Gangneung logo
Korea Republic

Gangneung Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Gangneung1 - 0Gimpo Citizen7 days ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Gimpo Citizen

Gangneung played Gimpo Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gangneung won 1-0.

Changwon0 - 1Gangneung15 days ago Full TimeFT

Changwon - Gangneung

Changwon played Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gangneung won 0-1.

Gangneung2 - 0Gyeongju KHNP7 months ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Gyeongju KHNP

Gangneung played Gyeongju KHNP at the National League, Playoffs of Korea Republic on November 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gangneung won 2-0.

Daejeon Korail2 - 0Gangneung7 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Gangneung

Daejeon Korail played Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on October 26. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 2-0.

Changwon0 - 1Gangneung7 months ago Full TimeFT

Changwon - Gangneung

Changwon played Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on October 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangneung won 0-1.

Gyeongju KHNP1 - 5Gangneung8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Gangneung

Gyeongju KHNP played Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on September 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gangneung won 1-5.

Mokpo City1 - 1Gangneung8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gangneung

Mokpo City played Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on September 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cheonan City2 - 1Gangneung8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cheonan City - Gangneung

Cheonan City played Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cheonan City won 2-1.

Gangneung2 - 1Gimhae9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Gimhae

Gangneung played Gimhae at the National League of Korea Republic on September 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangneung won 2-1.

Gangneung0 - 3Daejeon Korail9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Daejeon Korail

Gangneung played Daejeon Korail at the National League of Korea Republic on September 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 0-3.

Busan Kyotong1 - 3Gangneung9 months ago Full TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Gangneung

Busan Kyotong played Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on August 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangneung won 1-3.

Gangneung3 - 0Changwon9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Changwon

Gangneung played Changwon at the National League of Korea Republic on August 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangneung won 3-0.

Gangneung3 - 1Gyeongju KHNP9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Gyeongju KHNP

Gangneung played Gyeongju KHNP at the National League of Korea Republic on August 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangneung won 3-1.

Gangneung1 - 0Mokpo City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Mokpo City

Gangneung played Mokpo City at the National League of Korea Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangneung won 1-0.

Gangneung4 - 1Cheonan City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Cheonan City

Gangneung played Cheonan City at the National League of Korea Republic on August 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangneung won 4-1.

Gimhae0 - 1Gangneung10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gimhae - Gangneung

Gimhae played Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on July 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gangneung won 0-1.

Daejeon Korail1 - 1Gangneung10 months ago Full TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Gangneung

Daejeon Korail played Gangneung at the National League of Korea Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gangneung3 - 2Busan Kyotonga year ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Busan Kyotong

Gangneung played Busan Kyotong at the National League of Korea Republic on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangneung won 3-2.

Gangneung3 - 1Busan Kyotonga year ago Full TimeFT

Gangneung - Busan Kyotong

Gangneung played Busan Kyotong at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gangneung won 3-1.

Gangneung is a football club from Korea Republic competing in the National League of Korea Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gangneung in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gangneung roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gangneung for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gangneung goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gangneung livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gangneung.

Matchday Live
Hertha Berlin2 - 0AugsburgFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

Hertha Berlin played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hertha Berlin won 2-0.

Mainz0 - 1HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Mainz - Hoffenheim

Mainz played Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hoffenheim won 0-1.

Schalke0 - 1Werder BremenFull TimeFT

Schalke - Werder Bremen

Schalke played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 0-1.

Wolfsburg1 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Wolfsburg played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 1-2.

Bayern Munich5 - 0Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Bayern Munich - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Bayern Munich played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 5-0.

Lori2 - 2NoahFull TimeFT

Lori - Noah

Lori played Noah at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on May 30. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ararat-Armenia1 - 1ShirakFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Shirak

Ararat-Armenia played Shirak at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on May 30. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belshina2 - 3Slavia-MozyrFull TimeFT

Belshina - Slavia-Mozyr

Belshina played Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 2-3.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 1Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Minsk played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 0-1.

Olomouc1 - 2PribramFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Pribram

Olomouc played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram won 1-2.

Liberec3 - 1SlovackoFull TimeFT

Liberec - Slovacko

Liberec played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liberec won 3-1.

Zlin1 - 1OstravaFull TimeFT

Zlin - Ostrava

Zlin played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen7 - 1BoleslavFull TimeFT

Plzen - Boleslav

Plzen played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 7-1.

Slavia Praha5 - 0JablonecFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Jablonec

Slavia Praha played Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 5-0.

Zizkov0 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Chrudim

Zizkov played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Chrudim won 0-1.

Hradec Kralove2 - 2TrinecFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove - Trinec

Hradec Kralove played Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Prostejov4 - 1VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Prostejov - Vitkovice

Prostejov played Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Prostejov won 4-1.

Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 1LisenFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Lisen

Slavoj Vysehrad played Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flora3 - 0Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Flora - Tallinna Kalev

Flora played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Flora won 3-0.

Kuressaare3 - 2Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Kuressaare - Trans Narva

Kuressaare played Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kuressaare won 3-2.

Legion0 - 1Tammeka TartuFull TimeFT

Legion - Tammeka Tartu

Legion played Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tammeka Tartu won 0-1.

Holstein Kiel1 - 2Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

Holstein Kiel played Arminia Bielefeld at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 1-2.

Karlsruher1 - 1St. PauliFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - St. Pauli

Karlsruher played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nurnberg0 - 0BochumFull TimeFT

Nurnberg - Bochum

Nurnberg played Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sandhausen3 - 1HannoverFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Hannover

Sandhausen played Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sandhausen won 3-1.

Eintracht Braunschweig4 - 2Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koln

Eintracht Braunschweig played Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 4-2.

Ingolstadt1 - 2Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Bayern-2

Ingolstadt played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 1-2.

Magdeburg0 - 1KaiserslauternFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern

Magdeburg played Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 0-1.

Meppen1 - 3Wurzburger KickersFull TimeFT

Meppen - Wurzburger Kickers

Meppen played Wurzburger Kickers at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers won 1-3.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach0 - 2UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Unterhaching

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 0-2.

Waldhof Mannheim1 - 2UerdingenFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Uerdingen

Waldhof Mannheim played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Uerdingen won 1-2.

Zwickau2 - 2HansaFull TimeFT

Zwickau - Hansa

Zwickau played Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Varda1 - 0UjpestFull TimeFT

Varda - Ujpest

Varda played Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on May 30. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Varda won 1-0.

Diosgyor1 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Diosgyor - Mezokovesd

Diosgyor played Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on May 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-0.

Paks0 - 0Fehervar52'

Paks - Fehervar

Paks are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on May 30. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LongfordGalwayPostponedPst

Longford - Galway

Longford are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on May 30.

Zalgiris0 - 1RiteriaiFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Riteriai

Zalgiris played Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Riteriai won 0-1.

Banga2 - 0PanevezysFull TimeFT

Banga - Panevezys

Banga played Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Banga won 2-0.

Buducnost1 - 0Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Grbalj Radanovici

Buducnost played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Buducnost won 1-0.

FK Kom Podgorica3 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Sutjeska Niksic

FK Kom Podgorica played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Mladost Podgorica0 - 0Iskra87'

Mladost Podgorica - Iskra

Mladost Podgorica are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

OFK Petrovac1 - 1OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - OFK Titograd

OFK Petrovac played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zeta2 - 0Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja

Zeta played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zeta won 2-0.

LKS Lodz0 - 1Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze

LKS Lodz played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 0-1.

Piast Gliwice4 - 0Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow

Piast Gliwice played Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 4-0.

Lech0 - 1LegiaFull TimeFT

Lech - Legia

Lech played Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Legia won 0-1.

Radnik Surdulica1 - 1Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad

Radnik Surdulica played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Partizan4 - 1Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Partizan - Mladost Lucani

Partizan played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Partizan won 4-1.

Napredak1 - 1Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kolos Kovalivka0 - 2DesnaFull TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - Desna

Kolos Kovalivka played Desna at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Desna won 0-2.

Oleksandria1 - 0ZoryaFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Zorya

Oleksandria played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 1-0.

Dnipro3 - 1Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Dnipro - Olimpik Donetsk

Dnipro played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dnipro won 3-1.

Tokyo VerdyFC RyukyuPostponedPst

Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryukyu

Tokyo Verdy are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 30.

AstanaTobolPostponedPst

Astana - Tobol

Astana are playing Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 30.

IrtishOkzhepesPostponedPst

Irtish - Okzhepes

Irtish are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 30.

KairatKaspyiPostponedPst

Kairat - Kaspyi

Kairat are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 30.

KaisarShakhter KaragandaPostponedPst

Kaisar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kaisar are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 30.

Kyzyl-ZharTarazPostponedPst

Kyzyl-Zhar - Taraz

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 30.

OrdabasyZhetysuPostponedPst

Ordabasy - Zhetysu

Ordabasy are playing Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 30.

Gangwon FC1 - 0Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk Motors

Gangwon FC played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Gangwon FC won 1-0.

Busan I Park0 - 0Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Busan I Park - Suwon Bluewings

Busan I Park played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gwangju Sangmu1 - 1UlsanFull TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Ulsan

Gwangju Sangmu played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonnam Dragons1 - 1AnyangFull TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang

Jeonnam Dragons played Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 2Daejeon CitizenFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen

Gyeongnam FC played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ansan GreenersJeju United07:00

Ansan Greeners - Jeju United

Ansan Greeners are playing Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Pisek2 - 1Bohemians 1905-2Full TimeFT

Pisek - Bohemians 1905-2

Pisek played Bohemians 1905-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Pisek won 2-1.

Slavia Praha-21 - 2BenesovFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha-2 - Benesov

Slavia Praha-2 played Benesov at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Benesov won 1-2.

TaborskoPlzen-2CanceledCanc

Taborsko - Plzen-2

Taborsko are playing Plzen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30.

Chlumec nad Cidlinou7 - 2TrutnovFull TimeFT

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Trutnov

Chlumec nad Cidlinou played Trutnov at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Chlumec nad Cidlinou won 7-2.

Viktorie Prerov3 - 2Hfk OlomoucFull TimeFT

Viktorie Prerov - Hfk Olomouc

Viktorie Prerov played Hfk Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Viktorie Prerov won 3-2.

Pohronie3 - 1RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Pohronie - Ruzomberok

Pohronie played Ruzomberok at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pohronie won 3-1.

BiljeTabor SezanaCanceledCanc

Bilje - Tabor Sezana

Bilje are playing Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30.

Rosenborg1 - 0Bodo-GlimtFull TimeFT

Rosenborg - Bodo-Glimt

Rosenborg played Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-0.

Tianjin Teda2 - 3Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye

Tianjin Teda played Henan Jianye at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Henan Jianye won 2-3.

Dalvik Reynir1 - 2Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT

Dalvik Reynir - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Dalvik Reynir played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grotta Seltjarnarnes won 1-2.

FH Hafnarfjordur2 - 0FramFull TimeFT

FH Hafnarfjordur - Fram

FH Hafnarfjordur played Fram at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FH Hafnarfjordur won 2-0.

IFK NorrkopingDjurgardenCanceledCanc

IFK Norrkoping - Djurgarden

IFK Norrkoping are playing Djurgarden at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30.

Leiknir R.4 - 0IR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Leiknir R. - IR Reykjavik

Leiknir R. played IR Reykjavik at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leiknir R. won 4-0.

MjallbyTrelleborgCanceledCanc

Mjallby - Trelleborg

Mjallby are playing Trelleborg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30.

Odd1 - 2SarpsborgFull TimeFT

Odd - Sarpsborg

Odd played Sarpsborg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sarpsborg won 1-2.

Prestice3 - 1Plzen U-19Full TimeFT

Prestice - Plzen U-19

Prestice played Plzen U-19 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Prestice won 3-1.

SiriusOrebroCanceledCanc

Sirius - Orebro

Sirius are playing Orebro at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30.

SK Brann0 - 3HaugesundFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Haugesund

SK Brann played Haugesund at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Haugesund won 0-3.

Vorwarts Steyr3 - 0Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Vorwarts Steyr - Juniors OO

Vorwarts Steyr played Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vorwarts Steyr won 3-0.

CSKA Sofia2 - 0Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-0.

Olimpija2 - 0GoricaFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija played Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olimpija won 2-0.

Beroe1 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Beroe - Arda Kardzhali

Beroe played Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

Cherno More2 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Etar

Cherno More played Etar at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cherno More won 2-0.

Hlinsko4 - 0VrchovinaFull TimeFT

Hlinsko - Vrchovina

Hlinsko played Vrchovina at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hlinsko won 4-0.

KF0 - 2AugnablikFull TimeFT

KF - Augnablik

KF played Augnablik at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Augnablik won 0-2.

NK Gorica5 - 1VarteksFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Varteks

NK Gorica played Varteks at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 5-1.

Celje2 - 1TriglavFull TimeFT

Celje - Triglav

Celje played Triglav at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Celje won 2-1.

Maribor6 - 1BravoFull TimeFT

Maribor - Bravo

Maribor played Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maribor won 6-1.

Rudar Velenje3 - 0DekaniFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Dekani

Rudar Velenje played Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 3-0.

Tabor Sezana1 - 5KoperFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana played Koper at the Club Friendlies of International on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Koper won 1-5.

DilijanSevanPostponedPst

Dilijan - Sevan

Dilijan are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on May 30.

MasisPyunik-2PostponedPst

Masis - Pyunik-2

Masis are playing Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 30.

Altenmarkt WBergheim WPostponedPst

Altenmarkt W - Bergheim W

Altenmarkt W are playing Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 30.

Horn WInnsbruck WPostponedPst

Horn W - Innsbruck W

Horn W are playing Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 30.

St. Polten WLandhaus WPostponedPst

St. Polten W - Landhaus W

St. Polten W are playing Landhaus W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 30.

Vorderland WSturm WPostponedPst

Vorderland W - Sturm W

Vorderland W are playing Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 30.

SchwazHohenemsPostponedPst

Schwaz - Hohenems

Schwaz are playing Hohenems at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 30.

WorglSAK KlagenfurtPostponedPst

Worgl - SAK Klagenfurt

Worgl are playing SAK Klagenfurt at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 30.

Austria Lustenau-2BregenzPostponedPst

Austria Lustenau-2 - Bregenz

Austria Lustenau-2 are playing Bregenz at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on May 30.

LauterachAltach-2PostponedPst

Lauterach - Altach-2

Lauterach are playing Altach-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on May 30.

RW RankweilLangeneggPostponedPst

RW Rankweil - Langenegg

RW Rankweil are playing Langenegg at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on May 30.

WolfurtRothisPostponedPst

Wolfurt - Rothis

Wolfurt are playing Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on May 30.

Neman W8 - 0BOTSOR WFull TimeFT

Neman W - BOTSOR W

Neman W played BOTSOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neman W won 8-0.

Belarus U-19 W0 - 1Dnepr Mogilev WFull TimeFT

Belarus U-19 W - Dnepr Mogilev W

Belarus U-19 W played Dnepr Mogilev W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev W won 0-1.

Sputnik2 - 1KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Sputnik - Krumkachy

Sputnik played Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sputnik won 2-1.

Volna2 - 3Lokomotiv GomelFull TimeFT

Volna - Lokomotiv Gomel

Volna played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 2-3.

Lida0 - 0Khimik SvetlogorskFull TimeFT

Lida - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Lida played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slonim1 - 1GranitFull TimeFT

Slonim - Granit

Slonim played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ruh Brest-24 - 0Dinamo Brest-2Full TimeFT

Ruh Brest-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Ruh Brest-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ruh Brest-2 won 4-0.

BATE-21 - 2Isloch-2Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Isloch-2

BATE-2 played Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Isloch-2 won 1-2.

Energetik-BGU-25 - 2Vitebsk-2Full TimeFT

Energetik-BGU-2 - Vitebsk-2

Energetik-BGU-2 played Vitebsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Energetik-BGU-2 won 5-2.

Dynamo-Brest-19603 - 0BGUFull TimeFT

Dynamo-Brest-1960 - BGU

Dynamo-Brest-1960 played BGU at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo-Brest-1960 won 3-0.

Ivatsevichi1 - 1KrononFull TimeFT

Ivatsevichi - Kronon

Ivatsevichi played Kronon at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ostrovets1 - 1StanlesFull TimeFT

Ostrovets - Stanles

Ostrovets played Stanles at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Baranovichi13 - 0ChaikaFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Chaika

Baranovichi played Chaika at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Baranovichi won 13-0.

Meliorator1 - 1MolodechnoFull TimeFT

Meliorator - Molodechno

Meliorator played Molodechno at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SMIavtotrans1 - 1Viktoriya Maryina HorkaFull TimeFT

SMIavtotrans - Viktoriya Maryina Horka

SMIavtotrans played Viktoriya Maryina Horka at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osipovichi1 - 3GorkiFull TimeFT

Osipovichi - Gorki

Osipovichi played Gorki at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gorki won 1-3.

Shakhter-Petrikov12 - 0ZhlobinFull TimeFT

Shakhter-Petrikov - Zhlobin

Shakhter-Petrikov played Zhlobin at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shakhter-Petrikov won 12-0.

Energosbyt-BSATU1 - 1BumpromFull TimeFT

Energosbyt-BSATU - Bumprom

Energosbyt-BSATU played Bumprom at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dnepr Mogilev7 - 0PolotskFull TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev - Polotsk

Dnepr Mogilev played Polotsk at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 7-0.

Slaven Koprivnica1 - 3Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the National cup of Croatia on May 30. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 1-3.

Koge1 - 1HvidovreFull TimeFT

Koge - Hvidovre

Koge played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fremad Amager2 - 2KoldingFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Kolding

Fremad Amager played Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fremad ValbyHerlevPostponedPst

Fremad Valby - Herlev

Fremad Valby are playing Herlev at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 30.

AllerodTarnbyPostponedPst

Allerod - Tarnby

Allerod are playing Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 30.

Koge NordKFUM RoskildePostponedPst

Koge Nord - KFUM Roskilde

Koge Nord are playing KFUM Roskilde at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 30.

FrederikssundAvedorePostponedPst

Frederikssund - Avedore

Frederikssund are playing Avedore at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on May 30.

GreveKarlslundePostponedPst

Greve - Karlslunde

Greve are playing Karlslunde at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on May 30.

AB TarnbyGVIPostponedPst

AB Tarnby - GVI

AB Tarnby are playing GVI at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on May 30.

BK UnionIshojPostponedPst

BK Union - Ishoj

BK Union are playing Ishoj at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on May 30.

KFUMs BKB 1908PostponedPst

KFUMs BK - B 1908

KFUMs BK are playing B 1908 at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on May 30.

OtterupVardePostponedPst

Otterup - Varde

Otterup are playing Varde at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 30.

HedenstedSfB-OurePostponedPst

Hedensted - SfB-Oure

Hedensted are playing SfB-Oure at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 30.

OKSMarienlystPostponedPst

OKS - Marienlyst

OKS are playing Marienlyst at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 30.

Saeby IF SkjoldLysengPostponedPst

Saeby IF Skjold - Lyseng

Saeby IF Skjold are playing Lyseng at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on May 30.

VRIVibyPostponedPst

VRI - Viby

VRI are playing Viby at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on May 30.

Nomme United0 - 0ElvaFull TimeFT

Nomme United - Elva

Nomme United played Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vaprus Parnu4 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Vandra

Vaprus Parnu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 4-1.

Tammeka W0 - 2Tulevik WFull TimeFT

Tammeka W - Tulevik W

Tammeka W played Tulevik W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tulevik W won 0-2.

Saku Sporting W0 - 2Lootus WFull TimeFT

Saku Sporting W - Lootus W

Saku Sporting W played Lootus W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lootus W won 0-2.

Nomme Kalju W1 - 4Tallinna Kalev WFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju W - Tallinna Kalev W

Nomme Kalju W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 1-4.

Metz WMarseille WCanceledCanc

Metz W - Marseille W

Metz W are playing Marseille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on May 30.

Bayern W3 - 0Hoffenheim WFull TimeFT

Bayern W - Hoffenheim W

Bayern W played Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bayern W won 3-0.

Freiburg W3 - 2Potsdam WFull TimeFT

Freiburg W - Potsdam W

Freiburg W played Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Freiburg W won 3-2.

Bayer W0 - 2Duisburg WFull TimeFT

Bayer W - Duisburg W

Bayer W played Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Duisburg W won 0-2.

BaunatalRW HadamarPostponedPst

Baunatal - RW Hadamar

Baunatal are playing RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 30.

Hessen KasselNeuhofPostponedPst

Hessen Kassel - Neuhof

Hessen Kassel are playing Neuhof at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 30.

Bad VilbelWaldgirmesPostponedPst

Bad Vilbel - Waldgirmes

Bad Vilbel are playing Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 30.

DietkirchenRW WalldorfPostponedPst

Dietkirchen - RW Walldorf

Dietkirchen are playing RW Walldorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 30.

FernwaldLehnerzPostponedPst

Fernwald - Lehnerz

Fernwald are playing Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 30.

Freiburger FCSandhausen-2PostponedPst

Freiburger FC - Sandhausen-2

Freiburger FC are playing Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

Goppinger SVBissingenPostponedPst

Goppinger SV - Bissingen

Goppinger SV are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

LinxSportfreunde DorfmerkingenPostponedPst

Linx - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen

Linx are playing Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

RavensburgPforzheimPostponedPst

Ravensburg - Pforzheim

Ravensburg are playing Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

ReutlingenNottingenPostponedPst

Reutlingen - Nottingen

Reutlingen are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

Rielasingen-ArlenOberachernPostponedPst

Rielasingen-Arlen - Oberachern

Rielasingen-Arlen are playing Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

Stuttgart-2SGV FreibergPostponedPst

Stuttgart-2 - SGV Freiberg

Stuttgart-2 are playing SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

VillingenIlshofenPostponedPst

Villingen - Ilshofen

Villingen are playing Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 30.

DiefflenKaiserslautern-2PostponedPst

Diefflen - Kaiserslautern-2

Diefflen are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

DudenhofenEisbachtalPostponedPst

Dudenhofen - Eisbachtal

Dudenhofen are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

Engers 07MechtersheimPostponedPst

Engers 07 - Mechtersheim

Engers 07 are playing Mechtersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

GonsenheimElversberg-2PostponedPst

Gonsenheim - Elversberg-2

Gonsenheim are playing Elversberg-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

Hertha WiesbachHassia BingenPostponedPst

Hertha Wiesbach - Hassia Bingen

Hertha Wiesbach are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

PfeddersheimTuS KoblenzPostponedPst

Pfeddersheim - TuS Koblenz

Pfeddersheim are playing TuS Koblenz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

Rochling WolklingenKarbachPostponedPst

Rochling Wolklingen - Karbach

Rochling Wolklingen are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

Schott MainzEintracht TrierPostponedPst

Schott Mainz - Eintracht Trier

Schott Mainz are playing Eintracht Trier at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 30.

Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 2-0.

Beitar Jerusalem1 - 1Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Beitar Jerusalem played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 30. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Haifa1 - 2Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 1-2.

Drezga0 - 2Bokelj KotorFull TimeFT

Drezga - Bokelj Kotor

Drezga played Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bokelj Kotor won 0-2.

Graficar0 - 0Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Graficar - Backa Palanka

Graficar played Backa Palanka at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Novi Pazar3 - 0Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Novi Pazar - Dinamo Vranje

Novi Pazar played Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Novi Pazar won 3-0.

Zarkovo0 - 3Zlatibor CajetinaFull TimeFT

Zarkovo - Zlatibor Cajetina

Zarkovo played Zlatibor Cajetina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zlatibor Cajetina won 0-3.

BahonMalackyPostponedPst

Bahon - Malacky

Bahon are playing Malacky at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on May 30.

LundLindomePostponedPst

Lund - Lindome

Lund are playing Lindome at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30.

MotalaKarlskronaPostponedPst

Motala - Karlskrona

Motala are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30.

Linkoping CityLandskronaPostponedPst

Linkoping City - Landskrona

Linkoping City are playing Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30.

Oskarshamns AIKVarnamoPostponedPst

Oskarshamns AIK - Varnamo

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30.

TornsTrollhattanPostponedPst

Torns - Trollhattan

Torns are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30.

UtsiktensEskilsminnePostponedPst

Utsiktens - Eskilsminne

Utsiktens are playing Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30.

Grasshoppers WLugano WPostponedPst

Grasshoppers W - Lugano W

Grasshoppers W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on May 30.

Luzern WZurich WPostponedPst

Luzern W - Zurich W

Luzern W are playing Zurich W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on May 30.

Young Boys WBasel WPostponedPst

Young Boys W - Basel W

Young Boys W are playing Basel W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on May 30.

Kaohsiung W0 - 0Hualien WFull TimeFT

Kaohsiung W - Hualien W

Kaohsiung W played Hualien W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taicheng Blue W3 - 1Taoyuan WFull TimeFT

Taicheng Blue W - Taoyuan W

Taicheng Blue W played Taoyuan W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Taicheng Blue W won 3-1.

Jeonju Citizen1 - 3GangneungFull TimeFT

Jeonju Citizen - Gangneung

Jeonju Citizen played Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gangneung won 1-3.

Gyeongju Citizen1 - 0ChuncheonFull TimeFT

Gyeongju Citizen - Chuncheon

Gyeongju Citizen played Chuncheon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gyeongju Citizen won 1-0.

Hwaseong FC2 - 1Daejeon KorailFull TimeFT

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC played Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Hwaseong FC won 2-1.

Mokpo City1 - 2Gyeongju KHNPFull TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City played Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 1-2.

Pyeongtaek Citizen1 - 0ChangwonFull TimeFT

Pyeongtaek Citizen - Changwon

Pyeongtaek Citizen played Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Pyeongtaek Citizen won 1-0.

Cheonan City2 - 2Gimpo CitizenFull TimeFT

Cheonan City - Gimpo Citizen

Cheonan City played Gimpo Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cheongju0 - 3Busan KyotongFull TimeFT

Cheongju - Busan Kyotong

Cheongju played Busan Kyotong at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Busan Kyotong won 0-3.

Gimhae3 - 0YangjuFull TimeFT

Gimhae - Yangju

Gimhae played Yangju at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimhae won 3-0.

KuktoshFaizkandPostponedPst

Kuktosh - Faizkand

Kuktosh are playing Faizkand at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on May 30.

Regar-TadazKhatlonPostponedPst

Regar-Tadaz - Khatlon

Regar-Tadaz are playing Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on May 30.

An Giang0 - 2ViettelFull TimeFT

An Giang - Viettel

An Giang played Viettel at the National cup of Vietnam on May 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Viettel won 0-2.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh1 - 1Ba Ria Vung Tau4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Ba Ria Vung Tau at the National cup of Vietnam on May 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Than Quang Ninh2 - 2Nam Dinh5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh

Than Quang Ninh played Nam Dinh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Than Quang Ninh won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Ho Chi Minh City0 - 0Da NangFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Da Nang

Ho Chi Minh City played Da Nang at the National cup of Vietnam on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Flambeau du Centre0 - 0Aigle NoirFull TimeFT

Flambeau du Centre - Aigle Noir

Flambeau du Centre played Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on May 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inter Star2 - 1VitalOFull TimeFT

Inter Star - VitalO

Inter Star played VitalO at the Primus League of Burundi on May 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Inter Star won 2-1.

KayanzaLes Lierres13:30

Kayanza - Les Lierres

Kayanza are playing Les Lierres at the Primus League of Burundi on May 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ngozi City1 - 4RukinzoFull TimeFT

Ngozi City - Rukinzo

Ngozi City played Rukinzo at the Primus League of Burundi on May 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rukinzo won 1-4.

EspoirFC PolicePostponedPst

Espoir - FC Police

Espoir are playing FC Police at the National League of Rwanda on May 30.

GicumbiEtincellesPostponedPst

Gicumbi - Etincelles

Gicumbi are playing Etincelles at the National League of Rwanda on May 30.

Kiyovu SportsMukuraPostponedPst

Kiyovu Sports - Mukura

Kiyovu Sports are playing Mukura at the National League of Rwanda on May 30.

MusanzeMarinesPostponedPst

Musanze - Marines

Musanze are playing Marines at the National League of Rwanda on May 30.

Rayon SportsAPRPostponedPst

Rayon Sports - APR

Rayon Sports are playing APR at the National League of Rwanda on May 30.

SunriseMuhangaPostponedPst

Sunrise - Muhanga

Sunrise are playing Muhanga at the National League of Rwanda on May 30.

GreciaGuadalupe21:00

Grecia - Guadalupe

Grecia are playing Guadalupe at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

JicaralUniversidad de Costa Rica21:00

Jicaral - Universidad de Costa Rica

Jicaral are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoSantos Dg01:00

CS Herediano - Santos Dg

CS Herediano are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 31. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Acacia RidgeToowongPostponedPst

Acacia Ridge - Toowong

Acacia Ridge are playing Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 30.

CabooltureBrisbane KnightsPostponedPst

Caboolture - Brisbane Knights

Caboolture are playing Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 30.

Grange ThistleTaringa RoversPostponedPst

Grange Thistle - Taringa Rovers

Grange Thistle are playing Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 31.

The GapBayside UnitedPostponedPst

The Gap - Bayside United

The Gap are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 31.

BalcattaInglewood UnitedPostponedPst

Balcatta - Inglewood United

Balcatta are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Cockburn CityArmadalePostponedPst

Cockburn City - Armadale

Cockburn City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Floreat AthenaECU JoondalupPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Perth Glory-2PerthPostponedPst

Perth Glory-2 - Perth

Perth Glory-2 are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Rockingham CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.