Guangzhou Evergrande logo
China

Guangzhou Evergrande Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Guangzhou Evergrande
Latest Results
Guangzhou Evergrande5 - 1Tianjin Teda2 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda

Guangzhou Evergrande played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on November 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 5-1.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan2 - 0Guangzhou Evergrande2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Guangzhou Evergrande

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on November 7. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan won 2-0.

Guangzhou Evergrande4 - 5Shanghai SIPG3 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG

Guangzhou Evergrande played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on November 3. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 4-5.

Guizhou Zhicheng0 - 3Guangzhou Evergrande3 months ago Full TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Guangzhou Evergrande

Guizhou Zhicheng played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on October 28. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 0-3.

Guangzhou Evergrande6 - 1Beijing Renhe3 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe

Guangzhou Evergrande played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on October 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 6-1.

Hebei CFFC0 - 3Guangzhou Evergrande3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Guangzhou Evergrande

Hebei CFFC played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on October 6. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 0-3.

Guangzhou Evergrande3 - 0Dalian Yifang4 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang

Guangzhou Evergrande played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on September 29. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 3-0.

Jiangsu Suning2 - 3Guangzhou Evergrande4 months ago Full TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Evergrande

Jiangsu Suning played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 2-3.

Shanghai SIPG2 - 1Guangzhou Evergrande4 months ago Full TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shanghai SIPG played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on September 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 2-1.

Guangzhou Evergrande1 - 0Beijing Guoan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan

Guangzhou Evergrande played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on September 14. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 1-0.

Guangzhou Evergrande2 - 1Shanghai Shenhua5 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua

Guangzhou Evergrande played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on September 2. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 2-1.

Shandong Luneng1 - 4Guangzhou Evergrande5 months ago Full TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shandong Luneng played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 1-4.

Guangzhou Evergrande5 - 0Tianjin Quanjian5 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian

Guangzhou Evergrande played Tianjin Quanjian at the Super League of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 5-0.

Henan Jianye0 - 5Guangzhou Evergrande5 months ago Full TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande

Henan Jianye played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 0-5.

Changchun Yatai3 - 2Guangzhou Evergrande5 months ago Full TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande

Changchun Yatai played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 3-2.

Guangzou R F2 - 4Guangzhou Evergrande6 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Guangzhou Evergrande

Guangzou R F played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 5. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 2-4.

Tianjin Teda0 - 3Guangzhou Evergrande6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande

Tianjin Teda played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 2. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 0-3.

Guangzhou Evergrande5 - 0Chongqing Dangdai Lifan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Guangzhou Evergrande played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on July 29. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 5-0.

Guangzhou Evergrande4 - 0Guizhou Zhicheng6 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng

Guangzhou Evergrande played Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 4-0.

Guangzhou Evergrande2 - 1Sepsi7 months ago Full TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Sepsi

Guangzhou Evergrande played Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 2-1.

Guangzhou Evergrande is a football club from China competing in the Super League of China. ScoreBat covers all matches of Guangzhou Evergrande in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Guangzhou Evergrande roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Guangzhou Evergrande for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Guangzhou Evergrande goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Guangzhou Evergrande livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Guangzhou Evergrande.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.