Upcoming Fixtures
Lokomotiv-DDinamo-DNovember 30th 12:00

Lokomotiv-D - Dinamo-D

Lokomotiv-D are playing Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Rubin-D1 - 0Dinamo-D14 days ago Full TimeFT

Rubin-D - Dinamo-D

Rubin-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rubin-D won 1-0.

Dinamo-D2 - 0Akhmat-D21 days ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Akhmat-D

Dinamo-D played Akhmat-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 1. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 2-0.

CSKA-D1 - 1Dinamo-Da month ago Full TimeFT

CSKA-D - Dinamo-D

CSKA-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo-D5 - 1FK Krasnodar-Da month ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Dinamo-D played FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 5-1.

Orenburg-D1 - 3Dinamo-D2 months ago Full TimeFT

Orenburg-D - Dinamo-D

Orenburg-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 1-3.

Rostov-D1 - 3Dinamo-D2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rostov-D - Dinamo-D

Rostov-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 1-3.

Dinamo-D3 - 0Sochi-D2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Sochi-D

Dinamo-D played Sochi-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 3-0.

Dinamo-D6 - 0Ufa-D2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Ufa-D

Dinamo-D played Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 6-0.

Kr. Sovetov-D0 - 3Dinamo-D3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Dinamo-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 0-3.

Tambov-D0 - 1Dinamo-D3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tambov-D - Dinamo-D

Tambov-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 0-1.

Dinamo-D2 - 1Lokomotiv-D3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Lokomotiv-D

Dinamo-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 2-1.

Dinamo-D3 - 0Zenit-D3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Zenit-D

Dinamo-D played Zenit-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 3-0.

Spartak-D0 - 4Dinamo-D4 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak-D - Dinamo-D

Spartak-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 0-4.

Dinamo-D0 - 1Ural-D4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Ural-D

Dinamo-D played Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ural-D won 0-1.

Dinamo-D1 - 1Rubin-D4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Rubin-D

Dinamo-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arsenal-D1 - 0Dinamo-D4 months ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal-D - Dinamo-D

Arsenal-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arsenal-D won 1-0.

Dinamo-D1 - 0Arsenal-D6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Arsenal-D

Dinamo-D played Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 1-0.

Yenisey-D1 - 1Dinamo-D6 months ago Full TimeFT

Yenisey-D - Dinamo-D

Yenisey-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA-D0 - 1Dinamo-D7 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA-D - Dinamo-D

CSKA-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 0-1.

Dinamo-D is a football club from Russia competing in the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dinamo-D in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dinamo-D roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dinamo-D for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dinamo-D goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dinamo-D livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dinamo-D, who will be playing Lokomotiv-D on November 30th in the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia. You can watch Lokomotiv-D vs Dinamo-D live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
LevanteMallorca20:00

Levante - Mallorca

Levante are playing Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia DortmundPaderborn19:30

Borussia Dortmund - Paderborn

Borussia Dortmund are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PSGLille19:45

PSG - Lille

PSG are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FulhamQPR19:45

Fulham - QPR

Fulham are playing QPR at the Championship of England on November 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TambovLokomotiv16:30

Tambov - Lokomotiv

Tambov are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on November 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ararat1 - 1Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Ararat - Gandzasar-Kapan

Ararat played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Austria KlagenfurtAustria W-218:10

Austria Klagenfurt - Austria W-2

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Blau-Weis LinzLiefering18:10

Blau-Weis Linz - Liefering

Blau-Weis Linz are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Grazer AKAmstetten18:10

Grazer AK - Amstetten

Grazer AK are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

HornInnsbruck18:10

Horn - Innsbruck

Horn are playing Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

KapfenbergVorwarts Steyr18:10

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Kapfenberg are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Club BruggeOostende19:30

Club Brugge - Oostende

Club Brugge are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WesterloOud-Heverlee19:30

Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee

Westerlo are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Arda Kardzhali1 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa36'

Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa

Arda Kardzhali are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Arda Kardzhali is winning 1-0.

Dinamo ZagrebHajduk Split17:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sparta PrahaBudejovice17:00

Sparta Praha - Budejovice

Sparta Praha are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vitkovice0 - 0Jihlava5'

Vitkovice - Jihlava

Vitkovice are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Usti nad LabemSlavoj Vysehrad17:00

Usti nad Labem - Slavoj Vysehrad

Usti nad Labem are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandRanders FC18:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AjaccioClermont19:00

Ajaccio - Clermont

Ajaccio are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaenLe Mans19:00

Caen - Le Mans

Caen are playing Le Mans at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxLorient19:00

Chateauroux - Lorient

Chateauroux are playing Lorient at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrenobleNancy19:00

Grenoble - Nancy

Grenoble are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NiortRodez Aveyron19:00

Niort - Rodez Aveyron

Niort are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OrleansValenciennes19:00

Orleans - Valenciennes

Orleans are playing Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris FCAuxerre19:00

Paris FC - Auxerre

Paris FC are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TroyesChambly19:00

Troyes - Chambly

Troyes are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BochumOsnabruck17:30

Bochum - Osnabruck

Bochum are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueSt. Pauli17:30

Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

Erzgebirge Aue are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaHallescher FC18:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PescaraCremonese20:00

Pescara - Cremonese

Pescara are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ZalgirisAtlantas17:00

Zalgiris - Atlantas

Zalgiris are playing Atlantas at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hamrun SpartansFloriana FC18:00

Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC

Hamrun Spartans are playing Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almere City FCDen Bosch19:00

Almere City FC - Den Bosch

Almere City FC are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

De GraafschapPSV-219:00

De Graafschap - PSV-2

De Graafschap are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Telstar19:00

Dordrecht 90 - Telstar

Dordrecht 90 are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenCambuur Leeuwarden19:00

Eindhoven - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Eindhoven are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ExcelsiorVolendam19:00

Excelsior - Volendam

Excelsior are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesRoda19:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Roda

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helmond SportNEC19:00

Helmond Sport - NEC

Helmond Sport are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtFC Oss19:00

MVV Maastricht - FC Oss

MVV Maastricht are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NACAjax-219:00

NAC - Ajax-2

NAC are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2AZ-219:00

Utrecht-2 - AZ-2

Utrecht-2 are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeWisla Plock17:00

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock

Gornik Zabrze are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LechPiast Gliwice19:30

Lech - Piast Gliwice

Lech are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wigry S0 - 1Stal Mielec37'

Wigry S - Stal Mielec

Wigry S are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Stal Mielec is winning 0-1.

Miedz LegnicaSandecja Nowy Sacz17:00

Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Miedz Legnica are playing Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PodbeskidzieChojniczanka17:00

Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka

Podbeskidzie are playing Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Puszcza N.Odra Opole17:00

Puszcza N. - Odra Opole

Puszcza N. are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeixoesSanta Clara17:15

Leixoes - Santa Clara

Leixoes are playing Santa Clara at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

VarzimLoures20:45

Varzim - Loures

Varzim are playing Loures at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 22. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

ClujChindia Targoviste18:30

Cluj - Chindia Targoviste

Cluj are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LinlithgowFalkirk19:05

Linlithgow - Falkirk

Linlithgow are playing Falkirk at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 22. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

PartizanJavor17:00

Partizan - Javor

Partizan are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonTenerife20:00

Sporting Gijon - Tenerife

Sporting Gijon are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LausanneWil19:00

Lausanne - Wil

Lausanne are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GalatasarayIstanbul Basaksehir17:30

Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir

Galatasaray are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adanaspor0 - 0Giresunspor7'

Adanaspor - Giresunspor

Adanaspor are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shakhtar DLviv17:00

Shakhtar D - Lviv

Shakhtar D are playing Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Barry TownPenybont20:00

Barry Town - Penybont

Barry Town are playing Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Henan Jianye2 - 1Tianjin TianhaiFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tianhai

Henan Jianye played Tianjin Tianhai at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Henan Jianye won 2-1.

Shandong Luneng2 - 0Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shandong Luneng played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 2-0.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 2Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan

Shanghai Shenhua played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 1-2.

Wuhan Zall2 - 1Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Guangzou R F

Wuhan Zall played Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 2-1.

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning07:30

Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning

Beijing Renhe are playing Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Dalian YifangHebei CFFC07:30

Dalian Yifang - Hebei CFFC

Dalian Yifang are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Tianjin TedaShenzhen FC07:30

Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC

Tianjin Teda are playing Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Vissel KobeCerezo Osaka04:00

Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka

Vissel Kobe are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoJubilo Iwata05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

F.C.TokyoShonan Bellmare05:00

F.C.Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare

F.C.Tokyo are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCYokohama F. Marinos05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama F. Marinos

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightSagan Tosu05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseOita Trinita05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gamba OsakaVegalta Sendai06:00

Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

Gamba Osaka are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

FC SeoulPohang Steelers05:00

FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers

FC Seoul are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gangwon FCDaegu FC05:00

Gangwon FC - Daegu FC

Gangwon FC are playing Daegu FC at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

UlsanJeonbuk Motors06:00

Ulsan - Jeonbuk Motors

Ulsan are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Abha3 - 1Al FatehFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Fateh

Abha played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Abha won 3-1.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 2Al Raed Buraidah55'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. It's the second half and Al Raed Buraidah is winning 0-2.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Feiha16:40

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Feiha

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

PueblaNecaxa01:00

Puebla - Necaxa

Puebla are playing Necaxa at the Apertura of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TijuanaLeon03:10

Tijuana - Leon

Tijuana are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

CRB MaceioFigueirense22:15

CRB Maceio - Figueirense

CRB Maceio are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GuaraniAmerica MG00:30

Guarani - America MG

Guarani are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union La Calera0 - 0Deportivo Iquiue90 +1'

Union La Calera - Deportivo Iquiue

Union La Calera are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

CobresalUnion Espanola16:15

Cobresal - Union Espanola

Cobresal are playing Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on November 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Generali DiazSportivo San Lorenzo21:00

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sol de AmericaDeportivo Santani23:00

Sol de America - Deportivo Santani

Sol de America are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuventudCerro M.19:30

Juventud - Cerro M.

Juventud are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Plaza Colonia19:30

Liverpool P. - Plaza Colonia

Liverpool P. are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Racing ClubBoston River19:30

Racing Club - Boston River

Racing Club are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RamplaRiver Plate FC19:30

Rampla - River Plate FC

Rampla are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PenarolFenix23:30

Penarol - Fenix

Penarol are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney2 - 3Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Melbourne City

Western Sydney played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Melbourne City won 2-3.

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar FC06:00

Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 3Maccabi Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 0-3.

WuppertalerStraelen18:00

Wuppertaler - Straelen

Wuppertaler are playing Straelen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alashkert-25 - 0MasisFull TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - Masis

Alashkert-2 played Masis at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 5-0.

Aragats0 - 2Lernayin ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Aragats - Lernayin Artsakh

Aragats played Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lernayin Artsakh won 0-2.

Ararat-23 - 4Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Ararat-2 played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 3-4.

Lokomotiv Yerevan3 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Dilijan

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 3-1.

Torpedo Yerevan1 - 2SevanFull TimeFT

Torpedo Yerevan - Sevan

Torpedo Yerevan played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sevan won 1-2.

Van6 - 0Shirak-2Full TimeFT

Van - Shirak-2

Van played Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Van won 6-0.

Sumgayit0 - 1Qarabag49'

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Qarabag is winning 0-1.

Agsu0 - 4Sabah-2Full TimeFT

Agsu - Sabah-2

Agsu played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabah-2 won 0-4.

Turan Tovuz3 - 0Qarabag-2Full TimeFT

Turan Tovuz - Qarabag-2

Turan Tovuz played Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 3-0.

Genk U-21Oud-Heverlee U-2118:30

Genk U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Anderlecht WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WGenk W19:00

Standard W - Genk W

Standard W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Medjimurje0 - 0Rudes7'

Medjimurje - Rudes

Medjimurje are playing Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aris Limassol0 - 0Ayia Napa7'

Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa

Aris Limassol are playing Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brighton U-233 - 5Liverpool U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Brighton U-23 played Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 3-5.

Blackburn U-23Manchester City U-2319:00

Blackburn U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Tottenham U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Fulham U-23 - Swansea U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-236 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Bolton U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 6-0.

Birmingham U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Hull City U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 2-1.

Newcastle U-23Benfica U-2319:00

Newcastle U-23 - Benfica U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PauAvranches17:00

Pau - Avranches

Pau are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BeziersLyon Duchere19:00

Beziers - Lyon Duchere

Beziers are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Puy Auvergne19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Puy Auvergne

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DunkerqueBastia-Borgo19:00

Dunkerque - Bastia-Borgo

Dunkerque are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gazelec AjaccioQuevilly19:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Quevilly

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalCreteil19:00

Laval - Creteil

Laval are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Red StarCholet19:00

Red Star - Cholet

Red Star are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ToulonBoulognePostponedPst

Toulon - Boulogne

Toulon are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on November 22.

VillefrancheConcarneau19:00

Villefranche - Concarneau

Villefranche are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacLyon-219:00

Marignane Gignac - Lyon-2

Marignane Gignac are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Merani0 - 1SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Merani - Samtredia

Merani played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Samtredia won 0-1.

VerlBorussia D-218:00

Verl - Borussia D-2

Verl are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HeimstettenBurghausen18:30

Heimstetten - Burghausen

Heimstetten are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AuerbachUnion Furstenwalde18:00

Auerbach - Union Furstenwalde

Auerbach are playing Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Frankfurt WHoffenheim W18:15

Frankfurt W - Hoffenheim W

Frankfurt W are playing Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

DJK BambergKarlburg18:00

DJK Bamberg - Karlburg

DJK Bamberg are playing Karlburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EltersdorfWurzburger FV18:00

Eltersdorf - Wurzburger FV

Eltersdorf are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2Turkspor Augsburg19:00

Ingolstadt-2 - Turkspor Augsburg

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Turkspor Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BaunatalBad Vilbel19:00

Baunatal - Bad Vilbel

Baunatal are playing Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bramfelder SVConcordia Hamburg18:00

Bramfelder SV - Concordia Hamburg

Bramfelder SV are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hamm UnitedRugenbergen18:30

Hamm United - Rugenbergen

Hamm United are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OsdorfTeutonia Hamburg18:30

Osdorf - Teutonia Hamburg

Osdorf are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgNiendorfer18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer

Victoria Hamburg are playing Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hamburger-3Barmbek-Uhlenhorst19:00

Hamburger-3 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Hamburger-3 are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SuderelbeBuchholz19:00

Suderelbe - Buchholz

Suderelbe are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NottingenReutlingen18:00

Nottingen - Reutlingen

Nottingen are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandGeestemunde18:30

Oberneuland - Geestemunde

Oberneuland are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Tennis BorussiaHertha Zehlendorf18:00

Tennis Borussia - Hertha Zehlendorf

Tennis Borussia are playing Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eintracht TrierArminia Ludwigshafen19:00

Eintracht Trier - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Eintracht Trier are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Glacis UnitedCollege 197519:30

Glacis United - College 1975

Glacis United are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Platanias1 - 3Doxa DramasFull TimeFT

Platanias - Doxa Dramas

Platanias played Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Doxa Dramas won 1-3.

Atalanta U-194 - 1Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Napoli U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 4-1.

Juventus U-193 - 0Chievo U-1936'

Juventus U-19 - Chievo U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Juventus U-19 is winning 3-0.

Ballkani2 - 1GjilaniFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Gjilani

Ballkani played Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ballkani won 2-1.

Qormi FCQrendi18:00

Qormi FC - Qrendi

Qormi FC are playing Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. AndrewsPembroke Athleta18:00

St. Andrews - Pembroke Athleta

St. Andrews are playing Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Twente WADO Den Haag W18:30

Twente W - ADO Den Haag W

Twente W are playing ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VV Alkmaar WBarendrecht W18:30

VV Alkmaar W - Barendrecht W

VV Alkmaar W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zwolle WPSV W18:30

Zwolle W - PSV W

Zwolle W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GlenavonLinfield FC19:45

Glenavon - Linfield FC

Glenavon are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aves U-231 - 0Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Aves U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Aves U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aves U-23 won 1-0.

Estoril U-233 - 0Leixoes U-23Full TimeFT

Estoril U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Estoril U-23 played Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Estoril U-23 won 3-0.

Feirense U-231 - 0Belenenses U-2351'

Feirense U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Feirense U-23 are playing Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Feirense U-23 is winning 1-0.

Rubin-D0 - 2Zenit-DFull TimeFT

Rubin-D - Zenit-D

Rubin-D played Zenit-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 0-2.

Dinamo-D1 - 0Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Rostov-D

Dinamo-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 1-0.

Orenburg-D3 - 1Akhmat-DFull TimeFT

Orenburg-D - Akhmat-D

Orenburg-D played Akhmat-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orenburg-D won 3-1.

Villarreal-30 - 0Roda FC8'

Villarreal-3 - Roda FC

Villarreal-3 are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Panaderia PulidoUnion Viera21:00

Panaderia Pulido - Union Viera

Panaderia Pulido are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaLas Palmas-321:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Las Palmas-3

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Dnipro U-210 - 4Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Dnipro U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dnipro U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vorskla U-21 won 0-4.

Oleksandria U-210 - 0Zorya U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Zorya U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Afan LidoLlanelli19:30

Afan Lido - Llanelli

Afan Lido are playing Llanelli at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Haverfordwest CountyBriton Ferry19:30

Haverfordwest County - Briton Ferry

Haverfordwest County are playing Briton Ferry at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Taffs WellUndy Athletic19:30

Taffs Well - Undy Athletic

Taffs Well are playing Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Pakistan U-191 - 2Kuwait U-19Full TimeFT

Pakistan U-19 - Kuwait U-19

Pakistan U-19 played Kuwait U-19 at the AFC U-19 Championship, Qualification of Asia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kuwait U-19 won 1-2.

Oman U-190 - 1Palestine U-1947'

Oman U-19 - Palestine U-19

Oman U-19 are playing Palestine U-19 at the AFC U-19 Championship, Qualification of Asia on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Palestine U-19 is winning 0-1.

Happy Valley AAHK Warriors06:30

Happy Valley AA - HK Warriors

Happy Valley AA are playing HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

TIRA Persikabo1 - 2PSISFull TimeFT

TIRA Persikabo - PSIS

TIRA Persikabo played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-2.

Madura United1 - 2BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Madura United - Bhayangkara

Madura United played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 1-2.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 0Persita2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Sriwijaya Palembang - Persita

Sriwijaya Palembang played Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Persita won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Persik Kediri0 - 0Persiraja5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Persik Kediri - Persiraja

Persik Kediri played Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Persik Kediri won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Persepolis0 - 1Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Persepolis played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 22. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Naft Masjed Soleyman won 0-1.

Sanat NaftSepahanPostponedPst

Sanat Naft - Sepahan

Sanat Naft are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 22.

AnyangBucheon 199506:00

Anyang - Bucheon 1995

Anyang are playing Bucheon 1995 at the National League, Playoffs of Korea Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Sulaibikhat0 - 4KazmaFull TimeFT

Al Sulaibikhat - Kazma

Al Sulaibikhat played Kazma at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Kazma won 0-4.

Yarmouk1 - 6Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Yarmouk - Al Quadsia

Yarmouk played Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Quadsia won 1-6.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al Fehaiheel38'

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Jahra is winning 1-0.

Rustaq0 - 1Al-SeebFull TimeFT

Rustaq - Al-Seeb

Rustaq played Al-Seeb at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al-Seeb won 0-1.

Bahla0 - 1Al Nasr SalalahFull TimeFT

Bahla - Al Nasr Salalah

Bahla played Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Nasr Salalah won 0-1.

Sohar0 - 3Dhufar49'

Sohar - Dhufar

Sohar are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dhufar is winning 0-3.

Oman FCAl-Oruba16:00

Oman FC - Al-Oruba

Oman FC are playing Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Khor SC3 - 1Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khor SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Khor SC won 3-1.

Al Sailiya SC2 - 2Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Duhail

Al Sailiya SC played Al Duhail at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Qatar SC0 - 0Al Arabi SC DohaHalf TimeHT

Qatar SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Najran SC0 - 0Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Najran SC played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

MerwAshkhabad10:00

Merw - Ashkhabad

Merw are playing Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on November 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 0Al DhafraFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Dhafra at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 1-0.

Al Shabab Al Ahli0 - 0Al Khaleej Khor FakkanFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Wasl Dubai16:30

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Urooba1 - 0MasafiFull TimeFT

Al Urooba - Masafi

Al Urooba played Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Urooba won 1-0.

Emirates3 - 1Al-TaawonFull TimeFT

Emirates - Al-Taawon

Emirates played Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Emirates won 3-1.

Al Hamriyah1 - 1Al Arabi Al QuwainFull TimeFT

Al Hamriyah - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Al Hamriyah played Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

South Africa U-232 - 2Ghana U-23Full TimeFT

South Africa U-23 - Ghana U-23

South Africa U-23 played Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Egypt U-23Cote d'Ivoire U-2318:00

Egypt U-23 - Cote d'Ivoire U-23

Egypt U-23 are playing Cote d'Ivoire U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WAC0 - 0AFAD35'

WAC - AFAD

WAC are playing AFAD at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Police Bamako0 - 0AS Bamako11'

Police Bamako - AS Bamako

Police Bamako are playing AS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Black StarsCSK18:00

Black Stars - CSK

Black Stars are playing CSK at the Premier League of Mali on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirMAT Tetouan16:00

HUSA Agadir - MAT Tetouan

HUSA Agadir are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaRaja Beni Mellal18:00

DHJ El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal

DHJ El Jadida are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

APR3 - 1EspoirFull TimeFT

APR - Espoir

APR played Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. APR won 3-1.

Sunrise4 - 1HeroesFull TimeFT

Sunrise - Heroes

Sunrise played Heroes at the National League of Rwanda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sunrise won 4-1.

Al WadiHilal Obayed14:00

Al Wadi - Hilal Obayed

Al Wadi are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli KhartoumRabita Kosti17:00

Al Ahli Khartoum - Rabita Kosti

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraHilal El Fasher17:00

El Ahli Atbara - Hilal El Fasher

El Ahli Atbara are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alliance FC2 - 1Kinondoni MCFull TimeFT

Alliance FC - Kinondoni MC

Alliance FC played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alliance FC won 2-1.

Kagera Sugar2 - 1LipuliFull TimeFT

Kagera Sugar - Lipuli

Kagera Sugar played Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kagera Sugar won 2-1.

Namungo1 - 3Coastal UnionFull TimeFT

Namungo - Coastal Union

Namungo played Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coastal Union won 1-3.

Ndanda0 - 2Polisi TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Ndanda - Polisi Tanzania

Ndanda played Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polisi Tanzania won 0-2.

Tanzania Prisons1 - 1MwaduiFull TimeFT

Tanzania Prisons - Mwadui

Tanzania Prisons played Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Young Africans3 - 2JKT TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Young Africans - JKT Tanzania

Young Africans played JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Africans won 3-2.

Maroons1 - 1VipersFull TimeFT

Maroons - Vipers

Maroons played Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Police Uganda1 - 1ProlineFull TimeFT

Police Uganda - Proline

Police Uganda played Proline at the Premier League of Uganda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

America WMonterrey W21:45

America W - Monterrey W

America W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

SarmientoAll Boys00:00

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento are playing All Boys at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaferrereVictoriano Arenas23:00

Deportivo Laferrere - Victoriano Arenas

Deportivo Laferrere are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes PereiraBoyaco Chico23:30

Deportes Pereira - Boyaco Chico

Deportes Pereira are playing Boyaco Chico at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CaracasAragua20:00

Caracas - Aragua

Caracas are playing Aragua at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners U-21Sydney U-2123:30

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Sydney U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 are playing Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City U-21Perth Glory U-2123:30

Melbourne City U-21 - Perth Glory U-21

Melbourne City U-21 are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney U-21Canberra United U-2105:00

Western Sydney U-21 - Canberra United U-21

Western Sydney U-21 are playing Canberra United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 0Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Western Sydney W won 1-0.

Adelaide United W0 - 1Sydney FC WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Sydney FC W

Adelaide United W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 0-1.

Wellington Phoenix-2Auckland City02:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Auckland City

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedHamilton Wanderers03:30

Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers

Southern United are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.