Erfurt logo
Germany

Erfurt Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Mainz-2Erfurt4 months ago No Info YetNIY

Mainz-2 - Erfurt

Mainz-2 are playing Erfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Eintracht Northeim0 - 9Erfurt5 months ago Full TimeFT

Eintracht Northeim - Erfurt

Eintracht Northeim played Erfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Erfurt won 0-9.

Erfurt1 - 0Viktoria Berlin6 months ago Full TimeFT

Erfurt - Viktoria Berlin

Erfurt played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Erfurt won 1-0.

Hertha-20 - 0Erfurt6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hertha-2 - Erfurt

Hertha-2 played Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erfurt1 - 1Altglienicke6 months ago Full TimeFT

Erfurt - Altglienicke

Erfurt played Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lichtenberg4 - 0Erfurt7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lichtenberg - Erfurt

Lichtenberg played Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lichtenberg won 4-0.

Erfurt0 - 1Germania Halberstadt7 months ago Full TimeFT

Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt

Erfurt played Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Germania Halberstadt won 0-1.

Union Furstenwalde3 - 0Erfurt7 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - Erfurt

Union Furstenwalde played Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Union Furstenwalde won 3-0.

Erfurt3 - 0Bischofswerdaer FV7 months ago Full TimeFT

Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV

Erfurt played Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Erfurt won 3-0.

Babelsberg 031 - 1Erfurt8 months ago Full TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Erfurt

Babelsberg 03 played Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erfurt0 - 0Chemie Leipzig8 months ago Full TimeFT

Erfurt - Chemie Leipzig

Erfurt played Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wacker Nordhausen1 - 0Erfurt8 months ago Full TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen - Erfurt

Wacker Nordhausen played Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wacker Nordhausen won 1-0.

Erfurt2 - 1BFC Dynamo9 months ago Full TimeFT

Erfurt - BFC Dynamo

Erfurt played BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Erfurt won 2-1.

BAK 071 - 1Erfurt9 months ago Full TimeFT

BAK 07 - Erfurt

BAK 07 played Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Optik Ratenow0 - 0Erfurt9 months ago Full TimeFT

Optik Ratenow - Erfurt

Optik Ratenow played Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erfurt1 - 2ZFC Meuselwitz9 months ago Full TimeFT

Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz

Erfurt played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. ZFC Meuselwitz won 1-2.

Erfurt2 - 1Auerbach10 months ago Full TimeFT

Erfurt - Auerbach

Erfurt played Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Erfurt won 2-1.

Erfurt2 - 2Lokomotive Leipzig10 months ago Full TimeFT

Erfurt - Lokomotive Leipzig

Erfurt played Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on July 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Erfurt3 - 0Hallescher FCa year ago Full TimeFT

Erfurt - Hallescher FC

Erfurt played Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erfurt won 3-0.

Erfurt is a football club from Germany competing in the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Erfurt in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Erfurt roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Erfurt for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Erfurt goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Erfurt livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Erfurt.

Matchday Live
MattersburgAltach16:30

Mattersburg - Altach

Mattersburg are playing Altach at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TirolSt. Polten16:30

Tirol - St. Polten

Tirol are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Austria VAdmira18:30

Austria V - Admira

Austria V are playing Admira at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BoleslavZlin16:00

Boleslav - Zlin

Boleslav are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JablonecLiberec16:00

Jablonec - Liberec

Jablonec are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PribramSlavia Praha18:00

Pribram - Slavia Praha

Pribram are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChrudimHradec Kralove15:00

Chrudim - Hradec Kralove

Chrudim are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LisenJihlava15:00

Lisen - Jihlava

Lisen are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrinecProstejov15:00

Trinec - Prostejov

Trinec are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfZizkov15:00

Varnsdorf - Zizkov

Varnsdorf are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrondbySonderjylland17:00

Brondby - Sonderjylland

Brondby are playing Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on June 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tallinna KalevLegion16:00

Tallinna Kalev - Legion

Tallinna Kalev are playing Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tammeka TartuKuressaare16:30

Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare

Tammeka Tartu are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

UerdingenMeppen17:00

Uerdingen - Meppen

Uerdingen are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viktoria KolnZwickau17:00

Viktoria Koln - Zwickau

Viktoria Koln are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wurzburger KickersMagdeburg17:00

Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HansaWaldhof Mannheim18:30

Hansa - Waldhof Mannheim

Hansa are playing Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UnterhachingIngolstadt18:30

Unterhaching - Ingolstadt

Unterhaching are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Puszcza N.Chojniczanka14:00

Puszcza N. - Chojniczanka

Puszcza N. are playing Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OlsztynChrobry Glogow16:00

Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

Olsztyn are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BelchatowSandecja Nowy Sacz16:10

Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Belchatow are playing Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

NiecieczaWigry S18:00

Nieciecza - Wigry S

Nieciecza are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaStal Mielec18:40

Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec

Miedz Legnica are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

I-KissatTP-T15:00

I-Kissat - TP-T

I-Kissat are playing TP-T at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EuPa EuraP-Lirot16:00

EuPa Eura - P-Lirot

EuPa Eura are playing P-Lirot at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NopsaUnion Plaani16:00

Nopsa - Union Plaani

Nopsa are playing Union Plaani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetStabek16:00

Stromsgodset - Stabek

Stromsgodset are playing Stabek at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TP-47PS Kemi16:00

TP-47 - PS Kemi

TP-47 are playing PS Kemi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaDekani16:00

Tabor Sezana - Dekani

Tabor Sezana are playing Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IF FuglafjordurStreymur18:00

IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur

IF Fuglafjordur are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bayer W1 - 1Hoffenheim W82'

Bayer W - Hoffenheim W

Bayer W are playing Hoffenheim W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem17:45

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 2. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Raanana16:45

Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaIroni Kiryat Shmona17:00

Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Netanya are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PrishtinaDrenica Skenderaj16:00

Prishtina - Drenica Skenderaj

Prishtina are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the National cup of Kosovo on June 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IndjijaCrvena Zvezda15:00

Indjija - Crvena Zvezda

Indjija are playing Crvena Zvezda at the National Cup of Serbia on June 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Merw0 - 1Sagadam41'

Merw - Sagadam

Merw are playing Sagadam at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sagadam are winning 0-1.

Ahal0 - 0Kopetdag Asgabat27'

Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat

Ahal are playing Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.