FK Rezekne logo
Latvia

FK Rezekne Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
FK Rezekne0 - 4Auda2 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Auda

FK Rezekne played Auda at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Auda won 0-4.

Dinamo Riga6 - 0FK Rezekne2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Riga - FK Rezekne

Dinamo Riga played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Riga won 6-0.

FK Rezekne1 - 3Tukums2 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Tukums

FK Rezekne played Tukums at the National cup of Latvia on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tukums won 1-3.

FK Rezekne2 - 1Super Nova2 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Super Nova

FK Rezekne played Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 2-1.

Lokomotiv Daugavpils5 - 1FK Rezekne2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Daugavpils - FK Rezekne

Lokomotiv Daugavpils played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Daugavpils won 5-1.

FK Rezekne2 - 1JDFS Alberts3 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Rezekne - JDFS Alberts

FK Rezekne played JDFS Alberts at the National cup of Latvia on September 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 2-1.

JDFS Alberts0 - 2FK Rezekne3 months ago Full TimeFT

JDFS Alberts - FK Rezekne

JDFS Alberts played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 0-2.

Jekabpils SC0 - 3FK Rezekne3 months ago Full TimeFT

Jekabpils SC - FK Rezekne

Jekabpils SC played FK Rezekne at the National cup of Latvia on August 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 0-3.

FK Rezekne0 - 2Grobina3 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Grobina

FK Rezekne played Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grobina won 0-2.

Saldus1 - 1FK Rezekne3 months ago Full TimeFT

Saldus - FK Rezekne

Saldus played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Rezekne3 - 1Smiltene4 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Smiltene

FK Rezekne played Smiltene at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 3-1.

Auda5 - 2FK Rezekne4 months ago Full TimeFT

Auda - FK Rezekne

Auda played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Auda won 5-2.

FK Rezekne1 - 0Dinamo Riga4 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Dinamo Riga

FK Rezekne played Dinamo Riga at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 1-0.

Super Nova4 - 1FK Rezekne4 months ago Full TimeFT

Super Nova - FK Rezekne

Super Nova played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Super Nova won 4-1.

FK Rezekne1 - 3Lokomotiv Daugavpils5 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Lokomotiv Daugavpils

FK Rezekne played Lokomotiv Daugavpils at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Daugavpils won 1-3.

FK Rezekne8 - 1Smiltenea year ago Full TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Smiltene

FK Rezekne played Smiltene at the 1.Liga of Latvia on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 8-1.

Auda5 - 2FK Rezeknea year ago Full TimeFT

Auda - FK Rezekne

Auda played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Auda won 5-2.

Grobina3 - 2FK Rezeknea year ago Full TimeFT

Grobina - FK Rezekne

Grobina played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Grobina won 3-2.

Tukums5 - 0FK Rezeknea year ago Full TimeFT

Tukums - FK Rezekne

Tukums played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tukums won 5-0.

FK Rezekne is a football club from Latvia competing in the 1.Liga of Latvia. ScoreBat covers all matches of FK Rezekne in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as FK Rezekne roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of FK Rezekne for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the FK Rezekne goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow FK Rezekne livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of FK Rezekne.

Matchday Live
Torino2 - 0Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Torino - Virtus Entella

Torino played Virtus Entella at the National Cup of Italy on November 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torino won 2-0.

Sampdoria1 - 3GenoaFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Genoa

Sampdoria played Genoa at the National Cup of Italy on November 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Genoa won 1-3.

CSKA Sofia0 - 0Young Boys34'

CSKA Sofia - Young Boys

CSKA Sofia are playing Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ClujRoma20:00

Cluj - Roma

Cluj are playing Roma at the Group A of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Molde0 - 0Arsenal34'

Molde - Arsenal

Molde are playing Arsenal at the Group B of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DundalkRapid20:00

Dundalk - Rapid

Dundalk are playing Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenHapoel Beer Sheva20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NiceSlavia Praha20:00

Nice - Slavia Praha

Nice are playing Slavia Praha at the Group C of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersBenfica20:00

Rangers - Benfica

Rangers are playing Benfica at the Group D of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

StandardLech20:00

Standard - Lech

Standard are playing Lech at the Group D of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFOmonia20:00

Granada CF - Omonia

Granada CF are playing Omonia at the Group E of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSVPAOK20:00

PSV - PAOK

PSV are playing PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZReal Sociedad20:00

AZ - Real Sociedad

AZ are playing Real Sociedad at the Group F of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NapoliRijeka20:00

Napoli - Rijeka

Napoli are playing Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AEK0 - 0Zorya34'

AEK - Zorya

AEK are playing Zorya at the Group G of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Braga2 - 1Leicester City34'

Braga - Leicester City

Braga are playing Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Braga are winning 2-1.

Lille0 - 0AC Milan33'

Lille - AC Milan

Lille are playing AC Milan at the Group H of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sparta Praha1 - 1Celtic34'

Sparta Praha - Celtic

Sparta Praha are playing Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 0Villarreal31'

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Qarabag1 - 0Demir Grup Sivasspor33'

Qarabag - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Qarabag are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Group I of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Qarabag are winning 1-0.

LASK Linz0 - 0Antwerp33'

LASK Linz - Antwerp

LASK Linz are playing Antwerp at the Group J of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tottenham HotspurLudogorets20:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Ludogorets

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CSKA0 - 0Feyenoord33'

CSKA - Feyenoord

CSKA are playing Feyenoord at the Group K of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wolfsberger AC0 - 0Dinamo Zagreb33'

Wolfsberger AC - Dinamo Zagreb

Wolfsberger AC are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gent0 - 1Crvena Zvezda33'

Gent - Crvena Zvezda

Gent are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Group L of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Crvena Zvezda are winning 0-1.

Liberec0 - 0Hoffenheim33'

Liberec - Hoffenheim

Liberec are playing Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Van3 - 1ShirakFull TimeFT

Van - Shirak

Van played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on November 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Van won 3-1.

Urartu1 - 2AlashkertFull TimeFT

Urartu - Alashkert

Urartu played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alashkert won 1-2.

BarrowWimbledon19:45

Barrow - Wimbledon

Barrow are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dinamo Tb.2 - 1Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Tb. played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 2-1.

Dinamo Batumi1 - 2Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Dinamo Batumi played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 1-2.

Liepaja5 - 0TukumsFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Tukums

Liepaja played Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liepaja won 5-0.

Rigas FS3 - 0RigaFull TimeFT

Rigas FS - Riga

Rigas FS played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 3-0.

Spartaks7 - 0FK JelgavaFull TimeFT

Spartaks - FK Jelgava

Spartaks played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartaks won 7-0.

ValmieraDaugava DSuspendedSsp

Valmiera - Daugava D

Valmiera are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26.

Ventspils1 - 0FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Ventspils - FS Metta LU

Ventspils played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ventspils won 1-0.

Olimpija3 - 0AluminijFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Aluminij

Olimpija played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-0.

Leganes0 - 0Espanyol30'

Leganes - Espanyol

Leganes are playing Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UD Logrones1 - 0Albacete29'

UD Logrones - Albacete

UD Logrones are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and UD Logrones are winning 1-0.

AlmeriaTenerife20:30

Almeria - Tenerife

Almeria are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Erzurum BB3 - 2Ankara DemirsporAfter Extra TimeAET

Erzurum BB - Ankara Demirspor

Erzurum BB played Ankara Demirspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Erzurum BB won 3-2 in the extra time.

Kasimpasa3 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Kasimpasa played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kasimpasa won 3-0.

Kayserispor3 - 3Hekimoglu Trabzon3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Kayserispor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Kayserispor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Konyaspor7 - 0Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - Manisa BBSK

Konyaspor played Manisa BBSK at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Konyaspor won 7-0.

Goztepe0 - 0Kirklarelispor29'

Goztepe - Kirklarelispor

Goztepe are playing Kirklarelispor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Sailiya SC1 - 3Al Wakra SCFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Sailiya SC played Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Wakra SC won 1-3.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Rayyan SC87'

Al Ahli SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Rayyan SC are winning 0-1.

Qatar SC1 - 0Al Arabi SC Doha86'

Qatar SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and Qatar SC are winning 1-0.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 - 0Hatta DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Hatta Dubai

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 2-0.

Al Wasl Dubai3 - 0Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Fujairah

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 3-0.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan1 - 1Al Sharjah73'

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Sharjah

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Shabab Al Ahli2 - 1Ajman70'

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Ajman

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Shabab Al Ahli are winning 2-1.

FortalezaGoias23:00

Fortaleza - Goias

Fortaleza are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FigueirenseBotafogo SP00:30

Figueirense - Botafogo SP

Figueirense are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate FCUniversidad Catolica Quito22:15

River Plate FC - Universidad Catolica Quito

River Plate FC are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaVasco00:30

Defensa y Justicia - Vasco

Defensa y Justicia are playing Vasco at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuniorUnion La Calera00:30

Junior - Union La Calera

Junior are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani AGremio00:30

Guarani A - Gremio

Guarani A are playing Gremio at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:30

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Ghana W3 - 1Morocco W88'

Ghana W - Morocco W

Ghana W are playing Morocco W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ghana W are winning 3-1.

Lernayin Artsakh0 - 2NoravankFull TimeFT

Lernayin Artsakh - Noravank

Lernayin Artsakh played Noravank at the First division of Armenia on November 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Noravank won 0-2.

Kapaz2 - 3Turan TovuzFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz played Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 2-3.

Neftci Baku-21 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Neftci Baku-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Neftci Baku-2 played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Neftci Baku-2 won 1-0.

Viborg1 - 0SilkeborgHalf TimeHT

Viborg - Silkeborg

Viborg are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Viborg are winning 1-0.

Georgia W0 - 4Malta WFull TimeFT

Georgia W - Malta W

Georgia W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Malta W won 0-4.

Slovakia W1 - 0Iceland W68'

Slovakia W - Iceland W

Slovakia W are playing Iceland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovakia W are winning 1-0.

Norway WFaroe Islands WPostponedPst

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26.

HildenTVD VelbertPostponedPst

Hilden - TVD Velbert

Hilden are playing TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 26.

BW FriesdorfFortuna Koln-218:30

BW Friesdorf - Fortuna Koln-2

BW Friesdorf are playing Fortuna Koln-2 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Drenica Skenderaj1 - 2BallkaniFull TimeFT

Drenica Skenderaj - Ballkani

Drenica Skenderaj played Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ballkani won 1-2.

Dacia-Buiucani0 - 0MilsamiFull TimeFT

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani played Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Petrocub1 - 1Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto

Petrocub played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Csikszereda2 - 1Universitatea ClujFull TimeFT

Csikszereda - Universitatea Cluj

Csikszereda played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Csikszereda won 2-1.

Rapid B0 - 0Scolar ResitaFull TimeFT

Rapid B - Scolar Resita

Rapid B played Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 2VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina

Proleter Novi Sad played Vojvodina at the National Cup of Serbia on November 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 0-2.

VallobinGijon Industrial18:30

Vallobin - Gijon Industrial

Vallobin are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GramaSants18:30

Grama - Sants

Grama are playing Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PlasenciaCD Coria19:30

Plasencia - CD Coria

Plasencia are playing CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lviv U-211 - 2Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Lviv U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 1-2.

Obolon-Brovar-20 - 2FK ChaykaFull TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar-2 - FK Chayka

Obolon-Brovar-2 played FK Chayka at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FK Chayka won 0-2.

Rubikon1 - 4UzhhorodFull TimeFT

Rubikon - Uzhhorod

Rubikon played Uzhhorod at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Uzhhorod won 1-4.

Kerala Blasters2 - 2NorthEast UnitedFull TimeFT

Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United

Kerala Blasters played NorthEast United at the ISL of India on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 4Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai

Shanghai SIPG played Changchun Yatai at the FA Cup of China on November 26. The match kicked off 07:35 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 0-4.

Guangzhou Evergrande0 - 3KunshanFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Kunshan

Guangzhou Evergrande played Kunshan at the FA Cup of China on November 26. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Kunshan won 0-3.

Tianjin TedaGuizhou Zhicheng07:35

Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Zhicheng

Tianjin Teda are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the FA Cup of China on November 27. The match will kick off 07:35 UTC.

Padideh Khorasan1 - 1Sanat NaftFull TimeFT

Padideh Khorasan - Sanat Naft

Padideh Khorasan played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zob Ahan1 - 1PaykanFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Paykan

Zob Ahan played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tractor SaziSepahanPostponedPst

Tractor Sazi - Sepahan

Tractor Sazi are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26.

Naft Masjed Soleyman0 - 0PersepolisFull TimeFT

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Persepolis

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Aqaba1 - 1Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al Jazeera J.

Al Aqaba played Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sahab1 - 2Al SareehFull TimeFT

Sahab - Al Sareeh

Sahab played Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on November 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Sareeh won 1-2.

Chao Pak Kei15 - 0Casa De PortugalFull TimeFT

Chao Pak Kei - Casa De Portugal

Chao Pak Kei played Casa De Portugal at the Elite League of Macao on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chao Pak Kei won 15-0.

CD Monte Carlo1 - 2CD Lun LokFull TimeFT

CD Monte Carlo - CD Lun Lok

CD Monte Carlo played CD Lun Lok at the Elite League of Macao on November 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CD Lun Lok won 1-2.

Honduras ProgresoMotagua21:00

Honduras Progreso - Motagua

Honduras Progreso are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TigresCruz Azul01:00

Tigres - Cruz Azul

Tigres are playing Cruz Azul at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PachucaPumas03:06

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca are playing Pumas at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

CancunTlaxcala23:00

Cancun - Tlaxcala

Cancun are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG U-20Flamengo U-2022:00

Atletico-MG U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CopiapoDeportes Temuco21:00

Copiapo - Deportes Temuco

Copiapo are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B of Chile on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Aguilas DoradasEnvigado FC23:00

Aguilas Doradas - Envigado FC

Aguilas Doradas are playing Envigado FC at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaAlianza Petrolera01:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Comerciantes Unidos1 - 1Sport Chavelines JuniorsFull TimeFT

Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Chavelines Juniors

Comerciantes Unidos played Sport Chavelines Juniors at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Coopsol0 - 1Santos FC50'

Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC

Deportivo Coopsol are playing Santos FC at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the second half and Santos FC are winning 0-1.

Juan AurichMolinos El Pirata19:30

Juan Aurich - Molinos El Pirata

Juan Aurich are playing Molinos El Pirata at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Union ComercioSanta Rosa21:45

Union Comercio - Santa Rosa

Union Comercio are playing Santa Rosa at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Alianza AtleticoHuaral00:15

Alianza Atletico - Huaral

Alianza Atletico are playing Huaral at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 27. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

RentistasPlaza Colonia20:00

Rentistas - Plaza Colonia

Rentistas are playing Plaza Colonia at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraZamora FC21:00

Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC

Deportivo Tachira are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Monagas SCCaracas00:00

Monagas SC - Caracas

Monagas SC are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on November 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.