HK Warriors logo
Hong Kong

HK Warriors Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
HK Warriors2 - 1Kitchee3 months ago Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - Kitchee

HK Warriors played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 18. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 2-1.

HK Rangers6 - 3HK Warriors3 months ago Full TimeFT

HK Rangers - HK Warriors

HK Rangers played HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. HK Rangers won 6-3.

HK Warriors1 - 3Eastern4 months ago Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - Eastern

HK Warriors played Eastern at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Eastern won 1-3.

Eastern2 - 1HK Warriors5 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - HK Warriors

Eastern played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Eastern won 2-1.

HK Warriors1 - 4Kitchee5 months ago Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - Kitchee

HK Warriors played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on January 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kitchee won 1-4.

HK Warriors1 - 0Eastern5 months ago Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - Eastern

HK Warriors played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 22. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 1-0.

HK Warriors4 - 1Wofoo Tai Po6 months ago Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - Wofoo Tai Po

HK Warriors played Wofoo Tai Po at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 1. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 4-1.

Eastern2 - 0HK Warriors6 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern - HK Warriors

Eastern played HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on November 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eastern won 2-0.

Happy Valley AA1 - 2HK Warriors6 months ago Full TimeFT

Happy Valley AA - HK Warriors

Happy Valley AA played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 23. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 1-2.

Guangzou R-F U-195 - 1HK Warriors7 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - HK Warriors

Guangzou R-F U-19 played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 2. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 5-1.

HK Warriors1 - 0HK Rangers7 months ago Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - HK Rangers

HK Warriors played HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 1-0.

HK Warriors2 - 2Southern District9 months ago Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - Southern District

HK Warriors played Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 15. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

HK Warriors4 - 2Pegasus9 months ago Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - Pegasus

HK Warriors played Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 1. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 4-2.

HK Warriors0 - 1Hoi Kinga year ago Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - Hoi King

HK Warriors played Hoi King at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Hoi King won 0-1.

Dreams6 - 0HK Warriorsa year ago Full TimeFT

Dreams - HK Warriors

Dreams played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Dreams won 6-0.

HK Warriors2 - 1Pegasusa year ago Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - Pegasus

HK Warriors played Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on April 20. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 2-1.

Kitchee6 - 0HK Warriorsa year ago Full TimeFT

Kitchee - HK Warriors

Kitchee played HK Warriors at the FA cup of Hong Kong on March 30. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kitchee won 6-0.

Yuen Long2 - 2HK Warriorsa year ago Full TimeFT

Yuen Long - HK Warriors

Yuen Long played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Southern District3 - 1HK Warriorsa year ago Full TimeFT

Southern District - HK Warriors

Southern District played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 23. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Southern District won 3-1.

Hoi King2 - 6HK Warriorsa year ago Full TimeFT

Hoi King - HK Warriors

Hoi King played HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 10. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 2-6.

HK Warriors is a football club from Hong Kong competing in the Premier League of Hong Kong. ScoreBat covers all matches of HK Warriors in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as HK Warriors roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of HK Warriors for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the HK Warriors goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow HK Warriors livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of HK Warriors.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B61'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.