Upcoming Fixtures
PravianoGijon IndustrialSunday 17:00

Praviano - Gijon Industrial

Praviano are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Gijon Industrial1 - 6Tuilla4 days ago Full TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Tuilla

Gijon Industrial played Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Tuilla won 1-6.

Real Aviles0 - 3Gijon Industrial11 days ago Full TimeFT

Real Aviles - Gijon Industrial

Real Aviles played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 0-3.

Condal3 - 0Gijon Industrial17 days ago Full TimeFT

Condal - Gijon Industrial

Condal played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Condal won 3-0.

Gijon Industrial4 - 0La Madalenaa month ago Full TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - La Madalena

Gijon Industrial played La Madalena at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 4-0.

Llanera3 - 1Gijon Industriala month ago Full TimeFT

Llanera - Gijon Industrial

Llanera played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Llanera won 3-1.

Lealtad2 - 0Gijon Industrial2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lealtad - Gijon Industrial

Lealtad played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Lealtad won 2-0.

Gijon Industrial0 - 0Universidad Oviedo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Universidad Oviedo

Gijon Industrial played Universidad Oviedo at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ceares0 - 0Gijon Industrial2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ceares - Gijon Industrial

Ceares played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gijon Industrial4 - 3Siero3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Siero

Gijon Industrial played Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 4-3.

Marino de Luanco0 - 0Gijon Industrial3 months ago Full TimeFT

Marino de Luanco - Gijon Industrial

Marino de Luanco played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gijon Industrial1 - 2Covadonga3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Covadonga

Gijon Industrial played Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Covadonga won 1-2.

San Claudio0 - 1Gijon Industrial3 months ago Full TimeFT

San Claudio - Gijon Industrial

San Claudio played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 0-1.

Gijon Industrial0 - 1San Martin EI4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - San Martin EI

Gijon Industrial played San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. San Martin EI won 0-1.

Caudal2 - 0Gijon Industrial4 months ago Full TimeFT

Caudal - Gijon Industrial

Caudal played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Caudal won 2-0.

Gijon Industrial1 - 2Mosconia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Mosconia

Gijon Industrial played Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Mosconia won 1-2.

Colunga1 - 0Gijon Industrial4 months ago Full TimeFT

Colunga - Gijon Industrial

Colunga played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Colunga won 1-0.

Gijon Industrial2 - 1Praviano5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Praviano

Gijon Industrial played Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 2-1.

Tuilla3 - 0Gijon Industrial5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tuilla - Gijon Industrial

Tuilla played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on September 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tuilla won 3-0.

Gijon Industrial0 - 0Real Aviles5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Real Aviles

Gijon Industrial played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gijon Industrial2 - 1Llanera8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Llanera

Gijon Industrial played Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 2-1.

Gijon Industrial is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gijon Industrial in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gijon Industrial roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gijon Industrial for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gijon Industrial goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gijon Industrial livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gijon Industrial, who will be playing Praviano on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain. You can watch Praviano vs Gijon Industrial live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Jordan U-2312:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Jordan U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-17Ukraine U-1707:00

Lithuania U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Lithuania U-17 are playing Ukraine U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Bulgaria U-1709:05

Slovakia U-17 - Bulgaria U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Bulgaria U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 09:05 UTC.

Moldova U-17Georgia U-1711:10

Moldova U-17 - Georgia U-17

Moldova U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:10 UTC.

Tajikistan U-17Finland U-1713:15

Tajikistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Tajikistan U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Belarus U-17Belgium U-1715:20

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Israel U-17Iceland U-1717:25

Israel U-17 - Iceland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.