El Ittihad Al Sakandary logo
Egypt

El Ittihad Al Sakandary Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
El Ittihad Al SakandaryENPPI CairoMonday 17:00

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - ENPPI Cairo

El Ittihad Al Sakandary are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on April 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PyramidsEl Ittihad Al SakandaryApril 13th 17:00

Pyramids - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Pyramids are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on April 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
El Ittihad Al Sakandary2 - 1Aswan FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Aswan FC

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Aswan FC at the National Cup of Egypt on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 2-1.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 1Aswan FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Aswan FC

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on February 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aswan FC won 0-1.

El Entag El Harby0 - 0El Ittihad Al Sakandary2 months ago Full TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

El Entag El Harby played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on February 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary1 - 1Smouha2 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Smouha

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on January 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ismaily SC0 - 0El Ittihad Al Sakandary2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaily SC - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Ismaily SC played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Arab Club Championship of World on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Talaea El Geish0 - 3El Ittihad Al Sakandary2 months ago Full TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Talaea El Geish played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 0-3.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary1 - 1Pyramids3 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Pyramids

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ENPPI Cairo0 - 0El Ittihad Al Sakandary3 months ago Full TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

ENPPI Cairo played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on January 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 1Al Mokawloon3 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Al Mokawloon

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 0-1.

Al Ahly Cairo4 - 0El Ittihad Al Sakandary3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Ahly Cairo played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 4-0.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary2 - 1FC Masr3 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - FC Masr

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on December 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 2-1.

Misr El-Maqasha2 - 3El Ittihad Al Sakandary4 months ago Full TimeFT

Misr El-Maqasha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Misr El-Maqasha played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 2-3.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 0Tanta4 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Tanta

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Haras El Hedood0 - 1El Ittihad Al Sakandary4 months ago Full TimeFT

Haras El Hedood - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Haras El Hedood played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 0-1.

Muharraq0 - 1El Ittihad Al Sakandary4 months ago Full TimeFT

Muharraq - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Muharraq played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Arab Club Championship of World on November 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 0-1.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary2 - 0Muharraq5 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Muharraq

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Muharraq at the Arab Club Championship of World on November 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 2-0.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary1 - 1Wadi Degla6 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Wadi Degla

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Masry Port Said0 - 1El Ittihad Al Sakandary6 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Masry Port Said played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on October 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 0-1.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary1 - 0El Gounah6 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - El Gounah

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 1-0.

Zamalek1 - 0El Ittihad Al Sakandary6 months ago Full TimeFT

Zamalek - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Zamalek played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zamalek won 1-0.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary (also known as Al Ettehad Al Sakandary, Al Ittihad or Al-Ittihad Al-Skandrani) is a football club from Egypt competing in the Premier League of Egypt. ScoreBat covers all matches of El Ittihad Al Sakandary in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as El Ittihad Al Sakandary roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of El Ittihad Al Sakandary for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the El Ittihad Al Sakandary goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow El Ittihad Al Sakandary livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of El Ittihad Al Sakandary, who will be playing ENPPI Cairo on Monday in the Premier League of Egypt. You can watch El Ittihad Al Sakandary vs ENPPI Cairo live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, El Ittihad Al Sakandary will play Pyramids on April 13th.

Matchday Live
BlackburnLeedsPostponedPst

Blackburn - Leeds

Blackburn are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on April 3.

AberdeenHeartsPostponedPst

Aberdeen - Hearts

Aberdeen are playing Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on April 3.

Belshina0 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT

Belshina - Gorodeya

Belshina played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on April 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gorodeya won 0-1.

Dinamo Minsk2 - 0Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

Dinamo Minsk played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on April 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 2-0.

VitkoviceBrnoPostponedPst

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 3.

Usti nad LabemVlasimPostponedPst

Usti nad Labem - Vlasim

Usti nad Labem are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 3.

AuxerreChateaurouxPostponedPst

Auxerre - Chateauroux

Auxerre are playing Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on April 3.

GuingampChamblyPostponedPst

Guingamp - Chambly

Guingamp are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on April 3.

Le MansClermontPostponedPst

Le Mans - Clermont

Le Mans are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on April 3.

LorientLensPostponedPst

Lorient - Lens

Lorient are playing Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on April 3.

NancyLe HavrePostponedPst

Nancy - Le Havre

Nancy are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on April 3.

OrleansCaenPostponedPst

Orleans - Caen

Orleans are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on April 3.

Paris FCGrenoblePostponedPst

Paris FC - Grenoble

Paris FC are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on April 3.

Rodez AveyronAjaccioPostponedPst

Rodez Aveyron - Ajaccio

Rodez Aveyron are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on April 3.

SochauxNiortPostponedPst

Sochaux - Niort

Sochaux are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on April 3.

ValenciennesTroyesPostponedPst

Valenciennes - Troyes

Valenciennes are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on April 3.

BohemiansSt PatricksPostponedPst

Bohemians - St Patricks

Bohemians are playing St Patricks at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 3.

Derry CityCork CityPostponedPst

Derry City - Cork City

Derry City are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 3.

WaterfordFinn HarpsPostponedPst

Waterford - Finn Harps

Waterford are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 3.

ShamrockShelbournePostponedPst

Shamrock - Shelbourne

Shamrock are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 3.

BrayShamrock-2PostponedPst

Bray - Shamrock-2

Bray are playing Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on April 3.

DroghedaGalwayPostponedPst

Drogheda - Galway

Drogheda are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on April 3.

UCDAthlone TownPostponedPst

UCD - Athlone Town

UCD are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on April 3.

ZalgirisBangaPostponedPst

Zalgiris - Banga

Zalgiris are playing Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 3.

Ajax-2De GraafschapPostponedPst

Ajax-2 - De Graafschap

Ajax-2 are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 3.

EindhovenAlmere City FCPostponedPst

Eindhoven - Almere City FC

Eindhoven are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 3.

ExcelsiorRodaPostponedPst

Excelsior - Roda

Excelsior are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 3.

MVV MaastrichtDordrecht 90PostponedPst

MVV Maastricht - Dordrecht 90

MVV Maastricht are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 3.

NACTelstarPostponedPst

NAC - Telstar

NAC are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 3.

NECAZ-2PostponedPst

NEC - AZ-2

NEC are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 3.

PSV-2Utrecht-2PostponedPst

PSV-2 - Utrecht-2

PSV-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 3.

VolendamFC OssPostponedPst

Volendam - FC Oss

Volendam are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 3.

Sandarna0 - 6GuldhedensFull TimeFT

Sandarna - Guldhedens

Sandarna played Guldhedens at the Club Friendlies of International on April 3. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Guldhedens won 0-6.

SevanPyunik-2PostponedPst

Sevan - Pyunik-2

Sevan are playing Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 3.

Torpedo YerevanVanPostponedPst

Torpedo Yerevan - Van

Torpedo Yerevan are playing Van at the First division of Armenia on April 3.

FC WelsGurtenPostponedPst

FC Wels - Gurten

FC Wels are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 3.

GleisdorfWolfsbergPostponedPst

Gleisdorf - Wolfsberg

Gleisdorf are playing Wolfsberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 3.

Ried-2Hertha WelsPostponedPst

Ried-2 - Hertha Wels

Ried-2 are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 3.

Union VolkermarktSt. AnnaPostponedPst

Union Volkermarkt - St. Anna

Union Volkermarkt are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 3.

WeizStadl-PauraPostponedPst

Weiz - Stadl-Paura

Weiz are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 3.

LeobendorfMannsdorfPostponedPst

Leobendorf - Mannsdorf

Leobendorf are playing Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on April 3.

NeusiedlWiener NeustadtPostponedPst

Neusiedl - Wiener Neustadt

Neusiedl are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on April 3.

Rapid-2DrassburgPostponedPst

Rapid-2 - Drassburg

Rapid-2 are playing Drassburg at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on April 3.

TraiskirchenEbreichsdorfPostponedPst

Traiskirchen - Ebreichsdorf

Traiskirchen are playing Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on April 3.

KapazZaqatalaPostponedPst

Kapaz - Zaqatala

Kapaz are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 3.

Neftci Baku-2Zira-2PostponedPst

Neftci Baku-2 - Zira-2

Neftci Baku-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 3.

Qaradag LokbatanSabail-2PostponedPst

Qaradag Lokbatan - Sabail-2

Qaradag Lokbatan are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 3.

Dinamo Brest-22 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on April 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 2-0.

BATE-21 - 4Ruh Brest-2Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Ruh Brest-2

BATE-2 played Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on April 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ruh Brest-2 won 1-4.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-21 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - Neman-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on April 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Genk WClub Brugge WPostponedPst

Genk W - Club Brugge W

Genk W are playing Club Brugge W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on April 3.

Gent WAnderlecht WPostponedPst

Gent W - Anderlecht W

Gent W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on April 3.

Oud-Heverlee WStandard WPostponedPst

Oud-Heverlee W - Standard W

Oud-Heverlee W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on April 3.

ZnojmoRosicePostponedPst

Znojmo - Rosice

Znojmo are playing Rosice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 3.

RoskildeKogePostponedPst

Roskilde - Koge

Roskilde are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 3.

Skive IKNykobingPostponedPst

Skive IK - Nykobing

Skive IK are playing Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 3.

Bolton U-23Birmingham U-23PostponedPst

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on April 3.

Nott. Forest U-23Coventry U-23PostponedPst

Nott. Forest U-23 - Coventry U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on April 3.

Barnsley U-23QPR U-23PostponedPst

Barnsley U-23 - QPR U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on April 3.

Hull City U-23Charlton U-23PostponedPst

Hull City U-23 - Charlton U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on April 3.

Red StarBoulognePostponedPst

Red Star - Boulogne

Red Star are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on April 3.

BeziersCholetPostponedPst

Beziers - Cholet

Beziers are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on April 3.

DunkerqueAvranchesPostponedPst

Dunkerque - Avranches

Dunkerque are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on April 3.

Gazelec AjaccioLavalPostponedPst

Gazelec Ajaccio - Laval

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on April 3.

PauConcarneauPostponedPst

Pau - Concarneau

Pau are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on April 3.

QuevillyLyon DucherePostponedPst

Quevilly - Lyon Duchere

Quevilly are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on April 3.

VillefrancheCreteilPostponedPst

Villefranche - Creteil

Villefranche are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on April 3.

GarchingHeimstettenPostponedPst

Garching - Heimstetten

Garching are playing Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on April 3.

Augsburg-2BurghausenPostponedPst

Augsburg-2 - Burghausen

Augsburg-2 are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on April 3.

MemmingenSchweinfurtPostponedPst

Memmingen - Schweinfurt

Memmingen are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on April 3.

Hertha-2Bischofswerdaer FVPostponedPst

Hertha-2 - Bischofswerdaer FV

Hertha-2 are playing Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 3.

Optik RatenowBAK 07PostponedPst

Optik Ratenow - BAK 07

Optik Ratenow are playing BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 3.

Engers 07EisbachtalPostponedPst

Engers 07 - Eisbachtal

Engers 07 are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 3.

GuterslohSiegenPostponedPst

Gutersloh - Siegen

Gutersloh are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 3.

WiedenbruckWestfalia HernePostponedPst

Wiedenbruck - Westfalia Herne

Wiedenbruck are playing Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 3.

SenecRacaPostponedPst

Senec - Raca

Senec are playing Raca at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on April 3.

Rukinzo2 - 2MusongatiFull TimeFT

Rukinzo - Musongati

Rukinzo played Musongati at the Primus League of Burundi on April 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Inter Star1 - 1Ngozi CityFull TimeFT

Inter Star - Ngozi City

Inter Star played Ngozi City at the Primus League of Burundi on April 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSS SlemanPSISPostponedPst

PSS Sleman - PSIS

PSS Sleman are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on April 3.

AremaBorneoPostponedPst

Arema - Borneo

Arema are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on April 3.

Sanat NaftEsteghlalPostponedPst

Sanat Naft - Esteghlal

Sanat Naft are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 3.

Gol GoharShahin BushehrPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Shahin Bushehr

Gol Gohar are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 3.

PersepolisFooladPostponedPst

Persepolis - Foolad

Persepolis are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 3.

Al Jazeera J.Al SareehPostponedPst

Al Jazeera J. - Al Sareeh

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on April 3.

Al-RamthaMaanPostponedPst

Al-Ramtha - Maan

Al-Ramtha are playing Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on April 3.

PahangJohor Darul TPostponedPst

Pahang - Johor Darul T

Pahang are playing Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on April 3.

TerengganuSabahPostponedPst

Terengganu - Sabah

Terengganu are playing Sabah at the Super League of Malaysia on April 3.

Kelantan FCPulau PinangPostponedPst

Kelantan FC - Pulau Pinang

Kelantan FC are playing Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on April 3.

Perak-2SarawakPostponedPst

Perak-2 - Sarawak

Perak-2 are playing Sarawak at the Premier League of Malaysia on April 3.

Al ShamalLusial CityPostponedPst

Al Shamal - Lusial City

Al Shamal are playing Lusial City at the Second Division of Qatar on April 3.

Al BiddaAl MarkhiyaPostponedPst

Al Bidda - Al Markhiya

Al Bidda are playing Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on April 3.

Al WaabAl MuaidarPostponedPst

Al Waab - Al Muaidar

Al Waab are playing Al Muaidar at the Second Division of Qatar on April 3.

FoutouaTaliyaPostponedPst

Foutoua - Taliya

Foutoua are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on April 3.

IttihadHottinPostponedPst

Ittihad - Hottin

Ittihad are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on April 3.

JaishAl-JaziraPostponedPst

Jaish - Al-Jazira

Jaish are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on April 3.

KaramaShortaPostponedPst

Karama - Shorta

Karama are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on April 3.

NawaeirJabalaPostponedPst

Nawaeir - Jabala

Nawaeir are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on April 3.

TeshrinAl SahelPostponedPst

Teshrin - Al Sahel

Teshrin are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on April 3.

WahdaWathbahPostponedPst

Wahda - Wathbah

Wahda are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on April 3.

MbaoCoastal UnionPostponedPst

Mbao - Coastal Union

Mbao are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 3.

Young AfricansNamungoPostponedPst

Young Africans - Namungo

Young Africans are playing Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 3.

ArmadaleInglewood UnitedPostponedPst

Armadale - Inglewood United

Armadale are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 4.

BalcattaFloreat AthenaPostponedPst

Balcatta - Floreat Athena

Balcatta are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 4.

Cockburn CityPerthPostponedPst

Cockburn City - Perth

Cockburn City are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 4.

Rockingham CityPerth Glory-2PostponedPst

Rockingham City - Perth Glory-2

Rockingham City are playing Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 4.

Sorrento FCGwelup Croatia SCPostponedPst

Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia SC

Sorrento FC are playing Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 4.