Dobrovice logo
Czech Republic

Dobrovice Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Boleslav10 - 1Dobrovice10 days ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav - Dobrovice

Boleslav played Dobrovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boleslav won 10-1.

Dobrovice1 - 0Slovan Velvary2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dobrovice - Slovan Velvary

Dobrovice played Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dobrovice won 1-0.

Benesov2 - 1Dobrovice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Benesov - Dobrovice

Benesov played Dobrovice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Benesov won 2-1.

Dobrovice3 - 2Kraluv Dvur3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dobrovice - Kraluv Dvur

Dobrovice played Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 3-2.

Domazlice3 - 1Dobrovice3 months ago Full TimeFT

Domazlice - Dobrovice

Domazlice played Dobrovice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Domazlice won 3-1.

Dobrovice0 - 2Loko Vltavin3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dobrovice - Loko Vltavin

Dobrovice played Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Loko Vltavin won 0-2.

Sokol Zapy2 - 1Dobrovice3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Dobrovice

Sokol Zapy played Dobrovice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 2-1.

Dobrovice3 - 2Radotin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dobrovice - Radotin

Dobrovice played Radotin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 3-2.

Litomericko3 - 1Dobrovice4 months ago Full TimeFT

Litomericko - Dobrovice

Litomericko played Dobrovice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 28. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Litomericko won 3-1.

Dobrovice2 - 1Sokol Zivanice4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dobrovice - Sokol Zivanice

Dobrovice played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dobrovice won 2-1.

Dobrovice5 - 2Usti nad Orlici4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici

Dobrovice played Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 5-2.

Slavoj Vysehrad2 - 1Dobrovice4 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Dobrovice

Slavoj Vysehrad played Dobrovice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 15. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 2-1.

Dobrovice3 - 0Pisek4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dobrovice - Pisek

Dobrovice played Pisek at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 3-0.

Stechovice1 - 2Dobrovice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Stechovice - Dobrovice

Stechovice played Dobrovice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 1-2.

Dobrovice0 - 3Bohemians 19055 months ago Full TimeFT

Dobrovice - Bohemians 1905

Dobrovice played Bohemians 1905 at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 0-3.

Dobrovice2 - 1Sokol Brozany5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dobrovice - Sokol Brozany

Dobrovice played Sokol Brozany at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 2-1.

Karlovy Vary1 - 1Dobrovice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Dobrovice

Karlovy Vary played Dobrovice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viktorie Jirny2 - 4Dobrovice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktorie Jirny - Dobrovice

Viktorie Jirny played Dobrovice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 2-4.

Dobrovice2 - 0Prevysov5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dobrovice - Prevysov

Dobrovice played Prevysov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 2-0.

Dobrovice is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dobrovice in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dobrovice roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dobrovice for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dobrovice goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dobrovice livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dobrovice.

Matchday Live
GetafeValencia20:30

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicBahrain13:00

Korea Republic - Bahrain

Korea Republic are playing Bahrain at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QatarIraq16:00

Qatar - Iraq

Qatar are playing Iraq at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortsmouthPeterborough United19:00

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth are playing Peterborough United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversPort Vale19:45

Bristol Rovers - Port Vale

Bristol Rovers are playing Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuryOxford United19:45

Bury - Oxford United

Bury are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandManchester City U-2319:45

Sunderland - Manchester City U-23

Sunderland are playing Manchester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonLyon Duchere17:30

Andrezieux Boutheon - Lyon Duchere

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Lyon Duchere at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NancyGuingamp17:30

Nancy - Guingamp

Nancy are playing Guingamp at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ToulouseReims17:30

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse are playing Reims at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillefrancheLes Herbiers17:30

Villefranche - Les Herbiers

Villefranche are playing Les Herbiers at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoMetz20:00

Monaco - Metz

Monaco are playing Metz at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SeteLille20:00

Sete - Lille

Sete are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PanioniosGiannina13:00

Panionios - Giannina

Panionios are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PAOKPanachaiki17:30

PAOK - Panachaiki

PAOK are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZVitesse19:45

AZ - Vitesse

AZ are playing Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikKayserispor15:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GalatasarayBoluspor17:30

Galatasaray - Boluspor

Galatasaray are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Highlands ParkMamelodi Sundowns17:30

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesBaroka17:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka

Orlando Pirates are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved08:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovZilina10:00

Kr. Sovetov - Zilina

Kr. Sovetov are playing Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKAMolde11:00

CSKA - Molde

CSKA are playing Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar12:00

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PlymouthWalsall19:45

Plymouth - Walsall

Plymouth are playing Walsall at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonFleetwood Town19:45

Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town

Wimbledon are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenGrimsby19:45

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln City19:45

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyHereford19:45

Guiseley - Hereford

Guiseley are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonStockport19:45

Leamington - Stockport

Leamington are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonWeymouth19:45

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHarrow Borough19:45

Poole Town - Harrow Borough

Poole Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthing19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersEnfield Town19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownPostponedPst

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22.

Wingate and FinchleyTonbridge Angels19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Tonbridge Angels

Wingate and Finchley are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchStratford Town19:45

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Ives Town19:45

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22.

KetteringCoalville Town19:45

Kettering - Coalville Town

Kettering are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StjarnanKeflavik20:10

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan are playing Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

AlbinoleffeGubbio17:30

Albinoleffe - Gubbio

Albinoleffe are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioFermana17:30

GIANA Erminio - Fermana

GIANA Erminio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiVicenza17:30

Rimini - Vicenza

Rimini are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaPordenone17:30

Virtus Verona - Pordenone

Virtus Verona are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FanoSudtirol19:30

Fano - Sudtirol

Fano are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloTernana19:30

Feralpi Salo - Ternana

Feralpi Salo are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaTriestina19:30

Ravenna - Triestina

Ravenna are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RenateMonza19:30

Renate - Monza

Renate are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoImolese19:30

Teramo - Imolese

Teramo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroSambenedettese19:30

Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese

Vis Pesaro are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FC19:45

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaPorto19:45

Benfica - Porto

Benfica are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv17:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Orubah12:30

Al Qaisoma - Al Orubah

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabAbhaPostponedPst

Al-Kawkab - Abha

Al-Kawkab are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22.

Najran SCAl Shoalah12:55

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl-Washm13:20

Al-Khaleej - Al-Washm

Al-Khaleej are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jabalain15:00

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MC OranJS Saoura16:45

MC Oran - JS Saoura

MC Oran are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Avenida SCBrasil de Pelotas22:30

Avenida SC - Brasil de Pelotas

Avenida SC are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Melbourne CityWestern Sydney08:50

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixSydney FC06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.