Upcoming Fixtures
MarinhenseFatimaSunday 15:00

Marinhense - Fatima

Marinhense are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Fatima2 - 0Oliv. Hospital2 days ago Full TimeFT

Fatima - Oliv. Hospital

Fatima played Oliv. Hospital at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fatima won 2-0.

Oleiros1 - 1Fatima9 days ago Full TimeFT

Oleiros - Fatima

Oleiros played Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fatima3 - 1Condeixa17 days ago Full TimeFT

Fatima - Condeixa

Fatima played Condeixa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fatima won 3-1.

Marinhense1 - 0Fatima23 days ago Full TimeFT

Marinhense - Fatima

Marinhense played Fatima at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Marinhense won 1-0.

Ideal1 - 2Fatimaa month ago Full TimeFT

Ideal - Fatima

Ideal played Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on October 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fatima won 1-2.

Fatima0 - 2Sertanensea month ago Full TimeFT

Fatima - Sertanense

Fatima played Sertanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sertanense won 0-2.

Vitoria Sernache1 - 1Fatima2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitoria Sernache - Fatima

Vitoria Sernache played Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fatima0 - 3Praiense2 months ago Full TimeFT

Fatima - Praiense

Fatima played Praiense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Praiense won 0-3.

Uniao Santarem1 - 1Fatima2 months ago Full TimeFT

Uniao Santarem - Fatima

Uniao Santarem played Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fatima1 - 0Benfica e Castelo Branco3 months ago Full TimeFT

Fatima - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Fatima played Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on August 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fatima won 1-0.

Caldas SC0 - 0Fatima3 months ago Full TimeFT

Caldas SC - Fatima

Caldas SC played Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fatima1 - 4Boavistaa year ago Full TimeFT

Fatima - Boavista

Fatima played Boavista at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Boavista won 1-4.

Fatima0 - 0Sintrensea year ago Full TimeFT

Fatima - Sintrense

Fatima played Sintrense at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fatima0 - 3Chaves2 years ago Full TimeFT

Fatima - Chaves

Fatima played Chaves at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chaves won 0-3.

Fatima1 - 2Olhanense3 years ago Full TimeFT

Fatima - Olhanense

Fatima played Olhanense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olhanense won 1-2.

Fatima is a football club from Portugal competing in the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal. ScoreBat covers all matches of Fatima in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Fatima roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Fatima for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Fatima goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Fatima livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Fatima, who will be playing Marinhense on Sunday in the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal. You can watch Marinhense vs Fatima live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Yeovil TownHartlepool19:45

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool

Yeovil Town are playing Hartlepool at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamTottenham U-2119:00

Gillingham - Tottenham U-21

Gillingham are playing Tottenham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WalsallForest Green19:00

Walsall - Forest Green

Walsall are playing Forest Green at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BradfordRochdale19:30

Bradford - Rochdale

Bradford are playing Rochdale at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ColchesterIpswich Town19:30

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester are playing Ipswich Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedCambridge United19:30

Peterborough United - Cambridge United

Peterborough United are playing Cambridge United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Burton AlbionMansfield Town19:45

Burton Albion - Mansfield Town

Burton Albion are playing Mansfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownNewport19:45

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crawley TownOxford United19:45

Crawley Town - Oxford United

Crawley Town are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityRotherham19:45

Lincoln City - Rotherham

Lincoln City are playing Rotherham at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsWycombe Wanderers19:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MorecambeCarlisle19:45

Morecambe - Carlisle

Morecambe are playing Carlisle at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeNewcastle U-2119:45

Port Vale - Newcastle U-21

Port Vale are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedSunderland19:45

Scunthorpe United - Sunderland

Scunthorpe United are playing Sunderland at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversSalford City19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Salford City

Tranmere Rovers are playing Salford City at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Annan AthleticBrechin City19:45

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasCoritiba22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

OesteAtletico GO22:15

Oeste - Atletico GO

Oeste are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaCRB Maceio22:15

Vitoria - CRB Maceio

Vitoria are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CriciumaLondrina23:30

Criciuma - Londrina

Criciuma are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaFigueirense23:30

Ponte Preta - Figueirense

Ponte Preta are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario PRBragantino00:30

Operario PR - Bragantino

Operario PR are playing Bragantino at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ParanaSao Bento00:30

Parana - Sao Bento

Parana are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoRiver Plate As21:00

Sportivo Luqueno - River Plate As

Sportivo Luqueno are playing River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataSol de America23:00

Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America

Deportivo Capiata are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Australia W1 - 0Chile WFull TimeFT

Australia W - Chile W

Australia W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia W won 1-0.

Argentina W0 - 1Colombia W36'

Argentina W - Colombia W

Argentina W are playing Colombia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Colombia W is winning 0-1.

Honduras U-20 WNicaragua U-20 W17:00

Honduras U-20 W - Nicaragua U-20 W

Honduras U-20 W are playing Nicaragua U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Domenican Republic U-20 WCosta Rica U-20 W19:00

Domenican Republic U-20 W - Costa Rica U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W are playing Costa Rica U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech Republic WEngland W19:15

Czech Republic W - England W

Czech Republic W are playing England W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Belize U-20 WCuba U-20 W21:00

Belize U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Belize U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

BillericayWealdstone19:45

Billericay - Wealdstone

Billericay are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Welling UnitedDulwich Hamlet19:45

Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet

Welling United are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordAlfreton Town19:45

Hereford - Alfreton Town

Hereford are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownLeamington19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Leamington

Kings Lynn Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBoston United19:45

Spennymoor Town - Boston United

Spennymoor Town are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bowers PitseaBishops Stortford19:45

Bowers Pitsea - Bishops Stortford

Bowers Pitsea are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeatherheadCorinthian-Casuals19:45

Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals

Leatherhead are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateBognor Regis Town19:45

Margate - Bognor Regis Town

Margate are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyCray Wanderers19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Cray Wanderers

Wingate and Finchley are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Barwell - Peterborough Sports

Barwell are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

Coalville TownRushall OlympicPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

LeistonHednesford Town19:45

Leiston - Hednesford Town

Leiston are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownKings Langley19:45

Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley

Lowestoft Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TamworthAlvechurch19:45

Tamworth - Alvechurch

Tamworth are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greece W0 - 1Ireland W65'

Greece W - Ireland W

Greece W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ireland W is winning 0-1.

Italy W4 - 0Malta W51'

Italy W - Malta W

Italy W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and Italy W is winning 4-0.

Israel WBosnia Herzegovina W16:00

Israel W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Israel W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WKazakhstan W16:55

Austria W - Kazakhstan W

Austria W are playing Kazakhstan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Denmark WGeorgia W17:00

Denmark W - Georgia W

Denmark W are playing Georgia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Poland WSpain W17:00

Poland W - Spain W

Poland W are playing Spain W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Switzerland WRomania W18:00

Switzerland W - Romania W

Switzerland W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal WFinland W18:30

Portugal W - Finland W

Portugal W are playing Finland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hungary WLatvia W19:00

Hungary W - Latvia W

Hungary W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Netherlands WSlovenia W19:00

Netherlands W - Slovenia W

Netherlands W are playing Slovenia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Belgium WLithuania W19:30

Belgium W - Lithuania W

Belgium W are playing Lithuania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Northern Ireland WWales W19:45

Northern Ireland W - Wales W

Northern Ireland W are playing Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OtrantIbarSuspendedSsp

Otrant - Ibar

Otrant are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 12.

Groningen-21 - 0Feyenoord-223'

Groningen-2 - Feyenoord-2

Groningen-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Groningen-2 is winning 1-0.

Petrolul 52Viitorul Targu Jiu17:30

Petrolul 52 - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Petrolul 52 are playing Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dundee United U-201 - 1St. Mirren U-2025'

Dundee United U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 2Ross County U-2025'

Greenock Morton U-20 - Ross County U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ross County U-20 is winning 0-2.

Hamilton U-200 - 0Hearts U-2023'

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Berwick RangersBSC Glasgow19:45

Berwick Rangers - BSC Glasgow

Berwick Rangers are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Montenegro U-17Israel U-1715:00

Montenegro U-17 - Israel U-17

Montenegro U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ireland U-17Andorra U-1719:30

Ireland U-17 - Andorra U-17

Ireland U-17 are playing Andorra U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Colwyn Bay FCConwy Borough19:45

Colwyn Bay FC - Conwy Borough

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuilsfieldFlint Town19:45

Guilsfield - Flint Town

Guilsfield are playing Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RhylBuckley Town19:45

Rhyl - Buckley Town

Rhyl are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Goytre UnitedTaffs Well19:30

Goytre United - Taffs Well

Goytre United are playing Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al Shabbab ManamaAl Ittifaq Maqaba15:00

Al Shabbab Manama - Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Al Shabbab Manama are playing Al Ittifaq Maqaba at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East RiffaQalali15:00

East Riffa - Qalali

East Riffa are playing Qalali at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ManamaMalkiya15:00

Manama - Malkiya

Manama are playing Malkiya at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MuharraqAl Ahli Manama15:00

Muharraq - Al Ahli Manama

Muharraq are playing Al Ahli Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Persib3 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persib - Arema

Persib played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persib won 3-0.

Al Shoalah5 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Taee Hail

Al Shoalah played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Shoalah won 5-0.

Al Bukiryah2 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Al Thuqbah

Al Bukiryah played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Bukiryah won 2-0.

Najran SC0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Jeel

Najran SC played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Ain FC1 - 0Al Mojzel90 +2'

Al Ain FC - Al Mojzel

Al Ain FC are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ain FC is winning 1-0.

Cote d'Ivoire U-23South Africa U-2315:00

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - South Africa U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 are playing South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zambia U-23Nigeria U-2318:00

Zambia U-23 - Nigeria U-23

Zambia U-23 are playing Nigeria U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mbarara City1 - 0Onduparaka65'

Mbarara City - Onduparaka

Mbarara City are playing Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mbarara City is winning 1-0.

Proline1 - 1Bright StarsHalf TimeHT

Proline - Bright Stars

Proline are playing Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Busonga United0 - 0MaroonsHalf TimeHT

Busonga United - Maroons

Busonga United are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Kyetume0 - 1Wakiso GiantsHalf TimeHT

Kyetume - Wakiso Giants

Kyetume are playing Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and Wakiso Giants is winning 0-1.

Vipers0 - 0URAHalf TimeHT

Vipers - URA

Vipers are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

MagallanesCobreloa15:00

Magallanes - Cobreloa

Magallanes are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoReal Cartagena01:00

Boyaco Chico - Real Cartagena

Boyaco Chico are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FC BogotaFortaleza JS01:00

FC Bogota - Fortaleza JS

FC Bogota are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Germany U-1913:00

Portugal U-19 - Germany U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-19Norway U-1917:30

Northern Ireland U-19 - Norway U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cameroon WIvory Coast W14:30

Cameroon W - Ivory Coast W

Cameroon W are playing Ivory Coast W at the Africa Qualification - Women of Olympic Games on November 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.