El Porvenir logo
Argentina

El Porvenir Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Real Pilar1 - 1El Porvenir23 days ago Full TimeFT

Real Pilar - El Porvenir

Real Pilar played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on March 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

El Porvenir1 - 0San Martin Burzacoa month ago Full TimeFT

El Porvenir - San Martin Burzaco

El Porvenir played San Martin Burzaco at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on March 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. El Porvenir won 1-0.

Club Lujan0 - 0El Porvenira month ago Full TimeFT

Club Lujan - El Porvenir

Club Lujan played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on March 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Porvenir0 - 3Dep. Merloa month ago Full TimeFT

El Porvenir - Dep. Merlo

El Porvenir played Dep. Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Dep. Merlo won 0-3.

Deportivo Laferrere2 - 1El Porvenir2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Laferrere - El Porvenir

Deportivo Laferrere played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Laferrere won 2-1.

El Porvenir0 - 4Central Cordoba2 months ago Full TimeFT

El Porvenir - Central Cordoba

El Porvenir played Central Cordoba at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Central Cordoba won 0-4.

Berazategui0 - 1El Porvenir2 months ago Full TimeFT

Berazategui - El Porvenir

Berazategui played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. El Porvenir won 0-1.

El Porvenir1 - 2Ferrocarril Midland2 months ago Full TimeFT

El Porvenir - Ferrocarril Midland

El Porvenir played Ferrocarril Midland at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 31. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Ferrocarril Midland won 1-2.

Dock Sud0 - 0El Porvenir2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dock Sud - El Porvenir

Dock Sud played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Porvenir2 - 2Leandro Niceforo Alem4 months ago Full TimeFT

El Porvenir - Leandro Niceforo Alem

El Porvenir played Leandro Niceforo Alem at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Argentino Merlo3 - 0El Porvenir5 months ago Full TimeFT

Argentino Merlo - El Porvenir

Argentino Merlo played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Argentino Merlo won 3-0.

El Porvenir0 - 1Sportivo Italiano5 months ago Full TimeFT

El Porvenir - Sportivo Italiano

El Porvenir played Sportivo Italiano at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sportivo Italiano won 0-1.

Canuelas3 - 0El Porvenir5 months ago Full TimeFT

Canuelas - El Porvenir

Canuelas played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Canuelas won 3-0.

El Porvenir0 - 1Deportivo Espanol6 months ago Full TimeFT

El Porvenir - Deportivo Espanol

El Porvenir played Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Deportivo Espanol won 0-1.

Ituzaingo1 - 0El Porvenir6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ituzaingo - El Porvenir

Ituzaingo played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ituzaingo won 1-0.

El Porvenir0 - 3Victoriano Arenas6 months ago Full TimeFT

El Porvenir - Victoriano Arenas

El Porvenir played Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on October 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Victoriano Arenas won 0-3.

Excursionistas0 - 1El Porvenir6 months ago Full TimeFT

Excursionistas - El Porvenir

Excursionistas played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 27. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. El Porvenir won 0-1.

El Porvenir0 - 3Real Pilar7 months ago Full TimeFT

El Porvenir - Real Pilar

El Porvenir played Real Pilar at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Real Pilar won 0-3.

San Martin Burzaco0 - 0El Porvenir7 months ago Full TimeFT

San Martin Burzaco - El Porvenir

San Martin Burzaco played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Porvenir1 - 1Club Lujan7 months ago Full TimeFT

El Porvenir - Club Lujan

El Porvenir played Club Lujan at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 6. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

El Porvenir is a football club from Argentina competing in the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina. ScoreBat covers all matches of El Porvenir in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as El Porvenir roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of El Porvenir for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the El Porvenir goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow El Porvenir livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of El Porvenir.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

Afrikansk5 - 7Sodertalje FFFull TimeFT

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk played Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sodertalje FF won 5-7.

Vasalund U-213 - 4KungsangenFull TimeFT

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 played Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kungsangen won 3-4.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.