Upcoming Fixtures
Gwardia KoszalinChemik PoliceSaturday 16:00

Gwardia Koszalin - Chemik Police

Gwardia Koszalin are playing Chemik Police at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sokol KleczewGwardia KoszalinJune 11th 16:00

Sokol Kleczew - Gwardia Koszalin

Sokol Kleczew are playing Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on June 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gwardia KoszalinRadunia StezycaJune 14th 16:00

Gwardia Koszalin - Radunia Stezyca

Gwardia Koszalin are playing Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on June 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Gwardia Koszalin3 - 0Pogon Szczecin-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwardia Koszalin - Pogon Szczecin-2

Gwardia Koszalin played Pogon Szczecin-2 at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gwardia Koszalin won 3-0.

Gwardia Koszalin1 - 3Polonia Sroda7 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwardia Koszalin - Polonia Sroda

Gwardia Koszalin played Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 1-3.

Radunia Stezyca2 - 2Gwardia Koszalin7 months ago Full TimeFT

Radunia Stezyca - Gwardia Koszalin

Radunia Stezyca played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gwardia Koszalin2 - 1Sokol Kleczew7 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwardia Koszalin - Sokol Kleczew

Gwardia Koszalin played Sokol Kleczew at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gwardia Koszalin won 2-1.

Chemik Police4 - 0Gwardia Koszalin7 months ago Full TimeFT

Chemik Police - Gwardia Koszalin

Chemik Police played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chemik Police won 4-0.

Gwardia Koszalin1 - 6Unia Janikowo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwardia Koszalin - Unia Janikowo

Gwardia Koszalin played Unia Janikowo at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Unia Janikowo won 1-6.

Swit Skolwin1 - 0Gwardia Koszalin8 months ago Full TimeFT

Swit Skolwin - Gwardia Koszalin

Swit Skolwin played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Swit Skolwin won 1-0.

Gwardia Koszalin2 - 0Baltyk Koszalin8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwardia Koszalin - Baltyk Koszalin

Gwardia Koszalin played Baltyk Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gwardia Koszalin won 2-0.

Gornik Konin2 - 3Gwardia Koszalin8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Konin - Gwardia Koszalin

Gornik Konin played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gwardia Koszalin won 2-3.

Gwardia Koszalin0 - 2Mieszko Gniezno8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwardia Koszalin - Mieszko Gniezno

Gwardia Koszalin played Mieszko Gniezno at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mieszko Gniezno won 0-2.

Baltyk Gdynia0 - 2Gwardia Koszalin9 months ago Full TimeFT

Baltyk Gdynia - Gwardia Koszalin

Baltyk Gdynia played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gwardia Koszalin won 0-2.

Starograd Gdanski3 - 0Gwardia Koszalin9 months ago Full TimeFT

Starograd Gdanski - Gwardia Koszalin

Starograd Gdanski played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Starograd Gdanski won 3-0.

Gwardia Koszalin0 - 2Kalisz9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwardia Koszalin - Kalisz

Gwardia Koszalin played Kalisz at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kalisz won 0-2.

Jarota Jarocin0 - 0Gwardia Koszalin9 months ago Full TimeFT

Jarota Jarocin - Gwardia Koszalin

Jarota Jarocin played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gwardia Koszalin0 - 2Kotwica Kolobrzeg10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwardia Koszalin - Kotwica Kolobrzeg

Gwardia Koszalin played Kotwica Kolobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kotwica Kolobrzeg won 0-2.

Grom Nowy Staw3 - 0Gwardia Koszalin10 months ago Full TimeFT

Grom Nowy Staw - Gwardia Koszalin

Grom Nowy Staw played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Grom Nowy Staw won 3-0.

Gwardia Koszalin2 - 2Nielba Wagrowiec10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwardia Koszalin - Nielba Wagrowiec

Gwardia Koszalin played Nielba Wagrowiec at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pogon Szczecin-24 - 1Gwardia Koszalin10 months ago Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin-2 - Gwardia Koszalin

Pogon Szczecin-2 played Gwardia Koszalin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin-2 won 4-1.

ROW Rybnik1 - 1Gwardia Koszalin2 years ago 5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

ROW Rybnik - Gwardia Koszalin

ROW Rybnik played Gwardia Koszalin at the National cup of Poland on August 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ROW Rybnik won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Gwardia Koszalin3 - 3Stal Stalowa Wola2 years ago Full TimeFT

Gwardia Koszalin - Stal Stalowa Wola

Gwardia Koszalin played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Gwardia Koszalin is a football club from Poland competing in the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gwardia Koszalin in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gwardia Koszalin roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gwardia Koszalin for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gwardia Koszalin goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gwardia Koszalin livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gwardia Koszalin, who will be playing Chemik Police on Saturday in the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland. You can watch Gwardia Koszalin vs Chemik Police live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC. After that, Gwardia Koszalin will play Sokol Kleczew on June 11th and Radunia Stezyca on June 14th.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B37'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.