Goztepe logo
Turkey

Goztepe Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Goztepe2 - 1Ankaragucu22 days ago Full TimeFT

Goztepe - Ankaragucu

Goztepe played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Goztepe won 2-1.

Bursaspor0 - 0Goztepea month ago Full TimeFT

Bursaspor - Goztepe

Bursaspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Goztepe3 - 3Demir Grup Sivasspora month ago Full TimeFT

Goztepe - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Goztepe played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Goztepe4 - 1Antalyaspora month ago Full TimeFT

Goztepe - Antalyaspor

Goztepe played Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goztepe won 4-1.

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 2Goztepe2 months ago Full TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe

Istanbul Basaksehir played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Goztepe won 0-2.

Goztepe0 - 1Erzurum BB2 months ago Full TimeFT

Goztepe - Erzurum BB

Goztepe played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Erzurum BB won 0-1.

Rizespor1 - 0Goztepe2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rizespor - Goztepe

Rizespor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rizespor won 1-0.

Goztepe0 - 1Akhisar Bld genclik2 months ago Full TimeFT

Goztepe - Akhisar Bld genclik

Goztepe played Akhisar Bld genclik at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 0-1.

Denizlispor1 - 0Goztepe3 months ago Full TimeFT

Denizlispor - Goztepe

Denizlispor played Goztepe at the Club Friendlies of International on March 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Denizlispor won 1-0.

Besiktas1 - 0Goztepe3 months ago Full TimeFT

Besiktas - Goztepe

Besiktas played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Besiktas won 1-0.

Goztepe0 - 0Kasimpasa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Goztepe - Kasimpasa

Goztepe played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Konyaspor1 - 1Goztepe3 months ago Full TimeFT

Konyaspor - Goztepe

Konyaspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Goztepe1 - 0Yeni Malatyaspor4 months ago 3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor

Goztepe played Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Goztepe won on penalties as the score was 1-0.

Goztepe1 - 3Trabzonspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Goztepe - Trabzonspor

Goztepe played Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Trabzonspor won 1-3.

Kayserispor2 - 1Goztepe4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kayserispor - Goztepe

Kayserispor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kayserispor won 2-1.

Goztepe3 - 2Alanyaspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Goztepe - Alanyaspor

Goztepe played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goztepe won 3-2.

Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 0Goztepe4 months ago Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe

Yeni Malatyaspor played Goztepe at the National cup of Turkey on February 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 1-0.

Fenerbahce2 - 0Goztepe5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Goztepe

Fenerbahce played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fenerbahce won 2-0.

Goztepe0 - 1Galatasaray5 months ago Full TimeFT

Goztepe - Galatasaray

Goztepe played Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 0-1.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2Goztepe5 months ago Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe

Yeni Malatyaspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

Goztepe (also known as Göztepe) is a football club from Turkey competing in the Super Lig of Turkey. ScoreBat covers all matches of Goztepe in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Goztepe roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Goztepe for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Goztepe goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Goztepe livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Goztepe.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic WRussia W08:30

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.