute won 3-0.

Enkoping5 - 1SundbybergFull TimeFT

Enkoping - Sundbyberg

Enkoping played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Enkoping won 5-1.

Varmbols1 - 2EnskedeFull TimeFT

Varmbols - Enskede

Varmbols played Enskede at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enskede won 1-2.

Raslatts0 - 1HusqvarnaFull TimeFT

Raslatts - Husqvarna

Raslatts played Husqvarna at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Husqvarna won 0-1.

Aarau1 - 0RapperswilFull TimeFT

Aarau - Rapperswil

Aarau played Rapperswil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aarau won 1-0.

Lausanne6 - 2VaduzFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Vaduz

Lausanne played Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lausanne won 6-2.

Servette4 - 1KriensFull TimeFT

Servette - Kriens

Servette played Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Servette won 4-1.

Wil1 - 2ChiassoFull TimeFT

Wil - Chiasso

Wil played Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chiasso won 1-2.

Winterthur3 - 2SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Winterthur - Schaffhausen

Winterthur played Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Winterthur won 3-2.

Lugano W2 - 1Young Boys WFull TimeFT

Lugano W - Young Boys W

Lugano W played Young Boys W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lugano W won 2-1.

Hatayspor3 - 2Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Demirspor Adana

Hatayspor played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 3-2.

OsmanlisporB.B. Gaziantep18:00

Osmanlispor - B.B. Gaziantep

Osmanlispor are playing B.B. Gaziantep at the 1. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Goztepe U-212 - 0Ankaragucu U-21Full TimeFT

Goztepe U-21 - Ankaragucu U-21

Goztepe U-21 played Ankaragucu U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Goztepe U-21 won 2-0.

Kayserispor U-212 - 3Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Kayserispor U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Kayserispor U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erzurum BB U-21 won 2-3.

Inhulets0 - 0BalkanyFull TimeFT

Inhulets - Balkany

Inhulets played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Electricite Du Cambodge2 - 4Soltilo AngkorFull TimeFT

Electricite Du Cambodge - Soltilo Angkor

Electricite Du Cambodge played Soltilo Angkor at the C-League of Cambodia on May 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Soltilo Angkor won 2-4.

Kompong Cham0 - 18NagaWorldFull TimeFT

Kompong Cham - NagaWorld

Kompong Cham played NagaWorld at the C-League of Cambodia on May 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. NagaWorld won 0-18.

Sports Academy0 - 3Svay RiengFull TimeFT

Sports Academy - Svay Rieng

Sports Academy played Svay Rieng at the C-League of Cambodia on May 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Svay Rieng won 0-3.

Phnom Penh Crown2 - 1Kirivong Sok Sen CheyFull TimeFT

Phnom Penh Crown - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

Phnom Penh Crown played Kirivong Sok Sen Chey at the C-League of Cambodia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Phnom Penh Crown won 2-1.

Qingdao Huanghai2 - 3Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Qingdao Huanghai - Changchun Yatai

Qingdao Huanghai played Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on May 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 2-3.

Baoding Yingli Yitong5 - 1Beijing TechnologyFull TimeFT

Baoding Yingli Yitong - Beijing Technology

Baoding Yingli Yitong played Beijing Technology at the League 2 of China on May 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Baoding Yingli Yitong won 5-1.

Hunan Billows1 - 3KunshanFull TimeFT

Hunan Billows - Kunshan

Hunan Billows played Kunshan at the League 2 of China on May 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kunshan won 1-3.

PSIS2 - 1PersijaFull TimeFT

PSIS - Persija

PSIS played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. PSIS won 2-1.

Ekibastuz1 - 3Kyzyl-ZharFull TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Kyzyl-Zhar

Ekibastuz played Kyzyl-Zhar at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-3.

Akademiya Ontustik3 - 2BaykonurFull TimeFT

Akademiya Ontustik - Baykonur

Akademiya Ontustik played Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Akademiya Ontustik won 3-2.

Altay Semey2 - 0Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Altay Semey - Kairat-2

Altay Semey played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 2-0.

Maqtaaral0 - 2AkzhayikFull TimeFT

Maqtaaral - Akzhayik

Maqtaaral played Akzhayik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Akzhayik won 0-2.

Kaspyi3 - 2Astana-2Full TimeFT

Kaspyi - Astana-2

Kaspyi played Astana-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaspyi won 3-2.

Gangneung0 - 0ChangwonFull TimeFT

Gangneung - Changwon

Gangneung played Changwon at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mokpo City1 - 2Gyeongju KHNPFull TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City played Gyeongju KHNP at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 1-2.

Ilbirs0 - 1KantFull TimeFT

Ilbirs - Kant

Ilbirs played Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kant won 0-1.

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata0 - 0AlgaFull TimeFT

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Alga

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata played Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Johor Darul T2 - 0KedahFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Kedah

Johor Darul T played Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 2-0.

Kuala Lumpur4 - 1PKNPFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - PKNP

Kuala Lumpur played PKNP at the Super League of Malaysia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 4-1.

Bangkok United2 - 1Samut PrakanFull TimeFT

Bangkok United - Samut Prakan

Bangkok United played Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bangkok United won 2-1.

Chonburi FC1 - 0RatchaburiFull TimeFT

Chonburi FC - Ratchaburi

Chonburi FC played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chonburi FC won 1-0.

Buriram United1 - 0Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Muang Thong United

Buriram United played Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buriram United won 1-0.

Al DhafraAjman18:00

Al Dhafra - Ajman

Al Dhafra are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al NasrAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi18:00

Al Nasr - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Ain18:00

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Ain

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiIttihad Kalba18:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Ittihad Kalba

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Fujairah U-21Al Shabab U-2118:00

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 are playing Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Sharjah U-21Emirates U-2118:00

Al Sharjah U-21 - Emirates U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 are playing Emirates U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Banni Yas U-21Dibba Al Fujairah U-2118:00

Banni Yas U-21 - Dibba Al Fujairah U-21

Banni Yas U-21 are playing Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Olimpique Medea0 - 1JS SaouraFull TimeFT

Olimpique Medea - JS Saoura

Olimpique Medea played JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. JS Saoura won 0-1.

CR BelouizdadUSM Bel Abbes21:30

CR Belouizdad - USM Bel Abbes

CR Belouizdad are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

CS ConstantineUSM Alger21:30

CS Constantine - USM Alger

CS Constantine are playing USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

ES SetifMO Bejaia21:30

ES Setif - MO Bejaia

ES Setif are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

JS KabylieCABB Arreridj21:30

JS Kabylie - CABB Arreridj

JS Kabylie are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

MC AlgerAin Mlila21:30

MC Alger - Ain Mlila

MC Alger are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

MC OranHussein Dey21:30

MC Oran - Hussein Dey

MC Oran are playing Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

ParadouTadjenant21:30

Paradou - Tadjenant

Paradou are playing Tadjenant at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

AyemaEnergie Sports15:00

Ayema - Energie Sports

Ayema are playing Energie Sports at the Championat National of Benin on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DragonsUpi Onm15:00

Dragons - Upi Onm

Dragons are playing Upi Onm at the Championat National of Benin on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamo AbomeyTonnerre Abomey15:00

Dynamo Abomey - Tonnerre Abomey

Dynamo Abomey are playing Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC EsaeAvrankou Omnisport15:00

FC Esae - Avrankou Omnisport

FC Esae are playing Avrankou Omnisport at the Championat National of Benin on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PantheresBuffles du Borgou15:00

Pantheres - Buffles du Borgou

Pantheres are playing Buffles du Borgou at the Championat National of Benin on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

USS KrakeASOS15:00

USS Krake - ASOS

USS Krake are playing ASOS at the Championat National of Benin on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekRSB Berkane20:00

Zamalek - RSB Berkane

Zamalek are playing RSB Berkane at the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup on May 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bamenda0 - 0Fovu ClubFull TimeFT

Bamenda - Fovu Club

Bamenda played Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dragon de Yaounde2 - 2APEJES AcademyFull TimeFT

Dragon de Yaounde - APEJES Academy

Dragon de Yaounde played APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stade Renard1 - 3CotonsportFull TimeFT

Stade Renard - Cotonsport

Stade Renard played Cotonsport at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cotonsport won 1-3.

Union Douala0 - 0New StarFull TimeFT

Union Douala - New Star

Union Douala played New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Unisport Bafang0 - 1Les AstresFull TimeFT

Unisport Bafang - Les Astres

Unisport Bafang played Les Astres at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Les Astres won 0-1.

Masters SecurityTN Stars12:30

Masters Security - TN Stars

Masters Security are playing TN Stars at the Super League of Malawi on May 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Mlatho MponelaKamuzu Barracks12:30

Mlatho Mponela - Kamuzu Barracks

Mlatho Mponela are playing Kamuzu Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on May 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Abia Warriors3 - 0Kano PillarsFull TimeFT

Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars

Abia Warriors played Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Abia Warriors won 3-0.

Delta Force0 - 0Plateau UnitedFull TimeFT

Delta Force - Plateau United

Delta Force played Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Go Round0 - 1GombeFull TimeFT

Go Round - Gombe

Go Round played Gombe at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gombe won 0-1.

Heartland2 - 0El KanemiFull TimeFT

Heartland - El Kanemi

Heartland played El Kanemi at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Heartland won 2-0.

Ifeanyi Ubah2 - 1Akwa UnitedFull TimeFT

Ifeanyi Ubah - Akwa United

Ifeanyi Ubah played Akwa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ifeanyi Ubah won 2-1.

Katsina United2 - 1EnyimbaFull TimeFT

Katsina United - Enyimba

Katsina United played Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Katsina United won 2-1.

Niger Tornadoes0 - 1KwaraFull TimeFT

Niger Tornadoes - Kwara

Niger Tornadoes played Kwara at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kwara won 0-1.

Remo Stars0 - 0Lobi StarsFull TimeFT

Remo Stars - Lobi Stars

Remo Stars played Lobi Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rivers United1 - 0BendelFull TimeFT

Rivers United - Bendel

Rivers United played Bendel at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rivers United won 1-0.

Sunshine Stars4 - 2MFM FCFull TimeFT

Sunshine Stars - MFM FC

Sunshine Stars played MFM FC at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sunshine Stars won 4-2.

Wikki Tourist1 - 0Enugu RangersFull TimeFT

Wikki Tourist - Enugu Rangers

Wikki Tourist played Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wikki Tourist won 1-0.

Yobe Stars1 - 2NasarawaFull TimeFT

Yobe Stars - Nasarawa

Yobe Stars played Nasarawa at the NPFL of Nigeria on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nasarawa won 1-2.

Etoile du Sahel3 - 0GabesFull TimeFT

Etoile du Sahel - Gabes

Etoile du Sahel played Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 3-0.

Hammam-Lif1 - 0Ben GuerdaneFull TimeFT

Hammam-Lif - Ben Guerdane

Hammam-Lif played Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hammam-Lif won 1-0.

Kairouanaise1 - 1SfaxienFull TimeFT

Kairouanaise - Sfaxien

Kairouanaise played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monastir2 - 1BizertinFull TimeFT

Monastir - Bizertin

Monastir played Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Monastir won 2-1.

Stade Gabesien4 - 3TataouineFull TimeFT

Stade Gabesien - Tataouine

Stade Gabesien played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stade Gabesien won 4-3.

Stade Tunis1 - 1MetlaouiFull TimeFT

Stade Tunis - Metlaoui

Stade Tunis played Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JarabacoaDelfines Del Este20:00

Jarabacoa - Delfines Del Este

Jarabacoa are playing Delfines Del Este at the LDF, Apertura of Dominican Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San Cristobal FCUniversidad QM20:00

San Cristobal FC - Universidad QM

San Cristobal FC are playing Universidad QM at the LDF, Apertura of Dominican Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico PantojaMoca22:00

Atletico Pantoja - Moca

Atletico Pantoja are playing Moca at the LDF, Apertura of Dominican Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AlianzaAguila21:00

Alianza - Aguila

Alianza are playing Aguila at the Final Stages of El Salvador on May 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCMalacateco17:30

Antigua GFC - Malacateco

Antigua GFC are playing Malacateco at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MotaguaCD Olimpia22:00

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua are playing CD Olimpia at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on May 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LeonTigres01:06

Leon - Tigres

Leon are playing Tigres at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 27. The match will kick off 01:06 UTC.

Bethlehem SteelLouisville City18:00

Bethlehem Steel - Louisville City

Bethlehem Steel are playing Louisville City at the USL Championship of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tacoma DefianceFresno20:30

Tacoma Defiance - Fresno

Tacoma Defiance are playing Fresno at the USL Championship of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AlmagroCentral Cordoba18:10

Almagro - Central Cordoba

Almagro are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional, Promotion PlayOffs of Argentina on May 26. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Boca JuniorsArgentinos Juniors21:45

Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors

Boca Juniors are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Copa de la Superliga of Argentina on May 26. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Ypiranga ErechimTombense18:30

Ypiranga Erechim - Tombense

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Tombense at the Serie C of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RemoAtletico Acreano19:00

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GloboTreze20:00

Globo - Treze

Globo are playing Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECVolta Redonda20:00

Luverdense EC - Volta Redonda

Luverdense EC are playing Volta Redonda at the Serie C of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaFerroviario20:00

Sampaio Correa - Ferroviario

Sampaio Correa are playing Ferroviario at the Serie C of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoaPaysandu21:00

Boa - Paysandu

Boa are playing Paysandu at the Serie C of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Botafogo PBImperatriz MA21:00

Botafogo PB - Imperatriz MA

Botafogo PB are playing Imperatriz MA at the Serie C of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GauchoBrusque18:00

Gaucho - Brusque

Gaucho are playing Brusque at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ItaboraiHercilio Luz18:00

Itaborai - Hercilio Luz

Itaborai are playing Hercilio Luz at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrasilienseItuano18:30

Brasiliense - Ituano

Brasiliense are playing Ituano at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

IporaCorumbaense18:30

Ipora - Corumbaense

Ipora are playing Corumbaense at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Academica VitoriaJacuipense19:00

Academica Vitoria - Jacuipense

Academica Vitoria are playing Jacuipense at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AltosCentral SC19:00

Altos - Central SC

Altos are playing Central SC at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

America PESerrano PB19:00

America PE - Serrano PB

America PE are playing Serrano PB at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoSao Caetano19:00

Atletico Tubarao - Sao Caetano

Atletico Tubarao are playing Sao Caetano at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CAP PatrocinenseUniao Rondonopolis19:00

CAP Patrocinense - Uniao Rondonopolis

CAP Patrocinense are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CampinenseASA19:00

Campinense - ASA

Campinense are playing ASA at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cianorte PRCaxias19:00

Cianorte PR - Caxias

Cianorte PR are playing Caxias at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Foz do IguacuBoavista SC19:00

Foz do Iguacu - Boavista SC

Foz do Iguacu are playing Boavista SC at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InterportoItabaiana19:00

Interporto - Itabaiana

Interporto are playing Itabaiana at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Operario MSAnapolina19:00

Operario MS - Anapolina

Operario MS are playing Anapolina at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Santa Cruz NatalRiver19:00

Santa Cruz Natal - River

Santa Cruz Natal are playing River at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao RaimundoAtletico Roraima20:00

Sao Raimundo - Atletico Roraima

Sao Raimundo are playing Atletico Roraima at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SergipeSalgueiro20:00

Sergipe - Salgueiro

Sergipe are playing Salgueiro at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Galvez ECSantos Macapa22:00

Galvez EC - Santos Macapa

Galvez EC are playing Santos Macapa at the Serie D of Brasil on May 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportes TemucoDeportes Valdivia19:30

Deportes Temuco - Deportes Valdivia

Deportes Temuco are playing Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B of Chile on May 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NublenseDeportes Santa Cruz19:30

Nublense - Deportes Santa Cruz

Nublense are playing Deportes Santa Cruz at the Primera B of Chile on May 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Santiago WanderersSantiago Morning19:30

Santiago Wanderers - Santiago Morning

Santiago Wanderers are playing Santiago Morning at the Primera B of Chile on May 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Deportes TolimaJunior22:15

Deportes Tolima - Junior

Deportes Tolima are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo CaliAtletico Nacional00:30

Deportivo Cali - Atletico Nacional

Deportivo Cali are playing Atletico Nacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes QuindioBoyaco Chico20:15

Deportes Quindio - Boyaco Chico

Deportes Quindio are playing Boyaco Chico at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on May 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

AraguaEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Aragua - Estudiantes de Merida

Aragua are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

South Melbourne3 - 2Bentleigh GreensFull TimeFT

South Melbourne - Bentleigh Greens

South Melbourne played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. South Melbourne won 3-2.

Manly United FC0 - 4Wolves FCFull TimeFT

Manly United FC - Wolves FC

Manly United FC played Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 0-4.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 3Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney United

Rockdale City Suns played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney United won 2-3.

Charlestown City3 - 1Broadmeadow MagicFull TimeFT

Charlestown City - Broadmeadow Magic

Charlestown City played Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Charlestown City won 3-1.

Edgeworth Eagles2 - 0Lambton JaffasFull TimeFT

Edgeworth Eagles - Lambton Jaffas

Edgeworth Eagles played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 2-0.

Hamilton Olympic1 - 1ValentineFull TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Valentine

Hamilton Olympic played Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lake Macquarie0 - 4Weston BearsFull TimeFT

Lake Macquarie - Weston Bears

Lake Macquarie played Weston Bears at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Weston Bears won 0-4.

Newcastle Jets-21 - 2MaitlandFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets-2 - Maitland

Newcastle Jets-2 played Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Maitland won 1-2.

Canberra1 - 1Cooma TigersFull TimeFT

Canberra - Cooma Tigers

Canberra played Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Canberra Olympic2 - 1Woden WestonFull TimeFT

Canberra Olympic - Woden Weston

Canberra Olympic played Woden Weston at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra Olympic won 2-1.