Gomel logo
Belarus

Gomel Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
BGUGomelSaturday 14:00

BGU - Gomel

BGU are playing Gomel at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GomelLidaJune 13th 16:00

Gomel - Lida

Gomel are playing Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Orsha0 - 2Gomel4 days ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Gomel

Orsha played Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gomel won 0-2.

Gomel2 - 0Volna12 days ago Full TimeFT

Gomel - Volna

Gomel played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gomel won 2-0.

Sputnik0 - 4Gomel18 days ago Full TimeFT

Sputnik - Gomel

Sputnik played Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gomel won 0-4.

Krumkachy1 - 1Gomela month ago Full TimeFT

Krumkachy - Gomel

Krumkachy played Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel2 - 3Lokomotiv Gomela month ago Full TimeFT

Gomel - Lokomotiv Gomel

Gomel played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 2-3.

Gomel0 - 0Naftan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gomel - Naftan

Gomel played Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belshina0 - 1Gomel3 months ago Full TimeFT

Belshina - Gomel

Belshina played Gomel at the Club Friendlies of International on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gomel won 0-1.

Slavia-Mozyr4 - 0Gomel4 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Gomel

Slavia-Mozyr played Gomel at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 4-0.

Gomel2 - 0Belshina4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gomel - Belshina

Gomel played Belshina at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gomel won 2-0.

Gorodeya2 - 3Gomel6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gorodeya - Gomel

Gorodeya played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gomel won 2-3.

Gomel1 - 0FC Minsk7 months ago Full TimeFT

Gomel - FC Minsk

Gomel played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on November 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gomel won 1-0.

Slavia-Mozyr3 - 2Gomel7 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Gomel

Slavia-Mozyr played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on November 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 3-2.

Gomel1 - 2Dinamo Brest7 months ago Full TimeFT

Gomel - Dinamo Brest

Gomel played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-2.

BATE1 - 1Gomel8 months ago Full TimeFT

BATE - Gomel

BATE played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 0Dnepr Mogilev8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev

Gomel played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on October 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torpedo-BelAZ2 - 0Gomel8 months ago Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Gomel

Torpedo-BelAZ played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on September 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 2-0.

Gomel0 - 1Dinamo Minsk8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gomel - Dinamo Minsk

Gomel played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 0-1.

Vitebsk1 - 2Gomel9 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - Gomel

Vitebsk played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on September 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Gomel won 1-2.

Gomel2 - 2Isloch9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gomel - Isloch

Gomel played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on August 31. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gomel3 - 4Slutsk10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gomel - Slutsk

Gomel played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slutsk won 3-4.

Gomel (also known as FC Gomel) is a football club from Belarus competing in the 1. Division of Belarus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gomel in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gomel roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gomel for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gomel goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gomel livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gomel, who will be playing BGU on Saturday in the National Cup of Belarus. You can watch BGU vs Gomel live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Gomel will play Lida on June 13th.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0Tondela53'

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 710 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecHalf TimeHT

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's half time and Zaglebie Sosnowiec are winning 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.