Fuenlabrada logo
Spain

Fuenlabrada Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Fuenlabrada0 - 0Racing Santander14 days ago Full TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander

Fuenlabrada played Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Racing Santander1 - 2Fuenlabrada18 days ago Full TimeFT

Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada

Racing Santander played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 1-2.

Recreativo Huelva1 - 1Fuenlabrada25 days ago Full TimeFT

Recreativo Huelva - Fuenlabrada

Recreativo Huelva played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fuenlabrada3 - 0Recreativo Huelvaa month ago Full TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Recreativo Huelva

Fuenlabrada played Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 3-0.

Fuenlabrada1 - 0Burgosa month ago Full TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Burgos

Fuenlabrada played Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 1-0.

Ponferradina1 - 0Fuenlabradaa month ago Full TimeFT

Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada

Ponferradina played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ponferradina won 1-0.

Fuenlabrada4 - 0Union Adarve2 months ago Full TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Union Adarve

Fuenlabrada played Union Adarve at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 4-0.

Fuenlabrada2 - 1Celta-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Celta-2

Fuenlabrada played Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 2-1.

Internacional FC0 - 0Fuenlabrada2 months ago Full TimeFT

Internacional FC - Fuenlabrada

Internacional FC played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fuenlabrada2 - 0Valladolid-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Valladolid-2

Fuenlabrada played Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 2-0.

Navalcarnero0 - 2Fuenlabrada3 months ago Full TimeFT

Navalcarnero - Fuenlabrada

Navalcarnero played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on April 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 0-2.

Fuenlabrada1 - 0Cultural Leonesa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Cultural Leonesa

Fuenlabrada played Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 1-0.

Unionstas de Salamanca3 - 1Fuenlabrada3 months ago Full TimeFT

Unionstas de Salamanca - Fuenlabrada

Unionstas de Salamanca played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Unionstas de Salamanca won 3-1.

Fuenlabrada0 - 0Real Madrid-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid-2

Fuenlabrada played Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Madrid-20 - 0Fuenlabrada4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Madrid-2 - Fuenlabrada

Atletico Madrid-2 played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fuenlabrada1 - 0Las Palmas-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas-2

Fuenlabrada played Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 1-0.

Pontevedra3 - 0Fuenlabrada4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pontevedra - Fuenlabrada

Pontevedra played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 3-0.

Fuenlabrada2 - 0Bouzas4 months ago Full TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Bouzas

Fuenlabrada played Bouzas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 2-0.

Coruxo1 - 1Fuenlabrada5 months ago Full TimeFT

Coruxo - Fuenlabrada

Coruxo played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo-20 - 1Fuenlabrada5 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo-2 - Fuenlabrada

Deportivo-2 played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 0-1.

Fuenlabrada is a football club from Spain competing in the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Fuenlabrada in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Fuenlabrada roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Fuenlabrada for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Fuenlabrada goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Fuenlabrada livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Fuenlabrada.

Matchday Live
BrazilParaguay00:30

Brazil - Paraguay

Brazil are playing Paraguay at the Quarterfinal of Copa America on June 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barry TownCliftonville17:30

Barry Town - Cliftonville

Barry Town are playing Cliftonville at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCardiff MU17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cardiff MU

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cardiff MU at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KI KlaksvikSP Tre Fiori18:00

KI Klaksvik - SP Tre Fiori

KI Klaksvik are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaEuropa FC18:00

UE Santa Julia - Europa FC

UE Santa Julia are playing Europa FC at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdNSI Runavik18:45

Ballymena Utd - NSI Runavik

Ballymena Utd are playing NSI Runavik at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

La FioritaEngordany18:45

La Fiorita - Engordany

La Fiorita are playing Engordany at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PrishtinaSt Joseph's18:45

Prishtina - St Joseph's

Prishtina are playing St Joseph's at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MadagascarBurundi14:30

Madagascar - Burundi

Madagascar are playing Burundi at the Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SenegalAlgeria17:00

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal are playing Algeria at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KenyaTanzania20:00

Kenya - Tanzania

Kenya are playing Tanzania at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SioniDinamo Tb.14:00

Sioni - Dinamo Tb.

Sioni are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RustaviWIT Georgia17:00

Rustavi - WIT Georgia

Rustavi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Germany U-21Romania U-2116:00

Germany U-21 - Romania U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spain U-21France U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - France U-21

Spain U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway WEngland W19:00

Norway W - England W

Norway W are playing England W at the 1/4 final - Women of World Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK KrasnodarCSKA16:00

FK Krasnodar - CSKA

FK Krasnodar are playing CSKA at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Welco TartuTammeka Tartu-216:00

Welco Tartu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Welco Tartu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuElva17:45

Vaprus Parnu - Elva

Vaprus Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MiPKJIPPO15:30

MiPK - JIPPO

MiPK are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BreidablikFylkir19:15

Breidablik - Fylkir

Breidablik are playing Fylkir at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurGrindavik19:15

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Grindavik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KR ReykjavikNjardvik19:15

KR Reykjavik - Njardvik

KR Reykjavik are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AftureldingGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Afturelding - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Afturelding are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KeflavikLeiknir R.19:15

Keflavik - Leiknir R.

Keflavik are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TindastollVolsungur19:15

Tindastoll - Volsungur

Tindastoll are playing Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LindomeSkovde17:00

Lindome - Skovde

Lindome are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiteaTaftea17:00

Pitea - Taftea

Pitea are playing Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArambaghSheikh Jamal10:00

Arambagh - Sheikh Jamal

Arambagh are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Brothers UnionAbahani Chittagong13:00

Brothers Union - Abahani Chittagong

Brothers Union are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kalteng PutraBorneoPostponedPst

Kalteng Putra - Borneo

Kalteng Putra are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 27.

Persipura JayapuraSemen Padang06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang

Persipura Jayapura are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WChangnyeong W10:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Changnyeong W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WGyeongju W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Gyeongju W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WGumi W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Gumi W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WSuwon W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Suwon W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TrezeSanta Cruz22:00

Treze - Santa Cruz

Treze are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.