Erzin Belediyespor logo
Turkey

Erzin Belediyespor Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Erzin BelediyesporGebzesporSunday 10:00

Erzin Belediyespor - Gebzespor

Erzin Belediyespor are playing Gebzespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ergene VelimesporErzin BelediyesporMarch 2nd 11:30

Ergene Velimespor - Erzin Belediyespor

Ergene Velimespor are playing Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on March 2. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Silivrispor1 - 1Erzin Belediyespor4 days ago Full TimeFT

Silivrispor - Erzin Belediyespor

Silivrispor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erzin Belediyespor3 - 2Karakopru Belediyespor11 days ago Full TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Erzin Belediyespor played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Erzin Belediyespor won 3-2.

Nevsehir Belediye1 - 0Erzin Belediyespor18 days ago Full TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Erzin Belediyespor

Nevsehir Belediye played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nevsehir Belediye won 1-0.

Erzin Belediyespor0 - 0Tire 192225 days ago Full TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Tire 1922

Erzin Belediyespor played Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kozan Belediyespor0 - 0Erzin Belediyespora month ago Full TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Erzin Belediyespor

Kozan Belediyespor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Artvin Hopaspor1 - 1Erzin Belediyespor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Erzin Belediyespor

Artvin Hopaspor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Korfez Spor1 - 1Erzin Belediyespor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Korfez Spor - Erzin Belediyespor

Korfez Spor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 1. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yomraspor2 - 2Erzin Belediyespor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Yomraspor - Erzin Belediyespor

Yomraspor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Erzin Belediyespor2 - 3Batman Petrolspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Batman Petrolspor

Erzin Belediyespor played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Batman Petrolspor won 2-3.

Hekimoglu Trabzon1 - 0Erzin Belediyespor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Erzin Belediyespor

Hekimoglu Trabzon played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 1-0.

Erzin Belediyespor0 - 0Sile Yildizspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Sile Yildizspor

Erzin Belediyespor played Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erzin Belediyespor2 - 3Ergene Velimespor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Ergene Velimespor

Erzin Belediyespor played Ergene Velimespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ergene Velimespor won 2-3.

Gebzespor1 - 1Erzin Belediyespor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gebzespor - Erzin Belediyespor

Gebzespor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erzin Belediyespor3 - 0Silivrispor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Silivrispor

Erzin Belediyespor played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erzin Belediyespor won 3-0.

Erzin Belediyespor1 - 4Umraniyespor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Umraniyespor

Erzin Belediyespor played Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on September 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Umraniyespor won 1-4.

Karakopru Belediyespor5 - 1Erzin Belediyespor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Erzin Belediyespor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 5-1.

Erzin Belediyespor2 - 0Nevsehir Belediye5 months ago Full TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Erzin Belediyespor played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Erzin Belediyespor won 2-0.

Erzin Belediyespor3 - 0Adiyamanspor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Adiyamanspor

Erzin Belediyespor played Adiyamanspor at the National cup of Turkey on September 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erzin Belediyespor won 3-0.

Tire 19223 - 1Erzin Belediyespor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Erzin Belediyespor

Tire 1922 played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tire 1922 won 3-1.

Erzin Belediyespor0 - 1Kozan Belediyespor6 months ago Full TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Kozan Belediyespor

Erzin Belediyespor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kozan Belediyespor won 0-1.

Erzin Belediyespor is a football club from Turkey competing in the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey. ScoreBat covers all matches of Erzin Belediyespor in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Erzin Belediyespor roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Erzin Belediyespor for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Erzin Belediyespor goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Erzin Belediyespor livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Erzin Belediyespor, who will be playing Gebzespor on Sunday in the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey. You can watch Erzin Belediyespor vs Gebzespor live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC. After that, Erzin Belediyespor will play Ergene Velimespor on March 2nd.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.