Upcoming Fixtures
Guarani ECBarbalhaSunday 19:00

Guarani EC - Barbalha

Guarani EC are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

IguatuGuarani ECJanuary 31st 00:30

Iguatu - Guarani EC

Iguatu are playing Guarani EC at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 31. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Guarani EC0 - 0Guarany de Sobral8 hours ago Full TimeFT

Guarani EC - Guarany de Sobral

Guarani EC played Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Cearense0 - 1Guarani EC4 days ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Cearense - Guarani EC

Atletico Cearense played Guarani EC at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guarani EC won 0-1.

Guarani EC0 - 1Horizonte7 days ago Full TimeFT

Guarani EC - Horizonte

Guarani EC played Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Horizonte won 0-1.

Iguatu3 - 1Guarani ECa year ago Full TimeFT

Iguatu - Guarani EC

Iguatu played Guarani EC at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Iguatu won 3-1.

Ferroviario1 - 0Guarani ECa year ago Full TimeFT

Ferroviario - Guarani EC

Ferroviario played Guarani EC at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ferroviario won 1-0.

Guarani EC0 - 4Fortalezaa year ago Full TimeFT

Guarani EC - Fortaleza

Guarani EC played Fortaleza at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 10. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Fortaleza won 0-4.

Guarani EC1 - 2Uniclinica year ago Full TimeFT

Guarani EC - Uniclinic

Guarani EC played Uniclinic at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 7. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC. Uniclinic won 1-2.

Guarani EC4 - 3Tiradentes CEa year ago Full TimeFT

Guarani EC - Tiradentes CE

Guarani EC played Tiradentes CE at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guarani EC won 4-3.

Floresta2 - 1Guarani ECa year ago Full TimeFT

Floresta - Guarani EC

Floresta played Guarani EC at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Floresta won 2-1.

Guarani EC2 - 0Maranguape FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Guarani EC - Maranguape FC

Guarani EC played Maranguape FC at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC. Guarani EC won 2-0.

Ceara5 - 2Guarani ECa year ago Full TimeFT

Ceara - Guarani EC

Ceara played Guarani EC at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Ceara won 5-2.

Horizonte2 - 1Guarani ECa year ago Full TimeFT

Horizonte - Guarani EC

Horizonte played Guarani EC at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 10. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC. Horizonte won 2-1.

Ceara1 - 0Guarani EC2 years ago Full TimeFT

Ceara - Guarani EC

Ceara played Guarani EC at the Cearense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ceara won 1-0.

Ceara2 - 0Guarani EC2 years ago Full TimeFT

Ceara - Guarani EC

Ceara played Guarani EC at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on April 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ceara won 2-0.

Guarani EC0 - 0Ceara2 years ago Full TimeFT

Guarani EC - Ceara

Guarani EC played Ceara at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on April 6. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guarani EC5 - 1Maranguape FC2 years ago Full TimeFT

Guarani EC - Maranguape FC

Guarani EC played Maranguape FC at the Cearense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Guarani EC won 5-1.

Maranguape FC1 - 1Guarani EC2 years ago Full TimeFT

Maranguape FC - Guarani EC

Maranguape FC played Guarani EC at the Cearense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maranguape FC0 - 1Guarani EC2 years ago Full TimeFT

Maranguape FC - Guarani EC

Maranguape FC played Guarani EC at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on March 4. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Guarani EC won 0-1.

Guarani EC0 - 1Ceara2 years ago Full TimeFT

Guarani EC - Ceara

Guarani EC played Ceara at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Ceara won 0-1.

Guarani EC1 - 0Nautico2 years ago Full TimeFT

Guarani EC - Nautico

Guarani EC played Nautico at the National Cup of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Guarani EC won 1-0.

Guarani EC is a football club from Brasil competing in the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Guarani EC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Guarani EC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Guarani EC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Guarani EC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Guarani EC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Guarani EC, who will be playing Barbalha on Sunday in the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil. You can watch Guarani EC vs Barbalha live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC. After that, Guarani EC will play Iguatu on January 31st.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.