Dinamo Minsk logo
Belarus

Dinamo Minsk Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Dinamo MinskFC MinskSunday 15:30

Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk

Dinamo Minsk are playing FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Ruh Brest1 - 0Dinamo Minsk3 days ago Full TimeFT

Ruh Brest - Dinamo Minsk

Ruh Brest played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ruh Brest won 1-0.

BATE0 - 2Dinamo Minsk11 days ago Full TimeFT

BATE - Dinamo Minsk

BATE played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 0-2.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 0Energetik-BGU18 days ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU

Dinamo Minsk played Energetik-BGU at the Premier League of Belarus on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 0Slavia-Mozyr25 days ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Slavia-Mozyr

Dinamo Minsk played Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on June 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 1-0.

Belshina0 - 4Dinamo Minska month ago Full TimeFT

Belshina - Dinamo Minsk

Belshina played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 0-4.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorska month ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Minsk played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 0-1.

Vitebsk1 - 1Dinamo Minska month ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk

Vitebsk played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 0Isloch2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Isloch

Dinamo Minsk played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on May 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 1-0.

Dinamo Brest2 - 1Dinamo Minsk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo Brest played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 2-1.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 2Slutsk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Slutsk

Dinamo Minsk played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slutsk won 1-2.

Smolevichi-STI1 - 3Dinamo Minsk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Dinamo Minsk

Smolevichi-STI played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 1-3.

Dinamo Minsk2 - 0Neman3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Neman

Dinamo Minsk played Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on April 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 2-0.

Gorodeya1 - 0Dinamo Minsk3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk

Gorodeya played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gorodeya won 1-0.

Dinamo Minsk2 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

Dinamo Minsk played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on April 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 2-0.

FC Minsk3 - 2Dinamo Minsk3 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk

FC Minsk played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on March 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Minsk won 3-2.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 1Ruh Brest4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Ruh Brest

Dinamo Minsk played Ruh Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ruh Brest won 0-1.

BATE3 - 2Dinamo Minsk4 months ago Full TimeFT

BATE - Dinamo Minsk

BATE played Dinamo Minsk at the National Cup of Belarus on March 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. BATE won 3-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 2BATE4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - BATE

Dinamo Minsk played BATE at the National Cup of Belarus on March 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. BATE won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 1Spartaks4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Spartaks

Dinamo Minsk played Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on March 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartaks won 0-1.

Zenit1 - 1Dinamo Minsk5 months ago Full TimeFT

Zenit - Dinamo Minsk

Zenit played Dinamo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Minsk (also known as Din. Minsk, Dynamo Mn or Дынама-Мінск) is a football club from Belarus competing in the Premier League of Belarus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dinamo Minsk in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dinamo Minsk roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dinamo Minsk for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dinamo Minsk goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dinamo Minsk livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dinamo Minsk, who will be playing FC Minsk on Sunday in the Premier League of Belarus. You can watch Dinamo Minsk vs FC Minsk live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Manchester CityNewcastle United17:00

Manchester City - Newcastle United

Manchester City are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sheffield UnitedWolves17:00

Sheffield United - Wolves

Sheffield United are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

West Ham UnitedBurnley17:00

West Ham United - Burnley

West Ham United are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrightonLiverpool19:15

Brighton - Liverpool

Brighton are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

GetafeVillarreal18:30

Getafe - Villarreal

Getafe are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real BetisOsasuna18:30

Real Betis - Osasuna

Real Betis are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BarcelonaEspanyol20:00

Barcelona - Espanyol

Barcelona are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FiorentinaCagliari17:30

Fiorentina - Cagliari

Fiorentina are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GenoaNapoli17:30

Genoa - Napoli

Genoa are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AtalantaSampdoria19:45

Atalanta - Sampdoria

Atalanta are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BolognaSassuolo19:45

Bologna - Sassuolo

Bologna are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaParma19:45

Roma - Parma

Roma are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TorinoBrescia19:45

Torino - Brescia

Torino are playing Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MillwallMiddlesbrough14:00

Millwall - Middlesbrough

Millwall are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County16:00

West Bromwich Albion - Derby County

West Bromwich Albion are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BirminghamSwansea City17:00

Birmingham - Swansea City

Birmingham are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bristol CityHull City17:00

Bristol City - Hull City

Bristol City are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WiganQPR17:00

Wigan - QPR

Wigan are playing QPR at the Championship of England on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sheffield WednesdayPreston NE18:45

Sheffield Wednesday - Preston NE

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on July 8. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BoavistaMaritimo18:00

Boavista - Maritimo

Boavista are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AvesSetubal20:15

Aves - Setubal

Aves are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 8. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

OrenburgCSKA15:00

Orenburg - CSKA

Orenburg are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZenitSochi15:00

Zenit - Sochi

Zenit are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RostovUfa17:30

Rostov - Ufa

Rostov are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SpartakLokomotiv17:30

Spartak - Lokomotiv

Spartak are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LudogoretsLevski15:30

Ludogorets - Levski

Ludogorets are playing Levski at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BeroeSlavia Sofia18:15

Beroe - Slavia Sofia

Beroe are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 8. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

TrinecPardubice15:00

Trinec - Pardubice

Trinec are playing Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JablonecOstrava16:00

Jablonec - Ostrava

Jablonec are playing Ostrava at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PlzenLiberec16:00

Plzen - Liberec

Plzen are playing Liberec at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaSparta Praha16:00

Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha

Slavia Praha are playing Sparta Praha at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HorsensHobro16:00

Horsens - Hobro

Horsens are playing Hobro at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Randers FCEsbjerg16:00

Randers FC - Esbjerg

Randers FC are playing Esbjerg at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LyngbySonderjylland18:00

Lyngby - Sonderjylland

Lyngby are playing Sonderjylland at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OB OdenseSilkeborg18:00

OB Odense - Silkeborg

OB Odense are playing Silkeborg at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tallinna KalevLevadia T16:00

Tallinna Kalev - Levadia T

Tallinna Kalev are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tammeka TartuLegion16:00

Tammeka Tartu - Legion

Tammeka Tartu are playing Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tulevik ViljandiFlora16:00

Tulevik Viljandi - Flora

Tulevik Viljandi are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trans NarvaPaide16:30

Trans Narva - Paide

Trans Narva are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HJK HelsinkiHaka15:30

HJK Helsinki - Haka

HJK Helsinki are playing Haka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LahtiSJK15:30

Lahti - SJK

Lahti are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MariehamnHonka15:30

Mariehamn - Honka

Mariehamn are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoPSHIFK15:30

RoPS - HIFK

RoPS are playing HIFK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArisOlympiakos16:15

Aris - Olympiakos

Aris are playing Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 8. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

PAOKPanathinaikos18:00

PAOK - Panathinaikos

PAOK are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AEKOFI18:30

AEK - OFI

AEK are playing OFI at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vikingur R.Valur18:00

Vikingur R. - Valur

Vikingur R. are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FjolnirGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Fjolnir - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Fjolnir are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Premier League of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

IA AkranesHK19:15

IA Akranes - HK

IA Akranes are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

BreidablikFH Hafnarfjordur20:15

Breidablik - FH Hafnarfjordur

Breidablik are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Daugava DRigas FS15:00

Daugava D - Rigas FS

Daugava D are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RigaFS Metta LU15:00

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LiepajaValmiera17:00

Liepaja - Valmiera

Liepaja are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AluminijBravo16:00

Aluminij - Bravo

Aluminij are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MuraTriglav18:15

Mura - Triglav

Mura are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 8. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

MalagaDeportivo17:30

Malaga - Deportivo

Malaga are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OviedoLas Palmas17:30

Oviedo - Las Palmas

Oviedo are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HuescaAD Alcorcon19:45

Huesca - AD Alcorcon

Huesca are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PonferradinaLugo19:45

Ponferradina - Lugo

Ponferradina are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GAISDalkurd17:00

GAIS - Dalkurd

GAIS are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HalmstadNorrby17:00

Halmstad - Norrby

Halmstad are playing Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LjungskileBrage17:00

Ljungskile - Brage

Ljungskile are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterOrgryte17:00

Oster - Orgryte

Oster are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SundsvallVasteras17:00

Sundsvall - Vasteras

Sundsvall are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Young BoysThun16:15

Young Boys - Thun

Young Boys are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on July 8. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ServetteLuzern18:30

Servette - Luzern

Servette are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SionBasel18:30

Sion - Basel

Sion are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KriensAarau16:15

Kriens - Aarau

Kriens are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 8. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporYeni Malatyaspor15:30

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TrabzonsporAntalyaspor15:30

Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor

Trabzonspor are playing Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlanyasporGalatasaray18:00

Alanyaspor - Galatasaray

Alanyaspor are playing Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GoztepeAnkaragucu18:00

Goztepe - Ankaragucu

Goztepe are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KarpatyDniproPostponedPst

Karpaty - Dnipro

Karpaty are playing Dnipro at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 8.

Cerezo OsakaShimizu S-Pulse09:00

Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

Cerezo Osaka are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Vegalta SendaiUrawa Red Diamonds09:00

Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds

Vegalta Sendai are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolYokohama FC09:30

Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Kashima AntlersConsadole Sapporo10:00

Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo

Kashima Antlers are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sagan TosuVissel Kobe10:00

Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe

Sagan Tosu are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaOita Trinita10:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosShonan Bellmare10:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

F.C.TokyoKawasaki Frontale10:30

F.C.Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale

F.C.Tokyo are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightGamba Osaka10:30

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Gamba Osaka

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Orlando CityInter Miami FC00:00

Orlando City - Inter Miami FC

Orlando City are playing Inter Miami FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

NashvilleChicago FirePostponedPst

Nashville - Chicago Fire

Nashville are playing Chicago Fire at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9.

SiofokHaladas14:00

Siofok - Haladas

Siofok are playing Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tatabanya FCCsakvar15:00

Tatabanya FC - Csakvar

Tatabanya FC are playing Csakvar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AjkaSopron15:30

Ajka - Sopron

Ajka are playing Sopron at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ESMTKSoroksar15:30

ESMTK - Soroksar

ESMTK are playing Soroksar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MechelenRWDM16:00

Mechelen - RWDM

Mechelen are playing RWDM at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GeelSint-Truiden17:00

Geel - Sint-Truiden

Geel are playing Sint-Truiden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulToluca00:00

Cruz Azul - Toluca

Cruz Azul are playing Toluca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraTigres02:00

Guadalajara - Tigres

Guadalajara are playing Tigres at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Inter EscaldesUE Santa Coloma18:30

Inter Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes are playing UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OrdinoUE Santa Julia18:30

Ordino - UE Santa Julia

Ordino are playing UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Thor AkureyriVestri18:00

Thor Akureyri - Vestri

Thor Akureyri are playing Vestri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GrindavikKeflavik19:15

Grindavik - Keflavik

Grindavik are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Leiknir FThrottur Reykjavik19:30

Leiknir F - Throttur Reykjavik

Leiknir F are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 8. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BallkaniLlapi15:00

Ballkani - Llapi

Ballkani are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Drenica SkenderajFerizaj15:00

Drenica Skenderaj - Ferizaj

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GjilaniPrishtina15:00

Gjilani - Prishtina

Gjilani are playing Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sfintul GheorgheSherif15:00

Sfintul Gheorghe - Sherif

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PetrocubDinamo-Auto17:30

Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto

Petrocub are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Arsenal TivatOtrantPostponedPst

Arsenal Tivat - Otrant

Arsenal Tivat are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8.

Decic TuziDrezgaPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Drezga

Decic Tuzi are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8.

JezeroIbarPostponedPst

Jezero - Ibar

Jezero are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8.

MornarLovcen CetinjePostponedPst

Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje

Mornar are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8.

LechLechia Gdansk18:00

Lech - Lechia Gdansk

Lech are playing Lechia Gdansk at the National cup of Poland on July 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SteauaDinamo B17:00

Steaua - Dinamo B

Steaua are playing Dinamo B at the National Cup of Romania on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SlovanRuzomberok16:00

Slovan - Ruzomberok

Slovan are playing Ruzomberok at the National Cup of Slovakia on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Umea WOrebro W16:00

Umea W - Orebro W

Umea W are playing Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Vorskla18:30

Dynamo K. - Vorskla

Dynamo K. are playing Vorskla at the National Cup of Ukraine on July 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Al MukharramWahda13:00

Al Mukharram - Wahda

Al Mukharram are playing Wahda at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FoutouaJehad13:00

Foutoua - Jehad

Foutoua are playing Jehad at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HorriyaShorta13:00

Horriya - Shorta

Horriya are playing Shorta at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IttihadTaliya13:00

Ittihad - Taliya

Ittihad are playing Taliya at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JaishTeshrin13:00

Jaish - Teshrin

Jaish are playing Teshrin at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KaramaMajd13:00

Karama - Majd

Karama are playing Majd at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Musfat BaniyasMork13:00

Musfat Baniyas - Mork

Musfat Baniyas are playing Mork at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NawaeirAl Sahel13:00

Nawaeir - Al Sahel

Nawaeir are playing Al Sahel at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SisaketChainat11:00

Sisaket - Chainat

Sisaket are playing Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCUdon Thani13:00

Khonkaen FC - Udon Thani

Khonkaen FC are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo SamarkandIstiklol Fergana12:45

Dinamo Samarkand - Istiklol Fergana

Dinamo Samarkand are playing Istiklol Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 8. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Turon NukusOq-tepa12:45

Turon Nukus - Oq-tepa

Turon Nukus are playing Oq-tepa at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 8. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

ZaaminShortan Guzor12:45

Zaamin - Shortan Guzor

Zaamin are playing Shortan Guzor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 8. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AzamMwadui13:00

Azam - Mwadui

Azam are playing Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Biashara Mara UnitedRuvu Shooting13:00

Biashara Mara United - Ruvu Shooting

Biashara Mara United are playing Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kinondoni MCSingida United13:00

Kinondoni MC - Singida United

Kinondoni MC are playing Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MbaoMtibwa Sugar13:00

Mbao - Mtibwa Sugar

Mbao are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mbeya CityPolisi Tanzania13:00

Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania

Mbeya City are playing Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NamungoSimba13:00

Namungo - Simba

Namungo are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NdandaJKT Tanzania13:00

Ndanda - JKT Tanzania

Ndanda are playing JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

New England-2Toronto-217:00

New England-2 - Toronto-2

New England-2 are playing Toronto-2 at the USL League One of Usa on July 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CriciumaMarcilio Dias22:00

Criciuma - Marcilio Dias

Criciuma are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseAvai Florianopolis23:30

Chapecoense - Avai Florianopolis

Chapecoense are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 8. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

FluminenseFlamengo00:30

Fluminense - Flamengo

Fluminense are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.