Upcoming Fixtures
Groningen-2Feyenoord-2Monday 16:30

Groningen-2 - Feyenoord-2

Groningen-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Zwolle-24 - 0Feyenoord-223 days ago Full TimeFT

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zwolle-2 won 4-0.

Feyenoord-22 - 1VV Venlo-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - VV Venlo-2

Feyenoord-2 played VV Venlo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 2-1.

Go Ahead Eagles-20 - 2Feyenoord-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Feyenoord-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 0-2.

Feyenoord-20 - 1NEC-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - NEC-2

Feyenoord-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NEC-2 won 0-1.

Feyenoord-21 - 0NAC-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - NAC-2

Feyenoord-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 1-0.

Heerenveen-24 - 1Feyenoord-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Heerenveen-2 - Feyenoord-2

Heerenveen-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Heerenveen-2 won 4-1.

Feyenoord-21 - 4Roda-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Roda-2

Feyenoord-2 played Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Roda-2 won 1-4.

Zwolle-24 - 1Feyenoord-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zwolle-2 won 4-1.

Groningen-23 - 3Feyenoord-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Groningen-2 - Feyenoord-2

Groningen-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Vitesse-20 - 2Feyenoord-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitesse-2 - Feyenoord-2

Vitesse-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 0-2.

Feyenoord-23 - 2Twente-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Twente-2

Feyenoord-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 3-2.

Feyenoord-23 - 3Heerenveen-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Heerenveen-2

Feyenoord-2 played Heerenveen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Go Ahead Eagles-20 - 0Feyenoord-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Feyenoord-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heracles Almelo-20 - 1Feyenoord-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Feyenoord-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on September 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 0-1.

Feyenoord-25 - 1De Graafschap-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - De Graafschap-2

Feyenoord-2 played De Graafschap-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 5-1.

Feyenoord-21 - 2Fortuna-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Fortuna-2

Feyenoord-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on May 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna-2 won 1-2.

Zwolle-23 - 3Feyenoord-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on May 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

RKC-23 - 0Feyenoord-2a year ago Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - Feyenoord-2

RKC-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. RKC-2 won 3-0.

Feyenoord-20 - 2Emmen-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Emmen-2

Feyenoord-2 played Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Emmen-2 won 0-2.

Feyenoord-22 - 2Heracles Almelo-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 played Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Feyenoord-2 is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of Feyenoord-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Feyenoord-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Feyenoord-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Feyenoord-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Feyenoord-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Feyenoord-2, who will be playing Groningen-2 on Monday in the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands. You can watch Groningen-2 vs Feyenoord-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Kesla-2Sabah-2PostponedPst

Kesla-2 - Sabah-2

Kesla-2 are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 2.

MOIKQarabag-2PostponedPst

MOIK - Qarabag-2

MOIK are playing Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 2.

Sumgayit-2AgsuPostponedPst

Sumgayit-2 - Agsu

Sumgayit-2 are playing Agsu at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 2.

KoldingVejlePostponedPst

Kolding - Vejle

Kolding are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 2.

Nomme UnitedMaarduPostponedPst

Nomme United - Maardu

Nomme United are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 2.

Tammeka Tartu-2Flora-2PostponedPst

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Flora-2

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 2.

VandraParnuPostponedPst

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 2.

Pars Jam BushehrPadideh Khorasan11:30

Pars Jam Bushehr - Padideh Khorasan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 2. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Tractor SaziSepahan12:30

Tractor Sazi - Sepahan

Tractor Sazi are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Shabab AlordonAl Salt17:30

Shabab Alordon - Al Salt

Shabab Alordon are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on April 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Ahly20:30

Al-Hussein - Al Ahly

Al-Hussein are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on April 2. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Kuala LumpurUKMPostponedPst

Kuala Lumpur - UKM

Kuala Lumpur are playing UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on April 2.

Ahli Al-KhalilAl-Birah Institution13:00

Ahli Al-Khalil - Al-Birah Institution

Ahli Al-Khalil are playing Al-Birah Institution at the West Bank League of Palestine on April 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hilal Al-QudsAl-Ahli Qalqilya13:00

Hilal Al-Quds - Al-Ahli Qalqilya

Hilal Al-Quds are playing Al-Ahli Qalqilya at the West Bank League of Palestine on April 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AtlanteZacatepec01:00

Atlante - Zacatepec

Atlante are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on April 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.