Ebreichsdorf logo
Austria

Ebreichsdorf Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Bruck-Leitha1 - 0Ebreichsdorf6 days ago Full TimeFT

Bruck-Leitha - Ebreichsdorf

Bruck-Leitha played Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bruck-Leitha won 1-0.

Ebreichsdorf1 - 0Leobendorf13 days ago Full TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Leobendorf

Ebreichsdorf played Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 1-0.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 0Ebreichsdorf19 days ago Full TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Ebreichsdorf

Wiener Neustadt played Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 1-0.

Ebreichsdorf0 - 5Salzburg22 days ago Full TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Salzburg

Ebreichsdorf played Salzburg at the National cup of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Salzburg won 0-5.

Drassburg0 - 0Ebreichsdorfa month ago Full TimeFT

Drassburg - Ebreichsdorf

Drassburg played Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ebreichsdorf0 - 0Mannsdorfa month ago Full TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf

Ebreichsdorf played Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rapid-20 - 0Ebreichsdorf2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapid-2 - Ebreichsdorf

Rapid-2 played Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ebreichsdorf6 - 1Wiener Viktoria2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Wiener Viktoria

Ebreichsdorf played Wiener Viktoria at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 6-1.

Ebreichsdorf2 - 1Admira2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Admira

Ebreichsdorf played Admira at the National cup of Austria on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 2-1.

Neusiedl0 - 3Ebreichsdorf2 months ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - Ebreichsdorf

Neusiedl played Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 0-3.

Ebreichsdorf3 - 1Traiskirchen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Traiskirchen

Ebreichsdorf played Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 3-1.

Admira-22 - 2Ebreichsdorf2 months ago Full TimeFT

Admira-2 - Ebreichsdorf

Admira-2 played Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ebreichsdorf2 - 2Mattersburg-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Mattersburg-2

Ebreichsdorf played Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stripfing0 - 1Ebreichsdorf3 months ago Full TimeFT

Stripfing - Ebreichsdorf

Stripfing played Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 0-1.

Ebreichsdorf3 - 1Wiener SK3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Wiener SK

Ebreichsdorf played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 3-1.

Team Wiener Linien0 - 2Ebreichsdorf3 months ago Full TimeFT

Team Wiener Linien - Ebreichsdorf

Team Wiener Linien played Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 0-2.

Ebreichsdorf2 - 0Bruck-Leitha4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Bruck-Leitha

Ebreichsdorf played Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 2-0.

First Vienna0 - 1Ebreichsdorf4 months ago Full TimeFT

First Vienna - Ebreichsdorf

First Vienna played Ebreichsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on July 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 0-1.

Ebreichsdorf2 - 1Lafnitz4 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Ebreichsdorf - Lafnitz

Ebreichsdorf played Lafnitz at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 2-1 in the extra time.

Schwechat2 - 6Ebreichsdorf4 months ago Full TimeFT

Schwechat - Ebreichsdorf

Schwechat played Ebreichsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 2-6.

Ebreichsdorf is a football club from Austria competing in the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ebreichsdorf in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ebreichsdorf roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ebreichsdorf for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ebreichsdorf goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ebreichsdorf livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ebreichsdorf.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab AlordonAl-Karmel14:00

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya WUganda W13:30

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W are playing Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraHalf TimeHT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Semen Padang is winning 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz12:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi Sharks1 - 3Ulinzi StarsHalf TimeHT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Ulinzi Stars is winning 1-3.

Tusker0 - 0Western StimaHalf TimeHT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.