FC Sumy logo
Ukraine

FC Sumy Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Rukh Vynnyky10 - 1FC Sumy23 days ago Full TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - FC Sumy

Rukh Vynnyky played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 10-1.

FC Sumy0 - 8Mykolaiva month ago Full TimeFT

FC Sumy - Mykolaiv

FC Sumy played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 0-8.

Kolos Kovalivka4 - 0FC Sumya month ago Full TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - FC Sumy

Kolos Kovalivka played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 4-0.

FC Sumy2 - 3Prykarpattyaa month ago Full TimeFT

FC Sumy - Prykarpattya

FC Sumy played Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Prykarpattya won 2-3.

Inhulets6 - 0FC Sumy2 months ago Full TimeFT

Inhulets - FC Sumy

Inhulets played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Inhulets won 6-0.

FC Sumy0 - 1Balkany2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Sumy - Balkany

FC Sumy played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Balkany won 0-1.

FC Sumy0 - 0Obolon-Brovar2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Sumy - Obolon-Brovar

FC Sumy played Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dnipro-17 - 0FC Sumy2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dnipro-1 - FC Sumy

Dnipro-1 played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 7-0.

FC Sumy0 - 3Avanhard2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Sumy - Avanhard

FC Sumy played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Avanhard won 0-3.

FC Sumy0 - 7Volyn3 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Sumy - Volyn

FC Sumy played Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volyn won 0-7.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk3 - 0FC Sumy3 months ago ForfeitFrf

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - FC Sumy

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 23. FC Sumy was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Ahrobiznes Volochysk won 3-0.

Hirnyk2 - 2FC Sumy3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk played FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Sumy1 - 3Metallist7 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Sumy - Metallist

FC Sumy played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Metallist won 1-3.

Zirka3 - 3FC Sumy7 months ago Full TimeFT

Zirka - FC Sumy

Zirka played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

FC Sumy2 - 2Hirnyk-Sport7 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Sumy - Hirnyk-Sport

FC Sumy played Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Sumy0 - 1Rukh Vynnyky8 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Sumy - Rukh Vynnyky

FC Sumy played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 0-1.

Mykolaiv1 - 1FC Sumy8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - FC Sumy

Mykolaiv played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Sumy0 - 6Kolos Kovalivka8 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Sumy - Kolos Kovalivka

FC Sumy played Kolos Kovalivka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 0-6.

Prykarpattya1 - 1FC Sumy8 months ago Full TimeFT

Prykarpattya - FC Sumy

Prykarpattya played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Balkany1 - 1FC Sumy9 months ago Full TimeFT

Balkany - FC Sumy

Balkany played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Sumy is a football club from Ukraine competing in the Persha Liga of Ukraine. ScoreBat covers all matches of FC Sumy in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as FC Sumy roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of FC Sumy for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the FC Sumy goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow FC Sumy livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of FC Sumy.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W1'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.