Gyeongju KHNP logo
Korea Republic

Gyeongju KHNP Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Gyeongju KHNP0 - 2Mokpo City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Mokpo City

Gyeongju KHNP played Mokpo City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on October 31. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Mokpo City won 0-2.

Hwaseong FC2 - 3Gyeongju KHNP3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hwaseong FC - Gyeongju KHNP

Hwaseong FC played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on October 24. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 2-3.

Gyeongju KHNP0 - 0Gangneung3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Gangneung

Gyeongju KHNP played Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on October 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyeongju KHNP2 - 1Busan Kyotong3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Busan Kyotong

Gyeongju KHNP played Busan Kyotong at the K3 League of Korea Republic on October 11. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 2-1.

Gimhae1 - 0Gyeongju KHNP4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gimhae - Gyeongju KHNP

Gimhae played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimhae won 1-0.

Gyeongju KHNP1 - 1Daejeon Korail4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Daejeon Korail

Gyeongju KHNP played Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gimpo Citizen1 - 4Gyeongju KHNP4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gimpo Citizen - Gyeongju KHNP

Gimpo Citizen played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 12. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 1-4.

Gyeongju KHNP1 - 0Cheonan City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Cheonan City

Gyeongju KHNP played Cheonan City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 5. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 1-0.

Gangneung3 - 0Gyeongju KHNP5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Gyeongju KHNP

Gangneung played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangneung won 3-0.

Gyeongju KHNP2 - 0Gimhae5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Gimhae

Gyeongju KHNP played Gimhae at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 2-0.

Daejeon Korail0 - 0Gyeongju KHNP5 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju KHNP

Daejeon Korail played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cheongju1 - 1Gyeongju KHNP5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cheongju - Gyeongju KHNP

Cheongju played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on August 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chuncheon0 - 0Gyeongju KHNP6 months ago Full TimeFT

Chuncheon - Gyeongju KHNP

Chuncheon played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyeongju KHNP1 - 0Gyeongju Citizen6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Gyeongju Citizen

Gyeongju KHNP played Gyeongju Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 1-0.

Ulsan2 - 0Gyeongju KHNP6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ulsan - Gyeongju KHNP

Ulsan played Gyeongju KHNP at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 2-0.

Gyeongju KHNP4 - 0Hwaseong FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Hwaseong FC

Gyeongju KHNP played Hwaseong FC at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 10. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 4-0.

Gyeongju KHNP7 - 0Yangju7 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Yangju

Gyeongju KHNP played Yangju at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 7-0.

Gimhae0 - 2Gyeongju KHNP7 months ago Full TimeFT

Gimhae - Gyeongju KHNP

Gimhae played Gyeongju KHNP at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 0-2.

Gyeongju KHNP2 - 1Jeonju Citizen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Jeonju Citizen

Gyeongju KHNP played Jeonju Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on June 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 2-1.

Mokpo City1 - 2Gyeongju KHNP8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 1-2.

Gyeongju KHNP is a football club from Korea Republic competing in the National League of Korea Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gyeongju KHNP in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gyeongju KHNP roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gyeongju KHNP for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gyeongju KHNP goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gyeongju KHNP livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gyeongju KHNP.

Matchday Live
Liverpool0 - 1BurnleyFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Burnley

Liverpool played Burnley at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Burnley won 0-1.

Valencia1 - 1OsasunaFull TimeFT

Valencia - Osasuna

Valencia played Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eibar1 - 2Atletico MadridFull TimeFT

Eibar - Atletico Madrid

Eibar played Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Atletico Madrid won 1-2.

UD Ibiza1 - 2Athletic BilbaoFull TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Athletic Bilbao

UD Ibiza played Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 1-2.

Cornella0 - 2BarcelonaAfter Extra TimeAET

Cornella - Barcelona

Cornella played Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 0-2 in the extra time.

Lazio2 - 1ParmaFull TimeFT

Lazio - Parma

Lazio played Parma at the National Cup of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Lazio won 2-1.

Guimaraes3 - 1NacionalFull TimeFT

Guimaraes - Nacional

Guimaraes played Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Guimaraes won 3-1.

Zulte-Waregem2 - 3Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Oud-Heverlee

Zulte-Waregem played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on January 21. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Oud-Heverlee won 2-3.

Genk1 - 1GentFull TimeFT

Genk - Gent

Genk played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on January 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Giannina2 - 2AtromitosFull TimeFT

Giannina - Atromitos

Giannina played Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

NEC3 - 2Fortuna SittardAfter Extra TimeAET

NEC - Fortuna Sittard

NEC played Fortuna Sittard at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. NEC won 3-2 in the extra time.

VV Venlo1 - 0Go Ahead EaglesFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles

VV Venlo played Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. VV Venlo won 1-0.

Leixoes2 - 0VilafranquenseFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Vilafranquense

Leixoes played Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leixoes won 2-0.

Erzurum BB1 - 1AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Alanyaspor

Erzurum BB played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karagumruk1 - 4BesiktasFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Besiktas

Karagumruk played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Besiktas won 1-4.

Ankaragucu1 - 0KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa

Ankaragucu played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ankaragucu won 1-0.

Demir Grup Sivasspor1 - 1FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Libya1 - 1DR CongoFull TimeFT

Libya - DR Congo

Libya played DR Congo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Congo1 - 1NigerFull TimeFT

Congo - Niger

Congo played Niger at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico San LuisGuadalajara03:00

Atletico San Luis - Guadalajara

Atletico San Luis are playing Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Flamengo1 - 0Palmeiras74'

Flamengo - Palmeiras

Flamengo are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Flamengo are winning 1-0.

Fortaleza2 - 0Santos75'

Fortaleza - Santos

Fortaleza are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fortaleza are winning 2-0.

Goias0 - 4Ceara76'

Goias - Ceara

Goias are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ceara are winning 0-4.

CorinthiansSport Recife00:00

Corinthians - Sport Recife

Corinthians are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Chapecoense1 - 0Ponte PretaFull TimeFT

Chapecoense - Ponte Preta

Chapecoense played Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on January 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Chapecoense won 1-0.

Plaza Colonia0 - 1Atletico ProgresoFull TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Atletico Progreso

Plaza Colonia played Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Atletico Progreso won 0-1.

Dep. Maldonado0 - 1Liverpool P.Half TimeHT

Dep. Maldonado - Liverpool P.

Dep. Maldonado are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. It's half time and Liverpool P. are winning 0-1.

Alania5 - 3Radnicki 1923Full TimeFT

Alania - Radnicki 1923

Alania played Radnicki 1923 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Alania won 5-3.

Stal Mielec1 - 1MontanaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Montana

Stal Mielec played Montana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Sofia1 - 6Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Kr. Sovetov

Slavia Sofia played Kr. Sovetov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-6.

Drita FC2 - 2JagodinaFull TimeFT

Drita FC - Jagodina

Drita FC played Jagodina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Metalul Resita3 - 1ACS Poli TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Metalul Resita - ACS Poli Timisoara

Metalul Resita played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Metalul Resita won 3-1.

OB Odense4 - 1EsbjergFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Esbjerg

OB Odense played Esbjerg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. OB Odense won 4-1.

Piast Gliwice4 - 1Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Proleter Novi Sad

Piast Gliwice played Proleter Novi Sad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 4-1.

Rubin5 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Rubin - Partizan

Rubin played Partizan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rubin won 5-2.

Strumska slava1 - 2Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Strumska slava - Ludogorets-2

Strumska slava played Ludogorets-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 1-2.

Belasica Strumica2 - 3TikvesFull TimeFT

Belasica Strumica - Tikves

Belasica Strumica played Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tikves won 2-3.

Dynamo K.2 - 0Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dynamo K. played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-0.

Legia0 - 0FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Legia - FK Krasnodar

Legia played FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mariupol4 - 0Kyzyl-ZharFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Kyzyl-Zhar

Mariupol played Kyzyl-Zhar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mariupol won 4-0.

Zaglebie LArda KardzhaliPostponedPst

Zaglebie L - Arda Kardzhali

Zaglebie L are playing Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Zenit4 - 0RigaFull TimeFT

Zenit - Riga

Zenit played Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zenit won 4-0.

Dinamo2 - 0RakowFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Rakow

Dinamo played Rakow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Jagiellonia1 - 1RotorFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Rotor

Jagiellonia played Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lech1 - 1Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Lech - Shakhtar D

Lech played Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napredak0 - 1AlaniaFull TimeFT

Napredak - Alania

Napredak played Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alania won 0-1.

Stal Mielec2 - 1CSKA 1948 SofiaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Stal Mielec played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 2-1.

Spartak Subotica1 - 1DniproFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Dnipro

Spartak Subotica played Dnipro at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Partizani1 - 0KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Partizani won 1-0.

UE Engordany3 - 0UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

UE Engordany - UE Santa Julia

UE Engordany played UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on January 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. UE Engordany won 3-0.

Sabail1 - 3Neftci BakuFull TimeFT

Sabail - Neftci Baku

Sabail played Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neftci Baku won 1-3.

Zira2 - 0GabalaFull TimeFT

Zira - Gabala

Zira played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zira won 2-0.

Sabah FK1 - 2QarabagFull TimeFT

Sabah FK - Qarabag

Sabah FK played Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Qarabag won 1-2.

West Ham W3 - 0Durham WFull TimeFT

West Ham W - Durham W

West Ham W played Durham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. West Ham W won 3-0.

Sporting U-232 - 2Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Sporting U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Sporting U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mostoles CFMostolesPostponedPst

Mostoles CF - Mostoles

Mostoles CF are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 21.

Villanueva CF0 - 6SabinanigoFull TimeFT

Villanueva CF - Sabinanigo

Villanueva CF played Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sabinanigo won 0-6.

Quintanar del Rey0 - 1ManchegoFull TimeFT

Quintanar del Rey - Manchego

Quintanar del Rey played Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Manchego won 0-1.

Afjet Afyonspor3 - 0SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Sanliurfaspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 3-0.

Sancaktepe Belediye0 - 0Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Nigde Belediyespor

Sancaktepe Belediye played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mohammedan Dhaka1 - 2Saif SCFull TimeFT

Mohammedan Dhaka - Saif SC

Mohammedan Dhaka played Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Saif SC won 1-2.

Abahani Chittagong1 - 0ArambaghFull TimeFT

Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh

Abahani Chittagong played Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Abahani Chittagong won 1-0.

Muktijoddha SKC1 - 2Sheikh JamalFull TimeFT

Muktijoddha SKC - Sheikh Jamal

Muktijoddha SKC played Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sheikh Jamal won 1-2.

Mohun Bagan AC1 - 0Chennaiyin FCFull TimeFT

Mohun Bagan AC - Chennaiyin FC

Mohun Bagan AC played Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 1-0.

Al Diwanya0 - 0ZakhoFull TimeFT

Al Diwanya - Zakho

Al Diwanya played Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Karkh1 - 0Al KahrabaaFull TimeFT

Al Karkh - Al Kahrabaa

Al Karkh played Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Karkh won 1-0.

Al-Qasim1 - 2Al Minaa BasraFull TimeFT

Al-Qasim - Al Minaa Basra

Al-Qasim played Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Minaa Basra won 1-2.

Baghdad1 - 1Naft Al-WasatFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Naft Al-Wasat

Baghdad played Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naft Maysan1 - 1Naft Al-BasraFull TimeFT

Naft Maysan - Naft Al-Basra

Naft Maysan played Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khaitan1 - 3Al SahilFull TimeFT

Khaitan - Al Sahil

Khaitan played Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 21. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Sahil won 1-3.

Al Jahra2 - 2BurganFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Burgan

Al Jahra played Burgan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on January 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Sulaibikhat1 - 2YarmoukFull TimeFT

Al Sulaibikhat - Yarmouk

Al Sulaibikhat played Yarmouk at the Division 1 of Kuwait on January 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Yarmouk won 1-2.

Club Valencia0 - 0Super United SportsFull TimeFT

Club Valencia - Super United Sports

Club Valencia played Super United Sports at the Premier League of Maldives on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Da Grande2 - 1United VictoryFull TimeFT

Da Grande - United Victory

Da Grande played United Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Da Grande won 2-1.

Saham1 - 1SmailFull TimeFT

Saham - Smail

Saham played Smail at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sur1 - 1Ibri5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Sur - Ibri

Sur played Ibri at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ibri won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Al Msnaa2 - 1Oman FCFull TimeFT

Al Msnaa - Oman FC

Al Msnaa played Oman FC at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Msnaa won 2-1.

Al-Nahda3 - 0MjeesFull TimeFT

Al-Nahda - Mjees

Al-Nahda played Mjees at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Al-Nahda won 3-0.

Al-Seeb1 - 1Al Nasr Salalah4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Al-Seeb - Al Nasr Salalah

Al-Seeb played Al Nasr Salalah at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al-Seeb won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Deportes Tolima2 - 0Atletico NacionalFull TimeFT

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima played Atletico Nacional at the National cup of Colombia on January 21. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Deportes Tolima won 2-0.

Inter Star0 - 2Flambeau du CentreFull TimeFT

Inter Star - Flambeau du Centre

Inter Star played Flambeau du Centre at the Primus League of Burundi on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flambeau du Centre won 0-2.

Al Ahly Cairo3 - 2Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Mokawloon

Al Ahly Cairo played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 3-2.

Dire Dawa Kenema0 - 1Hadiya HosaenaFull TimeFT

Dire Dawa Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Dire Dawa Kenema played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 0-1.

Etheopia Bunna3 - 1Jimma Aba JifarFull TimeFT

Etheopia Bunna - Jimma Aba Jifar

Etheopia Bunna played Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Etheopia Bunna won 3-1.

Sidama BunnaSebeta Kenema07:00

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jicaral2 - 0LimonFull TimeFT

Jicaral - Limon

Jicaral played Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 21. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Jicaral won 2-0.

Perez ZeledonCS Cartagines02:00

Perez Zeledon - CS Cartagines

Perez Zeledon are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Jocoro1 - 0AguilaFull TimeFT

Jocoro - Aguila

Jocoro played Aguila at the Final Stages of El Salvador on January 21. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Jocoro won 1-0.

AtlanteCorrecaminos03:00

Atlante - Correcaminos

Atlante are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Pumas W3 - 0Monterrey W90 +2'

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. It's the second half and Pumas W are winning 3-0.

Estudiantes de Caseros3 - 1San Martin SJFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Martin SJ

Estudiantes de Caseros played San Martin SJ at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Estudiantes de Caseros won 3-1.

Deportivo Moron0 - 1Deportivo Riestra64'

Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Moron are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo Riestra are winning 0-1.

Atletico Atlanta2 - 0Ferro Carril Oeste57'

Atletico Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste

Atletico Atlanta are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match kicked off 22:20 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Atlanta are winning 2-0.

Defensores BelgranoQuilmes00:30

Defensores Belgrano - Quilmes

Defensores Belgrano are playing Quilmes at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRAC1 - 1Vila NovaFull TimeFT

CRAC - Vila Nova

CRAC played Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manaus5 - 0Ji-ParanaFull TimeFT

Manaus - Ji-Parana

Manaus played Ji-Parana at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Manaus won 5-0.

Deportes Temuco0 - 1Rangers TalcaFull TimeFT

Deportes Temuco - Rangers Talca

Deportes Temuco played Rangers Talca at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 21. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Rangers Talca won 0-1.

Adelaide United W2 - 1Melbourne City WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Melbourne City W

Adelaide United W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 21. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Adelaide United W won 2-1.