Gandzasar-Kapan logo
Armenia

Gandzasar-Kapan Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Gandzasar-Kapan
Latest Results
Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 0Shirak6 days ago Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Shirak

Gandzasar-Kapan played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on March 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ararat-Armenia2 - 0Gandzasar-Kapan12 days ago Full TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar-Kapan

Ararat-Armenia played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on March 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 2-0.

Gandzasar-Kapan2 - 4Alashkert15 days ago Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Alashkert

Gandzasar-Kapan played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on March 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alashkert won 2-4.

Lori2 - 4Gandzasar-Kapana month ago Full TimeFT

Lori - Gandzasar-Kapan

Lori played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 2-4.

Gandzasar-Kapan1 - 3Armavir FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Armavir FC

Gandzasar-Kapan played Armavir FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Armavir FC won 1-3.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 7Gandzasar-Kapan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Gandzasar-Kapan

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 1-7.

Pyunik1 - 3Gandzasar-Kapan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyunik - Gandzasar-Kapan

Pyunik played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 1-3.

Ararat0 - 2Gandzasar-Kapan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ararat - Gandzasar-Kapan

Ararat played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on November 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 0-2.

Gandzasar-Kapan2 - 0Lori4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Lori

Gandzasar-Kapan played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on November 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 2-0.

Gandzasar-Kapan3 - 0Banants4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Banants

Gandzasar-Kapan played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 3-0.

Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 1Ararat-Armenia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Ararat-Armenia

Gandzasar-Kapan played Ararat-Armenia at the National Cup of Armenia on November 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 0-1.

Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 2Artsakh5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Artsakh

Gandzasar-Kapan played Artsakh at the Premier League of Armenia on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Artsakh won 0-2.

Shirak2 - 0Gandzasar-Kapan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Shirak - Gandzasar-Kapan

Shirak played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 0Ararat-Armenia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Ararat-Armenia

Gandzasar-Kapan played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ararat-Armenia1 - 1Gandzasar-Kapan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar-Kapan

Ararat-Armenia played Gandzasar-Kapan at the National Cup of Armenia on October 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alashkert1 - 0Gandzasar-Kapan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Alashkert - Gandzasar-Kapan

Alashkert played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alashkert won 1-0.

Pyunik0 - 1Gandzasar-Kapan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyunik - Gandzasar-Kapan

Pyunik played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on October 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 0-1.

Gandzasar-Kapan1 - 2Pyunik6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Pyunik

Gandzasar-Kapan played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on September 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pyunik won 1-2.

Gandzasar-Kapan4 - 0Ararat6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Ararat

Gandzasar-Kapan played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 4-0.

Lori3 - 0Gandzasar-Kapan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lori - Gandzasar-Kapan

Lori played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on September 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lori won 3-0.

Gandzasar-Kapan (also known as Gandzasar) is a football club from Armenia competing in the Premier League of Armenia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gandzasar-Kapan in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gandzasar-Kapan roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gandzasar-Kapan for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gandzasar-Kapan goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gandzasar-Kapan livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gandzasar-Kapan.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.