Upcoming Fixtures
Elgin CityBerwick RangersSaturday 14:00

Elgin City - Berwick Rangers

Elgin City are playing Berwick Rangers at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Elgin CityQueens ParkOctober 26th 14:00

Elgin City - Queens Park

Elgin City are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on October 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Airdrieonians0 - 2Elgin City4 days ago Full TimeFT

Airdrieonians - Elgin City

Airdrieonians played Elgin City at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elgin City won 0-2.

Albion Rovers1 - 3Elgin City11 days ago Full TimeFT

Albion Rovers - Elgin City

Albion Rovers played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elgin City won 1-3.

Brechin City2 - 1Elgin City18 days ago Full TimeFT

Brechin City - Elgin City

Brechin City played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brechin City won 2-1.

Elgin City0 - 2Cove Rangers25 days ago Full TimeFT

Elgin City - Cove Rangers

Elgin City played Cove Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cove Rangers won 0-2.

Stirling Albion1 - 0Elgin Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Albion - Elgin City

Stirling Albion played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stirling Albion won 1-0.

Dundee1 - 2Elgin Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Dundee - Elgin City

Dundee played Elgin City at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elgin City won 1-2.

Elgin City3 - 3Edinburgh City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Elgin City - Edinburgh City

Elgin City played Edinburgh City at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Queens Park0 - 0Elgin City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Queens Park - Elgin City

Queens Park played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Elgin City0 - 1Stenhousemuir2 months ago Full TimeFT

Elgin City - Stenhousemuir

Elgin City played Stenhousemuir at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stenhousemuir won 0-1.

Brechin City4 - 5Elgin City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Brechin City - Elgin City

Brechin City played Elgin City at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on August 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Elgin City won 4-5.

Annan Athletic1 - 1Elgin City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Elgin City

Annan Athletic played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hibernian U-203 - 4Elgin City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Elgin City

Hibernian U-20 played Elgin City at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on August 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Elgin City won 3-4.

Elgin City3 - 0Cowdenbeath2 months ago Full TimeFT

Elgin City - Cowdenbeath

Elgin City played Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elgin City won 3-0.

Elgin City0 - 2Hibernian3 months ago Full TimeFT

Elgin City - Hibernian

Elgin City played Hibernian at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 26. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hibernian won 0-2.

Elgin City3 - 0Stirling Albion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Elgin City - Stirling Albion

Elgin City played Stirling Albion at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elgin City won 3-0.

Alloa Athletic3 - 3Elgin City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Elgin City

Alloa Athletic played Elgin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Elgin City5 - 2Strathspey Thistle4 months ago Full TimeFT

Elgin City - Strathspey Thistle

Elgin City played Strathspey Thistle at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Elgin City won 5-2.

Elgin City2 - 0Berwick Rangers5 months ago Full TimeFT

Elgin City - Berwick Rangers

Elgin City played Berwick Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on May 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elgin City won 2-0.

Elgin City1 - 2Peterhead6 months ago Full TimeFT

Elgin City - Peterhead

Elgin City played Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on April 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Peterhead won 1-2.

Elgin City0 - 1Annan Athletic7 months ago Full TimeFT

Elgin City - Annan Athletic

Elgin City played Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Annan Athletic won 0-1.

Elgin City is a football club from Scotland competing in the Division 2 of Scotland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Elgin City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Elgin City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Elgin City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Elgin City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Elgin City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Elgin City, who will be playing Berwick Rangers on Saturday in the FA Cup of Scotland. You can watch Elgin City vs Berwick Rangers live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Elgin City will play Queens Park on October 26th.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoJove Espanol15:00

Alcoyano - Jove Espanol

Alcoyano are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorth Macedonia U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - North Macedonia U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing North Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersatu Tuban06:30

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

BaBel UnitedSriwijaya Palembang08:30

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruPersibat Batang08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuyanos21:00

Caracas - Yaracuyanos

Caracas are playing Yaracuyanos at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.