Fano logo
Italy

Fano Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Ravenna0 - 1Fano5 days ago Full TimeFT

Ravenna - Fano

Ravenna played Fano at the Serie C, Relegation Playoff of Italy on June 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fano won 0-1.

Fano2 - 0Ravenna8 days ago Full TimeFT

Fano - Ravenna

Fano played Ravenna at the Serie C, Relegation Playoff of Italy on June 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fano won 2-0.

Fano2 - 0Imolese4 months ago Full TimeFT

Fano - Imolese

Fano played Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Fano won 2-0.

Sudtirol2 - 0Fano5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sudtirol - Fano

Sudtirol played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-0.

Fano1 - 2Feralpi Salo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fano - Feralpi Salo

Fano played Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Feralpi Salo won 1-2.

Reggiana2 - 1Fano5 months ago Full TimeFT

Reggiana - Fano

Reggiana played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Reggiana won 2-1.

Fano0 - 2Gubbio5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fano - Gubbio

Fano played Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Gubbio won 0-2.

Sambenedettese1 - 1Fano5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sambenedettese - Fano

Sambenedettese played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ravenna1 - 1Fano6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ravenna - Fano

Ravenna played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fano2 - 1Calcio Padova6 months ago Full TimeFT

Fano - Calcio Padova

Fano played Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fano won 2-1.

Cesena0 - 4Fano7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cesena - Fano

Cesena played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Fano won 0-4.

Fano0 - 1Fermana7 months ago Full TimeFT

Fano - Fermana

Fano played Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fermana won 0-1.

Fano2 - 4Piacenza8 months ago Full TimeFT

Fano - Piacenza

Fano played Piacenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Piacenza won 2-4.

Modena2 - 1Fano8 months ago Full TimeFT

Modena - Fano

Modena played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Modena won 2-1.

Fano0 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Fano - Arzignano Valchiampo

Fano played Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arzignano Valchiampo won 0-2.

Fano0 - 2Vis Pesaro8 months ago Full TimeFT

Fano - Vis Pesaro

Fano played Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Vis Pesaro won 0-2.

Carpi2 - 0Fano8 months ago Full TimeFT

Carpi - Fano

Carpi played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Carpi won 2-0.

Fano0 - 0Rimini9 months ago Full TimeFT

Fano - Rimini

Fano played Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Imolese0 - 1Fano9 months ago Full TimeFT

Imolese - Fano

Imolese played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Fano won 0-1.

Feralpi Salo1 - 3Fano9 months ago Full TimeFT

Feralpi Salo - Fano

Feralpi Salo played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fano won 1-3.

Fano is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie C, Group B of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Fano in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Fano roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Fano for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Fano goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Fano livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Fano.

Matchday Live
Burnley1 - 1Sheffield UnitedFull TimeFT

Burnley - Sheffield United

Burnley played Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newcastle United2 - 2West Ham UnitedFull TimeFT

Newcastle United - West Ham United

Newcastle United played West Ham United at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Liverpool2 - 0Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Aston Villa

Liverpool played Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Liverpool won 2-0.

SouthamptonManchester City18:00

Southampton - Manchester City

Southampton are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Athletic Bilbao0 - 1Real MadridFull TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid

Athletic Bilbao played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 0-1.

Espanyol0 - 1LeganesFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Leganes

Espanyol played Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leganes won 0-1.

Osasuna0 - 0Getafe11'

Osasuna - Getafe

Osasuna are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VillarrealBarcelona20:00

Villarreal - Barcelona

Villarreal are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter Milan1 - 2BolognaFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Bologna

Inter Milan played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Bologna won 1-2.

Brescia0 - 0Verona9'

Brescia - Verona

Brescia are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cagliari0 - 0Atalanta10'

Cagliari - Atalanta

Cagliari are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Parma0 - 0Fiorentina10'

Parma - Fiorentina

Parma are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sampdoria0 - 0Spal9'

Sampdoria - Spal

Sampdoria are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Udinese0 - 0Genoa9'

Udinese - Genoa

Udinese are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NapoliRoma19:45

Napoli - Roma

Napoli are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swansea City2 - 1Sheffield WednesdayFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday

Swansea City played Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Swansea City won 2-1.

Middlesbrough0 - 1QPRFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - QPR

Middlesbrough played QPR at the Championship of England on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. QPR won 0-1.

West Bromwich Albion4 - 2Hull CityFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Hull City

West Bromwich Albion played Hull City at the Championship of England on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 4-2.

Gil Vicente1 - 0Rio Ave77'

Gil Vicente - Rio Ave

Gil Vicente are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gil Vicente are winning 1-0.

TondelaFamalicao18:15

Tondela - Famalicao

Tondela are playing Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

PortoBelenenses20:30

Porto - Belenenses

Porto are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ufa1 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Ufa - Ural

Ufa played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rubin1 - 0OrenburgFull TimeFT

Rubin - Orenburg

Rubin played Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rubin won 1-0.

FK Krasnodar0 - 1Zenit9'

FK Krasnodar - Zenit

FK Krasnodar are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Zenit are winning 0-1.

Austria W-21 - 0Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Grazer AK

Austria W-2 played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 1-0.

AmstettenFloridsdorfer AC18:25

Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC

Amstetten are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 5. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

LASK Linz0 - 3SalzburgFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Salzburg

LASK Linz played Salzburg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salzburg won 0-3.

Sturm1 - 4HartbergFull TimeFT

Sturm - Hartberg

Sturm played Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartberg won 1-4.

Wolfsberger AC3 - 1RapidFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC - Rapid

Wolfsberger AC played Rapid at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 3-1.

FC Minsk2 - 2BelshinaFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Belshina

FC Minsk played Belshina at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 4Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-4.

Ruh Brest0 - 0Dinamo Minsk40'

Ruh Brest - Dinamo Minsk

Ruh Brest are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 2BeroeFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Beroe won 0-2.

CSKA SofiaLudogorets18:00

CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets

CSKA Sofia are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk Split0 - 1Osijek45 +1'

Hajduk Split - Osijek

Hajduk Split are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 5. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. It's the first half and Osijek are winning 0-1.

RijekaDinamo Zagreb19:05

Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

Rijeka are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 5. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Trinec2 - 1SokolovFull TimeFT

Trinec - Sokolov

Trinec played Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trinec won 2-1.

Liberec1 - 3Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec played Slavia Praha at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 1-3.

Ostrava0 - 0PlzenFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Plzen

Ostrava played Plzen at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sparta Praha3 - 0JablonecFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Jablonec

Sparta Praha played Jablonec at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 3-0.

FC Nordsjaelland0 - 1MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

FC Nordsjaelland played Midtjylland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 0-1.

AaB Aalborg2 - 0Brondby76'

AaB Aalborg - Brondby

AaB Aalborg are playing Brondby at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and AaB Aalborg are winning 2-0.

AGF AarhusFC Kobenhavn18:00

AGF Aarhus - FC Kobenhavn

AGF Aarhus are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hobro2 - 3Randers FCFull TimeFT

Hobro - Randers FC

Hobro played Randers FC at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Randers FC won 2-3.

Gnistan1 - 2JaroFull TimeFT

Gnistan - Jaro

Gnistan played Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jaro won 1-2.

MP1 - 2KPVFull TimeFT

MP - KPV

MP played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KPV won 1-2.

Merani0 - 1Torpedo K.39'

Merani - Torpedo K.

Merani are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Torpedo K. are winning 0-1.

Aris1 - 3AEK66'

Aris - AEK

Aris are playing AEK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 5. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and AEK are winning 1-3.

PanathinaikosOlympiakos18:30

Panathinaikos - Olympiakos

Panathinaikos are playing Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KA Akureyri1 - 1Breidablik80'

KA Akureyri - Breidablik

KA Akureyri are playing Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bodo-Glimt5 - 0SK Brann85'

Bodo-Glimt - SK Brann

Bodo-Glimt are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bodo-Glimt are winning 5-0.

Molde2 - 1Mjondalen84'

Molde - Mjondalen

Molde are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Molde are winning 2-1.

Odd0 - 0Haugesund86'

Odd - Haugesund

Odd are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sandefjord0 - 3Sarpsborg81'

Sandefjord - Sarpsborg

Sandefjord are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sarpsborg are winning 0-3.

Stromsgodset2 - 2Kristiansund83'

Stromsgodset - Kristiansund

Stromsgodset are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

StabekRosenborg18:30

Stabek - Rosenborg

Stabek are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Podbeskidzie4 - 2Radomiak RadomFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Radomiak Radom

Podbeskidzie played Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 10:40 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 4-2.

Nieciecza2 - 0OlsztynFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Olsztyn

Nieciecza played Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Nieciecza won 2-0.

Wigry S2 - 0JastrzebieFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Jastrzebie

Wigry S played Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Wigry S won 2-0.

Olimpia G1 - 2Belchatow87'

Olimpia G - Belchatow

Olimpia G are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Belchatow are winning 1-2.

Pogon Szczecin2 - 2JagielloniaFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia

Pogon Szczecin played Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Piast Gliwice1 - 0SlaskFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Slask

Piast Gliwice played Slask at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 1-0.

Astra1 - 2Cluj39'

Astra - Cluj

Astra are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cluj are winning 1-2.

CSMS Iasi3 - 1SepsiFull TimeFT

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi played Sepsi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. CSMS Iasi won 3-1.

Academica Clinceni1 - 3Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Dinamo B

Academica Clinceni played Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-3.

Triglav3 - 7OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Triglav - Olimpija

Triglav played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-7.

MariborMura18:15

Maribor - Mura

Maribor are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 5. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Deportivo2 - 1HuescaFull TimeFT

Deportivo - Huesca

Deportivo played Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Deportivo won 2-1.

Las Palmas0 - 0Ponferradina11'

Las Palmas - Ponferradina

Las Palmas are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Malaga0 - 0Albacete11'

Malaga - Albacete

Malaga are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AD AlcorconLugo19:45

AD Alcorcon - Lugo

AD Alcorcon are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Vasteras2 - 2GAISFull TimeFT

Vasteras - GAIS

Vasteras played GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AIK1 - 1FalkenbergFull TimeFT

AIK - Falkenberg

AIK played Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elfsborg1 - 0Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Malmo FF

Elfsborg played Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Elfsborg won 1-0.

Hacken3 - 0HammarbyFull TimeFT

Hacken - Hammarby

Hacken played Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hacken won 3-0.

Sirius2 - 1OrebroFull TimeFT

Sirius - Orebro

Sirius played Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sirius won 2-1.

Luzern3 - 0ThunFull TimeFT

Luzern - Thun

Luzern played Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luzern won 3-0.

St. Gallen2 - 1SionFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - Sion

St. Gallen played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 2-1.

Young Boys3 - 0LuganoFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Lugano

Young Boys played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Young Boys won 3-0.

Kasimpasa0 - 0Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Kasimpasa played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

GalatasarayTrabzonspor18:00

Galatasaray - Trabzonspor

Galatasaray are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KonyasporRizespor18:00

Konyaspor - Rizespor

Konyaspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Giresunspor0 - 2Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Erzurum BB

Giresunspor played Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Erzurum BB won 0-2.

Hatayspor1 - 0KeciorengucuFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Keciorengucu

Hatayspor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 1-0.

Demirspor Adana0 - 0Altay41'

Demirspor Adana - Altay

Demirspor Adana are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Osmanlispor1 - 0Umraniyespor41'

Osmanlispor - Umraniyespor

Osmanlispor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Osmanlispor are winning 1-0.

Desna5 - 1Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Desna - Kolos Kovalivka

Desna played Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Desna won 5-1.

Zorya2 - 1Oleksandria55'

Zorya - Oleksandria

Zorya are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zorya are winning 2-1.

Olimpik Donetsk0 - 1Dnipro52'

Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Dnipro at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dnipro are winning 0-1.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Fagiano OkayamaFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama

Jubilo Iwata played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 3Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC

Renofa Yamaguchi played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ehime FC won 0-3.

Tochigi SC1 - 1Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy

Tochigi SC played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gwangju Sangmu2 - 4Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Daegu FC

Gwangju Sangmu played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daegu FC won 2-4.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 0Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors

Sangju Sangmu played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 1-0.

Seongnam0 - 4Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Pohang Steelers

Seongnam played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 0-4.

Anyang1 - 2Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Anyang - Jeju United

Anyang played Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeju United won 1-2.

Asan Mugunghwa2 - 1Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Gyeongnam FC

Asan Mugunghwa played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 2-1.

Arendal1 - 1EidsvoldFull TimeFT

Arendal - Eidsvold

Arendal played Eidsvold at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Asker0 - 1KjelsasFull TimeFT

Asker - Kjelsas

Asker played Kjelsas at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kjelsas won 0-1.

Laci2 - 1FlamurtariFull TimeFT

Laci - Flamurtari

Laci played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Laci won 2-1.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 1Vllaznia90'

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Vllaznia

Luftetari Gjirokaster are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and Vllaznia are winning 0-1.

LushnjaApolonia15:30

Lushnja - Apolonia

Lushnja are playing Apolonia at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PogradeciBesa15:30

Pogradeci - Besa

Pogradeci are playing Besa at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletic Escaldes0 - 2UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes played UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UE Santa Coloma won 0-2.

UE Santa Julia1 - 0CarroiFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Carroi

UE Santa Julia played Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 1-0.

UE Engordany3 - 1OrdinoFull TimeFT

UE Engordany - Ordino

UE Engordany played Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. UE Engordany won 3-1.

Inter EscaldesSanta Coloma18:30

Inter Escaldes - Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes are playing Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Neftci BakuGabalaPostponedPst

Neftci Baku - Gabala

Neftci Baku are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

SabailSabah FKPostponedPst

Sabail - Sabah FK

Sabail are playing Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

SumgayitQarabagPostponedPst

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

ZiraKeslaPostponedPst

Zira - Kesla

Zira are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

Bobruichanka W3 - 2Belarus U-19 WFull TimeFT

Bobruichanka W - Belarus U-19 W

Bobruichanka W played Belarus U-19 W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bobruichanka W won 3-2.

Neman W1 - 2Zorka WFull TimeFT

Neman W - Zorka W

Neman W played Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zorka W won 1-2.

Minsk W7 - 0BOTSOR W85'

Minsk W - BOTSOR W

Minsk W are playing BOTSOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Minsk W are winning 7-0.

Slonim1 - 0KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Slonim - Krumkachy

Slonim played Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slonim won 1-0.

Granit2 - 1Khimik SvetlogorskFull TimeFT

Granit - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Granit played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Granit won 2-1.

Lida0 - 0Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk85'

Lida - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Lida are playing Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hvidovre1 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skive IK1 - 0FredericiaFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Fredericia

Skive IK played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skive IK won 1-0.

Levadia-21 - 0K-Jarve JK Jarve87'

Levadia-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Levadia-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Levadia-2 are winning 1-0.

Maardu2 - 1Vandra84'

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maardu are winning 2-1.

Parnu2 - 2Elva87'

Parnu - Elva

Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Jazz Pori1 - 1PIFFull TimeFT

Jazz Pori - PIF

Jazz Pori played PIF at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GrIFK2 - 1FC EspooFull TimeFT

GrIFK - FC Espoo

GrIFK played FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. GrIFK won 2-1.

SudtirolTriestina18:00

Sudtirol - Triestina

Sudtirol are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlessandriaRobur Siena18:30

Alessandria - Robur Siena

Alessandria are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TernanaCatania18:30

Ternana - Catania

Ternana are playing Catania at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Calcio PadovaFeralpi Salo18:45

Calcio Padova - Feralpi Salo

Calcio Padova are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PotenzaCatanzaro18:45

Potenza - Catanzaro

Potenza are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ferizaj2 - 5TrepcaFull TimeFT

Ferizaj - Trepca

Ferizaj played Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trepca won 2-5.

Llapi0 - 4Drita FCFull TimeFT

Llapi - Drita FC

Llapi played Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Drita FC won 0-4.

Zimbru0 - 0Dacia-Buiucani9'

Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani

Zimbru are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Klepp W0 - 0Kolbotn WFull TimeFT

Klepp W - Kolbotn W

Klepp W played Kolbotn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HoddEidsvoldPostponedPst

Hodd - Eidsvold

Hodd are playing Eidsvold at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

Kvik HaldenFloroPostponedPst

Kvik Halden - Floro

Kvik Halden are playing Floro at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

AltaFredrikstadPostponedPst

Alta - Fredrikstad

Alta are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

SenjaSkeidPostponedPst

Senja - Skeid

Senja are playing Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

KjelsasFloyaPostponedPst

Kjelsas - Floya

Kjelsas are playing Floya at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

MossBrattvagPostponedPst

Moss - Brattvag

Moss are playing Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

TonsbergStromsgodset-2PostponedPst

Tonsberg - Stromsgodset-2

Tonsberg are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 5.

HonefossOppsalPostponedPst

Honefoss - Oppsal

Honefoss are playing Oppsal at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 5.

Gornik Leczna1 - 0Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag

Gornik Leczna played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 1-0.

Garbarnia1 - 0Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Garbarnia - Znicz Pruszkow

Garbarnia played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 1-0.

Lech-22 - 0Resovia RzeszowFull TimeFT

Lech-2 - Resovia Rzeszow

Lech-2 played Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lech-2 won 2-0.

Pogon Siedlce3 - 1WidzewFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Widzew

Pogon Siedlce played Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pogon Siedlce won 3-1.

Stal Rzeszow2 - 1Bytovia BytowFull TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow

Stal Rzeszow played Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 2-1.

Skra Czestochowa2 - 1StargardFull TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Stargard

Skra Czestochowa played Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 2-1.

Zilina-24 - 0PopradFull TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Poprad

Zilina-2 played Poprad at the 2. liga, Promotion Group of Slovakia on July 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 4-0.

Vittsjo W1 - 2Linkoping WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Linkoping W

Vittsjo W played Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linkoping W won 1-2.

Pitea W1 - 1Orebro WFull TimeFT

Pitea W - Orebro W

Pitea W played Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eskilsminne2 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Motala

Eskilsminne played Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lindome7 - 1Oskarshamns AIKFull TimeFT

Lindome - Oskarshamns AIK

Lindome played Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lindome won 7-1.

Assyriska Turabdin2 - 0VarnamoFull TimeFT

Assyriska Turabdin - Varnamo

Assyriska Turabdin played Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Assyriska Turabdin won 2-0.

Landskrona4 - 4LundFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Lund

Landskrona played Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Linkoping City1 - 1TornsFull TimeFT

Linkoping City - Torns

Linkoping City played Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Utsiktens4 - 0KarlskronaFull TimeFT

Utsiktens - Karlskrona

Utsiktens played Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Utsiktens won 4-0.

Trollhattan1 - 0SkovdeFull TimeFT

Trollhattan - Skovde

Trollhattan played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trollhattan won 1-0.

Sollentuna2 - 1FrejFull TimeFT

Sollentuna - Frej

Sollentuna played Frej at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sollentuna won 2-1.

Taby5 - 1Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Taby - Team Thoren

Taby played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taby won 5-1.

Gefle0 - 0SylviaFull TimeFT

Gefle - Sylvia

Gefle played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Berga1 - 2Orebro SyrianskaFull TimeFT

Berga - Orebro Syrianska

Berga played Orebro Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orebro Syrianska won 1-2.

Karlslunds3 - 0HaningeFull TimeFT

Karlslunds - Haninge

Karlslunds played Haninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karlslunds won 3-0.

Nykoping0 - 4SandvikenFull TimeFT

Nykoping - Sandviken

Nykoping played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandviken won 0-4.

Karlstad0 - 1LuleaFull TimeFT

Karlstad - Lulea

Karlstad played Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lulea won 0-1.

Chornomorets0 - 0Mykolaiv85'

Chornomorets - Mykolaiv

Chornomorets are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Electricite Du Cambodge2 - 2Angkor Tiger FCFull TimeFT

Electricite Du Cambodge - Angkor Tiger FC

Electricite Du Cambodge played Angkor Tiger FC at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

NagaWorld4 - 1National DefenseFull TimeFT

NagaWorld - National Defense

NagaWorld played National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. NagaWorld won 4-1.

Phnom Penh Crown2 - 2VisakhaFull TimeFT

Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha

Phnom Penh Crown played Visakha at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ming Chuan University0 - 3TaipowerFull TimeFT

Ming Chuan University - Taipower

Ming Chuan University played Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taipower won 0-3.

NTUPES2 - 3Hang YuenFull TimeFT

NTUPES - Hang Yuen

NTUPES played Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hang Yuen won 2-3.

Taipei Red Lions0 - 1Tainan CityFull TimeFT

Taipei Red Lions - Tainan City

Taipei Red Lions played Tainan City at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tainan City won 0-1.

Tatung1 - 0Taichung FuturoFull TimeFT

Tatung - Taichung Futuro

Tatung played Taichung Futuro at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tatung won 1-0.

Gol Gohar0 - 0Padideh Khorasan81'

Gol Gohar - Padideh Khorasan

Gol Gohar are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Naft Masjed Soleyman1 - 0Machine Sazi47'

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Machine Sazi

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Naft Masjed Soleyman are winning 1-0.

Saipa0 - 0Sepahan52'

Saipa - Sepahan

Saipa are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vanraure Hachinohe2 - 0Grulla MoriokaFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Grulla Morioka

Vanraure Hachinohe played Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Vanraure Hachinohe won 2-0.

Parceiro Nagano3 - 1Azul Claro NumazuFull TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu

Parceiro Nagano played Azul Claro Numazu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Parceiro Nagano won 3-1.

YSCC3 - 4Kataller ToyamaFull TimeFT

YSCC - Kataller Toyama

YSCC played Kataller Toyama at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kataller Toyama won 3-4.

Gamba Osaka-20 - 0Cerezo Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka-2 - Cerezo Osaka-2

Gamba Osaka-2 played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gainare Tottori2 - 3GifuFull TimeFT

Gainare Tottori - Gifu

Gainare Tottori played Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gifu won 2-3.

Kagoshima United1 - 0Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki

Kagoshima United played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 1-0.

Gangneung1 - 1Daejeon KorailFull TimeFT

Gangneung - Daejeon Korail

Gangneung played Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe3 - 1Regar-TadazFull TimeFT

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Regar-Tadaz

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe played Regar-Tadaz at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. CSKA Pomir Dushanbe won 3-1.

Khatlon2 - 1KuktoshFull TimeFT

Khatlon - Kuktosh

Khatlon played Kuktosh at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Khatlon won 2-1.

Hai Phong0 - 2SaigonFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Saigon

Hai Phong played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saigon won 0-2.

Quang Nam2 - 1Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Quang Nam played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Quang Nam won 2-1.

Viettel1 - 1HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Viettel - HP Ha Noi

Viettel played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ba Ria Vung Tau1 - 0Binh DinhFull TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Binh Dinh

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Binh Dinh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 1-0.

Sanna Khanh Hoa4 - 0Tay NinhFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Tay Ninh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanna Khanh Hoa won 4-0.

Alliance FC1 - 1Mtibwa SugarFull TimeFT

Alliance FC - Mtibwa Sugar

Alliance FC played Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Azam7 - 0Singida United85'

Azam - Singida United

Azam are playing Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Azam are winning 7-0.

Biashara Mara United0 - 0Young AfricansFull TimeFT

Biashara Mara United - Young Africans

Biashara Mara United played Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mbeya CityCoastal UnionPostponedPst

Mbeya City - Coastal Union

Mbeya City are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5.

Ndanda0 - 0SimbaFull TimeFT

Ndanda - Simba

Ndanda played Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FlamengoVolta Redonda19:00

Flamengo - Volta Redonda

Flamengo are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FluminenseBotafogo19:00

Fluminense - Botafogo

Fluminense are playing Botafogo at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.