Dynamos logo
Zimbabwe

Dynamos Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Triangle1 - 0Dynamosa month ago Full TimeFT

Triangle - Dynamos

Triangle played Dynamos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Triangle won 1-0.

Dynamos1 - 3Harare Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Dynamos - Harare City

Dynamos played Harare City at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Harare City won 1-3.

Dynamos0 - 0Black Rhinos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dynamos - Black Rhinos

Dynamos played Black Rhinos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dynamos1 - 1Highlanders3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dynamos - Highlanders

Dynamos played Highlanders at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ngezi Platinum FC0 - 0Dynamos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ngezi Platinum FC - Dynamos

Ngezi Platinum FC played Dynamos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dynamos1 - 1Bulawayo Chiefs3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dynamos - Bulawayo Chiefs

Dynamos played Bulawayo Chiefs at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ZPC Kariba1 - 1Dynamos4 months ago Full TimeFT

ZPC Kariba - Dynamos

ZPC Kariba played Dynamos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Herentals2 - 3Dynamos5 months ago Full TimeFT

Herentals - Dynamos

Herentals played Dynamos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on August 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamos won 2-3.

Dynamos1 - 1Chicken Inn5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dynamos - Chicken Inn

Dynamos played Chicken Inn at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on August 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hwange2 - 2Dynamos5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hwange - Dynamos

Hwange played Dynamos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dynamos2 - 0Mushowani Stars5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dynamos - Mushowani Stars

Dynamos played Mushowani Stars at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on August 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamos won 2-0.

Dynamos1 - 1Triangle6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dynamos - Triangle

Dynamos played Triangle at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on August 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Harare City0 - 1Dynamos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Harare City - Dynamos

Harare City played Dynamos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamos won 0-1.

Dynamos1 - 1CAPS United6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dynamos - CAPS United

Dynamos played CAPS United at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 21. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Black Rhinos1 - 1Dynamos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Black Rhinos - Dynamos

Black Rhinos played Dynamos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamos1 - 0Chapungu Utd6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dynamos - Chapungu Utd

Dynamos played Chapungu Utd at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on July 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dynamos won 1-0.

Dynamos is a football club from Zimbabwe competing in the Premier League of Zimbabwe. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dynamos in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dynamos roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dynamos for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dynamos goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dynamos livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dynamos.

Matchday Live
Atalanta1 - 2Spal71'

Atalanta - Spal

Atalanta are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Spal is winning 1-2.

West Bromwich Albion0 - 1Stoke City53'

West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City

West Bromwich Albion are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on January 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stoke City is winning 0-1.

St Pryve0 - 3Monaco59'

St Pryve - Monaco

St Pryve are playing Monaco at the National cup of France on January 20. The match kicked off 19:55 UTC. It's the second half and Monaco is winning 0-3.

Cosenza0 - 1Crotone54'

Cosenza - Crotone

Cosenza are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Crotone is winning 0-1.

Valletta FC2 - 1Sliema Wanderers FCFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers FC

Valletta FC played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 2-1.

Ajax-22 - 0Dordrecht 90Full TimeFT

Ajax-2 - Dordrecht 90

Ajax-2 played Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 2-0.

Utrecht-22 - 1RodaFull TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Roda

Utrecht-2 played Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 2-1.

Rizespor2 - 0GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Rizespor - Genclerbirligi

Rizespor played Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rizespor won 2-0.

Balikesirspor1 - 6Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Demirspor Adana

Balikesirspor played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 1-6.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah2 - 2Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 20. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Istra1 - 0ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Istra - Zarkovo

Istra played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Istra won 1-0.

Sandhausen3 - 1SevillaFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Sevilla

Sandhausen played Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sandhausen won 3-1.

Hermannstadt4 - 1Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Hermannstadt - Krasnodar-2

Hermannstadt played Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hermannstadt won 4-1.

Wehen WiesbadenFerencvarosCanceledCanc

Wehen Wiesbaden - Ferencvaros

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20.

Rostov1 - 1PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Rostov - Pakhtakor

Rostov played Pakhtakor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kuala Lumpur2 - 2Hougang UnitedFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Hougang United

Kuala Lumpur played Hougang United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Academica Clinceni0 - 3Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Kolos Kovalivka

Academica Clinceni played Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 0-3.

NK Gorica1 - 1Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Slavoj Vysehrad

NK Gorica played Slavoj Vysehrad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 3FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - FC Botosani

Akhmat Groznyi played FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 1-3.

Dynamo K.2 - 1Neftci BakuFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Neftci Baku

Dynamo K. played Neftci Baku at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-1.

Hajduk Split3 - 1VardarFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Vardar

Hajduk Split played Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 3-1.

Mariupol1 - 1Kyzyl-ZharFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Kyzyl-Zhar

Mariupol played Kyzyl-Zhar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandhausen2 - 1Atletico SanluquenoFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Atletico Sanluqueno

Sandhausen played Atletico Sanluqueno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandhausen won 2-1.

Zaglebie L1 - 5DinamoFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Dinamo

Zaglebie L played Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 1-5.

Dinamo B1 - 1OsijekFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Osijek

Dinamo B played Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lechia Gdansk3 - 0Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Greuther Furth

Lechia Gdansk played Greuther Furth at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 3-0.

Steaua3 - 3LokomotivFull TimeFT

Steaua - Lokomotiv

Steaua played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

FerencvarosClujCanceledCanc

Ferencvaros - Cluj

Ferencvaros are playing Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20.

Vitoria ESBotafogo23:00

Vitoria ES - Botafogo

Vitoria ES are playing Botafogo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canada WHaiti W22:30

Canada W - Haiti W

Canada W are playing Haiti W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-210 - 1Lokeren U-21Full TimeFT

Antwerp U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Antwerp U-21 played Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lokeren U-21 won 0-1.

Charleroi U-210 - 2Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 won 0-2.

Genk U-213 - 1Sint-Truiden U-21Full TimeFT

Genk U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Genk U-21 played Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Genk U-21 won 3-1.

Mouscron U-210 - 2Excelsior Virton U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Excelsior Virton U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Excelsior Virton U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Excelsior Virton U-21 won 0-2.

Oostende U-210 - 1Westerlo U-21Full TimeFT

Oostende U-21 - Westerlo U-21

Oostende U-21 played Westerlo U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Westerlo U-21 won 0-1.

Cercle Brugge U-210 - 0Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Eupen U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kortrijk U-212 - 3Waasland U-21Full TimeFT

Kortrijk U-21 - Waasland U-21

Kortrijk U-21 played Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Waasland U-21 won 2-3.

Mechelen U-212 - 2Standard U-21Full TimeFT

Mechelen U-21 - Standard U-21

Mechelen U-21 played Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oud-Heverlee U-210 - 2Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Gent U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gent U-21 won 0-2.

Roeselare U-213 - 6Lommel United U-21Full TimeFT

Roeselare U-21 - Lommel United U-21

Roeselare U-21 played Lommel United U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lommel United U-21 won 3-6.

Burnley U-231 - 2Middlesbrough U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Burnley U-23 played Middlesbrough U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-23 won 1-2.

Sunderland U-232 - 1Huddersfield U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Huddersfield U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Huddersfield U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sunderland U-23 won 2-1.

Watford U-231 - 3Plymouth U-23Full TimeFT

Watford U-23 - Plymouth U-23

Watford U-23 played Plymouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Plymouth U-23 won 1-3.

Wolves U-23Derby County U-23PostponedPst

Wolves U-23 - Derby County U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 20.

Bristol City U-232 - 2QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - QPR U-23

Bristol City U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Coventry U-231 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Coventry U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bolton U-231 - 2Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Bolton U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 1-2.

Sheffield Utd U-232 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Crewe U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 2-3.

Blackburn U-18Charlton U-1819:00

Blackburn U-18 - Charlton U-18

Blackburn U-18 are playing Charlton U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oxford United U-18Preston U-1819:45

Oxford United U-18 - Preston U-18

Oxford United U-18 are playing Preston U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Giannina0 - 1LevadiakosFull TimeFT

Giannina - Levadiakos

Giannina played Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Levadiakos won 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 1Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bnei Yehuda won 0-1.

Hapoel Beer Sheva1 - 0Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 1-0.

Beitar Jerusalem3 - 1Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya

Beitar Jerusalem played Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem won 3-1.

Bnei Sakhnin0 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Acre

Bnei Sakhnin played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Afula2 - 2Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Ramat Gan0 - 1Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 0-1.

Hakoah Ramat Gan0 - 0Agudat Sport AshdodFull TimeFT

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Hakoah Ramat Gan played Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Piacenza0 - 2Triestina68'

Piacenza - Triestina

Piacenza are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Triestina is winning 0-2.

Lazio U-191 - 4Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Lazio U-19 - Genoa U-19

Lazio U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Genoa U-19 won 1-4.

Milan W3 - 2Roma WFull TimeFT

Milan W - Roma W

Milan W played Roma W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Milan W won 3-2.

Willem II-20 - 1Zwolle-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Zwolle-2

Willem II-2 played Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zwolle-2 won 0-1.

RKC-24 - 1Go Ahead Eagles-2Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

RKC-2 played Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. RKC-2 won 4-1.

Groningen-22 - 2VV Venlo-2Full TimeFT

Groningen-2 - VV Venlo-2

Groningen-2 played VV Venlo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

De Graafschap-24 - 1Emmen-2Full TimeFT

De Graafschap-2 - Emmen-2

De Graafschap-2 played Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. De Graafschap-2 won 4-1.

Excelsior-22 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Excelsior-2 - Twente-2

Excelsior-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on January 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 2-1.

Felgueiras2 - 0CanelasFull TimeFT

Felgueiras - Canelas

Felgueiras played Canelas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Felgueiras won 2-0.

Greenock Morton U-202 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hamilton U-203 - 2St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Hamilton U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 3-2.

Kilmarnock U-204 - 3Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 4-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Ross County U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Seychelles2 - 2MauritiusFull TimeFT

Seychelles - Mauritius

Seychelles played Mauritius at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Group Stage of Asia on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

East Riffa2 - 1ManamaFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Manama

East Riffa played Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 20. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. East Riffa won 2-1.

Al Najma Manama2 - 1BusaiteenFull TimeFT

Al Najma Manama - Busaiteen

Al Najma Manama played Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Najma Manama won 2-1.

Al-Riffa1 - 2Al HiddFull TimeFT

Al-Riffa - Al Hidd

Al-Riffa played Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Hidd won 1-2.

Minerva Punjab3 - 1GokulamFull TimeFT

Minerva Punjab - Gokulam

Minerva Punjab played Gokulam at the I League of India on January 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Minerva Punjab won 3-1.

Baderan Tehran1 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Navad Urmia1 - 1Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak

Navad Urmia played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oxin Alborz0 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Oxin Alborz played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kazma0 - 2Al KuwaitFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Kuwait

Kazma played Al Kuwait at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Kuwait won 0-2.

JS Kabylie1 - 0MC OranFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - MC Oran

JS Kabylie played MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. JS Kabylie won 1-0.

ASO Chlef0 - 0USM AlgerFull TimeFT

ASO Chlef - USM Alger

ASO Chlef played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Police BFSalitasPostponedPst

Police BF - Salitas

Police BF are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 20.

ASFA-YennengaASFBPostponedPst

ASFA-Yennenga - ASFB

ASFA-Yennenga are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 20.

Aswan FC1 - 3Wadi DeglaFull TimeFT

Aswan FC - Wadi Degla

Aswan FC played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on January 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wadi Degla won 1-3.

Talaea El Geish0 - 3El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Talaea El Geish played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 0-3.

Bechem United1 - 0Eleven WondersFull TimeFT

Bechem United - Eleven Wonders

Bechem United played Eleven Wonders at the Premier League of Ghana on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bechem United won 1-0.

OCS Safi1 - 2WAC CasablancaFull TimeFT

OCS Safi - WAC Casablanca

OCS Safi played WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 1-2.

Jigawa Golden Stars1 - 1Rivers UnitedFull TimeFT

Jigawa Golden Stars - Rivers United

Jigawa Golden Stars played Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nasarawa1 - 2Warri WolvesFull TimeFT

Nasarawa - Warri Wolves

Nasarawa played Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Warri Wolves won 1-2.

Harbour ViewMount Pleasant Academy01:00

Harbour View - Mount Pleasant Academy

Harbour View are playing Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

America WSantos Laguna W21:45

America W - Santos Laguna W

America W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Morelia WNecaxa W22:00

Morelia W - Necaxa W

Morelia W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WLeon W01:00

Guadalajara W - Leon W

Guadalajara W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pachuca WAtletico San Luis W01:00

Pachuca W - Atletico San Luis W

Pachuca W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres WToluca W02:00

Tigres W - Toluca W

Tigres W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Tijuana WPuebla W03:00

Tijuana W - Puebla W

Tijuana W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PaysanduItupiranga23:00

Paysandu - Itupiranga

Paysandu are playing Itupiranga at the Paraense of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al-Shorta0 - 1Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al-Shorta - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al-Shorta played Al Shabab Riyadh at the Arab Club Championship of World on January 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Shabab Riyadh won 0-1.