Hadiya Hosaena logo
Etheopia

Hadiya Hosaena Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Bahardar - Hadiya Hosaena

Bahardar - Hadiya Hosaena

Bahardar are playing Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hadiya Hosaena - Sidama Bunna

Hadiya Hosaena - Sidama Bunna

Hadiya Hosaena are playing Sidama Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Hadiya Hosaena - Jimma Aba Jifar

Hadiya Hosaena - Jimma Aba Jifar

Hadiya Hosaena played Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 1-0.

Etheopia Bunna - Hadiya Hosaena

Etheopia Bunna - Hadiya Hosaena

Etheopia Bunna played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hadiya Hosaena - Kedus Giorgis

Hadiya Hosaena - Kedus Giorgis

Hadiya Hosaena played Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 3. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sebeta Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Sebeta Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Sebeta Kenema played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hadiya Hosaena - Awassa Kenema

Hadiya Hosaena - Awassa Kenema

Hadiya Hosaena played Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dire Dawa Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Dire Dawa Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Dire Dawa Kenema played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 0-1.

Hadiya Hosaena - Fasil Ketema

Hadiya Hosaena - Fasil Ketema

Hadiya Hosaena played Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Fasil Ketema won 0-1.

Wolkite Ketema - Hadiya Hosaena

Wolkite Ketema - Hadiya Hosaena

Wolkite Ketema played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hadiya Hosaena - Adama Kenema

Hadiya Hosaena - Adama Kenema

Hadiya Hosaena played Adama Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 3-1.

Sidama Bunna - Hadiya Hosaena

Sidama Bunna - Hadiya Hosaena

Sidama Bunna played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on December 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 1-3.

Hadiya Hosaena - Bahardar

Hadiya Hosaena - Bahardar

Hadiya Hosaena played Bahardar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on December 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 1-0.

Welayta Dicha - Hadiya Hosaena

Welayta Dicha - Hadiya Hosaena

Welayta Dicha played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on December 14. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 1-2.

Awassa Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Awassa Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Awassa Kenema played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hadiya Hosaena - Jimma Aba Jifar

Hadiya Hosaena - Jimma Aba Jifar

Hadiya Hosaena played Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 1-0.

Suhul Shire - Hadiya Hosaena

Suhul Shire - Hadiya Hosaena

Suhul Shire played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hadiya Hosaena - Welayta Dicha

Hadiya Hosaena - Welayta Dicha

Hadiya Hosaena played Welayta Dicha at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Welayta Dicha won 0-1.

Sebeta Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Sebeta Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Sebeta Kenema played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sebeta Kenema won 2-1.

Hadiya Hosaena - Wolkite Ketema

Hadiya Hosaena - Wolkite Ketema

Hadiya Hosaena played Wolkite Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolkite Ketema won 1-2.

Adama Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Adama Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Adama Kenema played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Adama Kenema won 2-0.

Hadiya Hosaena is a football club from Etheopia competing in the Premier League of Ethiopia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hadiya Hosaena in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hadiya Hosaena roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hadiya Hosaena for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hadiya Hosaena goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hadiya Hosaena livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hadiya Hosaena, who will be playing Bahardar on Sunday in the Premier League of Ethiopia. You can watch Bahardar vs Hadiya Hosaena live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, Hadiya Hosaena will play Sidama Bunna on March 11th.

Matchday Live
Everton - Southampton

Everton - Southampton

Everton are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on March 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

Real Madrid are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on March 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Benfica - Rio Ave

Benfica - Rio Ave

Benfica are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Moreirense - Belenenses

Moreirense - Belenenses

Moreirense are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 1. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak - Pyunik

Shirak - Pyunik

Shirak played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on March 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pyunik won 0-2.

Ararat - Van

Ararat - Van

Ararat played Van at the Premier League of Armenia on March 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oud-Heverlee - Antwerp

Oud-Heverlee - Antwerp

Oud-Heverlee are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol

Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol

Anorthosis are playing Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on March 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AEP Paphos - Karmiotissa

AEP Paphos - Karmiotissa

AEP Paphos are playing Karmiotissa at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on March 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sonderjylland - Lyngby

Sonderjylland - Lyngby

Sonderjylland are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Saburtalo are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on March 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. Pauli - Hamburg

St. Pauli - Hamburg

St. Pauli are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern-2

Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern-2

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Volos NFC - Olympiakos

Volos NFC - Olympiakos

Volos NFC are playing Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on March 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Venezia - Reggiana

Venezia - Reggiana

Venezia are playing Reggiana at the Serie B of Italy on March 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Excelsior - Ajax-2

Excelsior - Ajax-2

Excelsior are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

NAC - FC Oss

NAC - FC Oss

NAC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academica - Varzim

Academica - Varzim

Academica are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSMS Iasi - Voluntari

CSMS Iasi - Voluntari

CSMS Iasi are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cluj - Arges

Cluj - Arges

Cluj are playing Arges at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Aluminij - Koper

Aluminij - Koper

Aluminij are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on March 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mirandes - Malaga

Mirandes - Malaga

Mirandes are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tuzlaspor - Adanaspor

Tuzlaspor - Adanaspor

Tuzlaspor played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tuzlaspor won 3-2.

Menemen Belediyespor - Boluspor

Menemen Belediyespor - Boluspor

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Boluspor are winning 0-1.

Balikesirspor - Ankaraspor

Balikesirspor - Ankaraspor

Balikesirspor are playing Ankaraspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ulsan - Gangwon FC

Ulsan - Gangwon FC

Ulsan played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on March 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Ulsan won 5-0.

Seongnam - Jeju United

Seongnam - Jeju United

Seongnam played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on March 1. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dhamk - Al Shabab Riyadh

Dhamk - Al Shabab Riyadh

Dhamk are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 1. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the first half and Al Shabab Riyadh are winning 1-2.

Union Santa Fe - Lanus

Union Santa Fe - Lanus

Union Santa Fe are playing Lanus at the Superliga of Argentina on March 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz

Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz

Rosario Central are playing Godoy Cruz at the Superliga of Argentina on March 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Tucuman - Huracan

Tucuman - Huracan

Tucuman are playing Huracan at the Superliga of Argentina on March 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

San Martin Tucuman - San Martin SJ

San Martin Tucuman - San Martin SJ

San Martin Tucuman are playing San Martin SJ at the National cup of Argentina on March 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes Pereira - Once Caldas

Deportes Pereira - Once Caldas

Deportes Pereira are playing Once Caldas at the Apertura of Colombia on March 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios - CD Jaguares

Millonarios - CD Jaguares

Millonarios are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on March 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Delfin - Orense

Delfin - Orense

Delfin are playing Orense at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on March 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Guairena - Nacional Asuncion

Guairena - Nacional Asuncion

Guairena are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 1. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Libertad - River Plate As

Libertad - River Plate As

Libertad are playing River Plate As at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 1. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Plaza Colonia - Rentistas

Plaza Colonia - Rentistas

Plaza Colonia are playing Rentistas at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar FC

Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar FC

Newcastle Jets are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on March 1.

Yessentuki - Mashuk-KMV

Yessentuki - Mashuk-KMV

Yessentuki are playing Mashuk-KMV at the Club Friendlies of International on March 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ruh Brest - Taraz

Ruh Brest - Taraz

Ruh Brest are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spartak Nalchik - Salyut

Spartak Nalchik - Salyut

Spartak Nalchik are playing Salyut at the Club Friendlies of International on March 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Thisted - Norresundby

Thisted - Norresundby

Thisted are playing Norresundby at the Club Friendlies of International on March 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Neftci Baku-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Neftci Baku-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Neftci Baku-2 are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Qaradag Lokbatan - Neftci Baku-2

Qaradag Lokbatan - Neftci Baku-2

Qaradag Lokbatan played Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Neftci Baku-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-2 - Sabah-2

Sumgayit-2 - Sabah-2

Sumgayit-2 played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sabah-2 won 0-1.

Turan Tovuz - Kapaz

Turan Tovuz - Kapaz

Turan Tovuz played Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 2-0.

Qarabag-2 - MOIK

Qarabag-2 - MOIK

Qarabag-2 played MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Qarabag-2 won 3-1.

Kesla-2 - Zaqatala

Kesla-2 - Zaqatala

Kesla-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zaqatala are winning 0-2.

Zeljeznicar - Sarajevo

Zeljeznicar - Sarajevo

Zeljeznicar are playing Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Belasitsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Belasitsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Belasitsa at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 1. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Strumska slava - Hebar 1918

Strumska slava - Hebar 1918

Strumska slava are playing Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Hebar 1918 are winning 0-1.

Digenis Morphou - AE Zakakiou

Digenis Morphou - AE Zakakiou

Digenis Morphou are playing AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chelmsford - Billericay

Chelmsford - Billericay

Chelmsford are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on March 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23 - Leeds U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 - Leeds U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Newcastle U-23 - Reading U-23

Newcastle U-23 - Reading U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Reading U-23 are winning 0-2.

Sunderland U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Sunderland U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Burnley U-23 - West Brom U-23

Burnley U-23 - West Brom U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Worthing - Folkestone Invicta

Worthing - Folkestone Invicta

Worthing are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 1.

Carshalton Athletic - East Thurrock

Carshalton Athletic - East Thurrock

Carshalton Athletic are playing East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 1.

Cardiff City U-23 - Charlton U-23

Cardiff City U-23 - Charlton U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hitchin Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Hitchin Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Hitchin Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 1.

Laval - Quevilly

Laval - Quevilly

Laval are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on March 1. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Merani - Gareji

Merani - Gareji

Merani played Gareji at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 1. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zugdidi won 2-0.

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 1. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Dimona

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Dimona

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Dimona at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 1.

Ironi Kuseife - Nordia Jerusalem

Ironi Kuseife - Nordia Jerusalem

Ironi Kuseife are playing Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Alessandria - Carrarese

Alessandria - Carrarese

Alessandria are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bologna U-19 - Torino U-19

Bologna U-19 - Torino U-19

Bologna U-19 are playing Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on March 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crema - Caravaggio

Crema - Caravaggio

Crema are playing Caravaggio at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on March 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Caravaggio are winning 0-1.

Arberia - Feronikeli

Arberia - Feronikeli

Arberia played Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on March 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Feronikeli won 0-3.

Drenica Skenderaj - Gjilani

Drenica Skenderaj - Gjilani

Drenica Skenderaj played Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on March 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo-Auto - Sfintul Gheorghe

Dinamo-Auto - Sfintul Gheorghe

Dinamo-Auto played Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sfintul Gheorghe won 0-2.

Milsami - Sherif

Milsami - Sherif

Milsami are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Elfsborg U-21 - Goteborg U-21

Elfsborg U-21 - Goteborg U-21

Elfsborg U-21 are playing Goteborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on March 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pelikan Lowicz - Unia Skierniewice

Pelikan Lowicz - Unia Skierniewice

Pelikan Lowicz are playing Unia Skierniewice at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on March 1.

Agueda - Anadia

Agueda - Anadia

Agueda are playing Anadia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on March 1. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Estoril U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Estoril U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Estoril U-23 played Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on March 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Estoril U-23 won 3-1.

Marinhense - Condeixa

Marinhense - Condeixa

Marinhense are playing Condeixa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ufa U-20 - FK Strogino U-20

Ufa U-20 - FK Strogino U-20

Ufa U-20 are playing FK Strogino U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 2. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

IMT Novi Beograd - Graficar

IMT Novi Beograd - Graficar

IMT Novi Beograd played Graficar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on March 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IMT Novi Beograd won 1-0.

GAIS - Malmo FF

GAIS - Malmo FF

GAIS are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bangladesh Police - Saif SC

Bangladesh Police - Saif SC

Bangladesh Police played Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 1. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Saif SC won 1-4.

Brothers Union - Arambagh

Brothers Union - Arambagh

Brothers Union are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 1. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the second half and Brothers Union are winning 4-2.

Gokulam - Churchill Brothers

Gokulam - Churchill Brothers

Gokulam played Churchill Brothers at the I League of India on March 1. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Churchill Brothers won 2-3.

NEROCA - Minerva Punjab

NEROCA - Minerva Punjab

NEROCA are playing Minerva Punjab at the I League of India on March 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Machine Sazi - Padideh Khorasan

Machine Sazi - Padideh Khorasan

Machine Sazi played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal

Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal

Mes Rafsanjan played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Tractor Sazi

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Tractor Sazi

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nassaji Mazandaran - Aluminium Arak

Nassaji Mazandaran - Aluminium Arak

Nassaji Mazandaran played Aluminium Arak at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paykan - Sanat Naft

Paykan - Sanat Naft

Paykan played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Paykan won 2-0.

Sepahan - Gol Gohar

Sepahan - Gol Gohar

Sepahan are playing Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the second half and Sepahan are winning 1-0.

Persepolis - Saipa

Persepolis - Saipa

Persepolis are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Foolad - Zob Ahan

Foolad - Zob Ahan

Foolad are playing Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 1. The match will kick off 14:05 UTC.

Al Hudod - Al Kahrabaa

Al Hudod - Al Kahrabaa

Al Hudod are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on March 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Baghdad - Al-Shorta

Baghdad - Al-Shorta

Baghdad are playing Al-Shorta at the Super League of Iraq on March 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zakho - Erbil

Zakho - Erbil

Zakho are playing Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on March 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Quwa Jawiya - Naft Al-Basra

Al Quwa Jawiya - Naft Al-Basra

Al Quwa Jawiya are playing Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on March 1.

Al Quwa Jawiya - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Quwa Jawiya - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Quwa Jawiya are playing Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Al Quwa Jawiya are winning 2-0.

Al Minaa Basra - Al Simawa

Al Minaa Basra - Al Simawa

Al Minaa Basra are playing Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on March 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Aqaba - Al Jalil

Al Aqaba - Al Jalil

Al Aqaba are playing Al Jalil at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Al Jalil are winning 0-1.

Al-Hussein - Shabab Alordon

Al-Hussein - Shabab Alordon

Al-Hussein are playing Shabab Alordon at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Tadhamon

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Tadhamon

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Al Tadhamon at the Division 1 of Kuwait on March 1. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Yarmouk - Al Jahra

Yarmouk - Al Jahra

Yarmouk are playing Al Jahra at the Division 1 of Kuwait on March 1. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Nasar - Al Arabi

Al Nasar - Al Arabi

Al Nasar are playing Al Arabi at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 1. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Ghana U-20 - Gambia U-20

Ghana U-20 - Gambia U-20

Ghana U-20 are playing Gambia U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Uganda U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Uganda U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Uganda U-20 are playing Tunisia U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on March 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Primeiro de Agosto - Sporting Cabinda

Primeiro de Agosto - Sporting Cabinda

Primeiro de Agosto are playing Sporting Cabinda at the Girabola of Angola on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lubumbashi Sport - DR Congo Rangers

Lubumbashi Sport - DR Congo Rangers

Lubumbashi Sport are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - ENPPI Cairo

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - ENPPI Cairo

El Ittihad Al Sakandary are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on March 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wadi Degla - Zamalek

Wadi Degla - Zamalek

Wadi Degla are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 1.

Adama Kenema - Jimma Aba Jifar

Adama Kenema - Jimma Aba Jifar

Adama Kenema played Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jimma Aba Jifar won 1-2.

Hadiya Hosaena - Welayta Dicha

Hadiya Hosaena - Welayta Dicha

Hadiya Hosaena are playing Welayta Dicha at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Welayta Dicha are winning 0-2.

Wolkite Ketema - Etheopia Bunna

Wolkite Ketema - Etheopia Bunna

Wolkite Ketema are playing Etheopia Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 2. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Fortune - Marimoo

Fortune - Marimoo

Fortune are playing Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wazito - Zoo Kericho

Wazito - Zoo Kericho

Wazito played Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on March 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wazito won 1-0.

Zoo Kericho - Wazito

Zoo Kericho - Wazito

Zoo Kericho played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on March 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wazito won 0-1.

MFM FC - Nasarawa

MFM FC - Nasarawa

MFM FC are playing Nasarawa at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Hilal Port Sudan - Al Merreikh

Al Hilal Port Sudan - Al Merreikh

Al Hilal Port Sudan are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on March 1. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Hilal Kadougli

Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Hilal Kadougli

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Al Hilal Kadougli at the Premier League of Sudan on March 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Hilal El Fasher - Al Hilal Omdurman

Hilal El Fasher - Al Hilal Omdurman

Hilal El Fasher are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Premier League of Sudan on March 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tuti - Hilal Obayed

Tuti - Hilal Obayed

Tuti are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on March 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Simba - JKT Tanzania

Simba - JKT Tanzania

Simba are playing JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pachuca W - Monterrey W

Pachuca W - Monterrey W

Pachuca W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres W - Toluca W

Tigres W - Toluca W

Tigres W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna W - Necaxa W

Santos Laguna W - Necaxa W

Santos Laguna W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 2. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Guarani - Ituano

Guarani - Ituano

Guarani are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Internacional - Juventude

Internacional - Juventude

Internacional are playing Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico Cearense - Crato

Atletico Cearense - Crato

Atletico Cearense are playing Crato at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barbalha - Caucaia

Barbalha - Caucaia

Barbalha are playing Caucaia at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Icasa - Ferroviario

Icasa - Ferroviario

Icasa are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pacajus - Guarany de Sobral

Pacajus - Guarany de Sobral

Pacajus are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pinheiro - Imperatriz MA

Pinheiro - Imperatriz MA

Pinheiro are playing Imperatriz MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

IAPE - Moto Club MA

IAPE - Moto Club MA

IAPE are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ABC Natal - Ceara

ABC Natal - Ceara

ABC Natal are playing Ceara at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on March 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Itupiranga - Paragominas

Itupiranga - Paragominas

Itupiranga are playing Paragominas at the Paraense of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Remo - Gaviao

Remo - Gaviao

Remo are playing Gaviao at the Paraense of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Portuguesa Santista - Portuguesa

Portuguesa Santista - Portuguesa

Portuguesa Santista are playing Portuguesa at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.