Upcoming Fixtures
Elaziz BelediyesporEroksporSunday 10:00

Elaziz Belediyespor - Erokspor

Elaziz Belediyespor are playing Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

EroksporPayasDecember 15th 10:30

Erokspor - Payas

Erokspor are playing Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Erokspor0 - 2Demir Grup Sivasspor2 days ago Full TimeFT

Erokspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Erokspor played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 0-2.

Erokspor2 - 1Kemerspor25 days ago Full TimeFT

Erokspor - Kemerspor

Erokspor played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erokspor won 2-1.

Fatsa Belediyespor2 - 0Erokspora month ago Full TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Erokspor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fatsa Belediyespor won 2-0.

Erokspor0 - 0Alemdagspora month ago Full TimeFT

Erokspor - Alemdagspor

Erokspor played Alemdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erbaaspor1 - 2Erokspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Erokspor

Erbaaspor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Erokspor won 1-2.

Erokspor1 - 0Karsiyaka2 months ago Full TimeFT

Erokspor - Karsiyaka

Erokspor played Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erokspor won 1-0.

Kozan Belediyespor1 - 4Erokspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Erokspor

Kozan Belediyespor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Erokspor won 1-4.

Erokspor1 - 0Tepecik Belediye2 months ago Full TimeFT

Erokspor - Tepecik Belediye

Erokspor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Erokspor won 1-0.

Ofspor0 - 1Erokspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ofspor - Erokspor

Ofspor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erokspor won 0-1.

Erokspor1 - 0Usakspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Erokspor - Usakspor

Erokspor played Usakspor at the National cup of Turkey on September 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erokspor won 1-0.

Erokspor4 - 0Derincespor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Erokspor - Derincespor

Erokspor played Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Erokspor won 4-0.

Turgutluspor1 - 0Erokspor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Erokspor

Turgutluspor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Turgutluspor won 1-0.

Erokspor3 - 0Cizrespor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Erokspor - Cizrespor

Erokspor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Erokspor won 3-0.

Fethiyespor3 - 0Erokspor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Erokspor

Fethiyespor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Fethiyespor won 3-0.

Erokspor1 - 2Belediye Vanspor6 months ago Full TimeFT

Erokspor - Belediye Vanspor

Erokspor played Belediye Vanspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 1-2.

Erokspor3 - 0Kizilcabolukspor7 months ago Full TimeFT

Erokspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Erokspor played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Erokspor won 3-0.

Kizilcabolukspor1 - 3Erokspor7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Erokspor

Kizilcabolukspor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erokspor won 1-3.

Yeni Orduspor0 - 2Erokspor7 months ago Full TimeFT

Yeni Orduspor - Erokspor

Yeni Orduspor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on May 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Erokspor won 0-2.

Bergama Belediye1 - 2Erokspor7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bergama Belediye - Erokspor

Bergama Belediye played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Erokspor won 1-2.

Ofspor1 - 3Erokspor8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ofspor - Erokspor

Ofspor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erokspor won 1-3.

Erokspor is a football club from Turkey competing in the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey. ScoreBat covers all matches of Erokspor in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Erokspor roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Erokspor for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Erokspor goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Erokspor livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Erokspor, who will be playing Elaziz Belediyespor on Sunday in the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey. You can watch Elaziz Belediyespor vs Erokspor live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC. After that, Erokspor will play Payas on December 15th.

Matchday Live
Sheffield UnitedNewcastle United19:30

Sheffield United - Newcastle United

Sheffield United are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ArsenalBrighton20:15

Arsenal - Brighton

Arsenal are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on December 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ParmaFrosinone17:00

Parma - Frosinone

Parma are playing Frosinone at the National Cup of Italy on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CagliariSampdoria20:00

Cagliari - Sampdoria

Cagliari are playing Sampdoria at the National Cup of Italy on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ruh Brest2 - 1Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Ruh Brest - Dnepr Mogilev

Ruh Brest played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Belarus on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ruh Brest won 2-1.

MouscronAnderlecht19:45

Mouscron - Anderlecht

Mouscron are playing Anderlecht at the National cup of Belgium on December 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lamia3 - 0AiolikosFull TimeFT

Lamia - Aiolikos

Lamia played Aiolikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lamia won 3-0.

Volos NFC1 - 0Panserraikos77'

Volos NFC - Panserraikos

Volos NFC are playing Panserraikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Volos NFC is winning 1-0.

PanathinaikosPanachaiki17:30

Panathinaikos - Panachaiki

Panathinaikos are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FK Kom Podgorica1 - 1Mladost PodgoricaFull TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica

FK Kom Podgorica played Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grbalj Radanovici1 - 1Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska Niksic

Grbalj Radanovici played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OFK Petrovac1 - 4Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja

OFK Petrovac played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 1-4.

Zeta1 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Zeta - OFK Titograd

Zeta played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zeta won 1-0.

BuducnostIskra18:00

Buducnost - Iskra

Buducnost are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Casa PiaPorto20:15

Casa Pia - Porto

Casa Pia are playing Porto at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on December 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova2 - 1FC BotosaniHalf TimeHT

Universitatea Craiova - FC Botosani

Universitatea Craiova are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Universitatea Craiova is winning 2-1.

Viitorul ConstantaAstra18:30

Viitorul Constanta - Astra

Viitorul Constanta are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mura1 - 1BravoHalf TimeHT

Mura - Bravo

Mura are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Kirklarelispor2 - 1B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - B.B. Gaziantep

Kirklarelispor played B.B. Gaziantep at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kirklarelispor won 2-1.

Kayserispor3 - 2Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Manisa BBSK

Kayserispor played Manisa BBSK at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kayserispor won 3-2.

Altinordu3 - 5DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Denizlispor

Altinordu played Denizlispor at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Denizlispor won 3-5.

Rizespor3 - 1Samsunspor61'

Rizespor - Samsunspor

Rizespor are playing Samsunspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rizespor is winning 3-1.

BesiktasAnagold 24 Erzincanspor17:45

Besiktas - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Besiktas are playing Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Always ReadyReal Potosi19:00

Always Ready - Real Potosi

Always Ready are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Club DestroyersBolivar19:00

Club Destroyers - Bolivar

Club Destroyers are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AuroraRoyal Pari22:15

Aurora - Royal Pari

Aurora are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingWilstermann00:30

Blooming - Wilstermann

Blooming are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

San JoseOriente Petrolero00:30

San Jose - Oriente Petrolero

San Jose are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaVasco22:15

Bahia - Vasco

Bahia are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GremioCruzeiro22:15

Gremio - Cruzeiro

Gremio are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PalmeirasGoias22:15

Palmeiras - Goias

Palmeiras are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FlamengoAvai Florianopolis23:00

Flamengo - Avai Florianopolis

Flamengo are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boston RiverDanubio20:00

Boston River - Danubio

Boston River are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.River Plate FC20:00

Liverpool P. - River Plate FC

Liverpool P. are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPlaza Colonia20:00

Racing Club - Plaza Colonia

Racing Club are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RamplaFenix20:00

Rampla - Fenix

Rampla are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WanderersCerro M.20:00

Wanderers - Cerro M.

Wanderers are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingAtletico Progreso23:30

Defensor Sporting - Atletico Progreso

Defensor Sporting are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JuventudNacional M.23:30

Juventud - Nacional M.

Juventud are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PenarolCerro Largo23:30

Penarol - Cerro Largo

Penarol are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PartizaniKF TiranaPostponedPst

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 5.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played CSKA Sofia at the National Cup of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 1Lovech66'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lovech

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Lovech at the National Cup of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lovech is winning 0-1.

Sioni0 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Sioni - Samtredia

Sioni played Samtredia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Telavi1 - 0RustaviFull TimeFT

Telavi - Rustavi

Telavi played Rustavi at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Telavi won 1-0.

HemelingenHabenhauser FV18:30

Hemelingen - Habenhauser FV

Hemelingen are playing Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Glacis UnitedBoca Juniors Gibraltar19:30

Glacis United - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Glacis United are playing Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bokelj Kotor0 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Bokelj Kotor - Mornar

Bokelj Kotor played Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Drezga2 - 2JezeroFull TimeFT

Drezga - Jezero

Drezga played Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lovcen Cetinje2 - 2Jedinstvo BPFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Jedinstvo BP

Lovcen Cetinje played Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stargard1 - 2Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Stargard - Stal Mielec

Stargard played Stal Mielec at the National cup of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Stal Mielec won 1-2.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Olsztyn5'

Miedz Legnica - Olsztyn

Miedz Legnica are playing Olsztyn at the National cup of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CracoviaRakow19:45

Cracovia - Rakow

Cracovia are playing Rakow at the National cup of Poland on December 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arsenal-D2 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Arsenal-D - Lokomotiv-D

Arsenal-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 2-3.

Zenit-D1 - 0Dinamo-DFull TimeFT

Zenit-D - Dinamo-D

Zenit-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 1-0.

Deportivo MineraLos Garres19:00

Deportivo Minera - Los Garres

Deportivo Minera are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico PulpilenoLorca Deportiva19:30

Atletico Pulpileno - Lorca Deportiva

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ciudad de MurciaCartagena20:00

Ciudad de Murcia - Cartagena

Ciudad de Murcia are playing Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ComillasPradejon19:30

Comillas - Pradejon

Comillas are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VillegasLa Calzada19:30

Villegas - La Calzada

Villegas are playing La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MurciaTudelano19:00

Murcia - Tudelano

Murcia are playing Tudelano at the Copa Federacion of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Iraq2 - 2Bahrain3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

Iraq - Bahrain

Iraq played Bahrain at the Gulf Cup, Semifinal of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bahrain won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

QatarSaudi Arabia17:00

Qatar - Saudi Arabia

Qatar are playing Saudi Arabia at the Gulf Cup, Semifinal of Asia on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Brunei U-230 - 7Singapore U-23Full TimeFT

Brunei U-23 - Singapore U-23

Brunei U-23 played Singapore U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Singapore U-23 won 0-7.

Indonesia U-234 - 0Laos U-23Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-23 - Laos U-23

Indonesia U-23 played Laos U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Indonesia U-23 won 4-0.

Vietnam U-232 - 2Thailand U-23Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-23 - Thailand U-23

Vietnam U-23 played Thailand U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pegasus1 - 4KitcheeFull TimeFT

Pegasus - Kitchee

Pegasus played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kitchee won 1-4.

Mumbai City1 - 1Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Mumbai City - Kerala Blasters

Mumbai City played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Esteghlal1 - 0Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal - Padideh Khorasan

Esteghlal played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Esteghlal won 1-0.

Tractor Sazi0 - 0Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Shahin Bushehr

Tractor Sazi played Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar0 - 0Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Gol Gohar played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nassaji Mazandaran2 - 2SepahanFull TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepahan

Nassaji Mazandaran played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sanat Naft3 - 2PaykanFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Paykan

Sanat Naft played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Sanat Naft won 3-2.

Zob Ahan0 - 3PersepolisFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Persepolis

Zob Ahan played Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Persepolis won 0-3.

Al Adalh8 - 0Al RawdhahFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al Rawdhah

Al Adalh played Al Rawdhah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:55 UTC. Al Adalh won 8-0.

Al Feiha5 - 0Al DraihFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Draih

Al Feiha played Al Draih at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al Feiha won 5-0.

Dhamk2 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Jeel

Dhamk played Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dhamk won 2-1.

MorupuleGilport Lions17:00

Morupule - Gilport Lions

Morupule are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cotonsport2 - 1BamboutosFull TimeFT

Cotonsport - Bamboutos

Cotonsport played Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cotonsport won 2-1.

Issia WaziAbengourou15:30

Issia Wazi - Abengourou

Issia Wazi are playing Abengourou at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

WAC0 - 1Sporting Gagnoa63'

WAC - Sporting Gagnoa

WAC are playing Sporting Gagnoa at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sporting Gagnoa is winning 0-1.

SOL FCAfrica Sports18:00

SOL FC - Africa Sports

SOL FC are playing Africa Sports at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Azam Tigers0 - 1Kamuzu BarracksFull TimeFT

Azam Tigers - Kamuzu Barracks

Azam Tigers played Kamuzu Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kamuzu Barracks won 0-1.

Al Hilal KadougliAl Ahli Khartoum13:45

Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Ahli Khartoum

Al Hilal Kadougli are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraAl Merreikh13:45

El Ahli Atbara - Al Merreikh

El Ahli Atbara are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Al Ahly ShendiHay Al Arab16:30

Al Ahly Shendi - Hay Al Arab

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AguilaSonsonate01:15

Aguila - Sonsonate

Aguila are playing Sonsonate at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 6. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

MarathonVida21:00

Marathon - Vida

Marathon are playing Vida at the Apertura of Honduras on December 5. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MoreliaAmerica02:30

Morelia - America

Morelia are playing America at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 6. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Sol de AmericaDeportivo Capiata22:00

Sol de America - Deportivo Capiata

Sol de America are playing Deportivo Capiata at the National cup of Paraguay on December 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Canberra United W1 - 2Brisbane Roar WFull TimeFT

Canberra United W - Brisbane Roar W

Canberra United W played Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 1-2.

Venezuela U-20Cuba U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Cuba U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Cuba U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 5. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.