Upcoming Fixtures
Hapoel AfulaHapoel Bnei LodTomorrow 13:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Hapoel Marmorek0 - 1Hapoel Afula6 days ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Marmorek played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 0-1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 - 1Hapoel Afula10 days ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula3 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona20 days ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Afula played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 3-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 1Hapoel Afula23 days ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Acre0 - 0Hapoel Afulaa month ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Afula1 - 2Hapoel Petah Tikvaa month ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 1-2.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 1Hapoel Afula2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula2 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 2-0.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit2 - 0Hapoel Afula2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Nazareth Illit played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 2-0.

Hapoel Afula1 - 0Hapoel Iksal3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 1-0.

Hapoel Ashkelon1 - 1Hapoel Afula3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula1 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 1-0.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Hapoel Afula3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Hapoel Afula1 - 1Hapoel Ramat Gan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Afula4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula3 - 0Hapoel Marmorek4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 3-0.

Hapoel Afula4 - 0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Afula played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 4-0.

Sektzia Nes Tziona1 - 0Hapoel Afula5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 30. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 1-0.

Hapoel Afula1 - 1Hapoel Kfar Saba5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 23. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharon5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 0-3.

Hapoel Afula is a football club from Israel competing in the Liga Leumit of Israel. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hapoel Afula in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hapoel Afula roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hapoel Afula for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hapoel Afula goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hapoel Afula livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hapoel Afula, who will be playing Hapoel Bnei Lod on Tomorrow in the Liga Leumit of Israel. You can watch Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Bnei Lod live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City3 - 0Modbury Jets36'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide City is winning 3-0.

Selangor FC0 - 1Sarawak22'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the first half and Sarawak is winning 0-1.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W36'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.