Upcoming Fixtures
FolloLokomotiv OsloSaturday 14:00

Follo - Lokomotiv Oslo

Follo are playing Lokomotiv Oslo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Halsen0 - 2Follo2 days ago Full TimeFT

Halsen - Follo

Halsen played Follo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Follo won 0-2.

Follo3 - 0Lyn8 days ago Full TimeFT

Follo - Lyn

Follo played Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Follo won 3-0.

SF Grei1 - 1Follo16 days ago Full TimeFT

SF Grei - Follo

SF Grei played Follo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Follo0 - 1Orn Horten23 days ago Full TimeFT

Follo - Orn Horten

Follo played Orn Horten at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orn Horten won 0-1.

Follo3 - 1Drobak Frogna month ago Full TimeFT

Follo - Drobak Frogn

Follo played Drobak Frogn at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Follo won 3-1.

Norild1 - 0Folloa month ago Full TimeFT

Norild - Follo

Norild played Follo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Norild won 1-0.

Follo3 - 0IF Readya month ago Full TimeFT

Follo - IF Ready

Follo played IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Follo won 3-0.

Follo1 - 2Baerum2 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Follo - Baerum

Follo played Baerum at the National cup of Norway on May 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Baerum won 1-2 in the extra time.

Frigg1 - 1Follo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Frigg - Follo

Frigg played Follo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Follo1 - 4Tonsberg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Follo - Tonsberg

Follo played Tonsberg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tonsberg won 1-4.

Baerum2 - 2Follo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Baerum - Follo

Baerum played Follo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AskerFollo4 months ago CanceledCanc

Asker - Follo

Asker are playing Follo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2.

Kvik Halden3 - 2Folloa year ago Full TimeFT

Kvik Halden - Follo

Kvik Halden played Follo at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kvik Halden won 3-2.

Valerenga-22 - 1Folloa year ago Full TimeFT

Valerenga-2 - Follo

Valerenga-2 played Follo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Valerenga-2 won 2-1.

Baerum2 - 2Follo2 years ago Full TimeFT

Baerum - Follo

Baerum played Follo at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Follo3 - 2KFUM Oslo2 years ago Full TimeFT

Follo - KFUM Oslo

Follo played KFUM Oslo at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Follo won 3-2.

Follo5 - 2Skeid2 years ago Full TimeFT

Follo - Skeid

Follo played Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Follo won 5-2.

Raufoss8 - 0Follo2 years ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - Follo

Raufoss played Follo at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Raufoss won 8-0.

Follo0 - 2Ham-Kam2 years ago Full TimeFT

Follo - Ham-Kam

Follo played Ham-Kam at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ham-Kam won 0-2.

Follo1 - 6Grorud2 years ago Full TimeFT

Follo - Grorud

Follo played Grorud at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grorud won 1-6.

Follo is a football club from Norway competing in the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Follo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Follo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Follo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Follo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Follo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Follo, who will be playing Lokomotiv Oslo on Saturday in the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway. You can watch Follo vs Lokomotiv Oslo live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W14'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.