Upcoming Fixtures
Broadmeadow MagicHamilton OlympicSunday 03:30

Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic

Broadmeadow Magic are playing Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 24. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Hamilton OlympicCharlestown CityMarch 30th 07:30

Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City

Hamilton Olympic are playing Charlestown City at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Weston Bears1 - 2Hamilton Olympic13 days ago Full TimeFT

Weston Bears - Hamilton Olympic

Weston Bears played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 1-2.

Hamilton Olympic1 - 3Wollongong Wolves2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Wollongong Wolves

Hamilton Olympic played Wollongong Wolves at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Wollongong Wolves won 1-3.

Hamilton Olympic1 - 2Lambton Jaffas2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas

Hamilton Olympic played Lambton Jaffas at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on August 26. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 1-2.

Hamilton Olympic1 - 2Broadmeadow Magic2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow Magic

Hamilton Olympic played Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Broadmeadow Magic won 1-2.

Lake Macquarie0 - 4Hamilton Olympic2 years ago Full TimeFT

Lake Macquarie - Hamilton Olympic

Lake Macquarie played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 6. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 0-4.

Hamilton Olympic2 - 1Valentine2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Valentine

Hamilton Olympic played Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 30. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 2-1.

Weston Bears0 - 3Hamilton Olympic2 years ago Full TimeFT

Weston Bears - Hamilton Olympic

Weston Bears played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 23. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 0-3.

Hamilton Olympic1 - 0Edgeworth Eagles2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Edgeworth Eagles

Hamilton Olympic played Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 16. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 1-0.

Charlestown City1 - 2Hamilton Olympic2 years ago Full TimeFT

Charlestown City - Hamilton Olympic

Charlestown City played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 9. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 1-2.

Newcastle Jets U-211 - 2Hamilton Olympic2 years ago Full TimeFT

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Hamilton Olympic

Newcastle Jets U-21 played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 1. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 1-2.

Hamilton Olympic2 - 2Maitland2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Maitland

Hamilton Olympic played Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on June 25. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hamilton Olympic3 - 0Adamstown Rosebuds2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Adamstown Rosebuds

Hamilton Olympic played Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on June 4. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 3-0.

Lambton Jaffas3 - 2Hamilton Olympic2 years ago Full TimeFT

Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic

Lambton Jaffas played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 27. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 3-2.

Broadmeadow Magic1 - 2Hamilton Olympic2 years ago Full TimeFT

Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic

Broadmeadow Magic played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 21. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 1-2.

Hamilton Olympic1 - 1Lake Macquarie2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Lake Macquarie

Hamilton Olympic played Lake Macquarie at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 14. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valentine1 - 1Hamilton Olympic2 years ago Full TimeFT

Valentine - Hamilton Olympic

Valentine played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 6. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hamilton Olympic2 - 0Weston Bears2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Weston Bears

Hamilton Olympic played Weston Bears at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 30. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 2-0.

Edgeworth Eagles1 - 1Hamilton Olympic2 years ago Full TimeFT

Edgeworth Eagles - Hamilton Olympic

Edgeworth Eagles played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maitland0 - 2Hamilton Olympic2 years ago Full TimeFT

Maitland - Hamilton Olympic

Maitland played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 0-2.

Hamilton Olympic1 - 2Charlestown City2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City

Hamilton Olympic played Charlestown City at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Charlestown City won 1-2.

Hamilton Olympic is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Northern NSW of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hamilton Olympic in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hamilton Olympic roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hamilton Olympic for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hamilton Olympic goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hamilton Olympic livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hamilton Olympic, who will be playing Broadmeadow Magic on Sunday in the NPL Northern NSW of Australia. You can watch Broadmeadow Magic vs Hamilton Olympic live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC. After that, Hamilton Olympic will play Charlestown City on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.