Go Ahead Eagles logo
Netherlands

Go Ahead Eagles Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Go Ahead EaglesRodaTomorrow 19:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Roda

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Telstar0 - 2Go Ahead Eagles4 days ago Full TimeFT

Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles

Telstar played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 0-2.

Go Ahead Eagles3 - 1Dordrecht 9012 days ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Dordrecht 90

Go Ahead Eagles played Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 3-1.

NAC1 - 1Go Ahead Eagles19 days ago Full TimeFT

NAC - Go Ahead Eagles

NAC played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Go Ahead Eagles3 - 0Volendama month ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Volendam

Go Ahead Eagles played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 3-0.

Almere City FC1 - 1Go Ahead Eaglesa month ago Full TimeFT

Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles

Almere City FC played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Go Ahead Eagles1 - 1AZ-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - AZ-2

Go Ahead Eagles played AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NEC3 - 3Go Ahead Eagles2 months ago Full TimeFT

NEC - Go Ahead Eagles

NEC played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Go Ahead Eagles1 - 1Ajax-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax-2

Go Ahead Eagles played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Oss1 - 2Go Ahead Eagles2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles

FC Oss played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 14. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 1-2.

Go Ahead Eagles2 - 2Excelsior2 months ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior

Go Ahead Eagles played Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eindhoven2 - 1Go Ahead Eagles3 months ago Full TimeFT

Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles

Eindhoven played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eindhoven won 2-1.

Go Ahead Eagles4 - 0Utrecht-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht-2

Go Ahead Eagles played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 4-0.

Cambuur Leeuwarden5 - 0Go Ahead Eagles3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 5-0.

Go Ahead Eagles3 - 2MVV Maastricht3 months ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht

Go Ahead Eagles played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 3-2.

Go Ahead Eagles0 - 0Konyaspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Konyaspor

Go Ahead Eagles played Konyaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Go Ahead Eagles2 - 3Al Shabab Riyadh4 months ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Al Shabab Riyadh

Go Ahead Eagles played Al Shabab Riyadh at the Club Friendlies of International on July 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Shabab Riyadh won 2-3.

Go Ahead Eagles2 - 3Emmen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Emmen

Go Ahead Eagles played Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Emmen won 2-3.

RKC0 - 0Go Ahead Eagles6 months ago Full TimeFT

RKC - Go Ahead Eagles

RKC played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Den Bosch0 - 1Go Ahead Eagles6 months ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles

Den Bosch played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 0-1.

Den Bosch2 - 0Go Ahead Eagles7 months ago Full TimeFT

Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles

Den Bosch played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on May 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 2-0.

Go Ahead Eagles (also known as G.A. Eagles) is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of Go Ahead Eagles in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Go Ahead Eagles roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Go Ahead Eagles for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Go Ahead Eagles goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Go Ahead Eagles livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Go Ahead Eagles, who will be playing Roda on Tomorrow in the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. You can watch Go Ahead Eagles vs Roda live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.