FC Chayka logo
Russia

FC Chayka Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 2FC Chayka4 days ago Full TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - FC Chayka

Nizhnyi Novgorod played FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on November 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 1-2.

FC Chayka3 - 1Mordovia8 days ago Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - Mordovia

FC Chayka played Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on November 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Chayka won 3-1.

SKA Khabarovsk3 - 2FC Chayka13 days ago Full TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - FC Chayka

SKA Khabarovsk played FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on November 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 3-2.

FC Chayka1 - 0Baltica18 days ago Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - Baltica

FC Chayka played Baltica at the FNL of Russia on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 1-0.

FC Chayka0 - 1Fakel25 days ago Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - Fakel

FC Chayka played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fakel won 0-1.

Torpedo2 - 1FC Chaykaa month ago Full TimeFT

Torpedo - FC Chayka

Torpedo played FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on October 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Torpedo won 2-1.

FC Chayka2 - 1Spartak-2a month ago Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - Spartak-2

FC Chayka played Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 2-1.

Shinnik2 - 3FC Chaykaa month ago Full TimeFT

Shinnik - FC Chayka

Shinnik played FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 2-3.

FC Chayka0 - 2Neftekhimik2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - Neftekhimik

FC Chayka played Neftekhimik at the FNL of Russia on October 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 0-2.

Tom3 - 1FC Chayka2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tom - FC Chayka

Tom played FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tom won 3-1.

FC Chayka0 - 1Ufa2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - Ufa

FC Chayka played Ufa at the National Cup of Russia on September 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ufa won 0-1.

FC Chayka1 - 1FK Krasnodar-22 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - FK Krasnodar-2

FC Chayka played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khimki1 - 0FC Chayka2 months ago Full TimeFT

Khimki - FC Chayka

Khimki played FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on September 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Khimki won 1-0.

FC Chayka2 - 1Rotor2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - Rotor

FC Chayka played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on September 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 2-1.

Yenisey1 - 3FC Chayka3 months ago Full TimeFT

Yenisey - FC Chayka

Yenisey played FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on August 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 1-3.

FC Chayka3 - 0Tekstilshik3 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - Tekstilshik

FC Chayka played Tekstilshik at the FNL of Russia on August 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 3-0.

Inter Cherkessk2 - 5FC Chayka3 months ago Full TimeFT

Inter Cherkessk - FC Chayka

Inter Cherkessk played FC Chayka at the National Cup of Russia on August 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 2-5.

Avangard1 - 1FC Chayka3 months ago Full TimeFT

Avangard - FC Chayka

Avangard played FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luch-Energia1 - 1FC Chayka3 months ago Full TimeFT

Luch-Energia - FC Chayka

Luch-Energia played FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on August 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Chayka0 - 0Nizhnyi Novgorod4 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Chayka - Nizhnyi Novgorod

FC Chayka played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on August 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Chayka (also known as Chayka P or FK Chayka) is a football club from Russia competing in the FNL of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of FC Chayka in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as FC Chayka roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of FC Chayka for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the FC Chayka goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow FC Chayka livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of FC Chayka.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken3 - 2NorrbyFull TimeFT

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken played Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hacken won 3-2.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

Guatemala0 - 0Antiqua and Barbuda8'

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad Amager0 - 0Koge53'

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Durham W0 - 0Sheffield United W7'

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Everton W0 - 0Manchester City W9'

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Notodden1 - 2Asane52'

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Asane is winning 1-2.

AsaneNotoddenPostponedPst

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

NotoddenAsanePostponedPst

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 3-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Baten won 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum2 - 1Al ShortaFull TimeFT

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum played Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al-Khartoum won 2-1.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.