Hansa-2 logo
Germany

Hansa-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
BSC Sud2 - 3Hansa-29 days ago Full TimeFT

BSC Sud - Hansa-2

BSC Sud played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 2-3.

Hansa-24 - 2Greifswalder FC15 days ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Greifswalder FC

Hansa-2 played Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 4-2.

Hansa-26 - 1Neustrelitza month ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Neustrelitz

Hansa-2 played Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 6-1.

Torgelower SV Greif0 - 0Hansa-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Hansa-2

Torgelower SV Greif played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hansa-27 - 1CFC Herthaa month ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - CFC Hertha

Hansa-2 played CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 7-1.

Strausberg1 - 2Hansa-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - Hansa-2

Strausberg played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 1-2.

Hansa-21 - 2Tennis Borussia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Tennis Borussia

Hansa-2 played Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 1-2.

Lok Stendal1 - 0Hansa-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Hansa-2

Lok Stendal played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lok Stendal won 1-0.

Hansa-21 - 1Staaken2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Staaken

Hansa-2 played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin4 - 1Hansa-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Hansa-2

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin won 4-1.

Hansa-22 - 0Malchower SV3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Malchower SV

Hansa-2 played Malchower SV at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 2-0.

Anker Wismar1 - 1Hansa-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Anker Wismar - Hansa-2

Anker Wismar played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hansa-22 - 1Lichtenberg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Lichtenberg

Hansa-2 played Lichtenberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 2-1.

Altludersdorf0 - 3Hansa-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - Hansa-2

Altludersdorf played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 0-3.

Hansa-20 - 0Greifswalder FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Greifswalder FC

Hansa-2 played Greifswalder FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hansa-23 - 1Hertha Zehlendorf6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Hertha Zehlendorf

Hansa-2 played Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 3-1.

Hansa-21 - 1BSC Sud6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - BSC Sud

Hansa-2 played BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Greifswalder FC4 - 3Hansa-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Greifswalder FC - Hansa-2

Greifswalder FC played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Greifswalder FC won 4-3.

Neustrelitz2 - 3Hansa-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Neustrelitz - Hansa-2

Neustrelitz played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 2-3.

CFC Hertha2 - 1Hansa-28 months ago Full TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Hansa-2

CFC Hertha played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CFC Hertha won 2-1.

Hansa-2 is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hansa-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hansa-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hansa-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hansa-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hansa-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hansa-2.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W16'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.