Elversberg logo
Germany

Elversberg Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Elversberg5 - 0Fola Escha day ago Full TimeFT

Elversberg - Fola Esch

Elversberg played Fola Esch at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Elversberg won 5-0.

Elversberg0 - 3Rodinghausen12 days ago Full TimeFT

Elversberg - Rodinghausen

Elversberg played Rodinghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rodinghausen won 0-3.

Freiburg-20 - 0Elversberg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - Elversberg

Freiburg-2 played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Giesen2 - 3Elversberg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Giesen - Elversberg

Giesen played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elversberg won 2-3.

Bayern Alzenau1 - 2Elversberg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg

Bayern Alzenau played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elversberg won 1-2.

Elversberg3 - 0Saarbrucken3 months ago Full TimeFT

Elversberg - Saarbrucken

Elversberg played Saarbrucken at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elversberg won 3-0.

Mainz-21 - 2Elversberg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mainz-2 - Elversberg

Mainz-2 played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elversberg won 1-2.

Elversberg3 - 1Astoria Walldorf3 months ago Full TimeFT

Elversberg - Astoria Walldorf

Elversberg played Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elversberg won 3-1.

Balingen2 - 4Elversberg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Balingen - Elversberg

Balingen played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elversberg won 2-4.

Elversberg1 - 0FSV Frankfurt4 months ago Full TimeFT

Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt

Elversberg played FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elversberg won 1-0.

TuS RW Koblenz1 - 4Elversberg4 months ago Full TimeFT

TuS RW Koblenz - Elversberg

TuS RW Koblenz played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elversberg won 1-4.

Elversberg0 - 2Steinbach4 months ago Full TimeFT

Elversberg - Steinbach

Elversberg played Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Steinbach won 0-2.

Pirmasens1 - 3Elversberg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Elversberg

Pirmasens played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elversberg won 1-3.

Elversberg2 - 3Homburg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Elversberg - Homburg

Elversberg played Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Homburg won 2-3.

Hoffenheim-23 - 1Elversberg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim-2 - Elversberg

Hoffenheim-2 played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hoffenheim-2 won 3-1.

Kickers Offenbach0 - 3Elversberg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg

Kickers Offenbach played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elversberg won 0-3.

Elversberg4 - 1Bahlinger SC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Elversberg - Bahlinger SC

Elversberg played Bahlinger SC at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elversberg won 4-1.

Aalen2 - 2Elversberg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Aalen - Elversberg

Aalen played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Elversberg0 - 0Freiburg-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Elversberg - Freiburg-2

Elversberg played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Elversberg7 - 1Giesen6 months ago Full TimeFT

Elversberg - Giesen

Elversberg played Giesen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on July 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elversberg won 7-1.

Elversberg is a football club from Germany competing in the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Elversberg in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Elversberg roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Elversberg for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Elversberg goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Elversberg livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Elversberg.

Matchday Live
Atletico Madrid0 - 0LeganesFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid - Leganes

Atletico Madrid played Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Celta Vigo0 - 0EibarFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Eibar

Celta Vigo played Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Getafe1 - 0Real BetisFull TimeFT

Getafe - Real Betis

Getafe played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Getafe won 1-0.

Real SociedadMallorca17:30

Real Sociedad - Mallorca

Real Sociedad are playing Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real ValladolidReal Madrid20:00

Real Valladolid - Real Madrid

Real Valladolid are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Werder Bremen0 - 3HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

Werder Bremen played Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hoffenheim won 0-3.

Bayer Leverkusen0 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf13'

Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inter Milan1 - 1CagliariFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Cagliari

Inter Milan played Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Parma2 - 0UdineseFull TimeFT

Parma - Udinese

Parma played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Parma won 2-0.

Sampdoria0 - 0SassuoloFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Sassuolo

Sampdoria played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Verona3 - 0LecceFull TimeFT

Verona - Lecce

Verona played Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Verona won 3-0.

Roma0 - 0Lazio12'

Roma - Lazio

Roma are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NapoliJuventus19:45

Napoli - Juventus

Napoli are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon3 - 0ToulouseFull TimeFT

Lyon - Toulouse

Lyon played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lyon won 3-0.

Nantes0 - 0Bordeaux50'

Nantes - Bordeaux

Nantes are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LillePSG20:00

Lille - PSG

Lille are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester City4 - 0FulhamFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Fulham

Manchester City played Fulham at the FA Cup of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester City won 4-0.

Tranmere Rovers0 - 6Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Manchester United

Tranmere Rovers played Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester United won 0-6.

Shrewsbury0 - 0Liverpool13'

Shrewsbury - Liverpool

Shrewsbury are playing Liverpool at the FA Cup of England on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vitesse1 - 1EmmenFull TimeFT

Vitesse - Emmen

Vitesse played Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Groningen2 - 1AjaxFull TimeFT

Groningen - Ajax

Groningen played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Groningen won 2-1.

Willem II0 - 0ZwolleFull TimeFT

Willem II - Zwolle

Willem II played Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSV1 - 0Twente72'

PSV - Twente

PSV are playing Twente at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and PSV is winning 1-0.

St. Mirren0 - 0AberdeenFull TimeFT

St. Mirren - Aberdeen

St. Mirren played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on January 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hearts2 - 1RangersFull TimeFT

Hearts - Rangers

Hearts played Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hearts won 2-1.

Belenenses2 - 1PortimonenseFull TimeFT

Belenenses - Portimonense

Belenenses played Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belenenses won 2-1.

Familcao0 - 1Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Familcao - Santa Clara

Familcao played Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santa Clara won 0-1.

Tondela0 - 3SetubalFull TimeFT

Tondela - Setubal

Tondela played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Setubal won 0-3.

Pacos de FerreiraBenfica17:30

Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AvesBoavista20:00

Aves - Boavista

Aves are playing Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cercle Brugge1 - 2AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht

Cercle Brugge played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Anderlecht won 1-2.

Kortrijk0 - 1Club Brugge13'

Kortrijk - Club Brugge

Kortrijk are playing Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Club Brugge is winning 0-1.

AntwerpZulte-Waregem19:00

Antwerp - Zulte-Waregem

Antwerp are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

St. Gilloise2 - 2Lommel UnitedFull TimeFT

St. Gilloise - Lommel United

St. Gilloise played Lommel United at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Apollon Limassol3 - 2Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas

Apollon Limassol played Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 3-2.

Omonia1 - 0AnorthosisFull TimeFT

Omonia - Anorthosis

Omonia played Anorthosis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Omonia won 1-0.

Nea Salamis0 - 1Enosis Paralimni58'

Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni

Nea Salamis are playing Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Enosis Paralimni is winning 0-1.

Honka1 - 1HIFKFull TimeFT

Honka - HIFK

Honka played HIFK at the National Cup of Finland on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MuSa0 - 0KTP11'

MuSa - KTP

MuSa are playing KTP at the National Cup of Finland on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

1860 Munchen4 - 1Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Eintracht Braunschweig

1860 Munchen played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 4-1.

Uerdingen0 - 3Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Uerdingen - Bayern-2

Uerdingen played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 0-3.

Panionios1 - 0AtromitosFull TimeFT

Panionios - Atromitos

Panionios played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panionios won 1-0.

Xanthi2 - 2OFIFull TimeFT

Xanthi - OFI

Xanthi played OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Panaitolikos2 - 0ArisFull TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Aris

Panaitolikos played Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Panaitolikos won 2-0.

AEKOlympiakos17:30

AEK - Olympiakos

AEK are playing Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Crotone1 - 2SpeziaFull TimeFT

Crotone - Spezia

Crotone played Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spezia won 1-2.

Venezia1 - 1TrapaniFull TimeFT

Venezia - Trapani

Venezia played Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ascoli PicchioFrosinone20:00

Ascoli Picchio - Frosinone

Ascoli Picchio are playing Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles1 - 0NACFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - NAC

Go Ahead Eagles played NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 1-0.

Chaves0 - 2NacionalFull TimeFT

Chaves - Nacional

Chaves played Nacional at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Nacional won 0-2.

Cova Piedade1 - 1CD MafraFull TimeFT

Cova Piedade - CD Mafra

Cova Piedade played CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academico Viseu1 - 0PenafielFull TimeFT

Academico Viseu - Penafiel

Academico Viseu played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academico Viseu won 1-0.

Casa Pia0 - 2SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Casa Pia - SC Farense

Casa Pia played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SC Farense won 0-2.

Leixoes1 - 1AcademicaFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Academica

Leixoes played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oliveirense4 - 0VarzimFull TimeFT

Oliveirense - Varzim

Oliveirense played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oliveirense won 4-0.

Porto-24 - 2Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Porto-2 - Sp. Covilha

Porto-2 played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Porto-2 won 4-2.

VilafranquenseFeirense17:15

Vilafranquense - Feirense

Vilafranquense are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Malaga2 - 2MirandesFull TimeFT

Malaga - Mirandes

Malaga played Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Albacete0 - 1DeportivoFull TimeFT

Albacete - Deportivo

Albacete played Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Deportivo won 0-1.

Almeria0 - 2ElcheFull TimeFT

Almeria - Elche

Almeria played Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elche won 0-2.

AD AlcorconPonferradina17:15

AD Alcorcon - Ponferradina

AD Alcorcon are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoExtremadura17:15

Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura

Rayo Vallecano are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

GironaOviedo19:30

Girona - Oviedo

Girona are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

St. Gallen3 - 1LuganoFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - Lugano

St. Gallen played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 3-1.

Thun2 - 1SionFull TimeFT

Thun - Sion

Thun played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Thun won 2-1.

Young Boys2 - 0BaselFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Basel

Young Boys played Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys won 2-0.

Vaduz2 - 1WilFull TimeFT

Vaduz - Wil

Vaduz played Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vaduz won 2-1.

Chiasso1 - 1GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Chiasso - Grasshoppers

Chiasso played Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Denizlispor0 - 3AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Denizlispor - Antalyaspor

Denizlispor played Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Antalyaspor won 0-3.

Goztepe2 - 1BesiktasFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Besiktas

Goztepe played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goztepe won 2-1.

Konyaspor0 - 2Galatasaray53'

Konyaspor - Galatasaray

Konyaspor are playing Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Galatasaray is winning 0-2.

Erzurum BB1 - 0BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor

Erzurum BB played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erzurum BB won 1-0.

Hatayspor2 - 0Menemen BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Hatayspor played Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 2-0.

Eskisehirspor0 - 0AdanasporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor

Eskisehirspor played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Demirspor Adana2 - 0Boluspor53'

Demirspor Adana - Boluspor

Demirspor Adana are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Demirspor Adana is winning 2-0.

Santiago Wanderers0 - 3Universidad CatolicaFull TimeFT

Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica

Santiago Wanderers played Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 0-3.

HuachipatoUniversidad de Chile21:00

Huachipato - Universidad de Chile

Huachipato are playing Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on January 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Union EspanolaDeportivo Iquiue23:30

Union Espanola - Deportivo Iquiue

Union Espanola are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on January 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoEtoile du Sahel19:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Etoile du Sahel

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Baroka2 - 1Maritzburg UnitedFull TimeFT

Baroka - Maritzburg United

Baroka played Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Baroka won 2-1.

PumasMonterrey18:00

Pumas - Monterrey

Pumas are playing Monterrey at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NecaxaAtletico San Luis23:00

Necaxa - Atletico San Luis

Necaxa are playing Atletico San Luis at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuarezMorelia01:00

Juarez - Morelia

Juarez are playing Morelia at the Clausura of Mexico on January 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

BanfieldPatronato de Parana20:35

Banfield - Patronato de Parana

Banfield are playing Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaTalleres Cordoba20:35

Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba

Defensa y Justicia are playing Talleres Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

RacingTucuman22:40

Racing - Tucuman

Racing are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

Boca JuniorsIndependiente00:45

Boca Juniors - Independiente

Boca Juniors are playing Independiente at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 27. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Real PotosiBlooming19:00

Real Potosi - Blooming

Real Potosi are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroNacional Potosi21:15

Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi

Oriente Petrolero are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 26. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

WilstermannGuabira21:15

Wilstermann - Guabira

Wilstermann are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 26. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Blooming Santa CruzThe Strongest23:30

Blooming Santa Cruz - The Strongest

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing The Strongest at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PatriotasCucuta20:15

Patriotas - Cucuta

Patriotas are playing Cucuta at the Apertura of Colombia on January 26. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportes Pereira22:20

Atletico Nacional - Deportes Pereira

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on January 26. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

MillonariosPasto00:30

Millonarios - Pasto

Millonarios are playing Pasto at the Apertura of Colombia on January 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sol de AmericaSportivo Luqueno21:00

Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno

Sol de America are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Guarani ACerro Porteno23:15

Guarani A - Cerro Porteno

Guarani A are playing Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 26. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Western United FC3 - 4Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Western United FC - Adelaide United

Western United FC played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Adelaide United won 3-4.

Adelaide Raiders3 - 1Modbury JetsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - Modbury Jets

Adelaide Raiders played Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Adelaide Raiders won 3-1.

Legia0 - 1KairatFull TimeFT

Legia - Kairat

Legia played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kairat won 0-1.

Energetik-BGU1 - 3Dnepr SmolenskFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Dnepr Smolensk

Energetik-BGU played Dnepr Smolensk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dnepr Smolensk won 1-3.

Merani0 - 1ZugdidiFull TimeFT

Merani - Zugdidi

Merani played Zugdidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zugdidi won 0-1.

Duna-Tisza7 - 0SoroksarFull TimeFT

Duna-Tisza - Soroksar

Duna-Tisza played Soroksar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Duna-Tisza won 7-0.

NK Istra 19611 - 3Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Istra 1961 played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 1-3.

Jablonec1 - 2FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Jablonec - FK Krasnodar

Jablonec played FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 1-2.

Neftekhimik3 - 0Zenit-2Full TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Zenit-2

Neftekhimik played Zenit-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 3-0.

Prishtina1 - 1Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Kolos Kovalivka

Prishtina played Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija3 - 2SeredFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Sered

Shkendija played Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 3-2.

Spartak Subotica0 - 2Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Spartak Subotica played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 0-2.

Victoria Hamburg0 - 7Eintracht NorderstedtFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - Eintracht Norderstedt

Victoria Hamburg played Eintracht Norderstedt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eintracht Norderstedt won 0-7.

Zaglebie L0 - 1Drita FCFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Drita FC

Zaglebie L played Drita FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Drita FC won 0-1.

Altglienicke0 - 0NeustrelitzFull TimeFT

Altglienicke - Neustrelitz

Altglienicke played Neustrelitz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BAK 07Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinNo Info YetNIY

BAK 07 - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

BAK 07 are playing Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26.

Backa Topola2 - 1VardarFull TimeFT

Backa Topola - Vardar

Backa Topola played Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Backa Topola won 2-1.

Goteborg2 - 3AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

Goteborg - AaB Aalborg

Goteborg played AaB Aalborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 2-3.

Inter-Zapresic0 - 1NK GoricaFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - NK Gorica

Inter-Zapresic played NK Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 0-1.

TaborskoBudejoviceNo Info YetNIY

Taborsko - Budejovice

Taborsko are playing Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26.

Tsarsko selo1 - 0UralFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Ural

Tsarsko selo played Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 1-0.

Arsenal T2 - 2Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Mladost Lucani

Arsenal T played Mladost Lucani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kray3 - 2SprockhovelFull TimeFT

Kray - Sprockhovel

Kray played Sprockhovel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kray won 3-2.

Oleksandria5 - 2PyunikFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Pyunik

Oleksandria played Pyunik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oleksandria won 5-2.

Shakhtar D1 - 1VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Vojvodina

Shakhtar D played Vojvodina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wexford Youths0 - 0St PatricksFull TimeFT

Wexford Youths - St Patricks

Wexford Youths played St Patricks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arka Gdynia2 - 3Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Crvena Zvezda

Arka Gdynia played Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 2-3.

Baltica0 - 0Academy PandevFull TimeFT

Baltica - Academy Pandev

Baltica played Academy Pandev at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSKA Sofia0 - 1Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Shonan Bellmare

CSKA Sofia played Shonan Bellmare at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shonan Bellmare won 0-1.

Kickers Emden4 - 4Vfb OldenburgFull TimeFT

Kickers Emden - Vfb Oldenburg

Kickers Emden played Vfb Oldenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Lokomotiv1 - 1Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Jeonbuk Motors

Lokomotiv played Jeonbuk Motors at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UCD2 - 3Finn HarpsFull TimeFT

UCD - Finn Harps

UCD played Finn Harps at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Finn Harps won 2-3.

AsaneOsNo Info YetNIY

Asane - Os

Asane are playing Os at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26.

Slaven Koprivnica3 - 2Gyor45 +1'

Slaven Koprivnica - Gyor

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Gyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Slaven Koprivnica is winning 3-2.

WaterfordShamrockNo Info YetNIY

Waterford - Shamrock

Waterford are playing Shamrock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26.

KF Tirana5 - 1Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokaster

KF Tirana played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. KF Tirana won 5-1.

Teuta1 - 0BylisFull TimeFT

Teuta - Bylis

Teuta played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Teuta won 1-0.

KukesiPartizani18:00

Kukesi - Partizani

Kukesi are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo Tirana0 - 0Egnatia RFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia R

Dinamo Tirana played Egnatia R at the Division 1 of Albania on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UE Santa JuliaLa MassanaPostponedPst

UE Santa Julia - La Massana

UE Santa Julia are playing La Massana at the National cup of Andorra on January 26.

UE Santa Coloma1 - 0Penya EncarnadaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada

UE Santa Coloma played Penya Encarnada at the National cup of Andorra on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. UE Santa Coloma won 1-0.

Santa Coloma0 - 0Carroi8'

Santa Coloma - Carroi

Santa Coloma are playing Carroi at the National cup of Andorra on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

La Louviere Centre4 - 0CS ViseFull TimeFT

La Louviere Centre - CS Vise

La Louviere Centre played CS Vise at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. La Louviere Centre won 4-0.

Couvin-Mariembourg3 - 0Acren-LessinesFull TimeFT

Couvin-Mariembourg - Acren-Lessines

Couvin-Mariembourg played Acren-Lessines at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Couvin-Mariembourg won 3-0.

Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 0OthellosFull TimeFT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Othellos

Anagennisi Deryneia played Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Anagennisi Deryneia won 2-0.

Asil Lyssi2 - 1Alki OrokliniFull TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Alki Oroklini

Asil Lyssi played Alki Oroklini at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Asil Lyssi won 2-1.

Digenis1 - 0ChlorakaFull TimeFT

Digenis - Chloraka

Digenis played Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Digenis won 1-0.

Xylotympou0 - 0SotirasFull TimeFT

Xylotympou - Sotiras

Xylotympou played Sotiras at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bristol Academy W1 - 0Durham WAfter Extra TimeAET

Bristol Academy W - Durham W

Bristol Academy W played Durham W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol Academy W won 1-0 in the extra time.

Burnley W1 - 3Leicester City WFull TimeFT

Burnley W - Leicester City W

Burnley W played Leicester City W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leicester City W won 1-3.

Everton W1 - 0London Bees WFull TimeFT

Everton W - London Bees W

Everton W played London Bees W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Everton W won 1-0.

Huddersfield W1 - 4Ipswich WFull TimeFT

Huddersfield W - Ipswich W

Huddersfield W played Ipswich W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich W won 1-4.

Lewes W1 - 1Billericay W5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Lewes W - Billericay W

Lewes W played Billericay W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lewes W won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Liverpool W8 - 1Blackburn WFull TimeFT

Liverpool W - Blackburn W

Liverpool W played Blackburn W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liverpool W won 8-1.

Sheffield United W0 - 3Birmingham WFull TimeFT

Sheffield United W - Birmingham W

Sheffield United W played Birmingham W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham W won 0-3.

Southampton W1 - 4Coventry WFull TimeFT

Southampton W - Coventry W

Southampton W played Coventry W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry W won 1-4.

Sunderland W2 - 0Watford WFull TimeFT

Sunderland W - Watford W

Sunderland W played Watford W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sunderland W won 2-0.

Tottenham W5 - 0Barnsley WFull TimeFT

Tottenham W - Barnsley W

Tottenham W played Barnsley W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 5-0.

West Ham W0 - 2Arsenal WFull TimeFT

West Ham W - Arsenal W

West Ham W played Arsenal W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-2.

Charlton Athletic W0 - 4Chelsea WFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic W - Chelsea W

Charlton Athletic W played Chelsea W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chelsea W won 0-4.

Millwall W0 - 5Reading WFull TimeFT

Millwall W - Reading W

Millwall W played Reading W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reading W won 0-5.

Southampton W0 - 3Crystal Palace WFull TimeFT

Southampton W - Crystal Palace W

Southampton W played Crystal Palace W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crystal Palace W won 0-3.

Aston Villa W2 - 3Brighton WFull TimeFT

Aston Villa W - Brighton W

Aston Villa W played Brighton W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brighton W won 2-3.

Tabasalu Charma5 - 2KeilaFull TimeFT

Tabasalu Charma - Keila

Tabasalu Charma played Keila at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 26. The match kicked off 09:20 UTC. Tabasalu Charma won 5-2.

Voru FC Helios0 - 4Viimsi IgiliikurFull TimeFT

Voru FC Helios - Viimsi Igiliikur

Voru FC Helios played Viimsi Igiliikur at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 26. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Viimsi Igiliikur won 0-4.

Flora3 - 0Levadia TFull TimeFT

Flora - Levadia T

Flora played Levadia T at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flora won 3-0.

Levadia-20 - 2ElvaFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Elva

Levadia-2 played Elva at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 26. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Elva won 0-2.

K-Jarve JK Jarve1 - 2Flora-233'

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Flora-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Flora-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 26. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. It's the first half and Flora-2 is winning 1-2.

Fleury-Merogis0 - 1GobelinsFull TimeFT

Fleury-Merogis - Gobelins

Fleury-Merogis played Gobelins at the National 2, Group B of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gobelins won 0-1.

Lyon W3 - 0Reims W56'

Lyon W - Reims W

Lyon W are playing Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lyon W is winning 3-0.

Boulogne U-191 - 2Caen U-19Full TimeFT

Boulogne U-19 - Caen U-19

Boulogne U-19 played Caen U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Caen U-19 won 1-2.

Chartres U-190 - 1Lille U-19Full TimeFT

Chartres U-19 - Lille U-19

Chartres U-19 played Lille U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lille U-19 won 0-1.

Drancy U-193 - 2Feignies U-19Full TimeFT

Drancy U-19 - Feignies U-19

Drancy U-19 played Feignies U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Drancy U-19 won 3-2.

Lens U-192 - 4Le Havre U-19Full TimeFT

Lens U-19 - Le Havre U-19

Lens U-19 played Le Havre U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Le Havre U-19 won 2-4.

PSG U-193 - 0Evreux U-19Full TimeFT

PSG U-19 - Evreux U-19

PSG U-19 played Evreux U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. PSG U-19 won 3-0.

Auxerre U-190 - 1Strasbourg U-19Full TimeFT

Auxerre U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Auxerre U-19 played Strasbourg U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Strasbourg U-19 won 0-1.

ASPTT Dijon U-191 - 5Sochaux U-19Full TimeFT

ASPTT Dijon U-19 - Sochaux U-19

ASPTT Dijon U-19 played Sochaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sochaux U-19 won 1-5.

Dijon U-192 - 3Troyes U-19Full TimeFT

Dijon U-19 - Troyes U-19

Dijon U-19 played Troyes U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Troyes U-19 won 2-3.

Epinal U-190 - 1Metz U-19Full TimeFT

Epinal U-19 - Metz U-19

Epinal U-19 played Metz U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Metz U-19 won 0-1.

Le Puy Foot U-193 - 0Montceau U-19Full TimeFT

Le Puy Foot U-19 - Montceau U-19

Le Puy Foot U-19 played Montceau U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Le Puy Foot U-19 won 3-0.

Lyon U-191 - 1Paris U-19Full TimeFT

Lyon U-19 - Paris U-19

Lyon U-19 played Paris U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torcy U-19Bourg en Bresse U-1913:30

Torcy U-19 - Bourg en Bresse U-19

Torcy U-19 are playing Bourg en Bresse U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Angers U-191 - 1Bordeaux U-19Full TimeFT

Angers U-19 - Bordeaux U-19

Angers U-19 played Bordeaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guingamp U-194 - 1Trelissac U-19Full TimeFT

Guingamp U-19 - Trelissac U-19

Guingamp U-19 played Trelissac U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guingamp U-19 won 4-1.

Vannes U-190 - 2Aviron U-19Full TimeFT

Vannes U-19 - Aviron U-19

Vannes U-19 played Aviron U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Aviron U-19 won 0-2.

Le Mans U-19Chateauroux U-1913:30

Le Mans U-19 - Chateauroux U-19

Le Mans U-19 are playing Chateauroux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Niort U-194 - 0Laval U-19Full TimeFT

Niort U-19 - Laval U-19

Niort U-19 played Laval U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Niort U-19 won 4-0.

Tours U-190 - 0Concarneau U-19Full TimeFT

Tours U-19 - Concarneau U-19

Tours U-19 played Concarneau U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saint-Etienne U-193 - 0Toulouse U-19Full TimeFT

Saint-Etienne U-19 - Toulouse U-19

Saint-Etienne U-19 played Toulouse U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne U-19 won 3-0.

Castelnau Le Cres U-192 - 1Bastia U-19Full TimeFT

Castelnau Le Cres U-19 - Bastia U-19

Castelnau Le Cres U-19 played Bastia U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Castelnau Le Cres U-19 won 2-1.

Istres U-193 - 1Nimes U-19Full TimeFT

Istres U-19 - Nimes U-19

Istres U-19 played Nimes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Istres U-19 won 3-1.

Toulon U-190 - 2Colomiers U-19Full TimeFT

Toulon U-19 - Colomiers U-19

Toulon U-19 played Colomiers U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Colomiers U-19 won 0-2.

Monaco U-192 - 1Ajaccio U-19Full TimeFT

Monaco U-19 - Ajaccio U-19

Monaco U-19 played Ajaccio U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Monaco U-19 won 2-1.

Bonner SC2 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

Bonner SC - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Bonner SC played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chemie Leipzig0 - 0BFC DynamoFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo

Chemie Leipzig played BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on January 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Apollon Larissa4 - 1Doxa DramasFull TimeFT

Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas

Apollon Larissa played Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon Larissa won 4-1.

Apollon Pontou0 - 5ApollonFull TimeFT

Apollon Pontou - Apollon

Apollon Pontou played Apollon at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon won 0-5.

Ergotelis1 - 2GianninaFull TimeFT

Ergotelis - Giannina

Ergotelis played Giannina at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Giannina won 1-2.

Xanthi U-192 - 1OFI U-19Full TimeFT

Xanthi U-19 - OFI U-19

Xanthi U-19 played OFI U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Xanthi U-19 won 2-1.

Larisa U-190 - 3Panathinaikos U-19Full TimeFT

Larisa U-19 - Panathinaikos U-19

Larisa U-19 played Panathinaikos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Panathinaikos U-19 won 0-3.

Niki Volou2 - 0IalysosFull TimeFT

Niki Volou - Ialysos

Niki Volou played Ialysos at the Football League of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Niki Volou won 2-0.

Diagoras0 - 0OF IerapetraFull TimeFT

Diagoras - OF Ierapetra

Diagoras played OF Ierapetra at the Football League of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Egaleo0 - 2Aspropyrgos EnosisFull TimeFT

Egaleo - Aspropyrgos Enosis

Egaleo played Aspropyrgos Enosis at the Football League of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aspropyrgos Enosis won 0-2.

Ionikos1 - 0KalamataFull TimeFT

Ionikos - Kalamata

Ionikos played Kalamata at the Football League of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ionikos won 1-0.

Thesprotos4 - 1Olympiakos VFull TimeFT

Thesprotos - Olympiakos V

Thesprotos played Olympiakos V at the Football League of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Thesprotos won 4-1.

Trikala2 - 0TrigliaFull TimeFT

Trikala - Triglia

Trikala played Triglia at the Football League of Greece on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trikala won 2-0.

Selfoss4 - 1Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Selfoss - Vikingur O.

Selfoss played Vikingur O. at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Selfoss won 4-1.

Throttur ReykjavikFylkir17:15

Throttur Reykjavik - Fylkir

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Fylkir at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 26. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Maccabi Netanya0 - 0Hapoel Hadera11'

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Beitar JerusalemSektzia Nes Tziona18:15

Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 26. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Maccabi Kiryat Ata1 - 0TiraFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kiryat Ata - Tira

Maccabi Kiryat Ata played Tira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Kiryat Ata won 1-0.

Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 1SambenedetteseFull TimeFT

Arzignano Valchiampo - Sambenedettese

Arzignano Valchiampo played Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fermana1 - 1PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Fermana - Piacenza

Fermana played Piacenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Triestina4 - 1CesenaFull TimeFT

Triestina - Cesena

Triestina played Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Triestina won 4-1.

Vis Pesaro0 - 0RavennaFull TimeFT

Vis Pesaro - Ravenna

Vis Pesaro played Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fano0 - 0Gubbio43'

Fano - Gubbio

Fano are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Modena1 - 0Imolese43'

Modena - Imolese

Modena are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Modena is winning 1-0.

Rimini0 - 3Vicenza43'

Rimini - Vicenza

Rimini are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Vicenza is winning 0-3.

Virtus Verona0 - 1Feralpi Salo43'

Virtus Verona - Feralpi Salo

Virtus Verona are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Feralpi Salo is winning 0-1.

Alessandria3 - 3OlbiaFull TimeFT

Alessandria - Olbia

Alessandria played Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arezzo3 - 0PergoletteseFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Pergolettese

Arezzo played Pergolettese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arezzo won 3-0.

Novara1 - 1PontederaFull TimeFT

Novara - Pontedera

Novara played Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pro Vercelli1 - 2MonzaFull TimeFT

Pro Vercelli - Monza

Pro Vercelli played Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Monza won 1-2.

Robur Siena1 - 1LeccoFull TimeFT

Robur Siena - Lecco

Robur Siena played Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Como1 - 0Renate43'

Como - Renate

Como are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Como is winning 1-0.

GIANA Erminio0 - 0Gozzano43'

GIANA Erminio - Gozzano

GIANA Erminio are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pianese0 - 0AlbinoLeffe43'

Pianese - AlbinoLeffe

Pianese are playing AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Monopoli0 - 0TernanaFull TimeFT

Monopoli - Ternana

Monopoli played Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reggina1 - 1BariFull TimeFT

Reggina - Bari

Reggina played Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Virtus Francavilla2 - 0PaganeseFull TimeFT

Virtus Francavilla - Paganese

Virtus Francavilla played Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Virtus Francavilla won 2-0.

Viterbese2 - 0CataniaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Catania

Viterbese played Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Viterbese won 2-0.

Avellino0 - 0AZ Picerno43'

Avellino - AZ Picerno

Avellino are playing AZ Picerno at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cavese0 - 0Teramo43'

Cavese - Teramo

Cavese are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Potenza0 - 0Bisceglie43'

Potenza - Bisceglie

Potenza are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rieti0 - 0Casertana43'

Rieti - Casertana

Rieti are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Genoa U-191 - 3Cagliari U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Genoa U-19 played Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cagliari U-19 won 1-3.

Torino U-191 - 2Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Torino U-19 - Napoli U-19

Torino U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Napoli U-19 won 1-2.

Lazio U-190 - 2Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Lazio U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Lazio U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 0-2.

Florentina W2 - 1Verona WFull TimeFT

Florentina W - Verona W

Florentina W played Verona W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Florentina W won 2-1.

Roma W2 - 2Fiorentina WFull TimeFT

Roma W - Fiorentina W

Roma W played Fiorentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Inter W3 - 0Empoli WFull TimeFT

Inter W - Empoli W

Inter W played Empoli W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Inter W won 3-0.

Borgosesia2 - 1Real Forte QuercetaFull TimeFT

Borgosesia - Real Forte Querceta

Borgosesia played Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borgosesia won 2-1.

Bra2 - 3CasaleFull TimeFT

Bra - Casale

Bra played Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Casale won 2-3.

Fezzanese0 - 1SavonaFull TimeFT

Fezzanese - Savona

Fezzanese played Savona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Savona won 0-1.

Lavagnese1 - 1LigornaFull TimeFT

Lavagnese - Ligorna

Lavagnese played Ligorna at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lucchese2 - 0Ghivizzano Borgo a MozzanoFull TimeFT

Lucchese - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Lucchese played Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lucchese won 2-0.

SC Caronnese1 - 1PratoFull TimeFT

SC Caronnese - Prato

SC Caronnese played Prato at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Seravezza3 - 0ChieriFull TimeFT

Seravezza - Chieri

Seravezza played Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Seravezza won 3-0.

Vado3 - 0SanremeseFull TimeFT

Vado - Sanremese

Vado played Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vado won 3-0.

Verbania2 - 3FossanoFull TimeFT

Verbania - Fossano

Verbania played Fossano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fossano won 2-3.

Arconatese3 - 0Dro Alto GardaFull TimeFT

Arconatese - Dro Alto Garda

Arconatese played Dro Alto Garda at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arconatese won 3-0.

Brusaporto1 - 0SeregnoFull TimeFT

Brusaporto - Seregno

Brusaporto played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brusaporto won 1-0.

Castellanzese2 - 1ScanzorosciateFull TimeFT

Castellanzese - Scanzorosciate

Castellanzese played Scanzorosciate at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Castellanzese won 2-1.

Folgore Caratese0 - 4CaravaggioFull TimeFT

Folgore Caratese - Caravaggio

Folgore Caratese played Caravaggio at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Caravaggio won 0-4.

Legnano0 - 1Ponte San PietroFull TimeFT

Legnano - Ponte San Pietro

Legnano played Ponte San Pietro at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ponte San Pietro won 0-1.

Levico1 - 0InverunoFull TimeFT

Levico - Inveruno

Levico played Inveruno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Levico won 1-0.

Nibionnoggiono3 - 1Bustese Milano CityFull TimeFT

Nibionnoggiono - Bustese Milano City

Nibionnoggiono played Bustese Milano City at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nibionnoggiono won 3-1.

Tritium1 - 2Pro SestoFull TimeFT

Tritium - Pro Sesto

Tritium played Pro Sesto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Sesto won 1-2.

Virtus Bolzano3 - 2Villa ValleFull TimeFT

Virtus Bolzano - Villa Valle

Virtus Bolzano played Villa Valle at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Virtus Bolzano won 3-2.

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo1 - 1SondrioFull TimeFT

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Sondrio

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo played Sondrio at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ambrosiana5 - 1LuparenseFull TimeFT

Ambrosiana - Luparense

Ambrosiana played Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ambrosiana won 5-1.

Cjarlins Muzane2 - 2BellunoFull TimeFT

Cjarlins Muzane - Belluno

Cjarlins Muzane played Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Delta Porto Tolle0 - 2CartiglianoFull TimeFT

Delta Porto Tolle - Cartigliano

Delta Porto Tolle played Cartigliano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cartigliano won 0-2.

Este0 - 3Legnago SalusFull TimeFT

Este - Legnago Salus

Este played Legnago Salus at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Legnago Salus won 0-3.

Mestre3 - 1VillafrancaFull TimeFT

Mestre - Villafranca

Mestre played Villafranca at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mestre won 3-1.

Motebelluna0 - 3Caldiero TermeFull TimeFT

Motebelluna - Caldiero Terme

Motebelluna played Caldiero Terme at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Caldiero Terme won 0-3.

San Luigi1 - 2CampodarsegoFull TimeFT

San Luigi - Campodarsego

San Luigi played Campodarsego at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Campodarsego won 1-2.

Tamai1 - 0AdrieseFull TimeFT

Tamai - Adriese

Tamai played Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tamai won 1-0.

Union Feltre1 - 0ChionsFull TimeFT

Union Feltre - Chions

Union Feltre played Chions at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Union Feltre won 1-0.

Vigasio1 - 3ClodienseFull TimeFT

Vigasio - Clodiense

Vigasio played Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Clodiense won 1-3.

Correggese1 - 0AlfonsineFull TimeFT

Correggese - Alfonsine

Correggese played Alfonsine at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Correggese won 1-0.

Crema1 - 1SammaureseFull TimeFT

Crema - Sammaurese

Crema played Sammaurese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fanfulla4 - 0LentigioneFull TimeFT

Fanfulla - Lentigione

Fanfulla played Lentigione at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fanfulla won 4-0.

Fiorenzuola2 - 1CilivergheFull TimeFT

Fiorenzuola - Ciliverghe

Fiorenzuola played Ciliverghe at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fiorenzuola won 2-1.

Mantova1 - 1Vigor CarpanetoFull TimeFT

Mantova - Vigor Carpaneto

Mantova played Vigor Carpaneto at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mezzolara0 - 2CalvinaFull TimeFT

Mezzolara - Calvina

Mezzolara played Calvina at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Calvina won 0-2.

Progresso1 - 0BrenoFull TimeFT

Progresso - Breno

Progresso played Breno at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Progresso won 1-0.

Sasso Marconi3 - 1ForliFull TimeFT

Sasso Marconi - Forli

Sasso Marconi played Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sasso Marconi won 3-1.

Savignanese0 - 0FranciacortaFull TimeFT

Savignanese - Franciacorta

Savignanese played Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albalonga2 - 2AglianeseFull TimeFT

Albalonga - Aglianese

Albalonga played Aglianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bastia Calcio0 - 0PomeziaFull TimeFT

Bastia Calcio - Pomezia

Bastia Calcio played Pomezia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cannara1 - 1GavorranoFull TimeFT

Cannara - Gavorrano

Cannara played Gavorrano at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nuova Monterosi2 - 2FlaminiaFull TimeFT

Nuova Monterosi - Flaminia

Nuova Monterosi played Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ponsacco0 - 2GrossetoFull TimeFT

Ponsacco - Grosseto

Ponsacco played Grosseto at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grosseto won 0-2.

Sangiovannese1 - 2GrassinaFull TimeFT

Sangiovannese - Grassina

Sangiovannese played Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grassina won 1-2.

Scandicci1 - 1San Donato TavarnelleFull TimeFT

Scandicci - San Donato Tavarnelle

Scandicci played San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sporting Trestina2 - 2FolignoFull TimeFT

Sporting Trestina - Foligno

Sporting Trestina played Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tuttocuoio2 - 2Montevarchi CalcioFull TimeFT

Tuttocuoio - Montevarchi Calcio

Tuttocuoio played Montevarchi Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Avezzano1 - 1San NicoloFull TimeFT

Avezzano - San Nicolo

Avezzano played San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matelica2 - 2Atletico Terme FiuggiFull TimeFT

Matelica - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Matelica played Atletico Terme Fiuggi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Montegiorgio2 - 2GiulianovaFull TimeFT

Montegiorgio - Giulianova

Montegiorgio played Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olympia Agnonese5 - 0ChietiFull TimeFT

Olympia Agnonese - Chieti

Olympia Agnonese played Chieti at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Olympia Agnonese won 5-0.

Pineto1 - 1VastogirardiFull TimeFT

Pineto - Vastogirardi

Pineto played Vastogirardi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Porto Santelpidio2 - 1SangiusteseFull TimeFT

Porto Santelpidio - Sangiustese

Porto Santelpidio played Sangiustese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Porto Santelpidio won 2-1.

Recanatese1 - 1CattolicaFull TimeFT

Recanatese - Cattolica

Recanatese played Cattolica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tolentino2 - 1JesinaFull TimeFT

Tolentino - Jesina

Tolentino played Jesina at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tolentino won 2-1.

Vastese0 - 1CampobassoFull TimeFT

Vastese - Campobasso

Vastese played Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Campobasso won 0-1.

Aprilia0 - 0TrastevereFull TimeFT

Aprilia - Trastevere

Aprilia played Trastevere at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Budoni0 - 2Nuova FloridaFull TimeFT

Budoni - Nuova Florida

Budoni played Nuova Florida at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nuova Florida won 0-2.

Cassino2 - 1MuraveraFull TimeFT

Cassino - Muravera

Cassino played Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cassino won 2-1.

Citta di Anagni0 - 0Turris NeapolisFull TimeFT

Citta di Anagni - Turris Neapolis

Citta di Anagni played Turris Neapolis at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ladispoli1 - 2Vis ArtenaFull TimeFT

Ladispoli - Vis Artena

Ladispoli played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vis Artena won 1-2.

Lanusei Calcio2 - 1LatinaFull TimeFT

Lanusei Calcio - Latina

Lanusei Calcio played Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lanusei Calcio won 2-1.

Latte Dolce2 - 1ArzachenaFull TimeFT

Latte Dolce - Arzachena

Latte Dolce played Arzachena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latte Dolce won 2-1.

Ostia Mare1 - 1Sassari TorresFull TimeFT

Ostia Mare - Sassari Torres

Ostia Mare played Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tor Sapienza0 - 1PorticiFull TimeFT

Tor Sapienza - Portici

Tor Sapienza played Portici at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Portici won 0-1.

Agropoli0 - 3BitontoFull TimeFT

Agropoli - Bitonto

Agropoli played Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bitonto won 0-3.

Audace Cerignola4 - 1BrindisiFull TimeFT

Audace Cerignola - Brindisi

Audace Cerignola played Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Audace Cerignola won 4-1.

Casarano4 - 2Fidelis AndriaFull TimeFT

Casarano - Fidelis Andria

Casarano played Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Casarano won 4-2.

Citta di Fasano1 - 2SorrentoFull TimeFT

Citta di Fasano - Sorrento

Citta di Fasano played Sorrento at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sorrento won 1-2.

Francavilla2 - 2AltamuraFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Altamura

Francavilla played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gladiator0 - 1GelbisonFull TimeFT

Gladiator - Gelbison

Gladiator played Gelbison at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gelbison won 0-1.

Gravina2 - 0FoggiaFull TimeFT

Gravina - Foggia

Gravina played Foggia at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gravina won 2-0.

Nocerina1 - 1Nardo CalcioFull TimeFT

Nocerina - Nardo Calcio

Nocerina played Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taranto3 - 0GrumentumFull TimeFT

Taranto - Grumentum

Taranto played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Taranto won 3-0.

Castrovillari1 - 1MessinaFull TimeFT

Castrovillari - Messina

Castrovillari played Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cittanovese0 - 0Corigliano CalabroFull TimeFT

Cittanovese - Corigliano Calabro

Cittanovese played Corigliano Calabro at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Messina3 - 0BiancavillaFull TimeFT

FC Messina - Biancavilla

FC Messina played Biancavilla at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FC Messina won 3-0.

Licata1 - 0PalmeseFull TimeFT

Licata - Palmese

Licata played Palmese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Licata won 1-0.

Marina di Ragusa0 - 1PalermoFull TimeFT

Marina di Ragusa - Palermo

Marina di Ragusa played Palermo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Palermo won 0-1.

Marsala0 - 2SavoiaFull TimeFT

Marsala - Savoia

Marsala played Savoia at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Savoia won 0-2.

Roccella1 - 2Nola 1925Full TimeFT

Roccella - Nola 1925

Roccella played Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nola 1925 won 1-2.

San Tommaso0 - 0GiuglianoFull TimeFT

San Tommaso - Giugliano

San Tommaso played Giugliano at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Troina2 - 1AcirealeFull TimeFT

Troina - Acireale

Troina played Acireale at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Troina won 2-1.

Swieqi United1 - 3Hamrun SpartansFull TimeFT

Swieqi United - Hamrun Spartans

Swieqi United played Hamrun Spartans at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 1-3.

Victoria Hotspurs1 - 3Gudja UnitedFull TimeFT

Victoria Hotspurs - Gudja United

Victoria Hotspurs played Gudja United at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gudja United won 1-3.

Valletta FC3 - 0Sirens90 +8'

Valletta FC - Sirens

Valletta FC are playing Sirens at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Valletta FC is winning 3-0.

Qormi FC1 - 0Vittoriosa StarsFull TimeFT

Qormi FC - Vittoriosa Stars

Qormi FC played Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Qormi FC won 1-0.

ADO-201 - 1OSS 20Full TimeFT

ADO-20 - OSS 20

ADO-20 played OSS 20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dongen1 - 0USV HerculesFull TimeFT

Dongen - USV Hercules

Dongen played USV Hercules at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dongen won 1-0.

VV Hoogland0 - 2EVVFull TimeFT

VV Hoogland - EVV

VV Hoogland played EVV at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. EVV won 0-2.

Westlandia3 - 1OostzaanFull TimeFT

Westlandia - Oostzaan

Westlandia played Oostzaan at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Westlandia won 3-1.

ADO Den Haag-24 - 1UNAFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag-2 - UNA

ADO Den Haag-2 played UNA at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ADO Den Haag-2 won 4-1.

Blauw Geel0 - 0HV-CV QuickFull TimeFT

Blauw Geel - HV-CV Quick

Blauw Geel played HV-CV Quick at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Groene Ster2 - 0GemertFull TimeFT

Groene Ster - Gemert

Groene Ster played Gemert at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Groene Ster won 2-0.

HSC 213 - 3DEMFull TimeFT

HSC 21 - DEM

HSC 21 played DEM at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Braga-21 - 3VizelaFull TimeFT

Braga-2 - Vizela

Braga-2 played Vizela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vizela won 1-3.

Camara de Lobos0 - 2CerveiraFull TimeFT

Camara de Lobos - Cerveira

Camara de Lobos played Cerveira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cerveira won 0-2.

Maria da Fonte1 - 2Chaves-2Full TimeFT

Maria da Fonte - Chaves-2

Maria da Fonte played Chaves-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chaves-2 won 1-2.

Mirandela1 - 1BercoFull TimeFT

Mirandela - Berco

Mirandela played Berco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MontalegreBraganca15:00

Montalegre - Braganca

Montalegre are playing Braganca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sao Martinho3 - 1AD OliveirenseFull TimeFT

Sao Martinho - AD Oliveirense

Sao Martinho played AD Oliveirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sao Martinho won 3-1.

Maritimo-21 - 1Guimaraes-245 +1'

Maritimo-2 - Guimaraes-2

Maritimo-2 are playing Guimaraes-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

AmaranteArouca15:00

Amarante - Arouca

Amarante are playing Arouca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Canelas1 - 0ParedesFull TimeFT

Canelas - Paredes

Canelas played Paredes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Canelas won 1-0.

Castro DaireVila Real15:00

Castro Daire - Vila Real

Castro Daire are playing Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coimbroes0 - 0Ginasio FigueirenseFull TimeFT

Coimbroes - Ginasio Figueirense

Coimbroes played Ginasio Figueirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

EspinhoLeca15:00

Espinho - Leca

Espinho are playing Leca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusitano FCVSanjoanense15:00

Lusitano FCV - Sanjoanense

Lusitano FCV are playing Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusitano Lourosa3 - 0FelgueirasFull TimeFT

Lusitano Lourosa - Felgueiras

Lusitano Lourosa played Felgueiras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lusitano Lourosa won 3-0.

Trofense1 - 0Pedras RubrasFull TimeFT

Trofense - Pedras Rubras

Trofense played Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trofense won 1-0.

Valadares Gaia0 - 0GondomarFull TimeFT

Valadares Gaia - Gondomar

Valadares Gaia played Gondomar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leiria1 - 0FontinhasFull TimeFT

Leiria - Fontinhas

Leiria played Fontinhas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Leiria won 1-0.

Benfica e Castelo BrancoFatima15:00

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Fatima

Benfica e Castelo Branco are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Caldas SCAgueda15:00

Caldas SC - Agueda

Caldas SC are playing Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CondeixaAnadia15:00

Condeixa - Anadia

Condeixa are playing Anadia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SertanenseMarinhense15:00

Sertanense - Marinhense

Sertanense are playing Marinhense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ideal0 - 0Torreense58'

Ideal - Torreense

Ideal are playing Torreense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Praiense2 - 0Oliv. Hospital56'

Praiense - Oliv. Hospital

Praiense are playing Oliv. Hospital at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Praiense is winning 2-0.

Loures1 - 1RealFull TimeFT

Loures - Real

Loures played Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

1 Dezembro1 - 3LouletanoFull TimeFT

1 Dezembro - Louletano

1 Dezembro played Louletano at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Louletano won 1-3.

Amora2 - 2Olimpico MontijoFull TimeFT

Amora - Olimpico Montijo

Amora played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fabril Barreiro3 - 1SintraFull TimeFT

Fabril Barreiro - Sintra

Fabril Barreiro played Sintra at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fabril Barreiro won 3-1.

Lusitano EvoraLagos15:00

Lusitano Evora - Lagos

Lusitano Evora are playing Lagos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olhanense2 - 0AljustrelenseFull TimeFT

Olhanense - Aljustrelense

Olhanense played Aljustrelense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olhanense won 2-0.

Oriental1 - 0SintrenseFull TimeFT

Oriental - Sintrense

Oriental played Sintrense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oriental won 1-0.

Pinhalnovense4 - 1ArmacenensesFull TimeFT

Pinhalnovense - Armacenenses

Pinhalnovense played Armacenenses at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pinhalnovense won 4-1.

Sacavenense1 - 1AlvercaFull TimeFT

Sacavenense - Alverca

Sacavenense played Alverca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maritimo W0 - 1Ouriense WFull TimeFT

Maritimo W - Ouriense W

Maritimo W played Ouriense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ouriense W won 0-1.

Domagnano4 - 0PennarossaFull TimeFT

Domagnano - Pennarossa

Domagnano played Pennarossa at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Domagnano won 4-0.

San Giovanni0 - 0Juvenes/DoganaFull TimeFT

San Giovanni - Juvenes/Dogana

San Giovanni played Juvenes/Dogana at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sportivo di Fiorentino1 - 1CosmosFull TimeFT

Sportivo di Fiorentino - Cosmos

Sportivo di Fiorentino played Cosmos at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Getafe-21 - 2Marino de LuancoFull TimeFT

Getafe-2 - Marino de Luanco

Getafe-2 played Marino de Luanco at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Marino de Luanco won 1-2.

Melilla1 - 1Internacional FCFull TimeFT

Melilla - Internacional FC

Melilla played Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Baleares1 - 0Rayo MajadahondaFull TimeFT

Atletico Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda

Atletico Baleares played Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Baleares won 1-0.

Oviedo-20 - 0Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

Oviedo-2 - Las Palmas-2

Oviedo-2 played Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Madrid-23 - 1Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Real Madrid-2 - Pena Deportivo

Real Madrid-2 played Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Madrid-2 won 3-1.

Sporting Gijon-23 - 1PontevedraFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Pontevedra

Sporting Gijon-2 played Pontevedra at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sporting Gijon-2 won 3-1.

UD Ibiza2 - 0SS ReyesFull TimeFT

UD Ibiza - SS Reyes

UD Ibiza played SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won 2-0.

Atletico Madrid-23 - 0Langreo57'

Atletico Madrid-2 - Langreo

Atletico Madrid-2 are playing Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Madrid-2 is winning 3-0.

Ferrol0 - 1Coruxo57'

Ferrol - Coruxo

Ferrol are playing Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Coruxo is winning 0-1.

Burgos1 - 1Haro DeportivoFull TimeFT

Burgos - Haro Deportivo

Burgos played Haro Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Unionstas de Salamanca4 - 2Alaves-2Full TimeFT

Unionstas de Salamanca - Alaves-2

Unionstas de Salamanca played Alaves-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Unionstas de Salamanca won 4-2.

Athletic-20 - 0Cultural Leonesa57'

Athletic-2 - Cultural Leonesa

Athletic-2 are playing Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guijuelo1 - 0Real Sociedad-255'

Guijuelo - Real Sociedad-2

Guijuelo are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Guijuelo is winning 1-0.

Izarra0 - 0Barakaldo59'

Izarra - Barakaldo

Izarra are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real Union0 - 0Salamanca59'

Real Union - Salamanca

Real Union are playing Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

UD Logrones0 - 0Calahorra55'

UD Logrones - Calahorra

UD Logrones are playing Calahorra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Castellon3 - 0La NuciaFull TimeFT

Castellon - La Nucia

Castellon played La Nucia at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Castellon won 3-0.

Ebro2 - 1BadalonaFull TimeFT

Ebro - Badalona

Ebro played Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ebro won 2-1.

Hercules1 - 3Levante-2Full TimeFT

Hercules - Levante-2

Hercules played Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Levante-2 won 1-3.

Valencia-20 - 3SabadellFull TimeFT

Valencia-2 - Sabadell

Valencia-2 played Sabadell at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sabadell won 0-3.

Andorra CF0 - 0GimnasticFull TimeFT

Andorra CF - Gimnastic

Andorra CF played Gimnastic at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Orihuela CF0 - 0Villarreal-257'

Orihuela CF - Villarreal-2

Orihuela CF are playing Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cornella0 - 0Espanyol-213'

Cornella - Espanyol-2

Cornella are playing Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Granada-20 - 0Talavera CFFull TimeFT

Granada-2 - Talavera CF

Granada-2 played Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Linense0 - 0Merida ADFull TimeFT

Linense - Merida AD

Linense played Merida AD at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Badajoz0 - 0Cadiz-257'

Badajoz - Cadiz-2

Badajoz are playing Cadiz-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Marbella2 - 0UCAM Murcia58'

Marbella - UCAM Murcia

Marbella are playing UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Marbella is winning 2-0.

Murcia1 - 0Cordoba56'

Murcia - Cordoba

Murcia are playing Cordoba at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Murcia is winning 1-0.

Atletico Sanluqueno0 - 0Don Benito42'

Atletico Sanluqueno - Don Benito

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yeclano1 - 1Algeciras42'

Yeclano - Algeciras

Yeclano are playing Algeciras at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Recreativo Huelva0 - 0Villarrobledo12'

Recreativo Huelva - Villarrobledo

Recreativo Huelva are playing Villarrobledo at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sevilla-2FC Cartagena17:30

Sevilla-2 - FC Cartagena

Sevilla-2 are playing FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Athletic W1 - 0Valencia WFull TimeFT

Athletic W - Valencia W

Athletic W played Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Athletic W won 1-0.

Espanyol W1 - 3Madrid WFull TimeFT

Espanyol W - Madrid W

Espanyol W played Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Madrid W won 1-3.

Sevilla W1 - 0Sporting de Huelva WFull TimeFT

Sevilla W - Sporting de Huelva W

Sevilla W played Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sevilla W won 1-0.

Tacuense W0 - 1Logrono W86'

Tacuense W - Logrono W

Tacuense W are playing Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Logrono W is winning 0-1.

Tenerife WDeportivo La Coruna W17:30

Tenerife W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Tenerife W are playing Deportivo La Coruna W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pontellas0 - 4PolvorinFull TimeFT

Pontellas - Polvorin

Pontellas played Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Polvorin won 0-4.

Alondras1 - 0Barco77'

Alondras - Barco

Alondras are playing Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Alondras is winning 1-0.

ArenteiroBergantinos15:30

Arenteiro - Bergantinos

Arenteiro are playing Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArzuaPontes15:30

Arzua - Pontes

Arzua are playing Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Villalbes RCSilva SD15:30

Villalbes RC - Silva SD

Villalbes RC are playing Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArosaUD Ourense16:00

Arosa - UD Ourense

Arosa are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Choco0 - 0Bouzas57'

Choco - Bouzas

Choco are playing Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ourense CFDeportivo-216:00

Ourense CF - Deportivo-2

Ourense CF are playing Deportivo-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Paiosaco0 - 0Estradense59'

Paiosaco - Estradense

Paiosaco are playing Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SomozasCompostela16:00

Somozas - Compostela

Somozas are playing Compostela at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Condal1 - 0Gijon IndustrialFull TimeFT

Condal - Gijon Industrial

Condal played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Condal won 1-0.

Covadonga2 - 2LlanesFull TimeFT

Covadonga - Llanes

Covadonga played Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lenense1 - 1SieroFull TimeFT

Lenense - Siero

Lenense played Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Praviano1 - 1VallobinFull TimeFT

Praviano - Vallobin

Praviano played Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Martin EI1 - 3LlaneraFull TimeFT

San Martin EI - Llanera

San Martin EI played Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Llanera won 1-3.

Navarro1 - 0MosconiaFull TimeFT

Navarro - Mosconia

Navarro played Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Navarro won 1-0.

TuillaEntregu15:30

Tuilla - Entregu

Tuilla are playing Entregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ceares0 - 1Lealtad58'

Ceares - Lealtad

Ceares are playing Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lealtad is winning 0-1.

UrracaColunga16:00

Urraca - Colunga

Urraca are playing Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Caudal0 - 1Real Aviles41'

Caudal - Real Aviles

Caudal are playing Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Real Aviles is winning 0-1.

Racing Santander-21 - 0SolaresFull TimeFT

Racing Santander-2 - Solares

Racing Santander-2 played Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Racing Santander-2 won 1-0.

TorinaEscobedo15:00

Torina - Escobedo

Torina are playing Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cayon1 - 1LaredoFull TimeFT

Cayon - Laredo

Cayon played Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Textil EscudoBezana15:30

Textil Escudo - Bezana

Textil Escudo are playing Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BarquerenoTropezon16:00

Barquereno - Tropezon

Barquereno are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorrelavegaSelaya16:00

Torrelavega - Selaya

Torrelavega are playing Selaya at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santutxu1 - 0BeasainFull TimeFT

Santutxu - Beasain

Santutxu played Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Santutxu won 1-0.

Portugalete0 - 2BasconiaFull TimeFT

Portugalete - Basconia

Portugalete played Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Basconia won 0-2.

San Ignacio0 - 1DurangoFull TimeFT

San Ignacio - Durango

San Ignacio played Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Durango won 0-1.

Sodupe0 - 0Balmaseda42'

Sodupe - Balmaseda

Sodupe are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vitoria CD0 - 0Real Sociedad-341'

Vitoria CD - Real Sociedad-3

Vitoria CD are playing Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Castelldefels0 - 0Pobla MafumetFull TimeFT

Castelldefels - Pobla Mafumet

Castelldefels played Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cerdanyola del Valles2 - 1ManresaFull TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Manresa

Cerdanyola del Valles played Manresa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 2-1.

Granollers2 - 0BanyolesFull TimeFT

Granollers - Banyoles

Granollers played Banyoles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Granollers won 2-0.

Horta2 - 1IgualadaFull TimeFT

Horta - Igualada

Horta played Igualada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Horta won 2-1.

Vilafranca3 - 0Reus Deportiu-2Full TimeFT

Vilafranca - Reus Deportiu-2

Vilafranca played Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vilafranca won 3-0.

Sants1 - 1San CristobalFull TimeFT

Sants - San Cristobal

Sants played San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Figueres1 - 1HospitaletFull TimeFT

Figueres - Hospitalet

Figueres played Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Terrassa2 - 0CE Europa52'

Terrassa - CE Europa

Terrassa are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Terrassa is winning 2-0.

Vilassar de Mar1 - 0Sant Andreu55'

Vilassar de Mar - Sant Andreu

Vilassar de Mar are playing Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vilassar de Mar is winning 1-0.

Atzeneta4 - 1BeniganimFull TimeFT

Atzeneta - Beniganim

Atzeneta played Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atzeneta won 4-1.

Paterna1 - 1AlziraFull TimeFT

Paterna - Alzira

Paterna played Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saguntino0 - 1AlcoyanoFull TimeFT

Saguntino - Alcoyano

Saguntino played Alcoyano at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alcoyano won 0-1.

Villarreal-31 - 1CrevillenteFull TimeFT

Villarreal-3 - Crevillente

Villarreal-3 played Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hercules-20 - 0Jove Espanol53'

Hercules-2 - Jove Espanol

Hercules-2 are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpic de Xativa0 - 0Catarroja57'

Olimpic de Xativa - Catarroja

Olimpic de Xativa are playing Catarroja at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

VilamarxantElche-216:00

Vilamarxant - Elche-2

Vilamarxant are playing Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alcorcon-21 - 0Leganes-2Full TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - Leganes-2

Alcorcon-2 played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alcorcon-2 won 1-0.

El Alamo1 - 0Trival ValderasFull TimeFT

El Alamo - Trival Valderas

El Alamo played Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. El Alamo won 1-0.

Flat Earth2 - 1Pozuelo AlarconFull TimeFT

Flat Earth - Pozuelo Alarcon

Flat Earth played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Flat Earth won 2-1.

Moratalaz1 - 1Union AdarveFull TimeFT

Moratalaz - Union Adarve

Moratalaz played Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Parla1 - 1CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Parla - Carabanchel

Parla played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Fernardo de Henares2 - 1Alcobendas SportFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Alcobendas Sport

San Fernardo de Henares played Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 2-1.

Torrejon2 - 0AlcalaFull TimeFT

Torrejon - Alcala

Torrejon played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torrejon won 2-0.

Villaverde Boetticher1 - 0MostolesFull TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Mostoles

Villaverde Boetticher played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Villaverde Boetticher won 1-0.

Atletico de Pinto3 - 1Santa AnaFull TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - Santa Ana

Atletico de Pinto played Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 3-1.

Navalcarnero4 - 1Rayo Vallecano-289'

Navalcarnero - Rayo Vallecano-2

Navalcarnero are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Navalcarnero is winning 4-1.

Bembibre1 - 2Cristo AtleticoFull TimeFT

Bembibre - Cristo Atletico

Bembibre played Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cristo Atletico won 1-2.

AlmazanLa Granja15:30

Almazan - La Granja

Almazan are playing La Granja at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico Tordesillas0 - 1UD Santa Marta87'

Atletico Tordesillas - UD Santa Marta

Atletico Tordesillas are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and UD Santa Marta is winning 0-1.

ArandinaLa Baneza16:00

Arandina - La Baneza

Arandina are playing La Baneza at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Becerril Campos1 - 0Real Avila57'

Becerril Campos - Real Avila

Becerril Campos are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Becerril Campos is winning 1-0.

Gimnastica SegovianaLa Virgen del Camino16:00

Gimnastica Segoviana - La Virgen del Camino

Gimnastica Segoviana are playing La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Burgos0 - 0Zamora50'

Real Burgos - Zamora

Real Burgos are playing Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Almeria-24 - 2Real JaenFull TimeFT

Almeria-2 - Real Jaen

Almeria-2 played Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Almeria-2 won 4-2.

Huetor Vega3 - 0LojaFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Loja

Huetor Vega played Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Huetor Vega won 3-0.

Mancha Real2 - 1Atletico PorcunaFull TimeFT

Mancha Real - Atletico Porcuna

Mancha Real played Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mancha Real won 2-1.

Velez CF0 - 3Ciudad de TorredonjimenoFull TimeFT

Velez CF - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Velez CF played Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 0-3.

Alhaurin2 - 3Linares DeportivoFull TimeFT

Alhaurin - Linares Deportivo

Alhaurin played Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Linares Deportivo won 2-3.

Malaga-20 - 1Polideportivo AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Malaga-2 - Polideportivo Almeria

Malaga-2 played Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Polideportivo Almeria won 0-1.

Huetor TajarEl Ejido16:30

Huetor Tajar - El Ejido

Huetor Tajar are playing El Ejido at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Torreperogil0 - 2Antequera43'

Torreperogil - Antequera

Torreperogil are playing Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Antequera is winning 0-2.

El Palo1 - 0Maracena12'

El Palo - Maracena

El Palo are playing Maracena at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and El Palo is winning 1-0.

Gerena0 - 0Ciudad de LucenaFull TimeFT

Gerena - Ciudad de Lucena

Gerena played Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rota0 - 1AntonianoFull TimeFT

Rota - Antoniano

Rota played Antoniano at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Antoniano won 0-1.

San Roque De Lepe3 - 0ConilFull TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Conil

San Roque De Lepe played Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 3-0.

Utrera4 - 2Betis-2Full TimeFT

Utrera - Betis-2

Utrera played Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Utrera won 4-2.

PozoblancoCoria CF16:00

Pozoblanco - Coria CF

Pozoblanco are playing Coria CF at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xerez0 - 2Cordoba-259'

Xerez - Cordoba-2

Xerez are playing Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cordoba-2 is winning 0-2.

Los Barrios1 - 0Ceuta40'

Los Barrios - Ceuta

Los Barrios are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Los Barrios is winning 1-0.

Puente Genil0 - 1Sevilla-345 +2'

Puente Genil - Sevilla-3

Puente Genil are playing Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sevilla-3 is winning 0-1.

EcijaXerez DeportivoPostponedPst

Ecija - Xerez Deportivo

Ecija are playing Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 26.

LebrijanaArcos17:00

Lebrijana - Arcos

Lebrijana are playing Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Poblense1 - 0AlcudiaFull TimeFT

Poblense - Alcudia

Poblense played Alcudia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Poblense won 1-0.

Llosetense1 - 1Santanyi85'

Llosetense - Santanyi

Llosetense are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Soller1 - 2Mallorca-284'

Soller - Mallorca-2

Soller are playing Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Mallorca-2 is winning 1-2.

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0 - 0Portmany10'

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Portmany

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas are playing Portmany at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

La Cuadra1 - 0Gran TarajalFull TimeFT

La Cuadra - Gran Tarajal

La Cuadra played Gran Tarajal at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. La Cuadra won 1-0.

Tenerife-24 - 0BuzanadaFull TimeFT

Tenerife-2 - Buzanada

Tenerife-2 played Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tenerife-2 won 4-0.

Tenisca1 - 1Union VieraFull TimeFT

Tenisca - Union Viera

Tenisca played Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Paso3 - 0LanzaroteFull TimeFT

Atletico Paso - Lanzarote

Atletico Paso played Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Atletico Paso won 3-0.

UD San Fernando4 - 0VeraFull TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Vera

UD San Fernando played Vera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. UD San Fernando won 4-0.

Cartagena-21 - 1Los GarresFull TimeFT

Cartagena-2 - Los Garres

Cartagena-2 played Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

El Palmar1 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

El Palmar - Huercal-Overa

El Palmar played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. El Palmar won 1-0.

Murcia-22 - 0LorcaFull TimeFT

Murcia-2 - Lorca

Murcia-2 played Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Murcia-2 won 2-0.

Plus Ultra1 - 3UCAM Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Plus Ultra - UCAM Murcia-2

Plus Ultra played UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. UCAM Murcia-2 won 1-3.

EDMF ChurraMazarron15:00

EDMF Churra - Mazarron

EDMF Churra are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Deportivo Minera0 - 1CartagenaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - Cartagena

Deportivo Minera played Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Cartagena won 0-1.

Atletico Pulpileno0 - 3Minerva87'

Atletico Pulpileno - Minerva

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Minerva is winning 0-3.

Ciudad de MurciaAguilas15:30

Ciudad de Murcia - Aguilas

Ciudad de Murcia are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mar Menor1 - 1Olimpico Totana87'

Mar Menor - Olimpico Totana

Mar Menor are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Muleno1 - 3Lorca Deportiva88'

Muleno - Lorca Deportiva

Muleno are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lorca Deportiva is winning 1-3.

Fuente de Cantos1 - 3RCP ValverdenoFull TimeFT

Fuente de Cantos - RCP Valverdeno

Fuente de Cantos played RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. RCP Valverdeno won 1-3.

Olivenza4 - 1ValdiviaFull TimeFT

Olivenza - Valdivia

Olivenza played Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olivenza won 4-1.

Trujillo0 - 2CacerenoFull TimeFT

Trujillo - Cacereno

Trujillo played Cacereno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 0-2.

Jerez1 - 0CalamonteFull TimeFT

Jerez - Calamonte

Jerez played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Jerez won 1-0.

Diocesano0 - 1Azuaga84'

Diocesano - Azuaga

Diocesano are playing Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Azuaga is winning 0-1.

AceuchalCD Coria16:00

Aceuchal - CD Coria

Aceuchal are playing CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arroyo0 - 1Moralo59'

Arroyo - Moralo

Arroyo are playing Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Moralo is winning 0-1.

LlerenenseMiajadas16:00

Llerenense - Miajadas

Llerenense are playing Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villanovense0 - 0Extremadura-254'

Villanovense - Extremadura-2

Villanovense are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pena SportMurchante15:30

Pena Sport - Murchante

Pena Sport are playing Murchante at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Callahorra-20 - 2SD LogronesFull TimeFT

Callahorra-2 - SD Logrones

Callahorra-2 played SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. SD Logrones won 0-2.

Varea8 - 0ComillasFull TimeFT

Varea - Comillas

Varea played Comillas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Varea won 8-0.

Alberite0 - 4AnguianoFull TimeFT

Alberite - Anguiano

Alberite played Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Anguiano won 0-4.

ArnedoCalasancio15:30

Arnedo - Calasancio

Arnedo are playing Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CD AlfaroVillegas16:00

CD Alfaro - Villegas

CD Alfaro are playing Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La CalzadaVianes16:00

La Calzada - Vianes

La Calzada are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OyonesaNaxara16:00

Oyonesa - Naxara

Oyonesa are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San Juan de Mozarrifar3 - 2UteboFull TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Utebo

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 3-2.

Zaragoza-21 - 2TarazonaFull TimeFT

Zaragoza-2 - Tarazona

Zaragoza-2 played Tarazona at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tarazona won 1-2.

Valdefierro1 - 5TeruelFull TimeFT

Valdefierro - Teruel

Valdefierro played Teruel at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Teruel won 1-5.

Almudevar1 - 1BinefarFull TimeFT

Almudevar - Binefar

Almudevar played Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BarbastroBelchite15:00

Barbastro - Belchite

Barbastro are playing Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Calamocha1 - 4Atletico MonzonFull TimeFT

Calamocha - Atletico Monzon

Calamocha played Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atletico Monzon won 1-4.

TamariteSarinena15:00

Tamarite - Sarinena

Tamarite are playing Sarinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

IlluecaBorja15:30

Illueca - Borja

Illueca are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Villanueva CF2 - 0Robres89'

Villanueva CF - Robres

Villanueva CF are playing Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Villanueva CF is winning 2-0.

FragaBrea16:00

Fraga - Brea

Fraga are playing Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Almansa4 - 3IllescasFull TimeFT

Almansa - Illescas

Almansa played Illescas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Almansa won 4-3.

Azuqueca1 - 0Almagro FCFull TimeFT

Azuqueca - Almagro FC

Azuqueca played Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azuqueca won 1-0.

Conquense3 - 0TaranconFull TimeFT

Conquense - Tarancon

Conquense played Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Conquense won 3-0.

Manchego1 - 2SocuellamosFull TimeFT

Manchego - Socuellamos

Manchego played Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Socuellamos won 1-2.

Madridejos0 - 1Atletico Ibanes84'

Madridejos - Atletico Ibanes

Madridejos are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Ibanes is winning 0-1.

PedronerasToledo15:30

Pedroneras - Toledo

Pedroneras are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Torrijos0 - 0Quintanar del Rey83'

Torrijos - Quintanar del Rey

Torrijos are playing Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Guadalajara3 - 0Albacete-259'

FC Guadalajara - Albacete-2

FC Guadalajara are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and FC Guadalajara is winning 3-0.

La RodaLa Solana16:00

La Roda - La Solana

La Roda are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Agri 19703 - 0FethiyesporFull TimeFT

Agri 1970 - Fethiyespor

Agri 1970 played Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Agri 1970 won 3-0.

Elaziz BelediyesporPayasPostponedPst

Elaziz Belediyespor - Payas

Elaziz Belediyespor are playing Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 26.

Fatsa Belediyespor3 - 0OfsporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Ofspor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fatsa Belediyespor won 3-0.

Erbaaspor0 - 0Kozan BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Erbaaspor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erokspor1 - 1TurgutlusporFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Turgutluspor

Erokspor played Turgutluspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kemerspor2 - 1DerincesporFull TimeFT

Kemerspor - Derincespor

Kemerspor played Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kemerspor won 2-1.

Kocaelispor5 - 3CizresporFull TimeFT

Kocaelispor - Cizrespor

Kocaelispor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kocaelispor won 5-3.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor0 - 0SilivrisporFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Silivrispor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Artvin Hopaspor1 - 1DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Duzcespor

Artvin Hopaspor played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aksarayspor2 - 0Karakopru BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Aksarayspor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Aksarayspor played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aksarayspor won 2-0.

Catalcaspor1 - 3Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Catalcaspor - Yeni Orduspor

Catalcaspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 1-3.

Erzin Belediyespor1 - 1Cankaya FKFull TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Cankaya FK

Erzin Belediyespor played Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kizilcabolukspor3 - 0TokatsporFull TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Tokatspor

Kizilcabolukspor played Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kizilcabolukspor won 3-0.

Diyarbekirspor1 - 1Halide Edip AdivarFull TimeFT

Diyarbekirspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Diyarbekirspor played Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pazarspor4 - 1ModafenFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Modafen

Pazarspor played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pazarspor won 4-1.

Darica Genclerbirligi1 - 1Yesilyurt BelediyeFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Yesilyurt Belediye

Darica Genclerbirligi played Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karacabey Birlikspor2 - 0YozgatsporFull TimeFT

Karacabey Birlikspor - Yozgatspor

Karacabey Birlikspor played Yozgatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 2-0.

Nazilli Belediyespor2 - 1Kelkit BelediyeFull TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Kelkit Belediye

Nazilli Belediyespor played Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 2-1.

Osmaniyespor3 - 2Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Osmaniyespor played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Osmaniyespor won 3-2.

Somaspor1 - 1GolcuksporFull TimeFT

Somaspor - Golcukspor

Somaspor played Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kahramanmarasspor2 - 0Sivas BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Kahramanmarasspor played Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kahramanmarasspor won 2-0.

Bandirmaspor1 - 1KastamonusporFull TimeFT

Bandirmaspor - Kastamonuspor

Bandirmaspor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bodrumspor1 - 3EtimesgutFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Etimesgut

Bodrumspor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Etimesgut won 1-3.

Ergene Velimespor1 - 1Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT

Ergene Velimespor - Ankara Demirspor

Ergene Velimespor played Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor0 - 4Belediye VansporFull TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Belediye Vanspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Belediye Vanspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 0-4.

Kirsehirspor0 - 0Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Bayburt IOI

Kirsehirspor played Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nigde Belediyespor1 - 3EyupsporFull TimeFT

Nigde Belediyespor - Eyupspor

Nigde Belediyespor played Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Eyupspor won 1-3.

TuzlasporElazigsporPostponedPst

Tuzlaspor - Elazigspor

Tuzlaspor are playing Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 26.

Usakspor1 - 1SakaryasporFull TimeFT

Usakspor - Sakaryaspor

Usakspor played Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gumushanespor1 - 4CorumsporFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Corumspor

Gumushanespor played Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Corumspor won 1-4.

Hekimoglu Trabzon0 - 0Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Manisa BBSK

Hekimoglu Trabzon played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sanliurfaspor0 - 4Afjet AfyonsporFull TimeFT

Sanliurfaspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Sanliurfaspor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 0-4.

Hacettepe4 - 2AmedFull TimeFT

Hacettepe - Amed

Hacettepe played Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hacettepe won 4-2.

Konya Seker SK1 - 1PendiksporFull TimeFT

Konya Seker SK - Pendikspor

Konya Seker SK played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Samsunspor2 - 0Bugsas SporFull TimeFT

Samsunspor - Bugsas Spor

Samsunspor played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Samsunspor won 2-0.

Sariyer2 - 1Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Sariyer - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Sariyer played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sariyer won 2-1.

Zonguldak Komurspor1 - 0KirklarelisporFull TimeFT

Zonguldak Komurspor - Kirklarelispor

Zonguldak Komurspor played Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zonguldak Komurspor won 1-0.

Korea Republic U-231 - 0Saudi Arabia U-23After Extra TimeAET

Korea Republic U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Korea Republic U-23 played Saudi Arabia U-23 at the AFC U-23 Championship, Playoffs of Asia on January 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Korea Republic U-23 won 1-0 in the extra time.

Al Hidd3 - 1Al Shabbab ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Hidd - Al Shabbab Manama

Al Hidd played Al Shabbab Manama at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Hidd won 3-1.

East RiffaAl-Riffa17:15

East Riffa - Al-Riffa

East Riffa are playing Al-Riffa at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on January 26. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Indian Arrows0 - 2Real KashmirFull TimeFT

Indian Arrows - Real Kashmir

Indian Arrows played Real Kashmir at the I League of India on January 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Real Kashmir won 0-2.

Gokulam1 - 0Churchill BrothersFull TimeFT

Gokulam - Churchill Brothers

Gokulam played Churchill Brothers at the I League of India on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gokulam won 1-0.

Persepolis2 - 0Tractor SaziFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Tractor Sazi

Persepolis played Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 26. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Persepolis won 2-0.

Naft Masjed Soleyman2 - 0Sanat NaftFull TimeFT

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sanat Naft

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Naft Masjed Soleyman won 2-0.

Aluminium Arak2 - 1Khooshe Talaee SavehFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Aluminium Arak played Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 2-1.

Arman Gohar3 - 0Damash GuilanFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Damash Guilan

Arman Gohar played Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Arman Gohar won 3-0.

Esteghlal Khuzestan2 - 0Sepidrood RashtFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Esteghlal Khuzestan won 2-0.

Khooneh be Khooneh0 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Khooneh be Khooneh - Navad Urmia

Khooneh be Khooneh played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malavan2 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Malavan - Fajr Sepasi

Malavan played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 2-0.

Niroye Zamini2 - 3Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan

Niroye Zamini played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 2-3.

Qashqai1 - 0Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Oxin Alborz

Qashqai played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Qashqai won 1-0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Fehaiheel0 - 1BurganFull TimeFT

Al Fehaiheel - Burgan

Al Fehaiheel played Burgan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on January 26. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Burgan won 0-1.

Al Sulaibikhat1 - 2Al JahraFull TimeFT

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Jahra

Al Sulaibikhat played Al Jahra at the Division 1 of Kuwait on January 26. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Jahra won 1-2.

Ayeyawady1 - 0Zwekapin UnitedFull TimeFT

Ayeyawady - Zwekapin United

Ayeyawady played Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on January 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ayeyawady won 1-0.

Rakhine United2 - 0IspeFull TimeFT

Rakhine United - Ispe

Rakhine United played Ispe at the National League of Myanmar on January 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rakhine United won 2-0.

Yangon United2 - 2YadanarbonFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Yadanarbon

Yangon United played Yadanarbon at the National League of Myanmar on January 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zwekapin UnitedAyeyawadyPostponedPst

Zwekapin United - Ayeyawady

Zwekapin United are playing Ayeyawady at the National League of Myanmar on January 26.

Hatta Dubai U-21Al Wahda U-2114:30

Hatta Dubai U-21 - Al Wahda U-21

Hatta Dubai U-21 are playing Al Wahda U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Boufarik0 - 0MC Alger5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Boufarik - MC Alger

Boufarik played MC Alger at the National cup of Algeria on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boufarik won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Ferroviario do Huambo0 - 1InterclubeFull TimeFT

Ferroviario do Huambo - Interclube

Ferroviario do Huambo played Interclube at the Girabola of Angola on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Interclube won 0-1.

Santa Rita FC1 - 0Cuando CubangoFull TimeFT

Santa Rita FC - Cuando Cubango

Santa Rita FC played Cuando Cubango at the Girabola of Angola on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Santa Rita FC won 1-0.

Wiliete1 - 0Recreativo Libolo90 +1'

Wiliete - Recreativo Libolo

Wiliete are playing Recreativo Libolo at the Girabola of Angola on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wiliete is winning 1-0.

Energie Sports3 - 1ASPACFull TimeFT

Energie Sports - ASPAC

Energie Sports played ASPAC at the Championat National of Benin on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Energie Sports won 3-1.

JAC0 - 2AyemaFull TimeFT

JAC - Ayema

JAC played Ayema at the Championat National of Benin on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ayema won 0-2.

Real SportBeke Bembereke15:00

Real Sport - Beke Bembereke

Real Sport are playing Beke Bembereke at the Championat National of Benin on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

USS Krake1 - 0DragonsFull TimeFT

USS Krake - Dragons

USS Krake played Dragons at the Championat National of Benin on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. USS Krake won 1-0.

ASFBOuagadougou15:30

ASFB - Ouagadougou

ASFB are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KOZAFASFA-Yennenga15:30

KOZAF - ASFA-Yennenga

KOZAF are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

USFA0 - 2Rahimo86'

USFA - Rahimo

USFA are playing Rahimo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rahimo is winning 0-2.

FC Esae1 - 5RSB BerkaneFull TimeFT

FC Esae - RSB Berkane

FC Esae played RSB Berkane at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 1-5.

Zanaco2 - 1Motema PembeFull TimeFT

Zanaco - Motema Pembe

Zanaco played Motema Pembe at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zanaco won 2-1.

Enyimba1 - 1HUSA Agadir56'

Enyimba - HUSA Agadir

Enyimba are playing HUSA Agadir at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Horoya1 - 1Bidvest Wits56'

Horoya - Bidvest Wits

Horoya are playing Bidvest Wits at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Pyramids0 - 0Enugu Rangers55'

Pyramids - Enugu Rangers

Pyramids are playing Enugu Rangers at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Masry Port SaidNouadhibou19:00

Al Masry Port Said - Nouadhibou

Al Masry Port Said are playing Nouadhibou at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DjolibaAl-Nasr Bingazi19:00

Djoliba - Al-Nasr Bingazi

Djoliba are playing Al-Nasr Bingazi at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ParadouSan-Pedro19:00

Paradou - San-Pedro

Paradou are playing San-Pedro at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SOA2 - 0WAC84'

SOA - WAC

SOA are playing WAC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on January 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and SOA is winning 2-0.

Racing AbidjanASEC Mimosas18:00

Racing Abidjan - ASEC Mimosas

Racing Abidjan are playing ASEC Mimosas at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon2 - 0TantaFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Tanta

Al Mokawloon played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 2-0.

Highlander2 - 1Black SwallowsFull TimeFT

Highlander - Black Swallows

Highlander played Black Swallows at the Premier League of Eswatini on January 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Highlander won 2-1.

Mhlume PeacemakersTambuti13:30

Mhlume Peacemakers - Tambuti

Mhlume Peacemakers are playing Tambuti at the Premier League of Eswatini on January 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denver1 - 1Mbabane SwallowsFull TimeFT

Denver - Mbabane Swallows

Denver played Mbabane Swallows at the Premier League of Eswatini on January 26. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adama Kenema2 - 0Hadiya HosaenaFull TimeFT

Adama Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Adama Kenema played Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Adama Kenema won 2-0.

Fasil Ketema1 - 0Sidama BunnaFull TimeFT

Fasil Ketema - Sidama Bunna

Fasil Ketema played Sidama Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fasil Ketema won 1-0.

Kedus Giorgis1 - 0BahardarFull TimeFT

Kedus Giorgis - Bahardar

Kedus Giorgis played Bahardar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kedus Giorgis won 1-0.

Welwalo Adigrat1 - 1Etheopia BunnaFull TimeFT

Welwalo Adigrat - Etheopia Bunna

Welwalo Adigrat played Etheopia Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wolkite Ketema1 - 0Dire Dawa KenemaFull TimeFT

Wolkite Ketema - Dire Dawa Kenema

Wolkite Ketema played Dire Dawa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolkite Ketema won 1-0.

Elite UnitedWallidan16:30

Elite United - Wallidan

Elite United are playing Wallidan at the GFA League of Gambia on January 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hearts of Oak1 - 2Asante KotokoFull TimeFT

Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko

Hearts of Oak played Asante Kotoko at the Premier League of Ghana on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Asante Kotoko won 1-2.

Tusker1 - 1Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Tusker - Ulinzi Stars

Tusker played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on January 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SoniDuguwolofila15:15

Soni - Duguwolofila

Soni are playing Duguwolofila at the Premier League of Mali on January 26. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

CR Khemis Zemamra1 - 2FAR RabatFull TimeFT

CR Khemis Zemamra - FAR Rabat

CR Khemis Zemamra played FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FAR Rabat won 1-2.

FUS RabatDHJ El Jadida18:00

FUS Rabat - DHJ El Jadida

FUS Rabat are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chabab Rif Hoceima0 - 1MAS FesFull TimeFT

Chabab Rif Hoceima - MAS Fes

Chabab Rif Hoceima played MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 0-1.

IZK Khemisset0 - 2Tihad CasablancaFull TimeFT

IZK Khemisset - Tihad Casablanca

IZK Khemisset played Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tihad Casablanca won 0-2.

KAC Kenitra1 - 3ASS SaleFull TimeFT

KAC Kenitra - ASS Sale

KAC Kenitra played ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASS Sale won 1-3.

Kawkab Marrakech1 - 2Chabab MohammediaFull TimeFT

Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Mohammedia

Kawkab Marrakech played Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Mohammedia won 1-2.

Racing Casablanca2 - 0Chabab Ben GuerirFull TimeFT

Racing Casablanca - Chabab Ben Guerir

Racing Casablanca played Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Racing Casablanca won 2-0.

Riadi Salmi1 - 2Ol. DcheiraFull TimeFT

Riadi Salmi - Ol. Dcheira

Riadi Salmi played Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ol. Dcheira won 1-2.

WAF Fes1 - 1Chabab AtlasFull TimeFT

WAF Fes - Chabab Atlas

WAF Fes played Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Widad Temara3 - 2Sidi KacemFull TimeFT

Widad Temara - Sidi Kacem

Widad Temara played Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Widad Temara won 3-2.

Adamawa United2 - 1KwaraFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Kwara

Adamawa United played Kwara at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Adamawa United won 2-1.

Abia Warriors1 - 0Warri WolvesFull TimeFT

Abia Warriors - Warri Wolves

Abia Warriors played Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Abia Warriors won 1-0.

Akwa United3 - 1HeartlandFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Heartland

Akwa United played Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 3-1.

EnyimbaEnugu RangersPostponedPst

Enyimba - Enugu Rangers

Enyimba are playing Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 26.

Katsina United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Katsina United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Katsina United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Katsina United won 1-0.

Lobi Stars2 - 1NasarawaFull TimeFT

Lobi Stars - Nasarawa

Lobi Stars played Nasarawa at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lobi Stars won 2-1.

MFM FC0 - 0Plateau UnitedFull TimeFT

MFM FC - Plateau United

MFM FC played Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rivers United0 - 0Wikki TouristFull TimeFT

Rivers United - Wikki Tourist

Rivers United played Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sunshine Stars2 - 2Kano PillarsFull TimeFT

Sunshine Stars - Kano Pillars

Sunshine Stars played Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Casa Sport0 - 1Generation Foot41'

Casa Sport - Generation Foot

Casa Sport are playing Generation Foot at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Generation Foot is winning 0-1.

FC Douanes0 - 3Diambars42'

FC Douanes - Diambars

FC Douanes are playing Diambars at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Diambars is winning 0-3.

Stade de Mbour0 - 0Mbour Petite Cote43'

Stade de Mbour - Mbour Petite Cote

Stade de Mbour are playing Mbour Petite Cote at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Goree0 - 0Niarry Tally12'

Goree - Niarry Tally

Goree are playing Niarry Tally at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CNEPS ExcellencePikine18:00

CNEPS Excellence - Pikine

CNEPS Excellence are playing Pikine at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jomo Cosmos2 - 4JDR StarsFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - JDR Stars

Jomo Cosmos played JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. JDR Stars won 2-4.

Richards Bay1 - 0Tshakhuma TMFull TimeFT

Richards Bay - Tshakhuma TM

Richards Bay played Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Richards Bay won 1-0.

Royal Eagles1 - 2Ajax Cape TownFull TimeFT

Royal Eagles - Ajax Cape Town

Royal Eagles played Ajax Cape Town at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 1-2.

TS Galaxy1 - 1Mbombela UnitedFull TimeFT

TS Galaxy - Mbombela United

TS Galaxy played Mbombela United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lusaka Dynamos2 - 1Power DynamosFull TimeFT

Lusaka Dynamos - Power Dynamos

Lusaka Dynamos played Power Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lusaka Dynamos won 2-1.

MufuliraGreen Buffaloes FC13:00

Mufulira - Green Buffaloes FC

Mufulira are playing Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on January 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nkana3 - 0BuildconFull TimeFT

Nkana - Buildcon

Nkana played Buildcon at the Super League of Zambia on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nkana won 3-0.

JicaralSan Carlos21:00

Jicaral - San Carlos

Jicaral are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LimonGuadalupe21:00

Limon - Guadalupe

Limon are playing Guadalupe at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoDeportivo Saprissa22:00

CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa

CS Herediano are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica23:10

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 26. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Municipal LimenoAguila21:00

Municipal Limeno - Aguila

Municipal Limeno are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASOnce Municipal21:15

FAS - Once Municipal

FAS are playing Once Municipal at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 26. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Juventud IndependienteEl Vencedor21:15

Juventud Independiente - El Vencedor

Juventud Independiente are playing El Vencedor at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 26. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Santa TeclaIsidro Metapan22:30

Santa Tecla - Isidro Metapan

Santa Tecla are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportivo Sanarate1 - 0Antigua GFC16'

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Deportivo Sanarate is winning 1-0.

Santa Lucia FCSiquinala18:00

Santa Lucia FC - Siquinala

Santa Lucia FC are playing Siquinala at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IztapaMalacateco19:00

Iztapa - Malacateco

Iztapa are playing Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuastatoyaCoban Imperial20:30

Guastatoya - Coban Imperial

Guastatoya are playing Coban Imperial at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Real de MinasHonduras Progreso21:00

Real de Minas - Honduras Progreso

Real de Minas are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Platense FCCD Real Sociedad22:00

Platense FC - CD Real Sociedad

Platense FC are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Portmore UnitedVere United20:00

Portmore United - Vere United

Portmore United are playing Vere United at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UWIMolynes United20:00

UWI - Molynes United

UWI are playing Molynes United at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CavalierHarbour View22:00

Cavalier - Harbour View

Cavalier are playing Harbour View at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Arnett GardensTivoli Gardens01:00

Arnett Gardens - Tivoli Gardens

Arnett Gardens are playing Tivoli Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Puebla WTigres W18:00

Puebla W - Tigres W

Puebla W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChinandegaDeportivo Las Sabanas21:00

Chinandega - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Chinandega are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalDiriangen23:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Diriangen

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Diriangen at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Walter FerretiJalapa FC00:00

Walter Ferreti - Jalapa FC

Walter Ferreti are playing Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorCD Universitario23:00

Plaza Amador - CD Universitario

Plaza Amador are playing CD Universitario at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sporting San MiguelitoCosta del Este23:00

Sporting San Miguelito - Costa del Este

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CamionerosDeportivo Madryn20:00

Deportivo Camioneros - Deportivo Madryn

Deportivo Camioneros are playing Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Circulo DeportivoOlimpo20:30

Circulo Deportivo - Olimpo

Circulo Deportivo are playing Olimpo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Gimnasia ConcepcionSan Martin Formosa20:30

Gimnasia Concepcion - San Martin Formosa

Gimnasia Concepcion are playing San Martin Formosa at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Crucero del NorteDef. de Pronunciamiento21:00

Crucero del Norte - Def. de Pronunciamiento

Crucero del Norte are playing Def. de Pronunciamiento at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Union SunchalesAtletico Guemes22:00

Union Sunchales - Atletico Guemes

Union Sunchales are playing Atletico Guemes at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Chaco For EverDouglas Haig22:30

Chaco For Ever - Douglas Haig

Chaco For Ever are playing Douglas Haig at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CipollettiFerro Carril Oeste22:30

Cipolletti - Ferro Carril Oeste

Cipolletti are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CF Defensor BelgranoSarmiento Resistencia23:00

CF Defensor Belgrano - Sarmiento Resistencia

CF Defensor Belgrano are playing Sarmiento Resistencia at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Central NorteCDJU Gualeguaychu23:00

Central Norte - CDJU Gualeguaychu

Central Norte are playing CDJU Gualeguaychu at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Juventud UnidaHuracan Las Heras00:30

Juventud Unida - Huracan Las Heras

Juventud Unida are playing Huracan Las Heras at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Defensores UnidosDeportivo Armenio20:00

Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Armenio

Defensores Unidos are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Fenix AAlmirante Brown20:05

Fenix A - Almirante Brown

Fenix A are playing Almirante Brown at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Ferrocarril MidlandLeandro Niceforo Alem20:00

Ferrocarril Midland - Leandro Niceforo Alem

Ferrocarril Midland are playing Leandro Niceforo Alem at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real PilarExcursionistas20:00

Real Pilar - Excursionistas

Real Pilar are playing Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPPonte Preta19:00

Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta

Botafogo SP are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PalmeirasSao Paulo19:00

Palmeiras - Sao Paulo

Palmeiras are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MirassolCorinthians22:00

Mirassol - Corinthians

Mirassol are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Santo AndreFerroviaria22:00

Santo Andre - Ferroviaria

Santo Andre are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasGremio19:00

Brasil de Pelotas - Gremio

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EsportivoAimore19:00

Esportivo - Aimore

Esportivo are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaxiasEC Sao Jose20:00

Caxias - EC Sao Jose

Caxias are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Novo HamburgoYpiranga Erechim20:00

Novo Hamburgo - Ypiranga Erechim

Novo Hamburgo are playing Ypiranga Erechim at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas22:00

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sao LuizJuventude22:00

Sao Luiz - Juventude

Sao Luiz are playing Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Boa0 - 0CoimbraFull TimeFT

Boa - Coimbra

Boa played Coimbra at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico-MGTupynambas19:00

Atletico-MG - Tupynambas

Atletico-MG are playing Tupynambas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

URTCAP Patrocinense19:00

URT - CAP Patrocinense

URT are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AD AtlantaAlagoinhas19:00

AD Atlanta - Alagoinhas

AD Atlanta are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BahiaVitoria da Conquista19:00

Bahia - Vitoria da Conquista

Bahia are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fluminense de FeiraVitoria19:00

Fluminense de Feira - Vitoria

Fluminense de Feira are playing Vitoria at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JacuipenseBahia de Feira19:00

Jacuipense - Bahia de Feira

Jacuipense are playing Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CascavelCascavel CR19:00

Cascavel - Cascavel CR

Cascavel are playing Cascavel CR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cianorte PRUniao PR19:00

Cianorte PR - Uniao PR

Cianorte PR are playing Uniao PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Operario PRRio Branco PR19:00

Operario PR - Rio Branco PR

Operario PR are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSTCTCW19:00

PSTC - TCW

PSTC are playing TCW at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ParanaCoritiba21:00

Parana - Coritiba

Parana are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

DecisaoAfogados19:00

Decisao - Afogados

Decisao are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PetrolinaNautico19:00

Petrolina - Nautico

Petrolina are playing Nautico at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoFigueirense19:00

Atletico Tubarao - Figueirense

Atletico Tubarao are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Juventus SCCriciuma19:00

Juventus SC - Criciuma

Juventus SC are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BrusqueJoinville21:30

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

IporaGoias18:30

Ipora - Goias

Ipora are playing Goias at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AnapolinaCRAC19:00

Anapolina - CRAC

Anapolina are playing CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico GOGoiania19:00

Atletico GO - Goiania

Atletico GO are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GoianesiaAnapolis19:00

Goianesia - Anapolis

Goianesia are playing Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AparecidenseGremio Anapolis19:30

Aparecidense - Gremio Anapolis

Aparecidense are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FerroviarioBarbalha19:00

Ferroviario - Barbalha

Ferroviario are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

America de PedrinhasSergipe18:30

America de Pedrinhas - Sergipe

America de Pedrinhas are playing Sergipe at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CSPAtletico Cajazeirense19:00

CSP - Atletico Cajazeirense

CSP are playing Atletico Cajazeirense at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PerilimaCampinense19:00

Perilima - Campinense

Perilima are playing Campinense at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Juventude MAMoto Club MA18:30

Juventude MA - Moto Club MA

Juventude MA are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CRBMurici19:00

CRB - Murici

CRB are playing Murici at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CearaFrei Paulistano21:00

Ceara - Frei Paulistano

Ceara are playing Frei Paulistano at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Rio Branco VNLinhares18:00

Rio Branco VN - Linhares

Rio Branco VN are playing Linhares at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rio Branco ESItapemirim19:00

Rio Branco ES - Itapemirim

Rio Branco ES are playing Itapemirim at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CarajasRemo19:00

Carajas - Remo

Carajas are playing Remo at the Paraense of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Independente PAItupiranga19:00

Independente PA - Itupiranga

Independente PA are playing Itupiranga at the Paraense of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TapajosParagominas20:00

Tapajos - Paragominas

Tapajos are playing Paragominas at the Paraense of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dom BoscoSinop19:00

Dom Bosco - Sinop

Dom Bosco are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nova Mutum ECLuverdense EC19:30

Nova Mutum EC - Luverdense EC

Nova Mutum EC are playing Luverdense EC at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AraguaiaOperario MT20:30

Araguaia - Operario MT

Araguaia are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Operario MSPonta Pora18:00

Operario MS - Ponta Pora

Operario MS are playing Ponta Pora at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CorumbaenseMaracaju19:00

Corumbaense - Maracaju

Corumbaense are playing Maracaju at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AC Juventus1 - 1SertaozinhoFull TimeFT

AC Juventus - Sertaozinho

AC Juventus played Sertaozinho at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portuguesa Santista0 - 0AtibaiaFull TimeFT

Portuguesa Santista - Atibaia

Portuguesa Santista played Atibaia at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao Bento1 - 0PortuguesaFull TimeFT

Sao Bento - Portuguesa

Sao Bento played Portuguesa at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sao Bento won 1-0.

Rio ClaroPenapolense19:00

Rio Claro - Penapolense

Rio Claro are playing Penapolense at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BanguFluminense19:00

Bangu - Fluminense

Bangu are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Portuguesa RJResende19:00

Portuguesa RJ - Resende

Portuguesa RJ are playing Resende at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BotafogoMacae22:00

Botafogo - Macae

Botafogo are playing Macae at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory W3 - 0Canberra United WFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory W - Canberra United W

Melbourne Victory W played Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 26. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 3-0.

Ismaily SC0 - 0El Ittihad Al Sakandary55'

Ismaily SC - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Ismaily SC are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Arab Club Championship of World on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.