Hillerod logo
Denmark

Hillerod Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Vanlose IF1 - 2Hillerod3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vanlose IF - Hillerod

Vanlose IF played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on March 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hillerod won 1-2.

Bronshoj0 - 3Hillerod3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bronshoj - Hillerod

Bronshoj played Hillerod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hillerod won 0-3.

Hellerup3 - 1Hillerod3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hellerup - Hillerod

Hellerup played Hillerod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hellerup won 3-1.

B 19081 - 4Hillerod4 months ago Full TimeFT

B 1908 - Hillerod

B 1908 played Hillerod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Hillerod won 1-4.

B 93 Copenhagen4 - 2Hillerod4 months ago Full TimeFT

B 93 Copenhagen - Hillerod

B 93 Copenhagen played Hillerod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 4-2.

AB Copenhagen4 - 1Hillerod4 months ago Full TimeFT

AB Copenhagen - Hillerod

AB Copenhagen played Hillerod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AB Copenhagen won 4-1.

Hillerod0 - 2Skovshoved4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hillerod - Skovshoved

Hillerod played Skovshoved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skovshoved won 0-2.

B 73 Slagelse2 - 1Hillerod7 months ago Full TimeFT

B 73 Slagelse - Hillerod

B 73 Slagelse played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. B 73 Slagelse won 2-1.

Hillerod0 - 2B 93 Copenhagen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hillerod - B 93 Copenhagen

Hillerod played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 0-2.

Hellerup3 - 1Hillerod7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hellerup - Hillerod

Hellerup played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hellerup won 3-1.

Hillerod1 - 1Bronshoj8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hillerod - Bronshoj

Hillerod played Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Frem1 - 0Hillerod8 months ago Full TimeFT

Frem - Hillerod

Frem played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Frem won 1-0.

Hillerod0 - 3Avarta8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hillerod - Avarta

Hillerod played Avarta at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Avarta won 0-3.

Holbaek3 - 1Hillerod8 months ago Full TimeFT

Holbaek - Hillerod

Holbaek played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Holbaek won 3-1.

Hillerod1 - 1FC Kobenhavn8 months ago 2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Hillerod - FC Kobenhavn

Hillerod played FC Kobenhavn at the National Cup of Denmark on September 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hillerod3 - 1Hellerup8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hillerod - Hellerup

Hillerod played Hellerup at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hillerod won 3-1.

Hillerod0 - 4Vanlose IF9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hillerod - Vanlose IF

Hillerod played Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vanlose IF won 0-4.

Hillerod1 - 0Naestved9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hillerod - Naestved

Hillerod played Naestved at the National Cup of Denmark on September 3. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Hillerod won 1-0.

Hillerod3 - 1B 73 Slagelse9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hillerod - B 73 Slagelse

Hillerod played B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hillerod won 3-1.

Hillerod1 - 2Helsingor9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hillerod - Helsingor

Hillerod played Helsingor at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Helsingor won 1-2.

Hillerod is a football club from Denmark competing in the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hillerod in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hillerod roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hillerod for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hillerod goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hillerod livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hillerod.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 0Setubal29'

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Maritimo are winning 1-0.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha1 - 0Slavoj Vysehrad75'

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dukla Praha are winning 1-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra Opole66'

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-3569'

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis are playing PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 1Valerenga78'

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valerenga are winning 0-1.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 1Rosenborg77'

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 3Nomme United76'

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nomme United are winning 1-3.

Flora-20 - 0Vaprus ParnuHalf TimeHT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 0Tammeka Tartu-2Half TimeHT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W0 - 1Koln W70'

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Koln W are winning 0-1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv31'

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon1 - 1Bnei Sakhnin31'

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 0Hapoel Petah Tikva31'

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Bnei Lod are winning 1-0.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 0Hapoel Nof HaGalil32'

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 0Hapoel Ramat Gan16'

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm0 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZion16'

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 0Kafr Qasim16'

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Petah Tikva0 - 0Hapoel Acre30'

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK W45 +1'

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ferencvaros W are winning 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.