Upcoming Fixtures
FelanitxSollerSunday 10:45

Felanitx - Soller

Felanitx are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 24. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Constancia0 - 0Felanitx4 days ago Full TimeFT

Constancia - Felanitx

Constancia played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Felanitx1 - 2Ferriolense11 days ago Full TimeFT

Felanitx - Ferriolense

Felanitx played Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ferriolense won 1-2.

San Rafael0 - 1Felanitx19 days ago Full TimeFT

San Rafael - Felanitx

San Rafael played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Felanitx won 0-1.

Felanitx1 - 1Ibiza Islas Pitiusas25 days ago Full TimeFT

Felanitx - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Felanitx played Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binissalem2 - 3Felanitxa month ago Full TimeFT

Binissalem - Felanitx

Binissalem played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Felanitx won 2-3.

Poblense2 - 0Felanitxa month ago Full TimeFT

Poblense - Felanitx

Poblense played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Poblense won 2-0.

Felanitx0 - 2Llosetensea month ago Full TimeFT

Felanitx - Llosetense

Felanitx played Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Llosetense won 0-2.

Collerense0 - 4Felanitx2 months ago Full TimeFT

Collerense - Felanitx

Collerense played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on September 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Felanitx won 0-4.

Felanitx2 - 0Manacor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Felanitx - Manacor

Felanitx played Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on September 21. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Felanitx won 2-0.

Santanyi1 - 1Felanitx2 months ago Full TimeFT

Santanyi - Felanitx

Santanyi played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on September 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esporles1 - 1Felanitx3 months ago Full TimeFT

Esporles - Felanitx

Esporles played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felanitx2 - 0Portmany3 months ago Full TimeFT

Felanitx - Portmany

Felanitx played Portmany at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Felanitx won 2-0.

Mallorca4 - 0Felanitx4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mallorca - Felanitx

Mallorca played Felanitx at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mallorca won 4-0.

Felanitx2 - 4Formentera6 months ago Full TimeFT

Felanitx - Formentera

Felanitx played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Formentera won 2-4.

Murense1 - 1Felanitx6 months ago Full TimeFT

Murense - Felanitx

Murense played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felanitx1 - 5Ibiza Islas Pitiusas7 months ago Full TimeFT

Felanitx - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Felanitx played Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won 1-5.

San Rafael1 - 1Felanitx7 months ago Full TimeFT

San Rafael - Felanitx

San Rafael played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 1. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felanitx0 - 1Poblense7 months ago Full TimeFT

Felanitx - Poblense

Felanitx played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Poblense won 0-1.

Felanitx3 - 1Son Cladera7 months ago Full TimeFT

Felanitx - Son Cladera

Felanitx played Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 13. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Felanitx won 3-1.

Felanitx1 - 1Soller8 months ago Full TimeFT

Felanitx - Soller

Felanitx played Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on March 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felanitx is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Felanitx in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Felanitx roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Felanitx for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Felanitx goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Felanitx livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Felanitx, who will be playing Soller on Sunday in the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain. You can watch Felanitx vs Soller live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC..

Matchday Live
DarlingtonWalsall19:45

Darlington - Walsall

Darlington are playing Walsall at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityIpswich Town19:45

Lincoln City - Ipswich Town

Lincoln City are playing Ipswich Town at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NewportGrimsby19:45

Newport - Grimsby

Newport are playing Grimsby at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Vila NovaOeste22:15

Vila Nova - Oeste

Vila Nova are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sport RecifePonte Preta00:30

Sport Recife - Ponte Preta

Sport Recife are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Malmo FF1 - 2OB Odense89'

Malmo FF - OB Odense

Malmo FF are playing OB Odense at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and OB Odense is winning 1-2.

Ballymena UtdH-W Welders19:45

Ballymena Utd - H-W Welders

Ballymena Utd are playing H-W Welders at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CliftonvilleGlentoran FC19:45

Cliftonville - Glentoran FC

Cliftonville are playing Glentoran FC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Myanmar W1 - 0Chinese Taipei WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Chinese Taipei W

Myanmar W played Chinese Taipei W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Myanmar W won 1-0.

South Sudan W0 - 3Burundi WFull TimeFT

South Sudan W - Burundi W

South Sudan W played Burundi W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burundi W won 0-3.

Chelsea WTottenham W19:00

Chelsea W - Tottenham W

Chelsea W are playing Tottenham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham WLewes W19:30

West Ham W - Lewes W

West Ham W are playing Lewes W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton Athletic WMillwall W19:45

Charlton Athletic W - Millwall W

Charlton Athletic W are playing Millwall W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Coventry WAston Villa W19:45

Coventry W - Aston Villa W

Coventry W are playing Aston Villa W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

London Bees WBrighton W19:45

London Bees W - Brighton W

London Bees W are playing Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KingstonianEnfield Town19:45

Kingstonian - Enfield Town

Kingstonian are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wolves U-23PSG U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - PSG U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing PSG U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hannover-2Hamburger-215:30

Hannover-2 - Hamburger-2

Hannover-2 are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RW WalldorfHanau 9319:00

RW Walldorf - Hanau 93

RW Walldorf are playing Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kickers EmdenBersenbruck18:30

Kickers Emden - Bersenbruck

Kickers Emden are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Spelle-VenhausHagen-Uthlede18:30

Spelle-Venhaus - Hagen-Uthlede

Spelle-Venhaus are playing Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Honved U-190 - 2Vasas U-19Full TimeFT

Honved U-19 - Vasas U-19

Honved U-19 played Vasas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vasas U-19 won 0-2.

Puskas U-191 - 2Illes Akademia U-19Full TimeFT

Puskas U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Puskas U-19 played Illes Akademia U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Illes Akademia U-19 won 1-2.

MTK U-193 - 0Debrecen U-19Full TimeFT

MTK U-19 - Debrecen U-19

MTK U-19 played Debrecen U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. MTK U-19 won 3-0.

CataniaSicula Leonzio19:45

Catania - Sicula Leonzio

Catania are playing Sicula Leonzio at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pro Sesto0 - 0Levico16'

Pro Sesto - Levico

Pro Sesto are playing Levico at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San TommasoMarsala13:30

San Tommaso - Marsala

San Tommaso are playing Marsala at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Union FeltreCampodarsego19:00

Union Feltre - Campodarsego

Union Feltre are playing Campodarsego at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UNA StrassenJeunesse Esch19:00

UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch

UNA Strassen are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rapid B2 - 0UTA Arad87'

Rapid B - UTA Arad

Rapid B are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rapid B is winning 2-0.

Turris-OltulPetrolul 5217:30

Turris-Oltul - Petrolul 52

Turris-Oltul are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Piros Security W1 - 0Universitatea Alexandria WFull TimeFT

Piros Security W - Universitatea Alexandria W

Piros Security W played Universitatea Alexandria W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Piros Security W won 1-0.

Forres MechanicsClachnacuddin19:45

Forres Mechanics - Clachnacuddin

Forres Mechanics are playing Clachnacuddin at the Highland League of Scotland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nairn CountyFort William19:45

Nairn County - Fort William

Nairn County are playing Fort William at the Highland League of Scotland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaMacva Sabac17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Macva Sabac

Crvena Zvezda are playing Macva Sabac at the National Cup of Serbia on November 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tudelano1 - 0CoruxoFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Coruxo

Tudelano played Coruxo at the Copa Federacion of Spain on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tudelano won 1-0.

CastellonMurcia19:00

Castellon - Murcia

Castellon are playing Murcia at the Copa Federacion of Spain on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-Sport2 - 1Rukh VynnykyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Rukh Vynnyky

Hirnyk-Sport played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 2-1.

Dinaz VyshhorodPodillya K.11:00

Dinaz Vyshhorod - Podillya K.

Dinaz Vyshhorod are playing Podillya K. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGresford Athletic19:30

Buckley Town - Gresford Athletic

Buckley Town are playing Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldPorthmadog19:45

Guilsfield - Porthmadog

Guilsfield are playing Porthmadog at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Persela Lamongan1 - 0Badak LampungFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Badak Lampung

Persela Lamongan played Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 1-0.

PSS Sleman0 - 1BorneoFull TimeFT

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman played Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Borneo won 0-1.

Al Thuqbah2 - 1Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al Thuqbah - Al-Kawkab

Al Thuqbah played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. Al Thuqbah won 2-1.

Al Mojzel0 - 4Al Jabalain73'

Al Mojzel - Al Jabalain

Al Mojzel are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jabalain is winning 0-4.

Al Ain FC0 - 0Al-Ansar56'

Al Ain FC - Al-Ansar

Al Ain FC are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al NajoomAl Nahdha14:30

Al Najoom - Al Nahdha

Al Najoom are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al BukiryahOhod14:55

Al Bukiryah - Ohod

Al Bukiryah are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

ASM OranOlimpique Medea14:00

ASM Oran - Olimpique Medea

ASM Oran are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Amal Bou SaadaRC Arba14:00

Amal Bou Saada - RC Arba

Amal Bou Saada are playing RC Arba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ArzewMC El Eulma14:00

Arzew - MC El Eulma

Arzew are playing MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC SaidaTadjenant14:00

MC Saida - Tadjenant

MC Saida are playing Tadjenant at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SkikdaAS Khroub14:00

Skikda - AS Khroub

Skikda are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM El HarrachMO Bejaia14:00

USM El Harrach - MO Bejaia

USM El Harrach are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaRC Relizane15:00

JSM Bejaia - RC Relizane

JSM Bejaia are playing RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WA TlemcenUSM Annaba16:00

WA Tlemcen - USM Annaba

WA Tlemcen are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Colombe1 - 1Fovu Club90 +4'

Colombe - Fovu Club

Colombe are playing Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Eding Sport2 - 1PWD Bamenda90 +3'

Eding Sport - PWD Bamenda

Eding Sport are playing PWD Bamenda at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eding Sport is winning 2-1.

Feutcheu0 - 1Avion Academy90 +2'

Feutcheu - Avion Academy

Feutcheu are playing Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Avion Academy is winning 0-1.

Fortuna MfouUMS de Loum12:00

Fortuna Mfou - UMS de Loum

Fortuna Mfou are playing UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BamboutosTonnerre14:00

Bamboutos - Tonnerre

Bamboutos are playing Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CanonYoung Sport Academy14:00

Canon - Young Sport Academy

Canon are playing Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CotonsportDragon de Yaounde14:00

Cotonsport - Dragon de Yaounde

Cotonsport are playing Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PanthereStade Renard14:00

Panthere - Stade Renard

Panthere are playing Stade Renard at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union Douala2 - 1APEJES Academy36'

Union Douala - APEJES Academy

Union Douala are playing APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Union Douala is winning 2-1.

Groupe BazanoSanga Balende11:30

Groupe Bazano - Sanga Balende

Groupe Bazano are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NyukiBukavu Dawa13:30

Nyuki - Bukavu Dawa

Nyuki are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi LupopoRacing Kinshasa13:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Racing Kinshasa

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DR Congo RangersTP Mazembe14:30

DR Congo Rangers - TP Mazembe

DR Congo Rangers are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Nzoia Sugar0 - 1Posta Rangers85'

Nzoia Sugar - Posta Rangers

Nzoia Sugar are playing Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Posta Rangers is winning 0-1.

KCBChemelil12:00

KCB - Chemelil

KCB are playing Chemelil at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kisumu All Stars2 - 0Wazito87'

Kisumu All Stars - Wazito

Kisumu All Stars are playing Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kisumu All Stars is winning 2-0.

Mathare United0 - 1Sofapaka85'

Mathare United - Sofapaka

Mathare United are playing Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sofapaka is winning 0-1.

Zoo KerichoSoNy Sugar12:00

Zoo Kericho - SoNy Sugar

Zoo Kericho are playing SoNy Sugar at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa StarletsIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa Starlets - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa Starlets are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa UnitedKatsina United15:00

Akwa United - Katsina United

Akwa United are playing Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jigawa Golden StarsKano Pillars15:00

Jigawa Golden Stars - Kano Pillars

Jigawa Golden Stars are playing Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lobi StarsHeartland15:00

Lobi Stars - Heartland

Lobi Stars are playing Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MFM FCWarri Wolves15:00

MFM FC - Warri Wolves

MFM FC are playing Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NasarawaPlateau United15:00

Nasarawa - Plateau United

Nasarawa are playing Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rivers UnitedEnugu Rangers15:00

Rivers United - Enugu Rangers

Rivers United are playing Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sunshine StarsEnyimba15:00

Sunshine Stars - Enyimba

Sunshine Stars are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wikki TouristDelta Force15:00

Wikki Tourist - Delta Force

Wikki Tourist are playing Delta Force at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jomo Cosmos0 - 0Royal Eagles17'

Jomo Cosmos - Royal Eagles

Jomo Cosmos are playing Royal Eagles at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TS GalaxyPretoria Univ.PostponedPst

TS Galaxy - Pretoria Univ.

TS Galaxy are playing Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20.

TS Galaxy0 - 0Richards Bay18'

TS Galaxy - Richards Bay

TS Galaxy are playing Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Uthongathi0 - 0Tshakhuma TM17'

Uthongathi - Tshakhuma TM

Uthongathi are playing Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Young AfricansKinondoni MC13:00

Young Africans - Kinondoni MC

Young Africans are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KCCA0 - 1URAHalf TimeHT

KCCA - URA

KCCA are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and URA is winning 0-1.

Zanaco0 - 0Green Buffaloes FC30'

Zanaco - Green Buffaloes FC

Zanaco are playing Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on November 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuadalupeSan Carlos02:00

Guadalupe - San Carlos

Guadalupe are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LimonCS Cartagines02:00

Limon - CS Cartagines

Limon are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FASChalatenango01:30

FAS - Chalatenango

FAS are playing Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Isidro MetapanSanta Tecla01:30

Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla

Isidro Metapan are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Honduras ProgresoMarathon01:00

Honduras Progreso - Marathon

Honduras Progreso are playing Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MotaguaReal de Minas01:00

Motagua - Real de Minas

Motagua are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FCReal Espana01:00

Platense FC - Real Espana

Platense FC are playing Real Espana at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFMCD Real Sociedad01:00

UPNFM - CD Real Sociedad

UPNFM are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VidaCD Olimpia01:00

Vida - CD Olimpia

Vida are playing CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CelayaAlebrijes Oaxaca00:00

Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Celaya are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ZacatepecAtlante02:00

Zacatepec - Atlante

Zacatepec are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sporting San MiguelitoTauro FC01:00

Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Villa MitreDeportivo Madryn00:00

Villa Mitre - Deportivo Madryn

Villa Mitre are playing Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaCucuta22:00

Deportes Tolima - Cucuta

Deportes Tolima are playing Cucuta at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraSanta Fe Bogota23:20

Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe Bogota

Alianza Petrolera are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 20. The match will kick off 23:20 UTC.

JuniorAtletico Nacional00:00

Junior - Atletico Nacional

Junior are playing Atletico Nacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliAmerica de Cali01:30

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

GrauComerciantes Unidos18:00

Grau - Comerciantes Unidos

Grau are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santos FCDeportivo Coopsol20:30

Santos FC - Deportivo Coopsol

Santos FC are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraMetropolitanos20:00

Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos

Deportivo Tachira are playing Metropolitanos at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC23:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.