Fortuna Koln logo
Germany

Fortuna Koln Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Fortuna KolnAalenTomorrow 18:00

Fortuna Koln - Aalen

Fortuna Koln are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EnergieFortuna KolnMarch 30th 13:00

Energie - Fortuna Koln

Energie are playing Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Uerdingen1 - 1Fortuna Koln6 days ago Full TimeFT

Uerdingen - Fortuna Koln

Uerdingen played Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fortuna Koln0 - 0Osnabruck9 days ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Osnabruck

Fortuna Koln played Osnabruck at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sportfreunde Lotte1 - 2Fortuna Koln12 days ago Full TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koln

Sportfreunde Lotte played Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 1-2.

Fortuna Koln2 - 2Kaiserslautern19 days ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Kaiserslautern

Fortuna Koln played Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 1Fortuna Kolna month ago Full TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Koln

Carl Zeiss Jena played Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 0-1.

Fortuna Koln1 - 3Eintracht Braunschweiga month ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Eintracht Braunschweig

Fortuna Koln played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 1-3.

Fortuna Koln1 - 0Zwickaua month ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Zwickau

Fortuna Koln played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 1-0.

Karlsruher3 - 1Fortuna Koln2 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlsruher - Fortuna Koln

Karlsruher played Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 3-1.

Fortuna Koln0 - 1Hallescher FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Hallescher FC

Fortuna Koln played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hallescher FC won 0-1.

Hennef 051 - 3Fortuna Koln2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hennef 05 - Fortuna Koln

Hennef 05 played Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 1-3.

Preussen Munster1 - 1Fortuna Koln2 months ago Full TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Fortuna Koln

Preussen Munster played Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fortuna Koln1 - 2Bonner SC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Bonner SC

Fortuna Koln played Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 1-2.

Preussen Munster0 - 2Fortuna Koln3 months ago Full TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Fortuna Koln

Preussen Munster played Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 0-2.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach1 - 1Fortuna Koln3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Fortuna Koln

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fortuna Koln0 - 01860 Munchen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - 1860 Munchen

Fortuna Koln played 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Meppen3 - 0Fortuna Koln4 months ago Full TimeFT

Meppen - Fortuna Koln

Meppen played Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Meppen won 3-0.

Fortuna Koln0 - 0Wurzburger Kickers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Wurzburger Kickers

Fortuna Koln played Wurzburger Kickers at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Unterhaching6 - 0Fortuna Koln4 months ago Full TimeFT

Unterhaching - Fortuna Koln

Unterhaching played Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 6-0.

Fortuna Koln0 - 7Wehen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Wehen

Fortuna Koln played Wehen at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wehen won 0-7.

Fortuna Koln3 - 1Energie5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Energie

Fortuna Koln played Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 3-1.

Fortuna Koln is a football club from Germany competing in the 3. Liga of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Fortuna Koln in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Fortuna Koln roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Fortuna Koln for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Fortuna Koln goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Fortuna Koln livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Fortuna Koln, who will be playing Aalen on Tomorrow in the 3. Liga of Germany. You can watch Fortuna Koln vs Aalen live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC. After that, Fortuna Koln will play Energie on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.